(1) Mädchen

14. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (1) Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gmür Chiara, Murg                   93 Jugi Murg                     1.49,4      -----   (125)    3.47
    2. Jöhl Jeanette, Gommiswald           93 Jugendriege Gommiswald        1.57,5     0.08,1   (106)    4.04
    3. Keller Melanie                      93 Fischenthal                   1.57,9     0.08,5   (107)    4.05
    4. Kündig Jennifer                     93 Wolfhausen                    1.58,4     0.09,0   (124)    4.06
    5. Holzgang Livia, Brunnen             93 TSV Steinen                   2.01,5     0.12,1   (104)    4.13
    6. Blecha Hannah, A-Feldkirch          93 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen        2.02,4     0.13,0   (101)    4.15
    7. Perdrizat Joëlle, Rapperswil SG     93 LC Rapperswil-Jona            2.03,5     0.14,1   (122)    4.17
    8. Moritsch Sandra, A-Feldkirch        ?? TS-Raiffeisen-Gisingen        2.04,1     0.14,7   (126)    4.18
    9. Waser Mirjam                        93 Sattel                        2.09,0     0.19,6   (112)    4.28
   10. Marquart Andrea                     94 Sursee                        2.10,6     0.21,2   (129)    4.32
   11. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            93 Skiclub Urnäsch               2.12,5     0.23,1   (114)    4.36
   12. Menet Stefanie, Urnäsch             93 Skiclub Urnäsch               2.13,2     0.23,8   (119)    4.37
   13. Marquart Chantal                    94 Sursee                        2.15,3     0.25,9   (128)    4.41
   14. Brägger Bettina                     94 Wolfhausen                    2.16,1     0.26,7   (102)    4.43
   15. Meier Bianca                        93 Wetzikon ZH                   2.16,7     0.27,3   (109)    4.44
   16. Alder Fabienne, Urnäsch             93 Skiclub Urnäsch               2.18,5     0.29,1   (113)    4.48
   17. Hofstetter Selina                   93 Eschenbach SG                 2.19,7     0.30,3   (103)    4.51
   18. Elmer Laura                         93 Hombrechtikon                 2.21,4     0.32,0   (127)    4.54
   19. Ritz Claudia, Gommiswald            94 Jugendriege Gommiswald        2.22,1     0.32,7   (110)    4.56
   20. Schmid Michelle, Rapperswil SG      94 LC Rapperswil                 2.23,0     0.33,6   (120)    4.57
   21. Fehr Michèle                        93 Gossau SG                     2.24,2     0.34,8   (121)    5.00
   22. Colella Valentina                   95 Lachen SZ                     2.25,2     0.35,8   (123)    5.02
   23. Menet Erika, Urnäsch                93 Skiclub Urnäsch               2.27,1     0.37,7   (118)    5.06
   24. Tanner Tatjana                      94 Wilen b. Wil                  2.27,6     0.38,2   (111)    5.07
   25. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 Skiclub Urnäsch               2.27,8     0.38,4   (115)    5.07
   26. Hug Michaela                        95 Schwanden GL                  2.43,0     0.53,6   (105)    5.39
   27. Menet Nicole, Urnäsch               95 Skiclub Urnäsch               2.48,5     0.59,1   (117)    5.51

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.