XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - "M"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           34. Maag Walter                         47 Siblingen                  3:43.33,2    59.07,0   (155)  
3            7. Madak Mustafa                       48 Pratteln                   2:56.49,8    12.23,6   (328)  
7          148. Mäder Anton, Fribourg               70 CA Belfaux                 1:26.56,9    21.00,6  (1335)  
1            8. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese           2:32.27,1    10.23,2   (156)  
9          100. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           47 Runners Club Bellinzona    1:48.54,4    31.15,5  (1888)  
12          15. Maggini Cristina                    69 Lugano                     1:40.00,8    17.33,4  (2112)  
2           75. Maggioni Graziano                   60 I-Besana /MI               3:49.50,4  1:16.12,8   (352)  
8          142. Magni Adelio                        61 I-Monvalle                 1:32.15,4    25.47,9  (2126)  
2           27. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza          3:08.21,1    34.43,5   (371)  
8          306. Magri Alberto, I-Bergamo            58 Amatori Lazzaretto BG      2:01.40,3    55.12,8  (2080)  
1           59. Maier Konrad, D-Hohentengen         62 LG Hohefels                3:03.41,1    41.37,2   (157)  
9           88. Maistrello Egidio, I-Cornaredo      42 Club del Mesdì             1:45.23,1    27.44,2  (1337)  
8          250. Majori Abdrea                       58 I-Bormio                   1:44.29,3    38.01,8  (1620)  
7          250. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 VIRTUS Locarno             1:36.46,0    30.49,7  (1338)  
7          149. Malighetti Angelo, I-Lecco          66 Atletica Amatori Lecco     1:26.58,9    21.02,6  (1339)  
2            3. Malvestiti Fabio                    59 I-Busto Arsizio            2:41.24,3     7.46,7   (385)  
8          107. Manara Luigi, I-Cantù               55 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:28.04,7    21.37,2  (1340)  
12          47. Mandarano Anna, I-Cannobio          76 Podistica Cannobio         1:58.35,5    36.08,1  (1729)  
12          10. Manenti Sabrina, I-Bergamo          67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:30.21,4     7.54,0  (1341)  
2           21. Mangili Flavio, I-Bergamo           52 Atl. Ciserano              3:04.23,6    30.46,0   (158)  
7           42. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 GS Tommy Sport             1:17.14,4    11.18,1  (1342)  
7          254. Mapelli Antonio                     ?? I-Bottanuco                1:37.12,8    31.16,5  (1344)  
8            5. Marchetto Roberto, I-Cardano al Cam 56 Atl. Varese                1:13.44,9     7.17,4  (1346)  
10          12. Marcon Gabriel, I-Brebbia VA        37 GP Miralago                1:35.03,3    12.49,6  (1347)  
2           73. Maretic Ivan, D-Badenweiler         57 TUS Badenweiler            3:49.14,1  1:15.36,5   (159)  
7          284. Margolfo Mauro, I-Cosio Valtellino  62 CSI Cosio Valtellino       1:41.31,7    35.35,4  (1351)  
10          42. Marino Antonio                      35 I-Domodossola              1:57.48,8    35.35,1  (2035)  
7          132. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese              1:25.53,7    19.57,4  (1353)  
1           66. Martignoni Geo                      71 Minusio                    3:10.29,9    48.26,0   (359)  
7          286. Martin Oliver                       66 A-Lauterach                1:41.46,4    35.50,1  (1354)  
7          141. Martin Rainer, D-Meckenbeuren       66 BSG MTU Friedriecshafen    1:26.30,2    20.33,9  (1897)  
7          119. Martinelli Silvano, I-Cambiasca     66 S. Marathon Verbania       1:24.44,0    18.47,7  (1716)  
7           98. Martinoli Remo, I-Villa di Chiavenn 62 Gruppo podistico vaccaiav  1:23.04,8    17.08,5  (2011)  
8          183. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                   1:36.30,1    30.02,6  (1908)  
8          248. Masotti Giorgio, I-Arbedo           56 Runner's Club Bellinzona   1:44.08,5    37.41,0  (1621)  
9           21. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                50 Tri Team Lugano            1:26.54,9     9.16,0  (1355)  
10          20. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 RCB                        1:39.22,0    17.08,3  (1642)  
8          178. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                 1:35.50,5    29.23,0  (1357)  
