Rangliste

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Femmes

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:03.45,1)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Enaki Valentina                     ?? MDA                        1:03.45,1      -----    (65)  Elite    1.     3.42
    2. Abomsa Emebet                       ?? ETH                        1:04.18,2     0.33,1    (74)  Elite    2.     3.44
    3. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern               1:04.32,1     0.47,0    (76)  Elite    3.     3.45
    4. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                    1:04.43,9     0.58,8    (70)  Elite    4.     3.46
    5. Dobrynina Irina                     74 RUS                        1:04.49,4     1.04,3    (64)  Elite    5.     3.46
    6. Getenesh Tamrad                     ?? ETH                        1:05.02,0     1.16,9    (75)  Elite    6.     3.47
    7. Malkova Jana                        68 RUS                        1:05.40,1     1.55,0    (68)  Elite    7.     3.49
    8. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                1:05.42,1     1.57,0    (73)  Elite    8.     3.49
    9. Saxer Janina                        61 Zürich                     1:05.53,9     2.08,8    (51)  Elite    9.     3.50
   10. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                 1:05.56,7     2.11,6    (58)  Elite    10.    3.50
   11. Vienne Laurence                     66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:06.43,7     2.58,6    (54)  Elite    11.    3.53
   12. Kläsi Kathrin                       65 Rüti ZH                    1:07.17,8     3.32,7    (55)  Elite    12.    3.55
   13. Troxler Weronika                    65 Zürich                     1:07.58,9     4.13,8    (71)  Elite    13.    3.57
   14. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon           1:08.17,2     4.32,1    (66)  Elite    14.    3.58
   15. Annen-Lamard Sandra, Ecublens VD    77 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:08.34,5     4.49,4   (436)  W20      1.     3.59
   16. Borcard Colette                     64 Neirivue                   1:09.03,0     5.17,9    (62)  Elite    15.    4.01
   17. Etzensperger Nathalie               68 Brig                       1:10.54,1     7.09,0  (1005)  W20      2.     4.07
   18. Krähenbühl Martina                  84 Münsingen                  1:11.00,7     7.15,6   (879)  CadF     1.     4.08
   19. Trachsel Doris                      84 Plasselb                   1:11.20,8     7.35,7  (1699)  CadF     2.     4.09
   20. Lareida Ursina                      63 Sissach                    1:12.22,6     8.37,5   (784)  W35      1.     4.12
   21. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                     1:12.27,6     8.42,5  (1124)  W20      3.     4.13
   22. Bomio Michela                       70 Minusio                    1:12.46,0     9.00,9  (1541)  W20      4.     4.14
   23. Luyet Christine                     64 Savièse                    1:12.47,0     9.01,9   (557)  W35      2.     4.14
   24. Rossel Tsilla                       64 Renens VD                  1:13.36,4     9.51,3   (556)  W35      3.     4.17
   25. Bleiker Carmen                      83 Le Vaud                    1:13.40,5     9.55,4  (1223)  JunF     1.     4.17
   26. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                    1:13.56,2    10.11,1   (773)  W45      1.     4.18
   27. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                     1:14.06,7    10.21,6   (815)  W40      1.     4.18
   28. Châtelain Marie-Claude              54 Les Reussilles             1:14.42,9    10.57,8  (1020)  W45      2.     4.21
   29. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                   1:14.46,9    11.01,8  (1154)  W45      3.     4.21
   30. Schreiber Therese                   57 Uster                      1:14.48,4    11.03,3    (78)  Elite    16.    4.21
   30. Weber Christa                       64 Laupen BE                  1:14.48,4    11.03,3  (1019)  W35      4.     4.21
   32. Uebelhart Jaqueline                 75 Welschenrohr               1:14.48,5    11.03,4   (892)  W20      5.     4.21
   33. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                   1:15.04,8    11.19,7   (591)  W50      1.     4.22
   34. Bouquet Christiane                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:15.06,1    11.21,0  (1729)  W35      5.     4.22
   35. Mouthon Beatrice                    66 F                          1:15.15,1    11.30,0   (900)  W35      6.     4.22
   36. Moser Suzanne                       68 Bözen                      1:15.17,5    11.32,4   (624)  W20      6.     4.23
   37. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:15.24,5    11.39,4  (1292)  W35      7.     4.23
   38. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                       1:15.30,6    11.45,5  (1372)  CadF     3.     4.23
   39. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Fribourg                   1:15.31,9    11.46,8  (2608)  W20      7.     4.23
   40. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                        1:15.40,8    11.55,7  (1702)  W20      8.     4.24
   41. Serhir Rahel                        67 Bern                       1:15.42,9    11.57,8   (903)  W20      9.     4.24
   42. Soldini Linda                       77 Biasca                     1:16.09,0    12.23,9   (761)  W20      10.    4.26
   43. Bolay Claire                        58 St-Légier                  1:16.24,1    12.39,0  (1524)  W40      2.     4.26
   44. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                   1:16.26,1    12.41,0  (1611)  W35      8.     4.27
   45. Huber Evelyne, Villarlod            65 CA Farvagny II             1:16.47,3    13.02,2  (3296)  W35      9.     4.28
   46. Roeckl Christine                    72 Renens VD                  1:16.48,2    13.03,1   (925)  W20      11.    4.28
   47. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR               1:16.49,9    13.04,8  (2187)  W40      3.     4.28
   47. Fedele Barbera                      71 Thun                       1:16.49,9    13.04,8  (2570)  W20      12.    4.28
   49. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Greifensee                 1:16.58,8    13.13,7   (759)  W40      4.     4.29
   50. Cuttelod Melanie                    81 Féchy                      1:17.27,6    13.42,5  (3243)  W20      13.    4.30
   51. Krähenbuhl Isaline                  77 Cortaillod                 1:17.43,7    13.58,6  (1856)  W20      14.    4.31
   52. Pauli Karin-Winkler                 63 Montpreveyres              1:17.45,1    14.00,0  (3075)  W35      10.    4.31
   53. Blot Maria                          63 Gilly VD                   1:17.45,2    14.00,1  (1860)  W35      11.    4.31
   54. Joye Karine, Châtonnaye             69 CA Fribourg II             1:17.51,4    14.06,3  (1202)  W20      15.    4.32
   55. Höchle Marianne                     55 Biberstein                 1:17.56,3    14.11,2  (1109)  W45      4.     4.32
   56. Ernst Betttina                      68 Epalinges                  1:18.11,6    14.26,5   (760)  W20      16.    4.33
   57. Moraz Jane                          64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:18.33,8    14.48,7  (1350)  W35      12.    4.34
   58. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                1:19.15,0    15.29,9  (2234)  W40      5.     4.36
   59. Olsson Claes                        65 Ecublens VD                1:19.17,5    15.32,4  (2087)  W35      13.    4.37
   60. Tornay Sophie                       79 Saxon                      1:19.19,3    15.34,2  (3274)  W20      17.    4.37
   61. Waldmeyer Yana                      56 Courroux                   1:19.31,5    15.46,4  (2225)  W45      5.     4.37
