XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - "N"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6           22. Naegeli-Kober Eva                   55 Zürich                     3:51.46,3    55.52,8   (177)  
1           83. Naegeling Markus                    67 Basel                      3:21.45,5    59.41,6   (178)  
8           33. Nagel Wolfgang, Verscio             61 SPL                        1:20.29,0    14.01,5  (1742)  
7          341. Nahrgang Stefan                     67 Lausanne                   1:55.17,5    49.21,2  (1852)  
7            2. Nasef Ahmed, I-Concorezzo           75 Forte Liberi               1:06.06,4     0.10,1  (2062)  
9          114. Nava Fedele, I-Bergamo              46 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:53.40,6    36.01,7  (1394)  
1           69. Nava Marco                          70 I-Erba (CO)                3:11.36,0    49.32,1   (179)  
2           82. Neageli-Kober Jörg                  55 Zürich                     3:58.59,8  1:25.22,2   (180)  
7          174. Nebuloni Carlo                      70 I-Legnano                  1:29.35,7    23.39,4  (1646)  
2            8. Nehmest Neal                        60 Troinex                    2:50.37,1    16.59,5   (181)  
7           72. Nencioni Claudio                    66 I-Pieve Vergonte           1:21.07,5    15.11,2  (2142)  
7           47. Nespoli Daniele, I-Borgomanero      65 Borgomanero                1:17.48,1    11.51,8  (1976)  
8          218. Nessi Ferruccio, Locarno            53 SPL Locarnese              1:39.02,2    32.34,7  (1778)  
9          101. Nessi Vittorio, I                   47 Atletica Como              1:49.10,4    31.31,5  (1395)  
10           9. Neubauer Willi                      39 D-Weingarten               1:34.21,9    12.08,2  (1783)  
7           99. Neukum Otto, D-Braeunlingen         72 LG Baar                    1:23.07,9    17.11,6  (1713)  
1           12. Newmann Denis                       69 Schaffhausen               2:37.45,0    15.41,1   (182)  
7          154. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Plons                      1:27.28,4    21.32,1  (1396)  
8          239. Nobile Fabrizio                     56 Locarno                    1:42.32,1    36.04,6  (1733)  
12          61. Nocelli Loredana, Sementina         72 SPL Locarnese              2:28.32,5  1:06.05,1  (1397)  
8          190. Nodari Massimo, I-Crevoladossola    59 Domodossola                1:36.49,4    30.21,9  (2044)  
8           86. Noris Roberto, I-Bergamo            52 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:26.21,6    19.54,1  (2129)  
8          286. Novelli Gennaro, I-Cantù (CO)       53 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:54.39,0    48.11,5  (1399)  
7          264. Nucifora Salvatore                  65 Ascona                     1:39.30,9    33.34,6  (1400)  
1           87. Nünlist Christoph, Oberbuchsiten    72 LSG Olten                  3:23.52,7  1:01.48,8   (347)  
8          113. Nutt Maximilian                     60 Chur                       1:28.28,8    22.01,3  (1401)  
1           27. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        63 Sport Team Fadegrad        2:46.57,7    24.53,8   (184)  

totale 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.