6           19. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft  3:36.14,1    40.20,6   (270)  
2           56. Mayer Wilfried, D-Ravensburg        52 DUV                        3:29.58,7    56.21,1   (160)  
7          200. Mazzei Ivan                         66 I-Milano                   1:31.42,0    25.45,7  (1872)  
2           17. Mazzeo Antonio, I-Bergamo           52 Atl. Ciserano              2:58.47,3    25.09,7   (161)  
7           94. Mazzolini Igor                      71 I-Verbania                 1:22.45,3    16.49,0  (1358)  
7           77. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello          62 USC Capriaschese           1:21.25,4    15.29,1  (1359)  
7          240. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Gentilino                  1:35.38,9    29.42,6  (1360)  
7          230. Mazzucchi Roberto, I-Trepalle (SO)  63 Marathon Club Livigno      1:34.44,8    28.48,5  (1361)  
7          186. Mc Kenty Richard, Dübendorf         67 Calgary Road Runners       1:30.30,1    24.33,8  (1676)  
8          187. Meier Andreas                       59 D-Inzlingen                1:36.37,9    30.10,4  (1791)  
8           82. Meier Erich, D                      52 TUS Badenweiler            1:25.58,6    19.31,1  (1362)  
8          295. Meier Gian Roberto                  61 Ponte Capriasca            1:57.02,8    50.35,3  (1363)  
11          14. Meier Mario, Cabbiolo               83 Quadrifoglio               2:02.54,2    50.26,7  (2058)  
8          172. Meier Robert, Widen                 53 LG Egelsee                 1:35.26,7    28.59,2  (1364)  
13          93. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b.Regensdf      52 SLVS / Swissair Laufclub   2:17.27,5    53.26,0  (1365)  
5           13. Meier Silvia                        71 Basel                      3:57.01,7  1:11.50,1   (162)  
1           68. Meier Stefan, Wädenswil             70 SSC Langnau                3:11.02,3    48.58,4   (344)  
8           48. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Run & Fun                  1:22.19,5    15.52,0  (1622)  
7           28. Mella Giordano, I-Barona            64 Fiacca de Debolezza        1:12.52,2     6.55,9  (2097)  
8          199. Mella Luca, Tenero                  61 SAG Gordola                1:37.25,4    30.57,9  (1736)  
9           51. Meng Christian                      47 Chur                       1:35.52,2    18.13,3  (1367)  
9          131. Menozzi Bruno, Giubiasco            50 Quadrifoglio               2:00.59,3    43.20,4  (1675)  
8          258. Merazzi Gianni                      53 I-Montano Lucino Co        1:45.26,8    38.59,3  (1994)  
5           11. Merkofer Gaby                       63 Edlibach                   3:52.34,5  1:07.22,9   (164)  
7          344. Merkofer Marc                       68 Edlisbach                  1:57.39,9    51.43,6  (1756)  
7            6. Merli Lorenzo, I-Carate Brianza     69 G.S. Daini                 1:07.44,5     1.48,2  (1966)  
8          108. Merlin Giovanni, I-Sumirago VA      61 Atl. Casorate              1:28.13,5    21.46,0  (2143)  
7          163. Merlin Massimo, I-Sumirago VA       63 Atletica Verbano           1:28.12,8    22.16,5  (2144)  
11          12. Merz Markus, Davos Platz            83 Track Club Davos           1:40.23,3    27.55,8  (1368)  
7           18. Merzario Paolo, I-Mandello (LC)     75 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru  1:10.42,9     4.46,6  (1369)  
7           65. Messer Markus                       63 Flims Dorf                 1:20.46,1    14.49,8  (1952)  
10          41. Mettler Manfred                     31 Au ZH                      1:57.20,6    35.06,9   (166)  
13           1. Meyer Andrea, Thun                  66 LT All Blacks Thun         1:24.01,5      -----  (1779)  
13          42. Meyer Anita, Langnau a/A            60 SSC Langnau                1:51.37,4    27.35,9  (1370)  
8          307. Miele Sandro, I-Ranco               58 GP Miralago                2:01.51,9    55.24,4  (1371)  
1           85. Mienkowski Piotr                    74 Zürich                     3:23.14,0  1:01.10,1   (381)  
12          23. Milani Monica, I-Lunecco VB         72 Podistica Cannobio         1:44.03,9    21.36,5  (1751)  
7          276. Milani Oliviero                     69 Comano                     1:40.39,7    34.43,4  (2071)  
12          38. Milani Sabrina, I-Valgreghentino (L 74 Atletica T.G. Lecco        1:51.34,8    29.07,4  (1373)  
