Rangliste

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

Ränge: 4501-5000 (1:53.28,4)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4501. Leuenberger Hans                    51 Genève                     1:53.28,4    59.51,6  (7369)  M50      459.   6.36
 4502. Staffoni Michel                     66 Ste-Croix                  1:53.29,9    59.53,1  (6124)  M20      2063.  6.36
 4503. Stadelmann Jérôme                   76 Givisiez                   1:53.32,7    59.55,9  (5001)  M20      2064.  6.36
 4504. De Cet Diego                        47 Oppens                     1:53.34,0    59.57,2  (6332)  M50      460.   6.36
 4505. Kramer Jonas                        ?? Gempenach                  1:53.34,1    59.57,3  (2947)  M20      2065.  6.36
 4506. Leisi Peter                         28 Ruefenacht                 1:53.37,2  1:00.00,4  (7279)  M60      206.   6.37
 4507. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                   1:53.51,5  1:00.14,7  (7851)  M50      461.   6.37
 4508. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude             42 Le Lignon                  1:53.52,1  1:00.15,3  (6391)  M55      305.   6.37
 4509. Palumbo Antonio                     60 Courtaman                  1:53.54,2  1:00.17,4  (5852)  M40      757.   6.38
 4510. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                  1:53.55,6  1:00.18,8  (7487)  M55      306.   6.38
 4511. Cantin Bruno                        47 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:53.58,5  1:00.21,7  (7017)  M50      462.   6.38
 4512. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                  1:54.00,9  1:00.24,1  (6442)  M45      590.   6.38
 4513. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden               1:54.03,4  1:00.26,6  (6697)  M60      207.   6.38
 4514. Schneiter Paul                      37 Schlieren                  1:54.05,0  1:00.28,2  (7021)  M60      208.   6.38
 4515. Boillat Didier                      56 Les Breuleux               1:54.07,8  1:00.31,0  (4373)  M45      591.   6.38
 4516. Ryf Kurt                            43 Neuchâtel                  1:54.08,1  1:00.31,3  (7066)  M55      307.   6.38
 4517. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                   1:54.09,3  1:00.32,5  (7003)  M60      209.   6.38
 4518. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                    1:54.21,5  1:00.44,7  (7326)  M50      463.   6.39
 4519. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                       1:54.28,1  1:00.51,3  (7412)  M60      210.   6.40
 4520. Jaeger Alfred                       36 Vessy                      1:54.28,7  1:00.51,9  (6137)  M60      211.   6.40
 4521. Heiniger André                      62 Basel                      1:54.31,7  1:00.54,9  (5115)  M20      2066.  6.40
 4522. Geund  Giaucristoforo               39 Neuchâtel                  1:54.38,3  1:01.01,5  (7176)  M60      212.   6.40
 4523. Loetscher Rolf                      40 Luzern                     1:54.41,6  1:01.04,8  (7058)  M60      213.   6.40
 4524. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                        1:54.44,1  1:01.07,3  (7164)  M50      464.   6.40
 4525. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                       1:54.45,5  1:01.08,7  (6721)  M55      308.   6.41
 4526. Nussbaum André                      55 Biel/Bienne                1:55.02,9  1:01.26,1  (7319)  M45      592.   6.42
 4527. Tscharner Orlando                   59 Belp                       1:55.03,1  1:01.26,3  (7202)  M40      758.   6.42
 4528. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                    1:55.10,6  1:01.33,8  (6439)  M50      465.   6.42
 4529. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                1:55.13,7  1:01.36,9  (7175)  M45      593.   6.42
 4530. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CA Fribourg II             1:55.22,1  1:01.45,3  (7492)  M50      466.   6.43
 4531. Turrian Remy                        53 Morges                     1:55.26,0  1:01.49,2  (6917)  M45      594.   6.43
 4532. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                     1:55.26,3  1:01.49,5  (5142)  M20      2067.  6.43
 4533. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                      1:55.35,0  1:01.58,2  (7375)  M60      214.   6.43
