12. Steinhölzlilauf 2001 - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05          10. Saikkonen Jesse, Bern               89 EHC Bern 96                  21.05,0     6.31,7  (1109)    5.16
01          10. Schäfer Fabienne                    92 Schönbühl-Urtenen             7.54,4     1.56,9   (635)    5.16
12           7. Schäfer Pascal                      95 Schönbühl-Urtenen             1.43,9     0.13,9   (634)    4.19
03         ---  Schäfer Remo                        89 Schönbühl-Urtenen             5.43,0      -----   (633)    3.48
30           2. Schaller Armin, Neuchâtel           39 SLVS                         43.04,2     0.40,9    (51)    4.06
29          12. Schär Jürg, Riggisberg              48 ST Bern                      47.41,7     8.07,2    (52)    4.32
27          25. Schär Martin                        59 Bremgarten                   55.14,7    18.09,1    (53)    5.15
04           5. Schärer Sandra, Münsingen           85 ol norska                    19.23,3     1.07,1  (1053)    4.50
30           1. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             39 Crazy Runner Team            42.23,3      -----    (54)    4.02
09         ---  Scherrer Myrta                      ?? Köniz                        33.19,6     4.45,5  (1054)    8.19
21           5. Schild Olivier, Köniz               86 FC Köniz                     49.39,9    12.14,5    (55)    4.43
25          16. Schlüchter Martin                   64 Belp                         45.46,4    11.28,7    (56)    4.21
27          26. Schmid Hermann                      59 Schliern                   1:01.25,0    24.19,4    (57)    5.50
26           7. Schmid Magdalena                    59 Schliern                   1:01.24,3    15.47,5    (58)    5.50
27           4. Schmid Peter, Wimmis                59 LSV Uetendorf                39.49,4     2.43,8   (154)    3.47
29           8. Schmid Robert, Adelboden            46 LT Frutigen                  45.42,8     6.08,3   (114)    4.21
25          20. Schmied Bruno                       62 Ostermundigen                48.46,7    14.29,0    (59)    4.38
11           1. Schmied Sarina                      94 Ostermundigen                 1.24,9      -----   (540)    3.32
25          12. Schmutz Alain                       63 Sarnen                       41.40,6     7.22,9    (60)    3.58
08          26. Schmutz Beat                        43 Düdingen                     23.24,1     9.18,1  (1055)    5.51
05           8. Schmutz Stefan, Sarnen              89 TV Sarnen                    18.31,8     3.58,5  (1056)    4.37
30           5. Schneeberger Paul                   40 Kehrsatz                     51.40,5     9.17,2    (61)    4.55
24           4. Schneider Monika                    ?? Bern                         50.28,7     7.50,4    (62)    4.48
29          11. Schönholzer Hans, Liebefeld         44 ST Bern                      47.27,3     7.52,8    (63)    4.31
23           2. Schönholzer Urs, Burgdorf           72 Role's Chnüttler             36.00,5     1.15,1     (5)    3.25
04          10. Schürch Tanja, Toffen               85 ST Bern                      21.40,2     3.24,0  (1057)    5.25
09         ---  Siegrist Monika, Liebefeld          45 Jogging Club Bern            31.13,6     2.39,5  (1058)    7.48
03         ---  Simon Alexandra                     89 Schönbühl-Urtenen             7.40,9     1.57,9   (541)    5.07
09         ---  Somma Stella                        48 Liebefeld                    29.39,2     1.05,1  (1059)    7.24
27           9. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht                    43.43,3     6.37,7    (64)    4.09
29           1. Stalder Jürg                        51 Zweisimmen                   39.34,5      -----   (145)    3.46
29           9. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                         46.04,2     6.29,7   (144)    4.23
06           2. Sterchi Kathrin, Spiegel b. Bern    84 ST Bern                      16.48,9     0.51,6  (1060)    4.12
11          11. Stössel Aline                       97 Faulensee                     2.47,1     1.22,2   (617)    6.57
25          19. Strasser Daniel                     62 Bern                         46.38,0    12.20,3    (65)    4.26
04           8. Strasser Desirée                    89 Bern                         21.31,2     3.15,0  (1061)    5.22
05           9. Strasser Martin                     87 Bern                         18.52,0     4.18,7  (1062)    4.43
23           4. Streit Niklaus, Thörishaus          73 ST Bern                      36.21,7     1.36,3     (6)    3.27
28           3. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                      58.21,5     6.46,2    (66)    5.33
07           7. Stucki Andrea                       81 Münsingen                    22.33,8     7.46,9  (1063)    5.38
07           8. Sturzenegger Cecile                 ?? Münsingen                    24.17,4     9.30,5  (1102)    6.04

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.