Rangliste

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

Ränge: 3001-3500 (1:30.22,4)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3000. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                   1:30.22,4    36.45,6   (763)  M20      1557.  5.15
 3002. Pasquier Philippe                   51 Marsens                    1:30.22,7    36.45,9  (6367)  M50      240.   5.15
 3003. Volet Jean-Daniel                   62 Froideville                1:30.23,0    36.46,2  (5371)  M20      1558.  5.15
 3004. Scheidegger Christian               34 Bern                       1:30.23,4    36.46,6  (3532)  M60      62.    5.15
 3005. Singh Davender                      54 Locarno                    1:30.23,8    36.47,0  (2378)  M45      371.   5.15
 3006. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                  1:30.24,1    36.47,3  (3297)  M60      63.    5.15
 3007. Python Gilbert                      57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:30.24,6    36.47,8  (4579)  M40      535.   5.15
 3008. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:30.24,7    36.47,9  (5470)  M20      1559.  5.15
 3009. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                     1:30.25,2    36.48,4  (5106)  M45      372.   5.15
 3010. Brodard Andre                       53 Genève                     1:30.26,1    36.49,3  (2075)  M45      373.   5.16
 3011. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                1:30.27,6    36.50,8  (4719)  M60      64.    5.16
 3011. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                    1:30.27,6    36.50,8  (4086)  M20      1560.  5.16
 3013. Hauser Fredy                        78 Le Lieu                    1:30.29,7    36.52,9  (4212)  M20      1561.  5.16
 3014. Stigler Michael                     49 Lausanne                   1:30.29,9    36.53,1  (4416)  M50      241.   5.16
 3015. Hänni Rolf                          56 Bargen BE                  1:30.30,5    36.53,7  (4439)  M45      374.   5.16
 3016. Bavaud Albert                       51 Vernier                    1:30.32,1    36.55,3  (2543)  M50      242.   5.16
 3017. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                   1:30.32,4    36.55,6  (5892)  M20      1562.  5.16
 3018. Bossert Vincent                     64 Lutry                      1:30.32,5    36.55,7  (3863)  M20      1563.  5.16
 3018. Zbinden Ueli                        44 Langnau am Albis           1:30.32,5    36.55,7  (5533)  M55      131.   5.16
 3020. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                   1:30.32,7    36.55,9  (4700)  M50      243.   5.16
 3021. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                 1:30.33,2    36.56,4  (3305)  M40      536.   5.16
 3022. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare               1:30.34,0    36.57,2  (6155)  M20      1564.  5.16
 3023. Pitarch Salvador                    54 Borex                      1:30.34,2    36.57,4  (3931)  M45      375.   5.16
 3024. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 53 Belp                       1:30.34,6    36.57,8  (4349)  M45      376.   5.16
 3025. Bottoni Pietro                      49 Lausanne                   1:30.35,3    36.58,5  (5429)  M50      244.   5.16
 3026. Danzi Roger                         57 Cousset                    1:30.35,6    36.58,8  (3588)  M40      537.   5.16
 3026. Pachoud Andre                       61 Bursins                    1:30.35,6    36.58,8  (4940)  M40      537.   5.16
 3028. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne                   1:30.35,9    36.59,1  (6898)  M20      1565.  5.16
 3029. Goy Stéphane                        65 Apples                     1:30.36,1    36.59,3  (3592)  M20      1566.  5.16
 3030. Remy Charles-Henri, Fribourg        53 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:30.36,3    36.59,5  (5380)  M45      377.   5.16
 3031. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                 1:30.36,5    36.59,7  (3672)  M20      1567.  5.16
 3032. Pillonel Philippe                   53 Cheyres                    1:30.36,6    36.59,8  (2583)  M45      378.   5.16
 3033. Beersma Jos                         59 Nebikon                    1:30.38,1    37.01,3  (4633)  M40      539.   5.16
 3033. Brunner Roly                        52 Dachsen                    1:30.38,1    37.01,3  (4134)  M45      379.   5.16