 4534. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                      1:55.36,3  1:01.59,5  (7748)  M20      2068.  6.43
 4535. Kallay S.                           61 Küsnacht ZH                1:55.36,9  1:02.00,1  (6563)  M40      759.   6.44
 4536. Julmy Michel                        48 Marly                      1:55.38,4  1:02.01,6  (3065)  M50      467.   6.44
 4537. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                 1:55.40,3  1:02.03,5  (6351)  M55      309.   6.44
 4538. Bucher Christoph                    53 Chur                       1:55.52,3  1:02.15,5  (7299)  M45      595.   6.44
 4539. Dupuis Jacques                      47 Pully                      1:55.54,9  1:02.18,1  (7268)  M50      468.   6.45
 4540. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                   1:56.01,4  1:02.24,6  (6435)  M55      310.   6.45
 4541. Artho Walter                        36 Unterägeri                 1:56.02,5  1:02.25,7  (4430)  M60      215.   6.45
 4542. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                      1:56.04,1  1:02.27,3  (6927)  M40      760.   6.45
 4543. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                     1:56.25,9  1:02.49,1  (7368)  M60      216.   6.46
 4544. Martin Jean                         40 Echandens-Denges           1:56.36,1  1:02.59,3  (7297)  M60      217.   6.47
 4545. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                  1:56.45,6  1:03.08,8  (7510)  M40      761.   6.48
 4546. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                      1:56.52,2  1:03.15,4  (6675)  M55      311.   6.48
 4547. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                  1:56.54,2  1:03.17,4  (6386)  M50      469.   6.48
 4548. Bürgy Philippe                      73 Fribourg                   1:56.58,2  1:03.21,4  (7155)  M20      2069.  6.48
 4549. Makhlouf Roland                     50 Henniez                    1:57.04,5  1:03.27,7  (6423)  M50      470.   6.49
 4550. Piller Serge                        70 Belfaux                    1:57.29,6  1:03.52,8  (7853)  M20      2070.  6.50
 4551. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                  1:57.35,2  1:03.58,4  (7549)  M60      218.   6.50
 4552. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                     1:57.36,9  1:04.00,1  (6670)  M60      219.   6.51
 4553. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                     1:57.41,8  1:04.05,0  (6197)  M55      312.   6.51
 4554. Vuille Jean-Francois                60 Onex                       1:57.52,9  1:04.16,1  (7062)  M40      762.   6.51
 4555. Liechti Roland                      59 Murten                     1:57.55,7  1:04.18,9  (6384)  M40      763.   6.52
 4556. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD              1:57.58,6  1:04.21,8  (6522)  M45      596.   6.52
 4557. Kuhne Frédéric                      78 Genève                     1:58.10,5  1:04.33,7  (7538)  M20      2071.  6.52
 4558. Richard Fritz                       38 Ursenbach                  1:58.11,7  1:04.34,9  (7284)  M60      220.   6.53
 4559. Baumgartner Urs                     60 Rothrist                   1:58.18,5  1:04.41,7  (6914)  M40      764.   6.53
 4560. Greppin Pierre                      49 Vevey                      1:58.20,4  1:04.43,6  (7497)  M50      471.   6.53
 4561. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                   1:58.22,7  1:04.45,9  (7013)  M55      313.   6.53
 4562. Gwerder Michael                     68 Rapperswil SG              1:58.30,7  1:04.53,9  (6481)  M20      2072.  6.54
 4563. Balmer Claude                       54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:58.35,4  1:04.58,6  (7056)  M45      597.   6.54
 4564. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Courtepin                  1:58.44,7  1:05.07,9  (7659)  M20      2073.  6.54
 4565. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                   1:58.56,7  1:05.19,9  (6577)  M50      472.   6.55
 4566. Laurent Daniel                      33 Echallens                  1:59.03,5  1:05.26,7  (7034)  M60      221.   6.56
 4567. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:59.04,9  1:05.28,1  (7511)  M60      222.   6.56
