XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - "L"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6           26. Laffer Erika                        59 Oensingen                  4:22.54,2  1:27.00,7   (141)  
2           80. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                  3:56.41,2  1:23.03,6   (142)  
7          104. Laffranchini Andrea                 66 Bellinzona                 1:23.30,0    17.33,7  (1316)  
8          141. Laganella Antonio, I-Garlate / LC   56 Atl. Amatori Lecco         1:32.12,8    25.45,3  (1933)  
8          281. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 S.A.P.                     1:52.36,4    46.08,9  (1317)  
8           29. Lancini Stefano, I-Stezzano         60 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:20.08,3    13.40,8  (2055)  
13          46. Landig Susanne, D-Bad Saulgau       61 Lauftreff                  1:52.31,9    28.30,4  (1869)  
8          316. Lanz Josef, D-Kressbronn            58 TV Kressbronn              2:25.16,1  1:18.48,6  (1817)  
10          27. Lanz Kurt H.                        39 Aesch                      1:46.23,3    24.09,6  (1876)  
8          169. Laudato Adriano, Locarno            54 SPL Locarnese              1:35.06,5    28.39,0  (1637)  
13          35. Laurora Paola, I-Verbania           57 Verbania Runners           1:49.13,1    25.11,6  (1647)  
7          112. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 Trizd                      1:24.03,2    18.06,9  (1893)  
12          13. Leemann Barbara, Ebmatingen         73 Trizo                      1:38.46,9    16.19,5  (1891)  
12          32. Leemann Franziska, Ebmatingen       70 LC Turicum                 1:48.47,1    26.19,7  (1892)  
9           92. Lehmann Thomas, Orselina            45 YC Ascona                  1:46.16,8    28.37,9  (1750)  
1           77. Lejon Xavier, F-Gien, Loiret        66 Otis                       3:16.36,3    54.32,4   (143)  
2           71. Lengen Alois                        54 Wilen (Sarnen)             3:47.01,6  1:13.24,0   (144)  
2           65. Lengen Guido                        61 Dänikon ZH                 3:40.12,7  1:06.35,1   (145)  
8          151. Letsche Alexander, D-Tettnang       59 Skiclub Tettnang           1:33.00,3    26.32,8  (1882)  
7          185. Lienhard Daniel                     68 Agno                       1:30.28,7    24.32,4  (1321)  
13          86. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     47 LC Swissair                2:09.26,4    45.24,9  (1816)  
3           27. Lievens Claude                      42 F-Châtenay-Malbry          3:31.36,7    47.10,5   (146)  
1           99. Ligi Patrick                        72 Hägendorf                  3:33.01,0  1:10.57,1   (147)  
9           18. Linder Alfred, Oberdiessbach        47 LT All Blacks              1:26.34,9     8.56,0  (1322)  
2           22. Lingg Dieter, D-Blitzenreute        58 LG Welfen                  3:04.42,2    31.04,6   (315)  
7            5. Liuzzo Antonino, I-Anzola d'Ossola  79 Cover Sportiva Avo         1:06.19,1     0.22,8  (2024)  
8          202. Lo Piccolo Vittorio, Faido          58 Unione posritva Mairengo   1:37.49,0    31.21,5  (2077)  
9          103. Lo Prieno Marcello, I-Varese        47 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:50.11,3    32.32,4  (1323)  
2           14. Locatelli Giovanni, I-Bergamo       61 Atletica Ciserano          2:57.34,2    23.56,6   (149)  
13          16. Lochmatter Josy, Naters             53 TV Naters                  1:39.52,7    15.51,2  (1324)  
13          85. Loher Bea                           61 Oberriet SG                2:09.23,1    45.21,6  (1325)  
7          188. Lolla Marco, I-Verbania             73 Verbania Runnners          1:30.35,6    24.39,3  (1655)  
9           58. Lombardini Bruno, I-Varese          46 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:37.31,5    19.52,6  (1326)  
7           71. Lorefice Saverio                    66 I-Milano                   1:21.03,0    15.06,7  (1786)  
7           35. Loser Roger, Uster                  73 LC Uster                   1:15.14,8     9.18,5  (1722)  
7           45. Loser Roman, Uznach                 76 LG Benken                  1:17.31,5    11.35,2  (1865)  
7          343. Lötscher Daniel, Paspels            64 WSV Graubünden             1:57.29,2    51.32,9  (1918)  
8          249. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona           57 Runner's Club Bellinzona   1:44.26,4    37.58,9  (1328)  
2           83. Lovato Dario                        61 I-Paderno Dugnano (MI)     3:59.47,5  1:26.09,9   (151)  
7          337. Lubini Remo                         64 Pregassona                 1:53.25,7    47.29,4  (1329)  
9          134. Lucci Giuseppe                      42 Cugnasco                   2:08.43,0    51.04,1  (1330)  
7          237. Lüchinger Raphael                   73 St. Gallen                 1:35.24,3    29.28,0  (1331)  
7          201. Lüchinger Thomas                    62 Lienz                      1:31.48,7    25.52,4  (1332)  
7          103. Lucini Fabrizio                     68 I-Sondrio                  1:23.21,9    17.25,6  (2087)  
8          179. Ludwig Michael, Bremgarten AG       55 LG Egelsee                 1:36.03,7    29.36,2  (1333)  
1           72. Luetolf Pascal                      66 Luzern                     3:13.30,0    51.26,1   (341)  
8          288. Luini Flavio, I-Cannobio (VB)       52 Pod. Cannobio              1:55.15,5    48.48,0  (1334)  
13          55. Lunghi Ornella                      56 Genthod                    1:55.29,2    31.27,7  (1696)  
1           55. Lungo Angelo, Lugano                67 SSRG Bioggio               3:01.06,9    39.03,0   (152)  
7            8. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano            69 ADM Melavi Ponte V.        1:09.15,3     3.19,0  (2074)  
8          207. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco            54 Vis Nova                   1:38.02,4    31.34,9  (2000)  
8          245. Luraschi Elio, Neggio               55 Neggio                     1:43.45,1    37.17,6  (1681)  
1           51. Lüscher Hanspeter, Zürich           78 LLC Altstetten             2:59.17,8    37.13,9   (153)  
1           43. Lüscher Urs, Bonstetten             74 LLC Altstetten             2:57.19,1    35.15,2   (154)  
7          158. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 FC Lausanne                1:27.55,3    21.59,0  (2065)  

totale 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.