 3033. Schwaar Daniel                      73 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:30.38,1    37.01,3  (4223)  M20      1568.  5.16
 3036. Bittiner Roland                     72 Lausanne                   1:30.38,6    37.01,8  (6236)  M20      1569.  5.16
 3036. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                1:30.38,6    37.01,8  (6304)  M20      1569.  5.16
 3038. Bournoud Olivier                    59 Yvorne                     1:30.39,5    37.02,7  (3382)  M40      540.   5.16
 3038. Laini Lorenzo                       56 Fribourg                   1:30.39,5    37.02,7  (4207)  M45      380.   5.16
 3040. Giroud Charles                      53 Düdingen                   1:30.39,6    37.02,8  (5217)  M45      381.   5.16
 3041. Bumbacher Urs                       58 Basel                      1:30.39,8    37.03,0  (4437)  M40      541.   5.16
 3042. Heritier Claude                     54 Assens                     1:30.40,4    37.03,6  (4246)  M45      382.   5.16
 3043. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                   1:30.40,7    37.03,9  (3286)  M45      383.   5.16
 3043. Bieri Fabian                        70 Zollikofen                 1:30.40,7    37.03,9  (5014)  M20      1571.  5.16
 3045. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                 1:30.41,3    37.04,5  (3300)  M55      132.   5.16
 3046. Ducotterd Emmanuel                  49 Belfaux                    1:30.41,4    37.04,6  (3569)  M50      245.   5.16
 3047. Viguié Michel                       59 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:30.42,8    37.06,0  (7133)  M40      542.   5.16
 3047. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                1:30.42,8    37.06,0  (3028)  M45      384.   5.16
 3049. Hongrois Patrick                    50 F-St. Pierre               1:30.43,2    37.06,4  (5873)  M50      246.   5.17
 3050. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                    1:30.43,4    37.06,6  (4627)  M60      65.    5.17
 3051. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                   1:30.43,5    37.06,7  (7859)  JunH     43.    5.17
 3052. Valax Philippe                      62 Corserey                   1:30.43,7    37.06,9  (3167)  M20      1572.  5.17
 3053. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                      1:30.44,0    37.07,2  (1501)  M50      247.   5.17
 3054. Potin Mathieu                       57 Cully                      1:30.45,0    37.08,2  (2711)  M40      543.   5.17
 3055. Nasimento Fernandes                 53 Marsens                    1:30.46,4    37.09,6  (4371)  M45      385.   5.17
 3056. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:30.47,5    37.10,7  (3716)  M40      544.   5.17
 3057. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                    1:30.47,8    37.11,0  (5218)  M20      1573.  5.17
 3058. Genoud Jean-Marc                    58 Châtel-St-Denis            1:30.48,0    37.11,2  (6001)  M40      545.   5.17
 3059. Egger Clauderic                     63 Fribourg                   1:30.48,2    37.11,4  (4407)  M20      1574.  5.17
 3060. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St Georgen               1:30.48,5    37.11,7  (4449)  M50      248.   5.17
 3061. Zaugg Damien                        84 Montagny-la-Ville          1:30.49,0    37.12,2   (839)  CadH     32.    5.17
 3062. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                 1:30.49,1    37.12,3  (4296)  M45      386.   5.17
 3063. Imfeld Franklin                     58 Echallens                  1:30.49,3    37.12,5  (3911)  M40      546.   5.17
 3064. Canete Jorge                        41 Genève                     1:30.49,6    37.12,8  (3018)  M60      66.    5.17
 3065. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                1:30.50,2    37.13,4  (4528)  M50      249.   5.17
 3066. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten                  1:30.50,9    37.14,1  (4177)  M55      133.   5.17
 3067. Meili Albert                        44 Hettlingen                 1:30.51,2    37.14,4  (4421)  M55      134.   5.17
 3068. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                      1:30.52,6    37.15,8  (4015)  CadH     33.    5.17