 4568. Steiner Pierre                      43 Lausanne                   1:59.08,4  1:05.31,6  (7064)  M55      314.   6.56
 4569. Studer J.-Paul                      50 Sion                       1:59.14,0  1:05.37,2  (7028)  M50      473.   6.56
 4570. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                   1:59.16,0  1:05.39,2  (5740)  M45      598.   6.56
 4571. Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                     1:59.29,2  1:05.52,4  (7283)  M60      223.   6.57
 4572. Simonin Patrick, Valeyres-Rances    69 Team Fédé II               1:59.30,5  1:05.53,7  (7137)  M20      2074.  6.57
 4573. Stenuit Maxime, Bern 22             84 Losinger 3                 1:59.34,2  1:05.57,4  (7205)  CadH     41.    6.57
 4574. Kreutz Guenther                     41 Thun                       1:59.36,0  1:05.59,2  (7852)  M60      224.   6.57
 4575. Marini Marino                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:59.45,4  1:06.08,6  (4455)  M40      765.   6.58
 4576. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                   1:59.46,6  1:06.09,8  (6682)  M20      2075.  6.58
 4577. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 Cas Moléson II             1:59.52,4  1:06.15,6  (7310)  M55      315.   6.58
 4578. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                       2:00.05,4  1:06.28,6  (7357)  M60      225.   6.59
 4579. Meyer Adrian                        67 Wädenswil                  2:00.08,0  1:06.31,2  (5144)  M20      2076.  6.59
 4580. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                  2:00.14,6  1:06.37,8  (7494)  M20      2077.  7.00
 4581. Bosshard Beat                       63 Dällikon                   2:00.19,5  1:06.42,7  (7429)  M20      2078.  7.00
 4582. Fleury Jean-Pierre                  58 Prangins                   2:00.29,1  1:06.52,3  (7254)  M40      766.   7.01
 4583. Fischer René                        41 Oberengstringen            2:00.33,2  1:06.56,4  (7866)  M60      226.   7.01
 4584. Savioz Gérard                       54 Fully                      2:00.36,4  1:06.59,6  (7723)  M45      599.   7.01
 4585. Steiger Heinrich                    46 Zürich                     2:00.36,5  1:06.59,7  (7605)  M55      316.   7.01
 4586. Augsburger Ueli                     41 Bern                       2:00.45,1  1:07.08,3  (7430)  M60      227.   7.01
 4587. Faivre-Pierret Claude               51 F-Les Longevilles Mt D'or  2:00.48,5  1:07.11,7  (7345)  M50      474.   7.02
 4588. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Sion                       2:00.54,1  1:07.17,3  (7216)  M50      475.   7.02
 4589. Himmelreich Hans                    60 Olten                      2:00.54,4  1:07.17,6  (7312)  M40      767.   7.02
 4590. Gasser Hans                         22 Interlaken                 2:00.58,5  1:07.21,7  (6457)  M60      228.   7.02
 4591. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                  2:00.59,1  1:07.22,3  (6671)  M60      229.   7.02
 4592. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                    2:00.59,7  1:07.22,9  (7379)  M60      230.   7.02
 4593. Tissot Louis                        48 Bulle                      2:01.04,5  1:07.27,7  (2690)  M50      476.   7.03
 4594. Schmidt Hans-Joachim                55 Courtaman                  2:01.10,7  1:07.33,9  (7537)  M45      600.   7.03
 4595. Fontimpe Paul                       55 F-Lesigny                  2:01.14,0  1:07.37,2  (6576)  M45      601.   7.03
 4596. Chatagny Meinrad                    45 Fribourg                   2:01.29,7  1:07.52,9  (7501)  M55      317.   7.04
 4597. Martin Jean-Marc                    50 Sierre                     2:01.39,7  1:08.02,9  (7532)  M50      477.   7.05
 4598. Dietrich Rene                       36 Neuchâtel                  2:01.42,8  1:08.06,0  (6703)  M60      231.   7.05
 4599. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                     2:01.45,7  1:08.08,9  (7681)  M50      478.   7.05
 4600. Hurni Philippe                      62 Areuse                     2:01.46,3  1:08.09,5  (6668)  M20      2079.  7.05
 4601. Fragniere Philippe                  77 Givisiez                   2:01.49,4  1:08.12,6  (6401)  M20      2080.  7.05