   62. Monneron Anne-Marie                 61 Arconciel                  1:19.35,7    15.50,6  (1509)  W40      6.     4.38
   63. Dégallier Estelle                   72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:19.36,4    15.51,3  (3083)  W20      18.    4.38
   64. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental          1:19.44,5    15.59,4  (2632)  W20      19.    4.38
   65. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE               1:20.03,8    16.18,7  (2287)  W20      20.    4.39
   66. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            58 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:20.07,3    16.22,2  (3241)  W40      7.     4.39
   67. Betschart Fränzi                    70 Baar                       1:20.09,8    16.24,7  (1333)  W20      21.    4.40
   68. Keller Marianne                     71 Niederbuchsiten            1:20.15,5    16.30,4  (4002)  W20      22.    4.40
   69. Hayoz Beatrice                      72 Tafers                     1:20.16,2    16.31,1  (2206)  W20      23.    4.40
   70. Dupan Martine                       59 Le Locle                   1:20.19,0    16.33,9  (3092)  W40      8.     4.40
   71. Born Rita                           75 Basel                      1:20.19,4    16.34,3  (2667)  W20      24.    4.40
   72. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                 1:20.44,9    16.59,8  (4163)  W40      9.     4.42
   73. Calanni Larissa                     75 Clarens                    1:20.45,4    17.00,3  (3711)  W20      25.    4.42
   74. Sallin Marianne, Marly              63 CA Marly                   1:20.57,1    17.12,0  (2727)  W35      14.    4.42
   75. Aramini Chantal, Servion            69 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:20.57,9    17.12,8  (5476)  W20      26.    4.42
   76. Studer Chantal                      71 Corcelles                  1:21.02,4    17.17,3  (4116)  W20      27.    4.43
   77. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                  1:21.09,1    17.24,0  (3581)  W20      28.    4.43
   78. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crassier                   1:21.12,9    17.27,8  (4104)  W20      29.    4.43
   79. Schoeni Olivia                      73 Rolle                      1:21.23,8    17.38,7  (1478)  W20      30.    4.44
   80. Volkmer Margrit                     53 Burgdorf                   1:21.31,6    17.46,5  (2473)  W45      6.     4.44
   81. Haslebacher Vreni                   52 Oschwand                   1:21.33,8    17.48,7  (2297)  W45      7.     4.45
   82. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                  1:21.42,4    17.57,3  (3709)  W35      15.    4.45
   83. Richoz Myriam                       68 Yens                       1:21.44,0    17.58,9  (2277)  W20      31.    4.45
   84. Garcia Marion                       74 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:21.48,7    18.03,6  (4731)  W20      32.    4.45
   85. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Regensdorf                 1:21.51,3    18.06,2  (3145)  W20      33.    4.46
   86. Wiedmer Laurence                    67 Lausanne                   1:21.53,0    18.07,9  (3205)  W20      34.    4.46
   87. Hoffmann Simone                     73 Goldiwil (Thun)            1:21.57,4    18.12,3  (4036)  W20      35.    4.46
   88. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                   1:21.58,7    18.13,6  (5514)  W35      16.    4.46
   89. In-Albon Sibylle                    75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:22.00,6    18.15,5  (4475)  W20      36.    4.46
   90. Freiburghaus Susie                  68 Konolfingen                1:22.03,4    18.18,3  (5068)  W20      37.    4.46
   91. Blondel Odile                       66 Nyon                       1:22.04,3    18.19,2   (607)  W35      17.    4.46
   92. Grange-Pleisch Karin, Servion       66 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:22.10,3    18.25,2  (5121)  W35      18.    4.47
   93. Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                     1:22.10,9    18.25,8  (2546)  W20      38.    4.47
   94. Hänggi Rita                         62 Giffers                    1:22.11,0    18.25,9  (4342)  W35      19.    4.47
   95. Grabs Ursula                        60 Giffers                    1:22.11,1    18.26,0  (4232)  W40      10.    4.47
   96. Maeder Antoinette                   57 Courtételle                1:22.16,6    18.31,5  (2909)  W40      11.    4.47
   97. Overney Martine                     67 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:22.19,8    18.34,7  (3416)  W20      39.    4.47
   98. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                   1:22.20,5    18.35,4  (3435)  W20      40.    4.47
   99. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                    1:22.29,2    18.44,1  (3573)  W40      12.    4.48
  100. Dattrino Kordula                    59 Gorduno                    1:22.34,8    18.49,7  (3032)  W40      13.    4.48
  101. Gigandet Pauline                    60 Biel/Bienne                1:22.35,1    18.50,0  (5897)  W40      14.    4.48
  102. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                1:22.41,0    18.55,9  (5175)  W20      41.    4.48
  103. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Corcelles-Payerne          1:22.44,9    18.59,8  (7172)  W35      20.    4.49
  104. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                       1:22.45,4    19.00,3  (4199)  W35      21.    4.49
  105. Binggeli Marianne                   61 Mühleberg                  1:22.52,9    19.07,8  (1467)  W40      15.    4.49
  106. Kaiser Catherine                    78 Delémont                   1:22.53,0    19.07,9  (2337)  W20      42.    4.49
  107. Matthey Anouk                       68 Cortaillod                 1:22.54,5    19.09,4  (4073)  W20      43.    4.49
  108. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                      1:22.59,4    19.14,3  (4393)  W40      16.    4.50
  109. Schaeppi Kathrin                    59 Basel                      1:23.00,5    19.15,4  (4095)  W40      17.    4.50
  110. Nogarotto Véronique                 68 Avenches                   1:23.03,0    19.17,9  (2857)  W20      44.    4.50
  111. Bohr Anja                           75 Oberschrot                 1:23.05,3    19.20,2  (1243)  W20      45.    4.50
  112. Blanc Claudia, Farvagny             74 CA Farvagny II             1:23.07,4    19.22,3  (3417)  W20      46.    4.50
  113. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                 1:23.09,2    19.24,1  (2584)  W35      22.    4.50
  114. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                    1:23.12,4    19.27,3  (2534)  W20      47.    4.50
  115. Gardoni Benedicte, Marly            67 CA Marly                   1:23.16,0    19.30,9  (3060)  W20      48.    4.50
  116. Coquoz Hilkka                       57 St-Maurice                 1:23.21,6    19.36,5  (3673)  W40      18.    4.51
  117. Gireau Michèle                      47 Muntelier                  1:23.27,0    19.41,9  (2377)  W50      2.     4.51
  118. Dol Molin  Séverine                 71 Collombey                  1:23.32,3    19.47,2  (3707)  W20      49.    4.51
  119. Bayer Olivia                        81 Biel/Bienne                1:23.33,7    19.48,6   (632)  W20      50.    4.52
  120. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                  1:23.34,2    19.49,1  (4337)  W20      51.    4.52
  121. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen             1:23.35,6    19.50,5  (3228)  W50      3.     4.52
  122. Hofer Andrea                        79 Hinteregg                  1:23.40,5    19.55,4  (1468)  W20      52.    4.52
