12. Steinhölzlilauf 2001 - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04           2. Habegger Isabelle, Kehrsatz         89 ST Bern                      18.32,6     0.16,4  (1015)    4.38
23          11. Hari Bernhard, Bern                 74 TDK 92                       48.49,4    14.04,0   (146)    4.38
08          13. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                     17.21,7     3.15,7  (1017)    4.20
25           3. Herger René                         68 Bern                         35.27,4     1.09,7     (4)    3.22
23          12. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                         52.22,8    17.37,4    (30)    4.59
12          16. Hiltbrunner Florin                  96 Bern                          2.22,7     0.52,7   (610)    5.56
02          15. Hiltbrunner Mirco, Bern             92 TV Längasse                   7.19,0     1.33,9   (611)    4.52
08          18. Hiltbrunner Urs                     54 Rüeggisberg                  19.11,7     5.05,7  (1020)    4.47
09         ---  Hirschi Dora, Zimmerwald            42 Gruppe Polesana Franco       31.44,4     3.10,3  (1021)    7.56
12          17. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   97 GG Bern                       2.24,8     0.54,8   (518)    6.02
25           9. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                     40.54,5     6.36,8    (31)    3.53
11          13. Hirt Laura                          ?? Hünibach                      3.38,8     2.13,9   (519)    9.07
02           3. Hirter Patrick, Neuenegg            92 TV Flamatt-Neuenegg           5.54,8     0.09,7   (608)    3.56
12          18. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten              2.25,3     0.55,3   (641)    6.03
12          24. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten              3.25,9     1.55,9   (642)    8.34
22           1. Hostettler Irene, Neuenegg          74 Team Schaller CCB            44.58,1      -----   (111)    4.16
27          24. Hug Christian                       57 Bern                         54.12,7    17.07,1    (32)    5.09
26           4. Hug-Klausener Bettin                60 Bern                         59.06,9    13.30,1    (33)    5.37
01          15. Hunziker Dominique                  93 Köniz                         8.39,9     2.42,4   (637)    5.46
07           9. Hunziker Monika                     68 Schliern b. Köniz            29.31,6    14.44,7  (1131)    7.22
12          11. Hunziker Sven                       96 Köniz                         1.50,7     0.20,7   (636)    4.36
05           1. Hürzeler Manuel, Oensingen          86 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te    14.33,3      -----  (1110)    3.38

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.