 4602. Piot Marcel                         56 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:01.50,3  1:08.13,5  (7486)  M45      602.   7.05
 4603. Gobat Bernard                       30 Les Cullayes               2:01.57,2  1:08.20,4  (7359)  M60      232.   7.06
 4604. Ruffieux Daniel                     60 Fribourg                   2:01.58,5  1:08.21,7  (5729)  M40      768.   7.06
 4605. Zaugg Laurent                       59 Montagny-la-Ville          2:01.59,1  1:08.22,3  (7575)  M40      769.   7.06
 4606. Nussbaum Patrick                    60 Genève                     2:02.05,5  1:08.28,7  (7700)  M40      770.   7.06
 4607. Khamsy Parvis                       41 Bogis-Bossey               2:02.43,6  1:09.06,8  (6689)  M60      233.   7.08
 4608. Roger Daniel                        64 Genève                     2:03.00,1  1:09.23,3  (7426)  M20      2081.  7.09
 4609. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                   2:03.06,2  1:09.29,4  (8001)  M45      603.   7.10
 4610. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                        2:03.42,7  1:10.05,9  (7566)  M60      234.   7.12
 4611. Meylan Andre                        38 F-Prevessin                2:03.43,9  1:10.07,1  (5392)  M60      235.   7.12
 4612. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                 2:03.44,3  1:10.07,5  (6405)  M60      236.   7.12
 4612. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                 2:03.44,3  1:10.07,5  (7508)  M60      236.   7.12
 4614. Malnati Silvano                     42 Mendrisio                  2:03.47,5  1:10.10,7  (7547)  M55      318.   7.12
 4615. Laufer Daniel                       31 Prilly                     2:03.49,0  1:10.12,2  (7561)  M60      238.   7.12
 4616. Theytaz Jean-Marc                   55 Bramois                    2:03.50,8  1:10.14,0  (7580)  M45      604.   7.12
 4617. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                2:04.02,9  1:10.26,1  (7536)  M60      239.   7.13
 4618. Lorusso Gino                        63 Aesch BL                   2:04.10,8  1:10.34,0  (6517)  M20      2082.  7.13
 4619. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont           2:04.27,2  1:10.50,4  (7552)  M50      479.   7.14
 4620. Calarese Alberto                    76 Fribourg                   2:04.31,2  1:10.54,4  (7153)  M20      2083.  7.15
 4621. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                       2:04.38,1  1:11.01,3  (5734)  M55      319.   7.15
 4622. Grassi Fernando                     50 Cernier                    2:04.43,4  1:11.06,6  (7431)  M50      480.   7.15
 4623. Haas Paul                           40 Unterentfelden             2:04.47,6  1:11.10,8  (7516)  M60      240.   7.16
 4624. Engel Julien                        76 Versoix                    2:05.26,7  1:11.49,9  (7389)  M20      2084.  7.18
 4625. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                 2:05.34,4  1:11.57,6  (5629)  M50      481.   7.18
 4626. Antonietti Daniel                   82 Coppet                     2:05.35,5  1:11.58,7  (7484)  JunH     50.    7.18
 4627. Gaillard Roger                      44 Venthône                   2:05.44,2  1:12.07,4  (7750)  M55      320.   7.19
 4628. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont         2:05.47,9  1:12.11,1  (5011)  M20      2085.  7.19
 4629. Vial Jean-Pierre                    41 Sion                       2:06.06,5  1:12.29,7  (7100)  M60      241.   7.20
 4630. Herren Joerg                        61 Arlesheim                  2:06.23,8  1:12.47,0  (6513)  M40      771.   7.21
 4631. Nuoffer Pierre                      63 Granges-Paccot             2:06.41,7  1:13.04,9  (6694)  M20      2086.  7.22
 4632. Charton-Furer Cédric                78 Miège                      2:06.56,3  1:13.19,5  (6012)  M20      2087.  7.23
 4633. Wehrli Martin                       76 Zofingen                   2:06.59,7  1:13.22,9  (3639)  M20      2088.  7.23
 4634. Rupp Laurent                        66 Genève                     2:07.33,2  1:13.56,4  (7505)  M20      2089.  7.25
 4635. Humard Georges                      41 Châtillon JU               2:07.57,0  1:14.20,2  (6094)  M60      242.   7.27
 4636. Guidoux Jean-Pierre                 39 Lausanne                   2:08.41,2  1:15.04,4  (7376)  M60      243.   7.29