  122. Lenti Anita                         65 Azmoos                     1:23.40,5    19.55,4  (2162)  W35      23.    4.52
  124. Fürholz Monika                      84 Marly                      1:23.44,2    19.59,1  (3172)  CadF     4.     4.52
  125. Fröhlich Rosalba                    65 Münchenstein               1:23.49,7    20.04,6  (5304)  W35      24.    4.52
  126. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                    1:23.56,9    20.11,8  (3364)  W40      19.    4.53
  127. Andrey Sissi                        59 Broc                       1:24.14,2    20.29,1  (2657)  W40      20.    4.54
  128. Bruelhart Irene                     66 Schmitten FR               1:24.19,0    20.33,9  (4282)  W35      25.    4.54
  129. Poltera Stefanie                    60 Sagogn                     1:24.20,0    20.34,9  (3583)  W40      21.    4.54
  130. Peter Martina                       77 Givisiez                   1:24.35,1    20.50,0  (2704)  W20      53.    4.55
  131. Koenig-Ricklin Marianne             66 Oberbottigen               1:24.47,5    21.02,4   (770)  W35      26.    4.56
  132. Vessaz Béatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD              1:24.52,5    21.07,4  (5315)  W40      22.    4.56
  133. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                 1:24.54,1    21.09,0  (4057)  W20      54.    4.56
  134. Huber Brigitte                      64 Bottens                    1:25.01,0    21.15,9  (4012)  W35      27.    4.57
  135. Domeniconi Luisa                    65 Cureglia                   1:25.02,8    21.17,7  (1486)  W35      28.    4.57
  136. Monnet Natacha                      85 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.05,1    21.20,0  (7616)  CadF     5.     4.57
  137. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                    1:25.06,5    21.21,4  (4547)  W45      8.     4.57
  138. Magnin Laurette                     69 Bulle                      1:25.07,9    21.22,8  (2418)  W20      55.    4.57
  139. Schaub Bernadette                   56 Posieux                    1:25.08,5    21.23,4  (4129)  W45      9.     4.57
  140. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                 1:25.13,7    21.28,6  (4087)  W40      23.    4.57
  141. Berset Christiane, Russy            73 CA Belfaux                 1:25.14,6    21.29,5   (614)  W20      56.    4.57
  142. Hirsbrunner Monika                  83 Aegerten                   1:25.17,4    21.32,3  (4004)  JunF     2.     4.58
  143. Fröhlich-Gugler Alexandra           66 Marly                      1:25.23,3    21.38,2  (4598)  W35      29.    4.58
  143. Wymann Franziska                    60 Bern                       1:25.23,3    21.38,2  (2901)  W40      24.    4.58
  145. Amstutz Josiane                     50 Courtelary                 1:25.25,5    21.40,4  (1591)  W50      4.     4.58
  146. Paillard Véronique                  75 Kerns                      1:25.27,6    21.42,5  (4440)  W20      57.    4.58
  147. Habegger Rachel                     74 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.37,0    21.51,9  (3705)  W20      58.    4.59
  148. Spychiger Claudia                   71 Basel                      1:25.39,4    21.54,3  (1437)  W20      59.    4.59
  149. Grimm Ursula                        56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:25.47,1    22.02,0  (4150)  W45      10.    4.59
  150. Kaufmann Martha                     69 Möhlin                     1:25.48,6    22.03,5  (6018)  W20      60.    4.59
  151. Schenk Susanne                      66 Roggwil BE                 1:25.53,8    22.08,7  (1406)  W35      30.    5.00
  152. Morier Sandrine                     60 Avully                     1:25.56,6    22.11,5  (4121)  W40      25.    5.00
  153. Hasenfratz Suzanne                  60 Gunzgen                    1:26.00,6    22.15,5  (3564)  W40      26.    5.00
  154. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                1:26.09,6    22.24,5  (3624)  W50      5.     5.01
  155. Ballamann Marlis                    60 Domdidier                  1:26.18,3    22.33,2  (5393)  W40      27.    5.01
  156. Spinatsch Jmelda                    54 Savognin                   1:26.21,7    22.36,6  (2913)  W45      11.    5.01
  157. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Wädenswil                  1:26.27,0    22.41,9  (3185)  W20      61.    5.02
  158. Raetzo Alexandra                    75 St. Silvester              1:26.28,5    22.43,4  (3893)  W20      62.    5.02
  159. Kaempf Eliane                       49 Stein AG                   1:26.28,7    22.43,6  (4425)  W50      6.     5.02
  160. Fluri Marie-Suzanne                 47 Fribourg                   1:26.29,1    22.44,0  (4465)  W50      7.     5.02
  161. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                 1:26.30,3    22.45,2  (6042)  W35      31.    5.02
  162. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                 1:26.31,2    22.46,1  (6044)  W35      32.    5.02
  163. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully                      1:26.32,5    22.47,4  (2479)  W35      33.    5.02
  164. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                    1:26.34,2    22.49,1  (5501)  W20      63.    5.02
  165. Jacquemin Florence                  60 Cuarny                     1:26.34,3    22.49,2  (5424)  W40      28.    5.02
  166. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                    1:26.36,1    22.51,0  (3163)  W45      12.    5.02
  167. Lüchinger Edith                     65 Oberriet SG                1:26.38,3    22.53,2  (5491)  W35      34.    5.02
  168. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                     1:26.39,3    22.54,2  (2328)  W45      13.    5.02
  169. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                     1:26.44,9    22.59,8  (4332)  W50      8.     5.03
  170. Rebetez Joelle                      80 Belfaux                    1:26.46,3    23.01,2  (3422)  W20      64.    5.03
  171. Baechler Chantal                    83 Alterswil FR               1:26.51,2    23.06,1  (3326)  JunF     3.     5.03
  172. Biasolo Nathalie                    65 I-Vedano Olona             1:26.52,2    23.07,1  (2002)  W35      35.    5.03
  172. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                   1:26.52,2    23.07,1  (5387)  W50      9.     5.03
  174. Ruh Monique                         55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:26.54,0    23.08,9  (5185)  W45      14.    5.03
  175. Ciceron Corinne                     74 Fribourg                   1:26.55,1    23.10,0  (3587)  W20      65.    5.03
  175. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                   1:26.55,1    23.10,0  (3614)  W20      65.    5.03
  177. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                      1:26.56,4    23.11,3  (6881)  W20      67.    5.03
  178. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                  1:26.56,7    23.11,6  (4491)  W40      29.    5.03
  179. Volet Lise                          78 Cully                      1:26.57,6    23.12,5  (3483)  W20      68.    5.03
  180. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey               1:26.58,6    23.13,5  (7115)  W40      30.    5.03
  181. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                   1:27.05,0    23.19,9  (5059)  W35      36.    5.04
  182. Dumas Christine                     76 Schmitten FR               1:27.07,1    23.22,0  (2638)  W20      69.    5.04
  183. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                      1:27.07,7    23.22,6  (5607)  W40      31.    5.04
  184. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:27.09,2    23.24,1  (7250)  W40      32.    5.04
  185. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                     1:27.09,7    23.24,6  (4291)  W35      37.    5.04
