XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - "P"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          216. Pace Mattia                         80 Minusio                    1:33.09,8    27.13,5  (1913)  
7           41. Padulazzi Gabriele, I-Cannobio VB   67 Pod. Cannobio              1:17.03,7    11.07,4  (1723)  
7          274. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                1:40.22,7    34.26,4  (1409)  
8           57. Pagetti Eligio, I-Milano            57 RRCM                       1:23.18,7    16.51,2  (1787)  
7           87. Paggi Alessandro, I-Mese SO         74 GP Valchiavenna            1:22.27,8    16.31,5  (2009)  
7           25. Palleria Giuseppe, I-Eupilio (CO)   64 ALS Cremella - Longoni Sp  1:11.42,1     5.45,8  (1411)  
12          29. Palleria Maria Angela, I-Barzanò (L 72 ALS Cremella - Longoni Sp  1:47.55,4    25.28,0  (1412)  
8           44. Palmulli Daniele, I-Milano          60 Società Canottieri Milano  1:22.09,4    15.41,9  (1413)  
7          255. Palumbo Girolano                    74 I-Torino                   1:37.15,6    31.19,3  (2109)  
8           20. Panatti Eugenio, I-Chiavenna        58 GP Vlachi Avenna Schell G  1:18.03,1    11.35,6  (1999)  
8          105. Paninformi Giovanni, I-S. Giovanni  55 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:28.02,3    21.34,8  (1414)  
3            6. Paniz Sandro, I-Vertemate CO        51 Team Lario                 2:56.13,8    11.47,6   (495)  
7           64. Pank Olaf, D-Reutligen              63 TV Bronnweiler             1:20.44,9    14.48,6  (1415)  
8          205. Pansera Fabio, I-Bergamo            59 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:37.57,8    31.30,3  (1416)  
9           56. Panza Giorgio, I-Masera             44 Domodossola                1:36.50,2    19.11,3  (2045)  
13          70. Parasi Rossella, I-Verbania         64 Verbania Runners           2:01.28,2    37.26,7  (1652)  
8           31. Parravicini Ermes, I-Desio          59 GS Marciatori Desio        1:20.22,4    13.54,9  (1417)  
9           60. Pasini Carlo, I-Chiavenna SO        49 GP Valchiavenna            1:37.51,3    20.12,4  (2004)  
13          64. Pasini Elisabetta                   54 I-Milano                   1:58.42,5    34.41,0  (1873)  
12           1. Pasini Raffaella, I-Mese SO         75 GP Valchiavenna            1:22.27,4      -----  (2008)  
8          180. Passerini Salvatore, I-Morbegno     60 CSI Morbegno               1:36.20,5    29.53,0  (1418)  
2           62. Passoni Enzo                        53 Coldrerio                  3:35.07,9  1:01.30,3   (372)  
2           50. Paternollo Franco, I                60 Società Canottieri Milano  3:28.42,1    55.04,5   (188)  
8          267. Patriarca Ettore, I-Mosso           59 LLOYD Adriatico Gaglianic  1:47.22,4    40.54,9  (1420)  
7          189. Pattini Sergio, I-Villasanta        66 Triathlon Cus Milano       1:30.37,4    24.41,1  (2105)  
13          43. Pavia Luisa, I-Milano               60 Gr. amici corsa Pettineng  1:51.53,6    27.52,1  (1624)  
7           97. Pazzinetti Luciano, I-Baceno        71 Domodossola                1:23.01,4    17.05,1  (2042)  
1           39. Pedrazzini Giacomo                  67 Tenero                     2:52.34,2    30.30,3   (291)  
8           28. Pegorin Renato, I-Cuvio             59 GP Miralago                1:19.41,8    13.14,3  (1421)  
12          33. Pelizzatti Camilla, Chiasso         67 Atletica Como              1:49.10,0    26.42,6  (1422)  
9           53. Pellegrini Luigi, S. Pietro         44 Soc. Atletica Stabio       1:36.13,1    18.34,2  (1423)  
8          272. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                  1:48.22,0    41.54,5  (2025)  
9           25. Pelo Fulvio, I-Milano               49 Montestella                1:27.58,8    10.19,9  (1963)  
7          350. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                   1:59.24,3    53.28,0  (1424)  
7          345. Perazzi Tiziano                     65 Ludiano                    1:58.05,9    52.09,6  (2118)  
10          16. Perego Carlo, I-Merate              37 P.L. Cernuschese           1:36.40,4    14.26,7  (2147)  
1           33. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD                69 FC Lausanne                2:50.34,2    28.30,3   (336)  
9           66. Perico Gianpietro, I-Bergamo        48 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:39.29,7    21.50,8  (1425)  
13          23. Pernstich Beate, A-Altbach/Vorarlbe 65 Mila-Rheintal              1:44.41,9    20.40,4  (1828)  
7          218. Pernstich Ruedi, Widnau             66 Mila Rheintal              1:33.30,3    27.34,0  (1827)  
10          33. Peronese Francesco, I               41 Atletica Como              1:49.11,0    26.57,3  (1427)  
8          220. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                       1:39.07,8    32.40,3  (1428)  