 4637. Guggisberg Paul                     45 Liebefeld                  2:08.41,8  1:15.05,0  (7740)  M55      321.   7.29
 4638. Menet Werner                        49 Schaffhausen               2:10.10,5  1:16.33,7  (7325)  M50      482.   7.34
 4639. Hager Hansruedi                     43 Mies                       2:10.39,9  1:17.03,1  (5581)  M55      322.   7.36
 4640. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                     2:10.45,3  1:17.08,5  (6926)  M60      244.   7.36
 4641. Baeriswyl Josef                     41 Bösingen                   2:11.42,0  1:18.05,2  (7370)  M60      245.   7.40
 4642. Moser Manfred                       51 Toffen                     2:11.50,2  1:18.13,4  (4632)  M50      483.   7.40
 4643. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                 2:14.02,1  1:20.25,3  (6730)  M60      246.   7.48
 4644. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates            2:14.04,0  1:20.27,2  (1494)  M45      605.   7.48
 4645. Cotting Gilbert                     59 Lausanne                   2:14.16,6  1:20.39,8  (7589)  M40      772.   7.49
 4646. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                    2:14.18,5  1:20.41,7  (7314)  M60      247.   7.49
 4647. Perroud Maurice                     69 Romont FR                  2:14.37,6  1:21.00,8  (2595)  M20      2090.  7.50
 4648. Krsinic Frano                       43 Hermance                   2:14.43,0  1:21.06,2  (2157)  M55      323.   7.50
 4649. Aebischer Jean-François, Gland      59 Foulée Glandoise II        2:15.39,2  1:22.02,4  (7722)  M40      773.   7.54
 4650. Gouvernet Jimmy                     37 Versoix                    2:17.24,6  1:23.47,8  (7615)  M60      248.   8.00
 4651. Vurlod J.-Claude                    68 St-Légier                  2:17.24,8  1:23.48,0  (7364)  M20      2091.  8.00
 4652. Grandjean Bernard                   48 Onex                       2:17.43,0  1:24.06,2  (7712)  M50      484.   8.01
 4653. Desarnaulds Serge                   44 Genève                     2:17.47,8  1:24.11,0  (7350)  M55      324.   8.01
 4654. Cultrann Alfio                      73 Vouvry                     2:19.03,8  1:25.27,0  (7718)  M20      2092.  8.05
 4655. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon 1                  2:22.34,4  1:28.57,6  (7550)  M60      249.   8.18
 4656. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon 1                  2:22.37,1  1:29.00,3  (2414)  M20      2093.  8.18
 4657. Clottu Mario                        46 Cornaux NE                 2:22.48,1  1:29.11,3  (5883)  M55      325.   8.19
 4658. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                       2:22.55,6  1:29.18,8  (7685)  M55      326.   8.19
 4659. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                       2:24.47,8  1:31.11,0  (7570)  M60      250.   8.25
 4660. Crausaz Olivier                     75 Siviriez                   2:25.01,1  1:31.24,3  (6889)  M20      2094.  8.26
 4661. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Zollikerberg               2:25.38,8  1:32.02,0  (7690)  M60      251.   8.28
 4662. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 Avry-sur-Matran            2:26.53,2  1:33.16,4  (7696)  M60      252.   8.33
 4663. Ekmann Patrick                      68 Safenwil                   2:29.46,3  1:36.09,5  (6908)  M20      2095.  8.43
 4664. Singer Rolf                         37 Utzenstorf                 2:30.40,0  1:37.03,2  (7535)  M60      253.   8.46
 4665. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                2:32.27,1  1:38.50,3  (7701)  M60      254.   8.52
 4666. Lofgren Ralph                       28 Botterens                  2:34.48,7  1:41.11,9  (7683)  M60      255.   9.00
 4667. Lofgren  Richard                    68 Botterens                  2:34.50,1  1:41.13,3  (7736)  M20      2096.  9.01
 4668. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                     2:44.02,3  1:50.25,5  (7741)  M60      256.   9.33
 4669. Romer Markus                        63 Rueti                      2:44.04,0  1:50.27,2  (7731)  M20      2097.  9.33
  ---  Pelloni Gustavo                     43 Biasca                          disq      -----  (3285)  M55             ----



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.