 3069. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                  1:30.53,5    37.16,7  (2273)  M40      547.   5.17
 3070. Fäs Yann                            76 Vernier                    1:30.54,5    37.17,7  (7858)  M20      1575.  5.17
 3071. Demierre Michel                     74 Epalinges                  1:30.54,6    37.17,8  (4630)  M20      1576.  5.17
 3072. Ackermann Urs                       67 Menzingen                  1:30.55,0    37.18,2  (3948)  M20      1577.  5.17
 3072. Epp Tony                            56 Epalinges                  1:30.55,0    37.18,2  (5368)  M45      387.   5.17
 3074. Tornare Bernard                     59 Bex                        1:30.55,2    37.18,4  (6568)  M40      548.   5.17
 3075. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil An Der Limmat       1:30.56,7    37.19,9  (3697)  M45      388.   5.17
 3076. Perrin Olivier                      55 Pailly                     1:30.58,5    37.21,7  (3603)  M45      389.   5.17
 3077. Betz Pierre-Alain                   61 Genève                     1:30.58,6    37.21,8  (3112)  M40      549.   5.17
 3078. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                     1:30.58,9    37.22,1  (6109)  M45      390.   5.17
 3079. Waelti Claude                       43 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:30.59,4    37.22,6  (4330)  M55      135.   5.17
 3080. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                       1:30.59,6    37.22,8  (3894)  M60      67.    5.17
 3081. Sanga Walter                        53 Genève                     1:31.00,9    37.24,1  (5461)  M45      391.   5.18
 3082. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens           1:31.01,2    37.24,4  (5176)  M20      1578.  5.18
 3083. Guilbert Hans-Peter                 53 Ecublens                   1:31.01,3    37.24,5  (1549)  M45      392.   5.18
 3084. Kull Peter                          47 Schafisheim                1:31.01,7    37.24,9  (4397)  M50      250.   5.18
 3085. Guignard Julien                     76 Fribourg                   1:31.03,1    37.26,3  (5855)  M20      1579.  5.18
 3086. Bollmann Jon                        72 Zürich                     1:31.03,6    37.26,8  (3945)  M20      1580.  5.18
 3087. Métille Jean-Philippe               56 Cornaux NE                 1:31.04,2    37.27,4  (5682)  M45      393.   5.18
 3088. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Corseaux                   1:31.04,3    37.27,5  (4712)  M20      1581.  5.18
 3089. Mottas Claude                       65 Fribourg                   1:31.04,4    37.27,6  (4896)  M20      1582.  5.18
 3090. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:31.05,0    37.28,2  (3158)  M50      251.   5.18
 3091. Afonso Marcel                       63 Bulle                      1:31.06,1    37.29,3  (5293)  M20      1583.  5.18
 3092. Auderset Marius                     41 Fribourg                   1:31.06,3    37.29,5  (2729)  M60      68.    5.18
 3093. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.06,4    37.29,6  (4493)  M20      1584.  5.18
 3094. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                 1:31.06,8    37.30,0  (3457)  M50      252.   5.18
 3095. Abaecherli Hugo                     58 Lotzwil                    1:31.07,7    37.30,9  (5435)  M40      550.   5.18
 3095. Boschung Bruno                      63 Wünnewil                   1:31.07,7    37.30,9  (1141)  M20      1585.  5.18
 3097. Bonomi Claudio                      49 Rivera                     1:31.08,0    37.31,2  (3591)  M50      253.   5.18
 3098. Känel Stefan                        66 Aarberg                    1:31.10,1    37.33,3  (5009)  M20      1586.  5.18
 3099. Huser Roland                        67 Amriswil                   1:31.10,6    37.33,8  (4019)  M20      1587.  5.18
 3099. Niarfait Marcel                     42 F-Biot                     1:31.10,6    37.33,8  (2589)  M55      136.   5.18
 3101. Schweizer Alain, Marly              65 CAS Moléson I              1:31.11,3    37.34,5  (4489)  M20      1588.  5.18
 3102. Durand Michel                       62 Carouge                    1:31.12,9    37.36,1  (4365)  M20      1589.  5.18
 3103. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                1:31.13,9    37.37,1  (5197)  M20      1590.  5.18
 3104. Haefelfinger Stephan                68 Zürich                     1:31.14,1    37.37,3  (7130)  M20      1591.  5.18