  186. Remy Giusepina, Fribourg            59 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:27.15,5    23.30,4  (4375)  W40      33.    5.04
  187. Rueede Barbara                      61 Würenlingen                1:27.19,5    23.34,4  (5300)  W40      34.    5.05
  188. Cottier-Bapst Sonja                 70 Im Fang                    1:27.21,0    23.35,9  (2468)  W20      70.    5.05
  189. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                     1:27.23,3    23.38,2  (3359)  W50      10.    5.05
  190. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                   1:27.23,7    23.38,6  (3275)  W45      15.    5.05
  191. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                 1:27.24,0    23.38,9  (2520)  W40      35.    5.05
  192. Golliard Marie-Jo                   68 Bulle                      1:27.25,6    23.40,5  (3687)  W20      71.    5.05
  193. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                     1:27.26,8    23.41,7  (4244)  W40      36.    5.05
  194. Page Maya                           60 Mies                       1:27.26,9    23.41,8  (3646)  W40      37.    5.05
  195. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                     1:27.27,9    23.42,8  (4075)  W45      16.    5.05
  196. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                   1:27.28,2    23.43,1  (4649)  W50      11.    5.05
  197. Giroud Christiane                   57 Matran                     1:27.32,5    23.47,4  (4873)  W40      38.    5.05
  198. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                   1:27.34,3    23.49,2  (4419)  W35      38.    5.06
  199. Zürcher Janine                      81 Oron-le-Châtel             1:27.38,2    23.53,1  (6112)  W20      72.    5.06
  200. Vonbylandt Heike                    61 Küttigen                   1:27.38,3    23.53,2  (2930)  W40      39.    5.06
  201. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin           1:27.39,6    23.54,5  (3654)  W50      12.    5.06
  202. Angéloz Marlies, Misery             58 CA Belfaux                 1:27.47,3    24.02,2  (4609)  W40      40.    5.06
  203. Roulin Marie-Christine              73 Corcelles-Payerne          1:27.49,5    24.04,4  (4412)  W20      73.    5.06
  204. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                    1:28.03,2    24.18,1  (3412)  W45      17.    5.07
  205. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                      1:28.06,8    24.21,7  (2939)  W45      18.    5.07
  206. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                     1:28.08,4    24.23,3  (4317)  W40      41.    5.08
  207. Emery Yolande                       62 St-Légier                  1:28.09,3    24.24,2  (5714)  W35      39.    5.08
  208. Girardet Véronique                  74 Romont FR                  1:28.12,3    24.27,2  (5289)  W20      74.    5.08
  209. Hautmann Andrea                     79 Uznach                     1:28.13,8    24.28,7  (3469)  W20      75.    5.08
  210. Cattaneo Simona                     73 Semione                    1:28.14,7    24.29,6  (7705)  W20      76.    5.08
  211. Graziella Secci                     65 Genève                     1:28.19,1    24.34,0  (3363)  W35      40.    5.08
  212. Lincio Marie-Hélène                 58 Lausanne                   1:28.21,5    24.36,4  (3425)  W40      42.    5.08
  213. Waeber Yvette                       70 Romont FR                  1:28.24,4    24.39,3  (5370)  W20      77.    5.08
  214. Meier Yvonne                        72 Suhr                       1:28.24,8    24.39,7  (5246)  W20      78.    5.08
  215. Born Monica                         79 Heimenhausen               1:28.26,2    24.41,1  (2899)  W20      79.    5.09
  216. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                   1:28.27,1    24.42,0  (3539)  W20      80.    5.09
  217. Beer Margaret                       61 Marly                      1:28.30,2    24.45,1  (4398)  W40      43.    5.09
  218. Boschung-Brünisholz                 69 Oberschrot                 1:28.30,9    24.45,8  (4874)  W20      81.    5.09
  219. Spicher-Haas Patricia               67 Gurmels                    1:28.34,2    24.49,1  (4058)  W20      82.    5.09
  220. Collé Sandrine                      63 Genève                     1:28.40,5    24.55,4  (4447)  W35      41.    5.09
  221. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                    1:28.42,2    24.57,1  (4715)  CadF     6.     5.09
  222. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                     1:28.42,9    24.57,8  (4148)  W50      13.    5.10
  223. Schmuckli-Zuli Marianne             61 Marly                      1:28.44,3    24.59,2  (4562)  W40      44.    5.10
  224. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                      1:28.50,1    25.05,0  (4400)  W50      14.    5.10
  225. Hausammann Margreth                 56 Riedbach                   1:28.51,1    25.06,0  (3219)  W45      19.    5.10
  226. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:28.54,9    25.09,8  (5336)  W20      83.    5.10
  227. Morisod Nicole                      59 Pully                      1:28.56,7    25.11,6  (4352)  W40      45.    5.10
  228. Fürst Susanne                       68 Murten                     1:28.59,1    25.14,0  (5154)  W20      84.    5.10
  229. Steiner Jrene                       57 Bösingen                   1:29.04,4    25.19,3  (4355)  W40      46.    5.11
  230. Cloux Fabienne                      68 Cuarnens                   1:29.07,7    25.22,6  (1377)  W20      85.    5.11
  230. Steiner Mary-Josée                  66 Liebefeld                  1:29.07,7    25.22,6  (4445)  W35      42.    5.11
  232. Käser Claudia                       67 Courtepin                  1:29.12,5    25.27,4  (5643)  W20      86.    5.11
  233. Isler Suzanne                       56 Zürich                     1:29.14,2    25.29,1  (3635)  W45      20.    5.11
  233. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                   1:29.14,2    25.29,1  (4932)  W20      87.    5.11
  235. Amstutz Laure, Bogis-Bossey         67 BNP Paribas Sport          1:29.14,4    25.29,3  (5012)  W20      88.    5.11
  236. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                    1:29.14,5    25.29,4  (3892)  W20      89.    5.11
  237. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand            1:29.17,8    25.32,7  (6128)  W35      43.    5.12
  238. Lemaitre Carine                     68 St-Imier                   1:29.19,4    25.34,3  (4083)  W20      90.    5.12
  239. Jotterand Myriam, Villars-Mendraz   70 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:29.19,9    25.34,8  (5067)  W20      91.    5.12
  240. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                   1:29.20,3    25.35,2  (5090)  W20      92.    5.12
  241. Zahner Denise                       73 Uznach                     1:29.21,8    25.36,7  (4637)  W20      93.    5.12
  242. Zahner Iris                         72 Romanshorn                 1:29.22,7    25.37,6  (3936)  W20      94.    5.12
  243. Bach Yvonne                         52 Hauterive                  1:29.35,2    25.50,1  (4131)  W45      21.    5.13
  244. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                    1:29.37,7    25.52,6  (3196)  W20      95.    5.13
  245. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:29.40,2    25.55,1  (4604)  W50      15.    5.13
  246. Roggo Nicole                        75 Lausanne                   1:29.44,4    25.59,3  (5116)  W20      96.    5.13
  247. Schmid Denise                       75 Uster                      1:29.45,2    26.00,1  (5171)  W20      97.    5.13
  248. Cretegny Annie                      74 Lausanne                   1:29.48,0    26.02,9  (6076)  W20      98.    5.13
