XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - "E"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          11. Eberle Andrea, Walchwil             74 LG Benken                  1:30.42,2     8.14,8  (1863)  
13          25. Eck Gabriela                        50 Wetzikon ZH                1:45.51,1    21.49,6  (1796)  
3           29. Eckert Franz                        47 D-Albruck                  3:34.10,8    49.44,6   (280)  
7          287. Eckhoff Andreas                     69 D-Stuttgart                1:41.56,4    36.00,1  (1190)  
13          54. Edwards Jocelyne                    62 Lugano                     1:54.52,4    30.50,9  (1192)  
2           76. Eggimann Thomas                     61 Worb                       3:50.26,6  1:16.49,0   (317)  
1           97. Egli Christoph                      70 Fribourg                   3:31.33,2  1:09.29,3   (303)  
10          48. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelsee                 2:04.04,0    41.50,3  (1193)  
13          41. Ehrler Edith, Langnau am Albis      61 SSC Langnau                1:50.34,7    26.33,2  (1194)  
9          130. Ehrler Rolf, Langnau am Albis       50 SSC Langnau                1:57.06,4    39.27,5  (1195)  
7           53. Eicher Christian, Ricken SG         73 LG Benken                  1:18.08,9    12.12,6  (1866)  
3           22. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                    3:19.48,6    35.22,4    (65)  
7          319. Eisenlohr Frank                     63 Minusio                    1:47.02,7    41.06,4  (1616)  
6            3. Elmer Claudia                       64 Schwanden GL               3:04.46,5     8.53,0    (67)  
1            4. Engeli Thomas                       68 Thusis                     2:30.55,5     8.51,6    (68)  
7          243. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio         1:36.01,1    30.04,8  (1669)  
7          261. Erdle Rainer                        67 D-Bad Waldsee              1:39.14,6    33.18,3  (1846)  
6           25. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              64 RCB                        4:16.59,8  1:21.06,3   (327)  
3           32. Eugster Hugo                        50 St. Gallen                 3:37.46,9    53.20,7    (69)  
13          81. Eugster Susanne                     64 Oberriet SG                2:04.46,5    40.45,0  (1197)  
13          60. Eugster-Rüesch Katharina            65 St. Gallen                 1:57.12,0    33.10,5  (1198)  

totale 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.