1            6. Peter Peter                         66 Männedorf                  2:31.57,2     9.53,3   (354)  
2           86. Peter Robert, Davos Platz           60 Track Club Davos           4:04.15,1  1:30.37,5   (189)  
9           81. Petraglio Ovidio, S. Pietro         46 SFG Stabio                 1:43.20,9    25.42,0  (1998)  
8           67. Peverelli Pierluigi, I-Como         52 Atletica Como              1:24.43,6    18.16,1  (1990)  
7          123. Peverelli Raffaele, I-Moltrasio CO  69 Atletica Como              1:25.06,4    19.10,1  (1429)  
8          137. Pfeiffer Stefan, D-Bad Wurzach      52 LJG - Unterschwarzach      1:31.46,9    25.19,4  (1797)  
1           42. Pfeiffer Thomas, D-Wangen           70 Harter Team                2:56.19,5    34.15,6   (190)  
9           64. Piattini Corrado, Cagiallo          45 USC Capriaschese           1:38.57,4    21.18,5  (1625)  
3           45. Piazzalunga Giuliano, I-Paladina    47 Atl. Ciserano              4:21.52,4  1:37.26,2   (191)  
1           17. Piccirillo Antonio, Mollis          66 LG Glarus                  2:39.33,2    17.29,3   (192)  
13          22. Picco Gabriella                     64 Camorino                   1:44.01,7    20.00,2  (1432)  
10          44. Piffaretti Domenico, Grancia        40 SAL Lugano                 2:01.54,2    39.40,5  (1433)  
8          212. Piga Giuseppe, I-Falmenta (VB)      56 Podistica Cannobio         1:38.35,6    32.08,1  (1434)  
8           71. Pileci Michele, I-Brebbia VA        61 G.P. Miralago              1:24.48,2    18.20,7  (1626)  
7           67. Piombardi Michele, I-Teglio (So)    67 Vetreria Fanoni Sondrio    1:20.56,1    14.59,8  (1761)  
8           38. Piralla Pierluigi, I-Mergozzo       56 VCO Gravellona             1:21.41,6    15.14,1  (2123)  
8          167. Pizzi Gianpaolo, I-Feriolo di Baven 60 Cover Avo                  1:34.53,6    28.26,1  (2023)  
8          252. Platini Carlo, I-Castelletto Ticino 55 Castellette SE             1:44.35,8    38.08,3  (2150)  
8          299. Podestà Alluvion Dario, I-Leggiuno  52 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:59.56,6    53.29,1  (1435)  
8          186. Poggi Alessandro                    57 I-Malnate VA               1:36.36,9    30.09,4  (2084)  
8          102. Polesana Franco                     57 Niederwangen BE            1:27.59,3    21.31,8  (1734)  
7          128. Poletti Marco, I-Cureggio           62 GS La Cecca Borgomanero    1:25.30,3    19.34,0  (1436)  
7          249. Politano Diego                      73 Zürich                     1:36.36,2    30.39,9  (1814)  
9           14. Politta Dino                        45 Gordola                    1:23.59,9     6.21,0  (1697)  
1           53. Pollich Nick                        69 D-Stuttgart                2:59.54,4    37.50,5   (193)  
7          146. Poloni Luca                         75 I-Rancia (BG)              1:26.55,4    20.59,1  (2095)  
3           31. Poltéra Peter                       47 Beringen                   3:35.21,5    50.55,3   (194)  
9            2. Poma Franco, I-Bergamo              49 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:19.29,2     1.50,3  (1437)  
10          36. Pometta Romano, Riazzino            41 SAG Gordola                1:52.04,3    29.50,6  (2041)  
9           26. Pons Alberto, Cadro                 51 TTL Lugano                 1:28.44,7    11.05,8  (2070)  
8           46. Pons Giovanni, Faido                58 US Mairengo                1:22.15,2    15.47,7  (2069)  
7          181. Ponzio Danilo                       75 Locarno                    1:29.57,8    24.01,5  (1854)  
9           93. Ponzio Waldo, Bellinzona            44 SSRG Gaggio                1:47.07,2    29.28,3  (1910)  
7          295. Popolizio Diego, I-Verbania         79 Marathon Verbania          1:43.08,3    37.12,0  (1654)  
10          13. Poretti Giorgio, Comano             39 SAM Massagno               1:35.08,9    12.55,2  (1439)  
8            3. Porro Marino, I-Uggiate Trevano     60 Atletica Como              1:12.32,1     6.04,6  (1926)  
9          127. Posch Ernst                         44 FL-Schaan                  1:56.32,3    38.53,4  (1763)  
7           51. Pozzi Andrea, I-Gerenzano (VA)      72 Pro Patria Milano          1:17.58,5    12.02,2  (1931)  
9          124. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como          47 Nova Libertas              1:56.01,3    38.22,4  (1979)  
1          117. Preuss Stephan                      78 Faoug                      3:54.33,6  1:32.29,7   (271)  
3            8. Puppis Claudio                      46 Ennetturgi                 2:58.48,4    14.22,2   (195)  
11           5. Puricelli Christian                 85 Porza                      1:24.09,4    11.41,9  (1925)  

totale 84



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.