  248. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Gilly                      1:29.48,0    26.02,9  (5241)  W20      98.    5.13
  250. Currat Chantal                      61 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:29.49,6    26.04,5  (5630)  W40      47.    5.13
  251. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)             1:29.49,8    26.04,7  (6298)  W40      48.    5.13
  252. Flühmann Katrin                     63 Murten                     1:29.49,9    26.04,8  (5152)  W35      44.    5.13
  253. Pini Fabienne                       72 Lausanne                   1:29.50,8    26.05,7  (3934)  W20      100.   5.13
  254. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:29.52,6    26.07,5  (3117)  W50      16.    5.14
  255. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR               1:29.54,5    26.09,4  (5488)  W20      101.   5.14
  256. Müller Jessy                        80 Kriechenwil                1:29.58,9    26.13,8  (3621)  W20      102.   5.14
  257. Masullo Michela                     61 Crissier                   1:30.01,4    26.16,3  (5915)  W40      49.    5.14
  258. Pirk Ghislaine, Lausanne            50 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:30.08,0    26.22,9  (5477)  W50      17.    5.14
  259. Burri  Maria                        63 F-Mometier-Mornen          1:30.08,5    26.23,4  (5330)  W35      45.    5.14
  260. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.11,1    26.26,0  (5349)  W45      22.    5.15
  261. Trisconi Laura                      67 Iragna                     1:30.11,4    26.26,3  (6380)  W20      103.   5.15
  262. Wismer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes               1:30.11,6    26.26,5  (4723)  W35      46.    5.15
  263. Merkhofer Barbara                   75 Binningen                  1:30.17,2    26.32,1  (6880)  W20      104.   5.15
  264. Caille M.-Therese                   50 Genève                     1:30.18,8    26.33,7  (2718)  W50      18.    5.15
  265. Hawes Patricia                      52 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:30.22,1    26.37,0  (5517)  W45      23.    5.15
  266. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:30.27,1    26.42,0  (5444)  W35      47.    5.16
  267. Bruegger Therese                    66 Morcote                    1:30.30,5    26.45,4  (6083)  W35      48.    5.16
  268. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                  1:30.37,3    26.52,2  (4497)  W35      49.    5.16
  269. Hodel Francoise                     63 Anières                    1:30.39,8    26.54,7  (4464)  W35      50.    5.16
  270. Bruchez Vanessa                     76 Petit-Lancy                1:30.40,6    26.55,5  (5162)  W20      105.   5.16
  271. Philipona Marie-Madeleine           54 Davos Dorf                 1:30.43,0    26.57,9  (4124)  W45      24.    5.17
  272. Prasad Raja                         64 Zug                        1:30.44,3    26.59,2  (7870)  W35      51.    5.17
  273. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran            1:30.45,9    27.00,8  (4574)  W40      50.    5.17
  274. Baechler Ursula                     72 Fribourg                   1:30.46,1    27.01,0  (3203)  W20      106.   5.17
  275. Deléaval Gisèle                     51 Presinge                   1:30.47,8    27.02,7  (2516)  W50      19.    5.17
  276. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                1:30.53,5    27.08,4  (4540)  W40      51.    5.17
  276. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                 1:30.53,5    27.08,4  (6223)  W40      51.    5.17
  278. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR               1:30.54,7    27.09,6  (5484)  W45      25.    5.17
  279. Helfer Marilyne, Marly              83 CA Marly                   1:30.55,2    27.10,1  (5613)  JunF     4.     5.17
  280. Arnold Doris                        66 Herzogenbuchsee            1:30.55,3    27.10,2  (6046)  W35      52.    5.17
  281. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                     1:30.56,1    27.11,0  (3670)  W45      26.    5.17
  282. Annen-May Francine                  51 Yverdon 1                  1:30.57,5    27.12,4  (3107)  W50      20.    5.17
  283. Weser Elisabeth                     49 Belp                       1:31.09,2    27.24,1  (4344)  W50      21.    5.18
  284. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/ Oron           1:31.10,3    27.25,2  (5520)  W45      27.    5.18
  285. Delacour Veronique                  66 Corcelles-Payerne          1:31.12,4    27.27,3  (7069)  W35      53.    5.18
  286. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                   1:31.16,8    27.31,7  (4429)  W35      54.    5.18
  287. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                  1:31.22,9    27.37,8  (4418)  W50      22.    5.19
  288. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 Vevey                      1:31.24,8    27.39,7  (6339)  W35      55.    5.19
  289. Urech Caroline, Avry-sur-Matran     84 CA Marly                   1:31.25,8    27.40,7  (3692)  CadF     7.     5.19
  290. Purro Rebecca                       76 Lausanne                   1:31.29,8    27.44,7  (4619)  W20      107.   5.19
  291. Sispele Simone Beatrice             74 Wiedlisbach                1:31.31,1    27.46,0  (4042)  W20      108.   5.19
  292. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                 1:31.31,3    27.46,2  (5048)  W35      56.    5.19
  293. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                      1:31.32,3    27.47,2  (4706)  W40      53.    5.19
  294. Biefer Sylvie                       57 Chexbres                   1:31.33,5    27.48,4  (3218)  W40      54.    5.19
  295. Bongard Eliane                      72 Mézières FR                1:31.35,3    27.50,2  (5333)  W20      109.   5.20
  296. Weidmann Eliane, Valeyres-Rances    81 Team Fédé II               1:31.37,8    27.52,7  (4098)  W20      110.   5.20
  297. Urech Urech                         72 Wettingen                  1:31.40,9    27.55,8  (5243)  W20      111.   5.20
  298. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.41,6    27.56,5  (7675)  W40      55.    5.20
  299. Magnin Sylvie                       68 Broc                       1:31.45,2    28.00,1  (4084)  W20      112.   5.20
  300. Gilliand Chantal                    70 Palézieux-Village          1:31.48,7    28.03,6  (4718)  W20      113.   5.20
  301. Schibli Maja                        76 Chur                       1:31.49,4    28.04,3  (7895)  W20      114.   5.20
  302. Boillat Véronique                   62 St-Sulpice VD              1:31.52,3    28.07,2  (5858)  W35      57.    5.21
  303. Zumwald Judith                      74 Fribourg                   1:31.52,7    28.07,6  (4905)  W20      115.   5.21
  304. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                    1:31.53,7    28.08,6  (4522)  W40      56.    5.21
  305. Kolly Yvonne, Vuisternens-Ogoz      60 CA Farvagny II             1:31.58,6    28.13,5  (4887)  W40      57.    5.21
  306. Steinegger Andrea                   80 Ipsach                     1:32.02,4    28.17,3  (5288)  W20      116.   5.21
  307. Fuchs Camille                       72 Cortaillod                 1:32.04,6    28.19,5  (5420)  W20      117.   5.21
  308. Saugy Rita                          59 Granges-Marnand            1:32.07,4    28.22,3  (5383)  W40      58.    5.21
  309. Bulliard Sylvie                     77 Fribourg                   1:32.10,7    28.25,6  (4646)  W20      118.   5.22
  310. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                      1:32.11,4    28.26,3  (5359)  W20      119.   5.22
  311. Kühni Monika                        65 Bützberg                   1:32.21,0    28.35,9  (6591)  W35      58.    5.22