8          138. Minoletti Angelo, I-Cannobio VB     57 Podistica Cannobio         1:31.51,6    25.24,1  (1724)  
8          119. Minonzio Mauro, I-Morbegno          60 C.S.I. Morbegno            1:29.50,2    23.22,7  (1376)  
9           95. Mocellini Heinrich, Naters          46 KTV Naters                 1:48.04,7    30.25,8  (1377)  
2           31. Mödinger Walter                     56 D-Ulm                      3:10.50,1    37.12,5   (306)  
8          246. Moebius Marco                       61 Gordola                    1:43.47,4    37.19,9  (1378)  
2            1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese           2:33.37,6      -----   (169)  
10          23. Moglioni Gabriele, I-Bergamo        40 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:43.28,4    21.14,7  (1379)  
7           19. Mognetti Emilio, I-Sovere           77 GP Legnami Pellegrinelli   1:10.44,9     4.48,6  (2115)  
7            4. Mohana-Haisi Umbe, I-Domodossola VB 74 Cover                      1:06.10,7     0.14,4  (1949)  
12          56. Möhring Alexandra                   75 D-Stuttgart                2:11.06,7    48.39,3  (1380)  
7           32. Moleri Rossano, I-Argisate VA       72 Pol.Nuova Aurora           1:14.21,9     8.25,6  (2036)  
13          67. Molinari Cristina                   65 I-Montagna Piano SO        1:59.54,6    35.53,1  (2082)  
8          225. Molinari Giuliano, I-Brebbia (VA)   61 GP Miralago                1:39.51,8    33.24,3  (1381)  
8          254. Monastra Elvezio                    52 I-Comignago                1:44.38,0    38.10,5  (2151)  
7          257. Mondin Fabio                        68 Camorino                   1:38.45,2    32.48,9  (1623)  
7          298. Monetti Marco, I-Milano             69 Atl. Como                  1:43.30,0    37.33,7  (2089)  
8          128. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:30.47,8    24.20,3  (1382)  
3           18. Montanari Giorgio, I-Somma Lombardo 47 GP Arsaghese               3:18.29,2    34.03,0   (374)  
7          211. Montofrano Andrea                   70 I-Uggiate Trevano          1:32.50,5    26.54,2  (2116)  
7          150. Mora Marco, I-Verbania              71 Verbania Runners           1:27.19,1    21.22,8  (1383)  
8           23. Morganti Paolo                      59 I-Trobaso-Verbania         1:18.55,1    12.27,6  (1636)  
6           13. Morier Sandrine, Avully             60 Avully Athletic Club       3:26.42,0    30.48,5   (170)  
13          51. Moriggia Paola Beatrice, I-Bergamo  56 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:54.06,8    30.05,3  (1386)  
8          268. Mornaghini Bruno, Locarno           52 SPL Locarnese              1:47.23,4    40.55,9  (1387)  
8           21. Morotti Giuseppe, I-Albano S. Aless 59 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:18.23,0    11.55,5  (1388)  
7          273. Moschella Sabino, I-Cuvio VA        73 CB S. Andrea               1:40.21,6    34.25,3  (2141)  
7          107. Mosconi Francesco, I-Bergamo        63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:23.40,0    17.43,7  (1389)  
3           39. Moser Benno, Berneck                43 Mila Rheintal              3:53.38,8  1:09.12,6   (171)  
7          293. Mossbrugger Markus                  66 A-Schoppernau              1:42.31,5    36.35,2  (1883)  
13          20. Motta Antonietta, I-Seveso (MI)     40 ALS Cremella - Longoni Sp  1:42.35,2    18.33,7  (1390)  
3            9. Mottalini Fausto, I-Morbegno (SO)   51 A.S. Lanzada               2:59.17,0    14.50,8   (172)  
7          206. Muccio Nicola, I-Gavirate (VA)      69 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:32.25,3    26.29,0  (1391)  
8          194. Müller Bruno, Rothenburg            59 MTV Rothenburg             1:37.05,6    30.38,1  (1392)  
12          36. Müller Daniela, Steffisburg         68 Tri Team Steffisburg       1:51.02,7    28.35,3  (1393)  
6           23. Müller Esther                       60 Luzern                     4:01.49,3  1:05.55,8   (173)  
13          53. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 Kegelclub Amtzell          1:54.50,4    30.48,9  (1836)  
2           85. Müller Peter                        58 Luzern                     4:01.49,0  1:28.11,4   (174)  
7          251. Muredddu Ralf                       67 Pazzallo                   1:36.47,0    30.50,7  (1660)  
2           49. Muri Giorgio                        55 Bellinzona                 3:28.27,2    54.49,6   (176)  

totale 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.