 3105. Portmann Yves                       78 Worben                     1:31.14,8    37.38,0  (3896)  M20      1592.  5.18
 3106. Blant Michel                        58 Hauterive                  1:31.15,1    37.38,3  (3518)  M40      551.   5.18
 3107. Guex Francois                       52 Fribourg                   1:31.16,5    37.39,7  (4275)  M45      394.   5.18
 3108. Sibilia Joseph                      67 Choëx                      1:31.17,1    37.40,3  (2495)  M20      1593.  5.18
 3109. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                  1:31.18,4    37.41,6  (4350)  M50      254.   5.19
 3110. Dietrich Markus                     61 Fribourg                   1:31.19,3    37.42,5  (2185)  M40      552.   5.19
 3111. Brugger Jean-Jacques                63 Genève                     1:31.19,6    37.42,8  (5337)  M20      1594.  5.19
 3112. Julmy Manuel                        73 Düdingen                   1:31.19,7    37.42,9  (4154)  M20      1595.  5.19
 3113. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                     1:31.20,1    37.43,3  (2205)  M45      395.   5.19
 3114. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                       1:31.20,5    37.43,7  (6204)  M45      396.   5.19
 3115. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                 1:31.21,8    37.45,0  (4647)  M45      397.   5.19
 3116. Pahud Eric                          41 Bioley-Magnoux             1:31.22,1    37.45,3  (3288)  M60      69.    5.19
 3117. Aouamri Mohsen                      62 Bernex                     1:31.22,3    37.45,5  (2423)  M20      1596.  5.19
 3118. Licchelli Diego                     69 F-Cercier                  1:31.22,4    37.45,6  (5713)  M20      1597.  5.19
 3119. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                   1:31.23,4    37.46,6  (3374)  M50      255.   5.19
 3120. Jaussi Rudy                         60 Thônex                     1:31.23,6    37.46,8  (7623)  M40      553.   5.19
 3121. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                    1:31.23,7    37.46,9  (5566)  M40      554.   5.19
 3122. Schwaar Jean-Luc                    70 Lausanne                   1:31.24,1    37.47,3  (4735)  M20      1598.  5.19
 3123. Miazza Michel                       61 Granges (Veveyse)          1:31.24,3    37.47,5  (3389)  M40      555.   5.19
 3124. Murisier Etienne                    58 Meinier                    1:31.25,1    37.48,3  (4688)  M40      556.   5.19
 3125. Moulin Patrice                      71 Bovernier                  1:31.25,5    37.48,7  (2355)  M20      1599.  5.19
 3126. Barman Marcel                       47 Fribourg                   1:31.26,3    37.49,5  (4404)  M50      256.   5.19
 3127. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD              1:31.27,1    37.50,3  (6922)  M20      1600.  5.19
 3127. Garcia Ramon                        64 Fully                      1:31.27,1    37.50,3  (6620)  M20      1600.  5.19
 3129. von Schallen Daniel                 61 Conthey                    1:31.27,4    37.50,6  (4725)  M40      557.   5.19
 3130. Equey Roland                        57 Assens                     1:31.27,6    37.50,8  (3528)  M40      558.   5.19
 3131. Kaeser Christian                    79 Fribourg                   1:31.27,9    37.51,1  (3195)  M20      1602.  5.19
 3132. Bouverat Benoît                     56 Saignelégier               1:31.28,4    37.51,6  (3704)  M45      398.   5.19
 3133. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                       1:31.28,6    37.51,8  (4463)  M50      257.   5.19
 3134. Hitz Jérome                         78 Fribourg                   1:31.28,8    37.52,0  (3723)  M20      1603.  5.19
 3134. Sugnaux Joseph                      46 Billens                    1:31.28,8    37.52,0  (3122)  M55      137.   5.19
 3136. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                     1:31.29,3    37.52,5  (5098)  M20      1604.  5.19
 3137. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                1:31.29,5    37.52,7  (4618)  M55      138.   5.19
 3138. Hoffmann Didier                     55 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.29,8    37.53,0  (3021)  M45      399.   5.19
 3138. Rezzoli Luciano                     53 Contra                     1:31.29,8    37.53,0  (3353)  M45      399.   5.19
