Rangliste

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Femmes

Ränge: 1001-1500 (1:56.46,8)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Fontolliet Antoinette, Nyon         61 Foulée Glandoise II        1:56.46,8    53.01,7  (7656)  W40      174.   6.48
 1002. Jaccard Pugin Michele               53 Chexbres                   1:56.53,7    53.08,6  (7349)  W45      128.   6.48
 1003. Imstepf Jasmine                     57 Baltschieder               1:56.54,5    53.09,4  (7287)  W40      175.   6.48
 1004. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:57.08,2    53.23,1  (7653)  W40      176.   6.49
 1005. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoise      67 Thônex                     1:57.12,1    53.27,0  (7609)  W20      362.   6.49
 1006. Reynard Françoise                   57 Savièse                    1:57.23,2    53.38,1  (7861)  W40      177.   6.50
 1007. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex              1:57.23,8    53.38,7  (7386)  W50      100.   6.50
 1008. Fontannaz Marie-France              60 Saint-Germain (Savièse)    1:57.25,0    53.39,9  (7600)  W40      178.   6.50
 1009. Roux Francine                       62 Grimisuat                  1:57.25,2    53.40,1  (7863)  W35      198.   6.50
 1010. Jungo Carmen                        79 Posieux                    1:57.57,7    54.12,6  (6446)  W20      363.   6.52
 1011. Petignat Véronique, Villars-sur-Glâ 72 CAS Moléson III            1:57.58,0    54.12,9  (7289)  W20      364.   6.52
 1012. Liaudat Sandrine                    79 Genève                     1:58.07,0    54.21,9  (7048)  W20      365.   6.52
 1013. Schorderet Jacqueline               56 Broc                       1:58.12,5    54.27,4  (6430)  W45      129.   6.53
 1014. Savary Charlotte                    62 St. Silvester              1:58.36,5    54.51,4  (4732)  W35      199.   6.54
 1015. Gremaud Chantal                     75 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:58.46,3    55.01,2  (7856)  W20      366.   6.55
 1016. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                   1:58.54,8    55.09,7  (6573)  W45      130.   6.55
 1017. Stenuit Marie-Andrée, Bern 22       56 Losinger 3                 1:58.57,6    55.12,5  (7620)  W45      131.   6.55
 1018. Baumgartner Stephanie               69 Genolier                   1:59.07,5    55.22,4  (7542)  W20      367.   6.56
 1019. Chesaux Veronique                   66 St-Maurice                 1:59.14,5    55.29,4  (6705)  W35      200.   6.56
 1020. Steiner-Nurisso Polyana             61 F-Marignier                1:59.20,6    55.35,5  (7352)  W40      179.   6.57
 1021. Bill Fabienne, Gland                58 Foulée Glandoise II        1:59.35,7    55.50,6  (7902)  W40      180.   6.57
 1022. Zotter Susanne                      68 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:59.39,3    55.54,2  (5202)  W20      368.   6.58
 1023. Sauthier Annie                      53 Fully                      1:59.40,6    55.55,5  (7504)  W45      132.   6.58
 1024. Barras Carmen                       41 Corpataux                  1:59.45,3    56.00,2  (7493)  W50      101.   6.58
 1025. Di-Tria Nunzia                      78 Jongny                     1:59.45,9    56.00,8  (7452)  W20      369.   6.58
 1026. Vilaseca Antoinette                 52 Veyrier                    1:59.50,7    56.05,6  (7663)  W45      133.   6.58
 1027. Jolliet Carole                      79 Murist                     1:59.51,6    56.06,5  (6875)  W20      370.   6.58
 1028. Bovet Corinne                       64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:59.58,8    56.13,7  (7717)  W35      201.   6.59
 1029. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                   2:00.12,9    56.27,8  (7440)  W40      181.   7.00
 1030. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                    2:00.15,7    56.30,6  (7514)  W50      102.   7.00
 1031. Ramser Daniela                      75 Gasel                      2:00.27,8    56.42,7  (6503)  W20      371.   7.00
 1032. Singy Ellena                        85 Fribourg                   2:00.40,9    56.55,8  (6913)  CadF     16.    7.01
 1033. Brügger Silvia                      61 St. Silvester              2:00.45,3    57.00,2  (5296)  W40      182.   7.01
 1034. Moutinot Suzanne                    53 Bellevue                   2:00.47,6    57.02,5  (7572)  W45      134.   7.02
 1035. Oesch Nelly                         30 Adelboden                  2:00.59,7    57.14,6  (7554)  W50      103.   7.02
 1036. Yergen Dominique                    63 St-Maurice                 2:01.08,2    57.23,1  (6597)  W35      202.   7.03
 1037. Demierre Joëlle, Fribourg           77 CAS Moléson III            2:01.08,4    57.23,3  (7290)  W20      372.   7.03
