12. Steinhölzlilauf 2001 - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05           3. Bachmann Urs                        85 Schwarzenegg                 16.07,5     1.34,2  (1001)    4.01
03         ---  Bachmann Yvonne                     89 Rickenbach ZH                 6.42,4     0.59,4   (603)    4.28
09         ---  Bachofner Therese, Muri             57 Gruppe Polesana Franco       30.05,5     1.31,4  (1002)    7.31
25           5. Basler Peter, Herzogenbuchsee       65 BTV Aarau                    37.17,3     2.59,6   (107)    3.33
09         ---  Bauen Ginette                       52 Wabern                       34.16,0     5.41,9  (1003)    8.34
02          14. Baumann Jan                         93 Bern                          7.18,3     1.33,2   (501)    4.52
02           4. Baumann Timo                        91 Bern                          6.18,2     0.33,1   (502)    4.12
29          19. Baumgartner Christian               47 Hinterkappelen             1:03.31,4    23.56,9   (119)    6.02
25           7. Baumgartner Hansueli                66 Grosshöchstetten             39.43,6     5.25,9    (12)    3.47
26           6. Berdat Cécile                       59 Bern                       1:00.24,9    14.48,1    (13)    5.45
26           8. Berger Katharina                    54 Bern                       1:03.38,4    18.01,6    (14)    6.03
25          11. Berger Walter                       71 Burgdorf                     41.37,1     7.19,4    (15)    3.57
05           4. Berni Marcel                        88 Schliern                     16.19,4     1.46,1  (1107)    4.04
02           2. Berni Patrick                       90 Schliern                      5.50,5     0.05,4   (606)    3.53
11           4. Berni Seraina                       95 Köniz                         1.53,0     0.28,1   (616)    4.42
12           2. Berthoud  Marc                      94 Interlaken                    1.30,5     0.00,5   (609)    3.46
02           1. Berthoud  Yannick, Unterseen        92 TV Unterseen                  5.45,1      -----   (612)    3.50
12          21. Bettig Michel                       97 Zürich                        2.31,7     1.01,7   (618)    6.19
01           6. Biedermann Denise                   93 Neuenegg                      6.41,2     0.43,7   (503)    4.27
26           1. Bieri Görel                         54 Plaffeien                    45.36,8      -----   (113)    4.20
08          20. Bigler Hans                         53 Biglen                       19.22,4     5.16,4  (1004)    4.50
01           8. Binggeli Bettina-Simone, Mamishaus  92 TV Schwarzenburg              7.25,2     1.27,7   (607)    4.56
08          14. Binkert Peter                       56 Ried b. Kerzers              17.49,6     3.43,6  (1130)    4.27
27           6. Blaser Michael, Bern                52 Jogging Club Bern            40.33,8     3.28,2    (17)    3.51
25          26. Bodenmann Anton, Schölz             67 RRC Bern                     57.37,9    23.20,2   (115)    5.29
29          18. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              46 SLVS                       1:01.16,5    21.42,0    (19)    5.50
23           6. Böyte Csaba                         73 Schüpfen                     37.24,2     2.38,8    (20)    3.33
07           1. Brägger Anita                       ?? Zollikofen                   14.46,9      -----  (1115)    3.41
25           8. Bringold Andreas, Wiedlisbach       64 LG Niederbipp                40.27,0     6.09,3     (7)    3.51
23           3. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                  36.07,8     1.22,4   (157)    3.26
29          17. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              47 All Blacks Berner Oberlan    59.50,9    20.16,4    (21)    5.41
04          11. Bucher Nadine, Worblaufen           85 ST Bern                      21.47,9     3.31,7  (1005)    5.26
12           1. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Praroman                      1.30,0      -----   (504)    3.45
11           5. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Praroman                      1.53,5     0.28,6   (505)    4.43
25          14. Burren Heinz                        71 Hinterfultigen               43.01,4     8.43,7   (106)    4.05
01           7. Bussard Tiffany, Marly              91 CA Marly                      7.01,5     1.04,0   (506)    4.41

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.