(12) Piccolo Knaben

12. Steinhölzlilauf 2001 - (12) Piccolo Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Praroman                      1.30,0      -----   (504)    3.45
    2. Berthoud  Marc                      94 Interlaken                    1.30,5     0.00,5   (609)    3.46
    3. Castrischer Matthias, Schliern      94 SC Schliern                   1.35,0     0.05,0   (508)    3.57
    4. Thomet Vincent, Praroman            95 Club Praroman-Le Mouret       1.37,4     0.07,4   (542)    4.03
    5. Leuenberger Marco                   94 Hasle-Rüegsau                 1.39,4     0.09,4   (523)    4.08
    6. Tuominen Timo                       95 Gümligen                      1.42,2     0.12,2   (640)    4.15
    7. Schäfer Pascal                      95 Schönbühl-Urtenen             1.43,9     0.13,9   (634)    4.19
    8. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 Hasle-Rüegsau                 1.44,6     0.14,6   (538)    4.21
    9. Linder Olivier                      94 Düdingen                      1.46,9     0.16,9   (526)    4.27
   10. Wenger Simon                        94 Schliern                      1.49,6     0.19,6   (547)    4.34
   11. Hunziker Sven                       96 Köniz                         1.50,7     0.20,7   (636)    4.36
   12. Wälti David                         94 Liebefeld                     2.00,2     0.30,2   (543)    5.00
   13. Wälti Josua                         96 Liebefeld                     2.00,9     0.30,9   (544)    5.02
   14. Fleury Sébastien                    95 Bern                          2.05,6     0.35,6   (639)    5.14
   15. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                  2.07,1     0.37,1   (511)    5.17
   16. Hiltbrunner Florin                  96 Bern                          2.22,7     0.52,7   (610)    5.56
   17. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   97 GG Bern                       2.24,8     0.54,8   (518)    6.02
   18. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten              2.25,3     0.55,3   (641)    6.03
   19. Zimmermann Luc                      97 Kehrsatz                      2.25,7     0.55,7   (549)    6.04
   20. Röthlisberger Lukas                 95 Uettligen                     2.26,7     0.56,7   (537)    6.06
   21. Bettig Michel                       97 Zürich                        2.31,7     1.01,7   (618)    6.19
   22. Gasser Marco                        97 Belp                          2.45,4     1.15,4   (513)    6.53
   23. Rohrbach Joël                       98 Courtepin                     2.47,8     1.17,8   (533)    6.59
   24. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten              3.25,9     1.55,9   (642)    8.34
   25. Gerber Fabian                       ?? Toffen                        4.10,8     2.40,8   (514)   10.27

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.