(15) Frauen 1

14. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (15) Frauen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schöb Melanie, Gams                 84 STV Gams                     21.35,5      -----  (1516)  91       14.    3.59
    2. Ott Nicole, Liestal                 73 Equipe Schmutz Sport         21.37,9     0.02,4  (1520)  91       15.    3.59
    3. Gwerder Karin, Schwyz               76 Läuferriege TV Ibach         21.49,7     0.14,2  (1515)  91       16.    4.02
    4. Schenker Andrea, Wildhaus           77 TV Oerlikon                  22.45,4     1.09,9  (1524)  91       19.    4.12
    5. Spirig Karen                        81 Jona                         23.23,7     1.48,2  (1518)  91       25.    4.19
    6. Kull Anita                          77 Küsnacht ZH                  23.32,3     1.56,8  (1526)  91       26.    4.21
    7. Weishaupt Anita                     73 Trimmis                      24.29,7     2.54,2  (1511)  91       35.    4.31
    8. Steiner Marianne, Jona              74 Laufträff Jona               25.04,2     3.28,7  (1522)  91       41.    4.38
    9. Hautmann Andrea                     79 Uznach                       25.12,2     3.36,7  (1507)  91       42.    4.39
   10. Felchlin Carina                     79 Haslen GL                    26.24,1     4.48,6  (1506)  91       52.    4.52
   11. Eberle Karin                        79 Goldach                      26.58,5     5.23,0  (1504)  91       57.    4.59
   12. Hofer Karin                         75 Zürich                       27.14,0     5.38,5  (1523)  91       62.    5.02
   13. Rohrbach Fabienne                   75 Zürich                       27.14,8     5.39,3  (1521)  91       63.    5.02
   14. Willimann Andrea                    77 Urdorf                       28.15,0     6.39,5  (1512)  91       76.    5.13
   15. Crittin Annette                     79 Forch                        28.26,9     6.51,4  (1514)  91       78.    5.15
   16. Rüegg Andrea                        78 Effretikon                   29.05,5     7.30,0  (1513)  91       83.    5.22
   17. Berchtold Pamela                    73 Zürich                       29.22,9     7.47,4  (1501)  91       85.    5.25
   18. Edelmann Nicole                     74 Goldach                      29.36,1     8.00,6  (1505)  91       88.    5.28
   19. Graber Cornelia                     72 Schalchen                    30.45,8     9.10,3  (1519)  91       94.    5.41
   20. Wächter Sibylle                     72 Kloten                       30.52,7     9.17,2  (1517)  91       95.    5.42
   21. Buth Anja                           72 Rorschacherberg              31.45,6    10.10,1  (1503)  91       100.   5.52
   22. Pfeiffer Annette                    72 Mitlödi                      32.02,8    10.27,3  (1527)  91       101.   5.55
   23. Oneri Anna-Lisa, Pfungen            74 Schlossgarage                35.29,6    13.54,1  (1525)  91       104.   6.33

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.