  312. Keist Anne                          61 Neuchâtel                  1:32.21,5    28.36,4  (5150)  W40      59.    5.22
  313. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             63 Cottens FR                 1:32.24,8    28.39,7  (5245)  W35      59.    5.22
  314. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                  1:32.27,5    28.42,4  (4674)  W20      120.   5.23
  315. Hoegger Daniela                     71 Lausanne                   1:32.29,6    28.44,5  (5534)  W20      121.   5.23
  316. Alder Monika                        67 Pontresina                 1:32.37,4    28.52,3  (6559)  W20      122.   5.23
  316. Thossy Nadia                        75 Rechthalten                1:32.37,4    28.52,3  (5706)  W20      122.   5.23
  318. Duay Elisabeth                      70 Réchy                      1:32.38,9    28.53,8  (5004)  W20      124.   5.23
  319. Steiner Judith                      77 Interlaken                 1:32.39,9    28.54,8  (4584)  W20      125.   5.23
  320. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Chancy                     1:32.40,5    28.55,4  (7128)  W20      126.   5.23
  321. Gomez Mayra                         59 Satigny                    1:32.41,6    28.56,5  (5608)  W40      60.    5.23
  322. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                     1:32.45,3    29.00,2  (6049)  W20      127.   5.24
  323. Marti Maria                         60 Brünisried                 1:32.52,2    29.07,1  (4526)  W40      61.    5.24
  324. Mayor Stella                        64 Salins                     1:32.53,0    29.07,9  (6693)  W35      60.    5.24
  325. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.54,5    29.09,4  (6375)  W35      61.    5.24
  326. Neuhaus Stephanie                   74 Salvenach                  1:32.55,1    29.10,0  (2916)  W20      128.   5.24
  327. Quirici Mary                        66 Bidogno                    1:32.57,5    29.12,4  (3197)  W35      62.    5.24
  328. Sandoz Emilie                       82 Genève                     1:32.59,0    29.13,9  (4661)  JunF     5.     5.24
  328. Vauthier Isabelle                   63 Cornaux NE                 1:32.59,0    29.13,9  (5623)  W35      63.    5.24
  330. Hassler Isabelle                    72 Ursy                       1:33.05,5    29.20,4  (5910)  W20      129.   5.25
  331. Eck Gaby                            50 Wetzikon ZH                1:33.06,1    29.21,0  (4044)  W50      23.    5.25
  332. Rossel Jlvia                        48 Diessbach b.Büren          1:33.08,4    29.23,3  (4499)  W50      24.    5.25
  333. Pegaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.08,9    29.23,8  (6214)  W35      64.    5.25
  334. Scheurer Sylvia                     60 Farvagny                   1:33.13,4    29.28,3  (6518)  W40      62.    5.25
  335. Vontanthen Christiane               73 Düdingen                   1:33.19,8    29.34,7  (4890)  W20      130.   5.26
  336. Neuhaus Jolanda                     73 Pensier                    1:33.21,8    29.36,7  (4496)  W20      131.   5.26
  337. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                     1:33.26,5    29.41,4  (5086)  W35      65.    5.26
  338. Andrey Corinne                      57 St-Prex                    1:33.28,9    29.43,8  (6878)  W40      63.    5.26
  339. Roubaty Beatrice, Marsens           69 CS Marsens 2               1:33.31,3    29.46,2  (6218)  W20      132.   5.26
  340. Amstalden Trudy                     53 Sarnen                     1:33.34,6    29.49,5  (5553)  W45      28.    5.27
  340. Fischer Ursula                      47 Basel                      1:33.34,6    29.49,5  (4436)  W50      25.    5.27
  342. Vandone Sylvie                      48 Onex                       1:33.34,9    29.49,8  (3942)  W50      26.    5.27
  343. Terrapon Georgette                  61 Chesalles-sur-Oron         1:33.37,1    29.52,0  (4368)  W40      64.    5.27
  344. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                1:33.37,3    29.52,2  (5530)  W50      27.    5.27
  345. Beck Karin                          67 Rüfenacht                  1:33.41,0    29.55,9  (7737)  W20      133.   5.27
  346. Gärtner Sabine                      67 D-Lampertheim              1:33.41,9    29.56,8  (2868)  W20      134.   5.27
  347. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.44,2    29.59,1  (3527)  W45      29.    5.27
  348. Jaquier Florence                    72 Fribourg                   1:33.44,6    29.59,5  (5193)  W20      135.   5.27
  349. Reuse Jeanine                       61 Meyrin                     1:33.47,3    30.02,2  (5314)  W40      65.    5.27
  350. Berset Bernadette, Ecuvillens       59 CA Farvagny II             1:33.49,6    30.04,5  (6411)  W40      66.    5.27
  351. Schwerzmann Monika                  69 Teufen AR                  1:33.50,1    30.05,0  (5070)  W20      136.   5.27
  352. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                1:33.50,5    30.05,4  (5568)  W50      28.    5.27
  353. Diaque Christine                    64 Monthey                    1:33.52,0    30.06,9  (6113)  W35      66.    5.28
  354. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                   1:33.53,9    30.08,8  (1922)  W20      137.   5.28
  355. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                   1:33.55,9    30.10,8  (5433)  W45      30.    5.28
  356. Keller-Fisch Sandra                 68 Schwarzsee                 1:33.59,7    30.14,6  (6454)  W20      138.   5.28
  357. Benjazia Jacqueline                 61 St-Cergue                  1:34.01,0    30.15,9  (5641)  W40      67.    5.28
  358. Seiler Stephanie                    82 Vionnaz                    1:34.01,4    30.16,3  (6330)  JunF     6.     5.28
  359. Picchione Dominique-B.              53 Genève                     1:34.01,5    30.16,4  (4364)  W45      31.    5.28
  360. Vasserot-Merle Patricia             60 Genève                     1:34.03,9    30.18,8  (6170)  W40      68.    5.28
  361. Baumann Marie-Louise                69 Olten                      1:34.09,1    30.24,0  (6605)  W20      139.   5.29
  362. Ducrey Marie-Claire, Bern 22        66 Losinger 2                 1:34.10,7    30.25,6  (5088)  W35      67.    5.29
  363. Zuber Fränzi                        68 Urdorf                     1:34.11,6    30.26,5  (5698)  W20      140.   5.29
  364. Etter Barbla                        78 Fribourg                   1:34.12,3    30.27,2  (4726)  W20      141.   5.29
  365. Rolle Evelyne                       63 Posieux                    1:34.13,2    30.28,1  (5085)  W35      68.    5.29
  366. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                   1:34.15,1    30.30,0  (5558)  W40      69.    5.29
  367. Baptista Fatima                     62 St-Aubin NE                1:34.18,6    30.33,5  (5373)  W35      69.    5.29
  368. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:34.21,5    30.36,4  (4333)  W40      70.    5.29
  369. Renfer Christine                    73 Kirchberg BE               1:34.26,0    30.40,9  (6856)  W20      142.   5.29
  370. Renfer Barbara                      72 Alchenstorf                1:34.29,4    30.44,3  (6106)  W20      143.   5.30
  371. Amati Francesca                     66 Genève                     1:34.29,9    30.44,8  (5238)  W35      70.    5.30
  372. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                  1:34.31,8    30.46,7  (5072)  W35      71.    5.30
  373. Favre Marlene                       64 Oron-le-Châtel             1:34.32,2    30.47,1  (5573)  W35      72.    5.30
  374. Baeriswyl Eveline                   77 Düdingen                   1:34.32,3    30.47,2  (5859)  W20      144.   5.30
