XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - "T"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9           22. Tagliaferri Giuliano, I-Lecco       48 Atletica Amatori Lecco     1:27.08,7     9.29,8  (1543)  
13          31. Tami Gabriella, Malvaglia           44 GAD Dongio                 1:48.22,9    24.21,4  (2028)  
11          13. Tanadini Lorenzo, Losone            83 Contrada San Giorgio       1:41.23,0    28.55,5  (1911)  
7          244. Tanadini Stefano, Losone            79 Contrada San Giorgio       1:36.06,2    30.09,9  (1544)  
7          134. Tanzi Massimo, I-Milano             64 Società Canottieri Milano  1:26.01,3    20.05,0  (1545)  
10          18. Tarabelli Bruno                     41 I-Crevoladossola           1:39.05,1    16.51,4  (1667)  
8           66. Taufer Franco, I-S. Giovanni B. (BG 60 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:24.37,0    18.09,5  (1546)  
9           86. Tavoli Fernando                     50 Morbio Inferiore           1:44.09,6    26.30,7  (1960)  
7          299. Tavoli Luca                         71 Morbio Inferiore           1:44.10,6    38.14,3  (1959)  
8           34. Teruggi Furio, I-Verbania           58 USC Marathon Verbania      1:20.33,9    14.06,4  (1635)  
8           91. Tessarolo Andrea, I-Gemonio         60 Mercallo                   1:26.48,3    20.20,8  (2127)  
1           22. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 SAM Massagno               2:44.40,0    22.36,1   (235)  
1          104. Theler Christian                    75 Luzern                     3:36.22,2  1:14.18,3   (310)  
8          310. Thomas Niklaus                      61 Dättwil                    2:07.11,9  1:00.44,4  (1548)  
8            7. Thöny Fritz, Davos Platz            60 Track Club Davos           1:14.32,3     8.04,8  (1549)  
13          33. Tieghi Chiara, I-Varese             57 Club del Medì              1:48.49,3    24.47,8  (1748)  
8          213. Todeschini Flavio, I-Bergamo        60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:38.40,7    32.13,2  (1550)  
7          224. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 Runner's Club Bellinzona   1:34.17,2    28.20,9  (1551)  
7          238. Torriani Luca                       79 Lugano                     1:35.25,0    29.28,7  (1552)  
9           48. Totolo Marcello, I-Verbania         48 Verbania Runners           1:35.07,8    17.28,9  (1553)  
8           90. Trabucchi Maurizio, I-Bisuschio (VA 59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:26.43,9    20.16,4  (1554)  
7           11. Traina Lino, I-Milano               62 Cover Verbania             1:09.53,2     3.56,9  (2067)  
11           1. Trapletti Robin, I-Mese             82 GP Valchiavenna            1:12.27,5      -----  (2006)  
8          275. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale             1:49.40,4    43.12,9  (2026)  
12          22. Trisconi Laura, Iragna              67 Sci Club Rodi-Fiesso       1:44.01,3    21.33,9  (1555)  
7           40. Trisotto Ivano, I-Nese              68 Gruppo Pom. Valchiavenna   1:16.53,3    10.57,0  (1978)  
7          124. Triulzi Marco, I-San Cassiano       66 GP Valchiavenna            1:25.07,1    19.10,8  (2001)  
2           11. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau                2:55.04,3    21.26,7   (345)  
8           15. Troncarelli Roberto, I-Como         61 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:16.38,3    10.10,8  (1556)  
4            6. Tropschuh Günther                   40 Wölflinswil                3:50.10,4    43.48,3   (237)  
8           37. Trussardi  Gian Maria, I-Rovetta    61 Olimpia                    1:21.40,7    15.13,2  (2005)  
2           60. Tschuemperlin Daniel, Binningen     60 Pro Fit                    3:32.38,1    59.00,5   (273)  
1           50. Tucci Andrea, I-Desio               67 GS Marciatori Desio        2:59.09,3    37.05,4   (238)  
12          42. Tundo Silvie                        75 I-Venegono Superiore VA    1:53.43,7    31.16,3  (1992)  
7           20. Turati Silvano, San Pietro          72 SFG Stabio                 1:10.58,1     5.01,8  (1557)  
8           65. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 Villa Guardia              1:24.35,5    18.08,0  (1558)  

totale 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.