XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - "A"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6            5. Abgottspon Julia, Gwatt (Thun)      50 All Blacks Oberland        3:12.53,7    17.00,2    (11)  
9           59. Acerbis Marino, I-Algua (BG)        44 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:37.43,0    20.04,1  (1001)  
1           67. Ackermann Erich                     68 Buochs                     3:10.35,5    48.31,6   (339)  
8          115. Ackermann Kurt, Mels                60 TV Mels                    1:29.06,2    22.38,7  (1745)  
1          101. Ackermann Peter                     66 Wiesendangen               3:34.38,4  1:12.34,5   (302)  
8          287. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                    1:54.49,3    48.21,8  (1002)  
9          116. Agnesi Enrico, I-Milano             48 NYC Road Runnersclub       1:53.59,7    36.20,8  (1858)  
8          263. Agustoni Rodolfo, Minusio           57 SPL Locarnese              1:45.56,2    39.28,7  (1004)  
10          32. Albasini Pietro, Gorduno            38 SP Camignolo               1:49.02,2    26.48,5  (1005)  
7          304. Alberti Giovanni                    66 Gudo                       1:45.19,0    39.22,7  (1859)  
8          255. Albicker Laurenz                    56 Neuheim                    1:44.41,4    38.13,9  (1006)  
7          310. Albisetti Jean Claude, Ascona       70 SPL                        1:45.53,5    39.57,2  (1906)  
2           25. Alder Rüedi                         54 Wald ZH                    3:05.57,0    32.19,4   (294)  
6           15. Alvarez Rosina, Walenstadt          55 LT Walenstadt              3:32.37,0    36.43,5   (324)  
10           4. Ambruschi Giulio, I-Villa di Serio  37 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:26.33,5     4.19,8  (1007)  
8          196. Amigazzi Gianluigi                  52 I-Mergozzo                 1:37.08,3    30.40,8  (2051)  
3           41. Ammendola Mario, I-Seriate          51 Atl. Ciserano              3:54.43,7  1:10.17,5    (14)  
2            2. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano               2:40.01,5     6.23,9    (15)  
10           2. Andreolli Remo, I-Cinisello VB      36 Atl. Cinisello             1:24.06,0     1.52,3  (2053)  
8          266. Andres Mario, I-Milano              60 Mezdi MI                   1:47.09,5    40.42,0  (1972)  
7           92. Andriolo Tiziano                    66 I-Comerio (VA)             1:22.40,3    16.44,0  (1009)  
7          342. Anelli Gianluca                     70 I-Milano                   1:56.05,3    50.09,0  (2104)  
7          204. Angst Felix Dr. Med.                62 Herrliberg                 1:32.16,4    26.20,1  (1010)  
7          177. Animelli Roberto, I-Bergamo         64 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:29.43,0    23.46,7  (1011)  
13          28. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                    1:47.58,7    23.57,2  (1012)  
7          296. Aquilini Diego, Bellinzona          65 GAB Bellinzona             1:43.11,2    37.14,9  (1851)  
2           42. Ares Costantino, Walenstadt         55 Tri Club Vaduz             3:23.21,1    49.43,5    (16)  
7          135. Arnold Klaus-Peter, D-Tettnang      62 Ski Club Tettnang          1:26.05,2    20.08,9  (1895)  
7          179. Asaro Fabrizio                      67 Muralto                    1:29.54,3    23.58,0  (1605)  
8            4. Augustin Rudi, D-Lindenberg         58 Triathlon Linden.          1:12.38,8     6.11,3  (1806)  

totale 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.