  375. Bärtschi-Lopez Manon                65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.37,9    30.52,8  (6183)  W35      73.    5.30
  375. Monti Brigitte                      67 Cologny                    1:34.37,9    30.52,8  (6343)  W20      145.   5.30
  377. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                      1:34.40,2    30.55,1  (5737)  W20      146.   5.30
  378. Beretta Lucia                       68 Pregassona                 1:34.41,6    30.56,5  (5284)  W20      147.   5.30
  379. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                      1:34.42,0    30.56,9  (3925)  W20      148.   5.30
  380. Mouquin Christelle                  62 F-Thoiry                   1:34.44,2    30.59,1  (4218)  W35      74.    5.31
  381. Fasel-Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers            1:34.48,5    31.03,4  (5711)  W20      149.   5.31
  382. Droz Natacha                        74 Boveresse                  1:34.50,2    31.05,1  (7655)  W20      150.   5.31
  383. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            56 Versoix                    1:34.52,9    31.07,8  (2735)  W45      32.    5.31
  384. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                  1:34.53,8    31.08,7  (6203)  W40      71.    5.31
  385. Heiniger Cornelia                   71 Windisch                   1:34.56,5    31.11,4  (6107)  W20      151.   5.31
  386. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:35.04,1    31.19,0  (4564)  W45      33.    5.32
  387. Baeriswyl Monika                    75 Bösingen                   1:35.05,8    31.20,7  (4205)  W20      152.   5.32
  388. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                  1:35.07,5    31.22,4  (7408)  W35      75.    5.32
  389. De Reynier Valentine                70 Neuchâtel                  1:35.07,7    31.22,6  (4602)  W20      153.   5.32
  390. Schaer Regina                       50 Gümligen                   1:35.07,8    31.22,7  (5870)  W50      29.    5.32
  391. Berra Marylaure                     49 Choëx                      1:35.08,1    31.23,0  (6909)  W50      30.    5.32
  392. Heidinger Petra                     73 D-München                  1:35.11,1    31.26,0  (5169)  W20      154.   5.32
  393. Eimer Mireille                      75 Genève                     1:35.12,2    31.27,1  (5889)  W20      155.   5.32
  394. Fragniere Colette                   57 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:35.13,8    31.28,7  (5631)  W40      72.    5.32
  395. Dunand Catherine                    62 Puplinge                   1:35.13,9    31.28,8  (6688)  W35      76.    5.32
  396. Polikeit Anne                       67 Bern                       1:35.14,9    31.29,8  (6320)  W20      156.   5.32
  397. Stocker Yvonne                      58 Dielsdorf                  1:35.16,8    31.31,7  (6616)  W40      73.    5.32
  398. Brügger Margarita                   57 Giffers                    1:35.17,5    31.32,4  (5195)  W40      74.    5.32
  399. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                     1:35.18,2    31.33,1  (2408)  W50      31.    5.33
  400. Chappuis Christine                  32 Farvagny                   1:35.19,6    31.34,5  (6635)  W50      32.    5.33
  401. Kasmi Sonja                         61 Yvonand                    1:35.22,5    31.37,4  (6006)  W40      75.    5.33
  402. Baur-Brülhart Therese               43 Herzogenbuchsee            1:35.25,3    31.40,2  (6173)  W50      33.    5.33
  403. Krummen Michaela                    83 Bösingen                   1:35.29,2    31.44,1  (6086)  JunF     7.     5.33
  404. Brügger Elisabeth                   63 Plaffeien                  1:35.33,4    31.48,3  (6556)  W35      77.    5.33
  404. Bühler Patricia                     78 Savognin                   1:35.33,4    31.48,3  (2912)  W20      157.   5.33
  406. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux-Gare               1:35.37,2    31.52,1  (5184)  W35      78.    5.34
  406. Haenzi Christine                    69 Zimmerwald                 1:35.37,2    31.52,1  (5377)  W20      158.   5.34
  408. Luchtenberg Eliane                  68 Zumholz                    1:35.39,4    31.54,3  (5721)  W20      159.   5.34
  409. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:35.40,9    31.55,8  (5124)  W35      79.    5.34
  410. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich-Coinsins              1:35.44,8    31.59,7  (5894)  W45      34.    5.34
  411. Frei Susanne                        59 Müllheim Dorf              1:35.47,5    32.02,4  (5165)  W40      76.    5.34
  412. Schlegel Claudia                    77 D-Paderborn                1:35.48,4    32.03,3  (7745)  W20      160.   5.34
  413. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:35.49,6    32.04,5  (7333)  W50      34.    5.34
  414. Simon Christelle                    77 Fribourg                   1:35.50,9    32.05,8  (5456)  W20      161.   5.34
  415. Kernen Juliana                      52 Otelfingen                 1:35.51,0    32.05,9  (6574)  W45      35.    5.34
  416. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                1:35.52,9    32.07,8  (6508)  W35      80.    5.35
  417. Robyr Claudine                      82 Sierre                     1:35.54,2    32.09,1  (7103)  JunF     8.     5.35
  418. Cordonier Valérie                   76 Granges-Paccot             1:35.55,8    32.10,7  (3493)  W20      162.   5.35
  419. Mauron Irène, Villars-sur-Glâne     74 CA Belfaux                 1:35.56,7    32.11,6  (7098)  W20      163.   5.35
  420. Perret Denise                       69 Aigle                      1:35.57,3    32.12,2  (6465)  W20      164.   5.35
  421. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                       1:35.57,8    32.12,7  (7213)  W45      36.    5.35
  422. Guizzo Paola                        64 F-Collonge s/ Saleve       1:35.59,5    32.14,4  (1384)  W35      81.    5.35
  423. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                1:35.59,8    32.14,7  (4916)  W50      35.    5.35
  423. Troutot Claudine                    56 Mézières FR                1:35.59,8    32.14,7  (4272)  W45      37.    5.35
  425. Pilet Brigitte                      54 Aesch BL                   1:36.01,8    32.16,7  (5399)  W45      38.    5.35
  426. Gremaud Patricia, Farvagny          65 CA Farvagny II             1:36.03,0    32.17,9  (5251)  W35      82.    5.35
  427. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                   1:36.04,2    32.19,1  (5118)  W35      83.    5.35
  428. Schwander Gabriela                  58 Würenlos                   1:36.04,8    32.19,7 (10194)  W40      77.    5.35
  429. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten FR               1:36.05,2    32.20,1  (6261)  W40      78.    5.35
  430. Papaux Delphine                     82 Fribourg                   1:36.05,6    32.20,5  (4091)  JunF     9.     5.35
  431. Curcio Corinne, Villars-sur-Glâne   73 CA Marly                   1:36.07,3    32.22,2  (6307)  W20      165.   5.35
  432. Buetikofer Christiane               60 Yvorne                     1:36.10,6    32.25,5  (5709)  W40      79.    5.36
  433. Pompili Lise                        58 Savièse                    1:36.10,7    32.25,6  (6103)  W40      80.    5.36
  434. Piguet Laurence                     62 St-Cergue                  1:36.11,5    32.26,4  (6853)  W35      84.    5.36
  435. Jeanneret Barbara                   71 Füllinsdorf                1:36.11,9    32.26,8  (3908)  W20      166.   5.36
  436. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:36.12,6    32.27,5  (6133)  W35      85.    5.36
  437. Moser Aline                         69 Neuchâtel                  1:36.19,1    32.34,0  (3658)  W20      167.   5.36
  438. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                   1:36.19,5    32.34,4  (2283)  W50      36.    5.36
