XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - "H"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           16. Häberli Peter, Langnau a/A          51 SSC Langnau                3:18.01,2    33.35,0   (108)  
2           69. Haefeli Peter                       55 Zürich                     3:43.29,3  1:09.51,7   (109)  
13          15. Häfeli Zita, Olten                  62 LG Niederamt               1:38.06,1    14.04,6  (1731)  
11          10. Haggenmacher Leandro, Vogorno       82 SC Verzasca                1:37.46,3    25.18,8  (1921)  
7          120. Halter Markus, Balgach              67 Mila-Rheintal              1:24.45,3    18.49,0  (1832)  
8           11. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg             1:15.19,2     8.51,7  (1800)  
13          66. Hartmann Ros, Zürich                44 MILAP                      1:59.48,6    35.47,1  (1272)  
13          26. Hauser Claudia                      65 Herrliberg                 1:45.59,0    21.57,5  (1273)  
8          279. Häusler Dr. Jürgen                  55 Locarno                    1:52.17,5    45.50,0  (1830)  
3           38. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                   3:49.13,3  1:04.47,1   (111)  
2           35. Hegner Hermann, Zürich              58 ASVZ Zürich                3:11.39,5    38.01,9   (112)  
8          189. Heksch Ralph, Brissago              55 SFG Brissago               1:36.43,5    30.16,0  (1617)  
9          132. Hengge Ernesto, Mezzovico           45 SP Camignolo               2:03.40,0    46.01,1  (1769)  
7           44. Henggeler Daniel                    72 Ebikon                     1:17.28,8    11.32,5  (1275)  
12          43. Hensch Judith                       70 Strengelbach               1:56.04,6    33.37,2  (1277)  
8          309. Hermann Wolfgang                    52 D-Augsburg                 2:06.36,9  1:00.09,4  (1279)  
6            8. Hess Verena, D-Eichstetten          61 TV Eichstetten             3:13.57,6    18.04,1   (304)  
8          308. Hesse Hans                          59 D-Augsburg                 2:06.36,1  1:00.08,6  (1280)  
5            4. Hienerwadel Margot, D-Stockach      67 TG Stockach                3:11.46,8    26.35,2   (114)  
2           67. Hirti Orlando                       59 Hausen am Albis            3:41.46,4  1:08.08,8   (378)  
13          65. Hoeckele Inge, D-Wurmlingen         56 Tuttlinger Sportfreude     1:59.25,0    35.23,5  (1771)  
12          58. Hoehener Cornelia                   70 Trin Mulin                 2:13.56,4    51.29,0  (1993)  
8           14. Hofer Peter, Chur                   58 LG Neustadt                1:16.28,0    10.00,5  (1281)  
9           46. Hofer Werner, Obergösgen            49 LG Niederamt               1:34.45,8    17.06,9  (1282)  
8          193. Hoffmann Marcus, Origlio            61 Atlantide Agno             1:37.02,3    30.34,8  (1283)  
1           60. Höfle Reinhard, A-Götzis            68 Saeco Power Team           3:04.57,6    42.53,7   (369)  
9          119. Hofmann Andreas                     48 Engelberg                  1:54.33,4    36.54,5  (1284)  
13          96. Hollenstein Christina               64 Oberriet SG                2:40.04,8  1:16.03,3  (1285)  
7          279. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 LG Welfen                  1:40.53,9    34.57,6  (2110)  
7          346. Hölz Josef, D-Kirchheim/Teck        67 XCellisis                  1:58.07,0    52.10,7  (1967)  
9           45. Hostettler Toni                     49 Bönigen                    1:34.25,6    16.46,7  (1286)  
8          240. Hostettler Walter, Davos Dorf       55 Track Club Davos           1:42.40,6    36.13,1  (1927)  
8           74. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg           57 LT Höfingen                1:24.59,2    18.31,7  (1287)  
7           21. Huber Felix, Jona                   75 LC Rappi Jona              1:11.27,2     5.30,9  (1975)  
1           23. Huber Max, Erstfeld                 62 Tri Uri                    2:44.57,1    22.53,2   (338)  
7          161. Hübner Volker                       78 Zürich                     1:28.07,1    22.10,8  (1953)  
8           16. Hugenschmidt Jürgen, D-Radolfzell   56 LG Radolfzell              1:16.42,0    10.14,5  (1699)  
13          24. Hüttenrauch Regina                  63 Forch                      1:44.54,4    20.52,9  (1289)  
1           76. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                     3:15.56,2    53.52,3   (119)  
13          87. Huwiler Madeleine, Opfikon          49 LC Swissair                2:09.27,2    45.25,7  (1290)  

totale 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.