12. Steinhölzlilauf 2001 - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29          16. Waller Max                          50 Bern                         53.11,6    13.37,1    (72)    5.03
27          23. Walpen Toni                         52 Stettlen                     54.08,4    17.02,8   (139)    5.09
12          12. Wälti David                         94 Liebefeld                     2.00,2     0.30,2   (543)    5.00
12          13. Wälti Josua                         96 Liebefeld                     2.00,9     0.30,9   (544)    5.02
09         ---  Wälti Regina Sant'An                61 Liebefeld                    31.12,8     2.38,7  (1069)    7.48
25           4. Wampfler Bernhard, Wasen im Emmenta 67 LT Emmental                  36.39,3     2.21,6    (73)    3.29
01          11. Wampfler Stefanie, Wasen im Emmenta 92 LT Emmental                   8.04,1     2.06,6   (545)    5.22
21           4. Wanner Philipp                      83 Münsingen                    45.13,2     7.47,8    (74)    4.18
07          10. Weber Doris                         69 Schönbühl-Urtenen            29.32,3    14.45,4  (1111)    7.23
03         ---  Weber Peter                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             8.40,7     2.57,7   (613)    5.47
23           8. Wegmüller Marc                      76 Münsingen                    43.41,5     8.56,1   (155)    4.09
23           9. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen BE                    44.07,1     9.21,7    (75)    4.12
11           9. Wendel Ylenia                       95 Bern                          2.21,2     0.56,3   (614)    5.53
01           9. Wenger Fabienne                     93 Schliern                      7.38,5     1.41,0   (546)    5.05
27           3. Wenger Hermann                      61 Schliern                     39.46,5     2.40,9    (76)    3.47
12          10. Wenger Simon                        94 Schliern                      1.49,6     0.19,6   (547)    4.34
29           5. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten                   43.40,1     4.05,6    (77)    4.09
29           2. Wiedmer Hans                        50 Bern                         42.07,4     2.32,9    (78)    4.00
09         ---  Wüthrich Miriam, Niederwangen       52 Gruppe Polesana Franco       35.56,4     7.22,3  (1070)    8.59

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.