  439. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                     1:36.19,7    32.34,6  (7406)  W50      37.    5.36
  440. Revillet Véronique                  73 Perly                      1:36.21,2    32.36,1  (6253)  W20      168.   5.36
  441. Frossard Claudine                   73 Vollèges                   1:36.23,5    32.38,4  (4308)  W20      169.   5.36
  442. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                    1:36.26,3    32.41,2  (6631)  W40      81.    5.37
  443. Bourquin Virginie                   74 Grindelwald                1:36.27,9    32.42,8  (7598)  W20      170.   5.37
  444. King Marie-Dominique                55 Collonge-Bellerive         1:36.32,5    32.47,4  (5861)  W45      39.    5.37
  445. Bundhuw Sabina                      70 Corcelles NE               1:36.34,0    32.48,9  (2917)  W20      171.   5.37
  446. Buchs Marie-Claire                  60 Vuadens                    1:36.35,1    32.50,0  (6666)  W40      82.    5.37
  447. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                   1:36.37,0    32.51,9  (6164)  W45      40.    5.37
  448. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                1:36.37,4    32.52,3  (5672)  W45      41.    5.37
  449. Keller Barbara                      72 Niederönz                  1:36.38,4    32.53,3  (5482)  W20      172.   5.37
  450. Waeber Chantal                      54 Avry-sur-Matran            1:36.38,7    32.53,6  (4908)  W45      42.    5.37
  451. Robert-Blanc Francoise              64 Oppens                     1:36.39,1    32.54,0  (3277)  W35      86.    5.37
  452. Zurbriggen Marlies                  60 Glis                       1:36.40,0    32.54,9  (5071)  W40      83.    5.37
  453. Ehrsam Corinne                      78 Ueberstorf                 1:36.41,6    32.56,5  (6077)  W20      173.   5.37
  454. Jungo Anita                         52 Fribourg                   1:36.44,8    32.59,7  (6292)  W45      43.    5.38
  455. Clément Aline                       78 Matran                     1:36.45,8    33.00,7  (6510)  W20      174.   5.38
  456. Smykowski Valérie                   71 Lausanne                   1:36.47,6    33.02,5  (6038)  W20      175.   5.38
  457. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                    1:36.48,2    33.03,1  (7041)  W45      44.    5.38
  458. Pfister Andrea                      72 Urdorf                     1:36.51,8    33.06,7  (6246)  W20      176.   5.38
  459. Rapin Ariane                        65 Corcelles-Payerne          1:36.54,3    33.09,2  (7228)  W35      87.    5.38
  460. Grangier Valerie                    68 Fribourg                   1:36.54,6    33.09,5  (7079)  W20      177.   5.38
  461. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                  1:36.57,2    33.12,1  (5341)  W20      178.   5.38
  462. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Leukerbad                  1:37.03,6    33.18,5  (4097)  W20      179.   5.39
  463. Mabillard Floriane                  77 Bern                       1:37.04,8    33.19,7  (7251)  W20      180.   5.39
  464. Beri Zsuzsanna                      56 St-Blaise                  1:37.06,0    33.20,9  (5877)  W45      45.    5.39
  465. Mariéthod Chantal                   60 Saxon                      1:37.07,5    33.22,4  (6282)  W40      84.    5.39
  466. Zryd Malou                          65 Préverenges                1:37.07,9    33.22,8  (6045)  W35      88.    5.39
  467. Beaud Jacqueline                    59 Epagny                     1:37.09,1    33.24,0  (6260)  W40      85.    5.39
  468. Leuba Sandrine                      62 Cormondrèche               1:37.10,8    33.25,7  (5274)  W35      89.    5.39
  469. Pellet Claudia                      80 Tafers                     1:37.11,7    33.26,6  (6090)  W20      181.   5.39
  470. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel, Fri 63 CA Fribourg II             1:37.12,3    33.27,2  (6055)  W35      90.    5.39
  471. Perchere-Bertschi Antoinette        58 Bourdigny                  1:37.14,2    33.29,1  (5290)  W40      86.    5.39
  472. Burgy Isabelle                      65 Noréaz                     1:37.18,1    33.33,0  (5367)  W35      91.    5.40
  473. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              63 Romont FR                  1:37.19,3    33.34,2  (6719)  W35      92.    5.40
  474. Pauchard Christa                    65 Domdidier                  1:37.19,6    33.34,5  (6264)  W35      93.    5.40
  475. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                  1:37.20,0    33.34,9  (6653)  W40      87.    5.40
  476. Marcel Catherine                    54 Grandvaux                  1:37.25,4    33.40,3  (7347)  W45      46.    5.40
  477. Boschung Erika                      65 Plaffeien                  1:37.26,8    33.41,7  (6427)  W35      94.    5.40
  478. Baumann Monika                      61 Gempenach                  1:37.30,3    33.45,2  (6876)  W40      88.    5.40
  479. Gruber Priska                       80 Bolligen                   1:37.30,9    33.45,8  (7874)  W20      182.   5.40
  480. Garnier Mélanie                     65 Arconciel                  1:37.31,4    33.46,3  (7142)  W35      95.    5.40
  481. Waser Carole                        70 Muraz (Sierre)             1:37.32,4    33.47,3  (7218)  W20      183.   5.40
  482. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                  1:37.36,2    33.51,1  (7564)  W20      184.   5.41
  483. Grin Regula                         56 Morrens                    1:37.37,3    33.52,2  (6472)  W45      47.    5.41
  484. Schopper Sylvie                     77 Domdidier                  1:37.37,5    33.52,4  (6234)  W20      185.   5.41
  485. Maffina Miriam                      79 Givisiez                   1:37.41,1    33.56,0  (7104)  W20      186.   5.41
  486. Mäder Beatrice                      67 Laupen BE                  1:37.41,4    33.56,3  (7305)  W20      187.   5.41
  487. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                1:37.43,6    33.58,5  (6690)  W40      89.    5.41
  488. Thür Barbera                        63 Liebefeld                  1:37.45,0    33.59,9  (6355)  W35      96.    5.41
  489. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                    1:37.46,0    34.00,9  (6342)  W40      90.    5.41
  490. Bolomey Marie-José                  63 Corseaux                   1:37.46,4    34.01,3  (7174)  W35      97.    5.41
  491. Giordano Josy                       73 Lausanne                   1:37.46,6    34.01,5  (6589)  W20      188.   5.41
  492. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                      1:37.47,4    34.02,3  (5536)  W35      98.    5.41
  493. Xausa Sonia                         66 F-Chenex                   1:37.49,1    34.04,0  (5073)  W35      99.    5.41
  494. Baeriswyl-Schafer Regula            65 Tafers                     1:37.49,5    34.04,4  (6606)  W35      100.   5.41
  495. Herger Martha                       48 Buerglen                   1:37.49,6    34.04,5  (5624)  W50      38.    5.41
  496. Le Rigoleur Cécile                  73 F-Saint-Laurent            1:37.50,1    34.05,0  (4056)  W20      189.   5.41
  497. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                   1:37.50,2    34.05,1  (6587)  W20      190.   5.41
  498. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel 3                1:37.54,0    34.08,9  (5854)  W50      39.    5.42
  499. Pozzy Yvonne                        67 Urdorf                     1:37.55,9    34.10,8  (6312)  W20      191.   5.42
  500. Blanc Yolande                       56 Payerne                    1:37.56,5    34.11,4  (6341)  W45      48.    5.42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.