 1038. Salas Michèle                       49 F-Paris                    2:01.18,0    57.32,9  (7123)  W50      104.   7.03
 1039. Spielmann Eliane                    65 Ependes FR                 2:01.44,0    57.58,9  (6315)  W35      203.   7.05
 1040. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                   2:02.02,5    58.17,4  (7477)  W35      204.   7.06
 1041. Golay Marielle, Gland               54 Foulée Glandoise II        2:02.08,3    58.23,2  (7695)  W45      135.   7.06
 1042. Krsinic Tracey                      59 Hermance                   2:02.43,7    58.58,6  (6255)  W40      183.   7.08
 1043. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                     2:02.50,4    59.05,3  (7631)  W40      184.   7.09
 1044. Simonet-Hemmer Marie-Adele          68 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:03.11,3    59.26,2  (6868)  W20      373.   7.10
 1045. Lanni Lucie                         40 Payerne                    2:03.14,4    59.29,3  (7390)  W50      105.   7.10
 1046. Mag Carmen                          77 Le Mont-Pèlerin            2:03.24,1    59.39,0  (7647)  W20      374.   7.11
 1047. Spinas Alice                        65 Muttenz                    2:04.11,3  1:00.26,2  (6925)  W35      205.   7.13
 1048. Gachoud Valérie                     73 Bretigny-Morrens           2:04.14,6  1:00.29,5  (7664)  W20      375.   7.14
 1049. Cavin Sylvia                        62 Neuchâtel                  2:04.38,2  1:00.53,1  (7450)  W35      206.   7.15
 1050. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                   2:04.55,4  1:01.10,3  (7005)  W45      136.   7.16
 1051. Fontimpe Nadine                     59 F-Lesigny                  2:05.05,7  1:01.20,6  (6521)  W40      185.   7.17
 1052. Limat Agnes                         54 Posieux                    2:05.07,8  1:01.22,7  (7527)  W45      137.   7.17
 1053. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                     2:05.13,6  1:01.28,5  (5186)  W40      186.   7.17
 1054. Zufferey Délia                      85 Veyras                     2:06.54,4  1:03.09,3  (6858)  CadF     17.    7.23
 1055. Gautschi Myriam                     76 Fribourg                   2:07.05,0  1:03.19,9  (6539)  W20      376.   7.24
 1056. Muller-Moine Severine               67 Genève                     2:07.42,0  1:03.56,9  (7621)  W20      377.   7.26
 1057. Biolley Anne-Chantal                67 Courtaman                  2:08.10,3  1:04.25,2  (7725)  W20      378.   7.27
 1058. Bormann Gisela Beatrice             65 Genève                     2:08.13,6  1:04.28,5  (7645)  W35      207.   7.28
 1059. Barbeau Vivi                        68 Tannay                     2:08.30,8  1:04.45,7  (7046)  W20      379.   7.29
 1060. Müller Brigitte                     65 Faoug                      2:09.14,9  1:05.29,8  (7530)  W35      208.   7.31
 1061. Favre Aline                         67 Lausanne                   2:10.26,1  1:06.41,0  (7648)  W20      380.   7.35
 1062. Sibilla Barbara                     74 Lausanne                   2:10.26,6  1:06.41,5  (7590)  W20      381.   7.35
 1063. Jaquerod Virginie                   81 Fribourg                   2:10.31,6  1:06.46,5  (6625)  W20      382.   7.36
 1064. Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                   2:12.17,8  1:08.32,7  (4855)  W40      187.   7.42
 1065. Girard Marylise                     58 Forel (Lavaux)             2:14.43,0  1:10.57,9  (7729)  W40      188.   7.50
 1066. Fatio Sylvie                        69 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:15.22,9  1:11.37,8  (7903)  W20      383.   7.53
 1067. Guignard Marina                     54 Chavornay                  2:20.25,9  1:16.40,8  (7715)  W45      138.   8.10
 1068. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                2:21.19,1  1:17.34,0  (7092)  W50      106.   8.13
 1069. Leuenberger Sarah                   73 Suchy                      2:22.39,2  1:18.54,1  (7619)  W20      384.   8.18
 1070. Defferard Nathalie                  73 Siviriez                   2:25.00,7  1:21.15,6  (6368)  W20      385.   8.26
 1071. Corbat Valérie                      75 Genève                     2:27.33,0  1:23.47,9  (7571)  W20      386.   8.35
 1072. Kramer-Schmidt Dorothée             61 Courtaman                  2:28.00,9  1:24.15,8  (7738)  W40      189.   8.37
 1073. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                  2:31.38,7  1:27.53,6  (7709)  W50      107.   8.49
 1074. Pellissier Marcelle                 56 Granois (Savièse)          2:36.01,8  1:32.16,7  (7862)  W45      139.   9.05



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.