 3138. Schnyder Helmuth                    63 Gampel                     1:31.29,8    37.53,0  (5868)  M20      1605.  5.19
 3138. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois          1:31.29,8    37.53,0  (1543)  M55      139.   5.19
 3142. Wilkens Didier                      41 Leuk Stadt                 1:31.30,2    37.53,4  (7671)  M60      70.    5.19
 3143. Dunlop Stuart                       64 Geneva                     1:31.30,3    37.53,5  (4030)  M20      1606.  5.19
 3144. Grossrieder Erwin                   57 Wünnewil                   1:31.31,7    37.54,9  (3728)  M40      559.   5.19
 3145. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                   1:31.32,3    37.55,5  (3915)  M55      140.   5.19
 3146. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                 1:31.32,5    37.55,7  (4533)  M45      401.   5.19
 3146. Ochsner Rene                        64 Windisch                   1:31.32,5    37.55,7  (3258)  M20      1607.  5.19
 3148. Leiser Ernst                        53 Flamatt                    1:31.33,0    37.56,2  (2741)  M45      402.   5.19
 3149. Stalder Jakob                       41 Düdingen                   1:31.33,1    37.56,3  (3127)  M60      71.    5.19
 3150. Roduit Alain                        68 St-Maurice                 1:31.33,2    37.56,4  (4651)  M20      1608.  5.19
 3151. Jemelin André                       75 Kirchberg BE               1:31.34,1    37.57,3  (5034)  M20      1609.  5.19
 3152. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                     1:31.34,7    37.57,9  (4078)  M20      1610.  5.20
 3153. Riesenmey René                      55 Petit-Lancy                1:31.35,5    37.58,7  (5924)  M45      403.   5.20
 3154. Langmeier Heinz                     60 Adlikon b.Regensdf         1:31.36,3    37.59,5  (3124)  M40      560.   5.20
 3155. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                1:31.36,7    37.59,9  (5431)  M20      1611.  5.20
 3156. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                1:31.37,1    38.00,3  (5459)  M50      258.   5.20
 3157. Bottazzoli Daniel                   53 Niederhasli                1:31.37,2    38.00,4  (3333)  M45      404.   5.20
 3158. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                  1:31.38,4    38.01,6  (4942)  M55      141.   5.20
 3159. Rey Jacques                         32 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:31.39,8    38.03,0  (3605)  M60      72.    5.20
 3160. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                       1:31.40,3    38.03,5  (4406)  M20      1612.  5.20
 3161. Imseng Roger                        59 Saas Fee                   1:31.40,4    38.03,6  (3885)  M40      561.   5.20
 3162. Batelaan Dico                       61 Grand-Lancy                1:31.40,6    38.03,8  (4423)  M40      562.   5.20
 3163. Ackermann Marcel                    57 Oberschrot                 1:31.40,7    38.03,9  (4009)  M40      563.   5.20
 3164. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.41,6    38.04,8  (5450)  M45      405.   5.20
 3165. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Lugnorre                   1:31.41,9    38.05,1  (3063)  M20      1613.  5.20
 3166. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                     1:31.42,8    38.06,0  (6564)  M40      564.   5.20
 3167. Dutli Peter                         61 Geroldswil                 1:31.43,4    38.06,6  (1931)  M40      565.   5.20
 3168. Friderich Marc                      63 Bern                       1:31.44,1    38.07,3  (5155)  M20      1614.  5.20
 3169. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                     1:31.44,5    38.07,7  (4274)  M40      566.   5.20
 3170. Kobel Jerome                        75 Hauterive                  1:31.45,3    38.08,5  (1442)  M20      1615.  5.20
 3171. De Boursac Guy                      46 Genève                     1:31.45,6    38.08,8  (2659)  M55      142.   5.20
 3171. Pace Ettore                         42 Zürich                     1:31.45,6    38.08,8  (4481)  M55      142.   5.20
 3173. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                   1:31.47,4    38.10,6  (6027)  M40      567.   5.20
 3174. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                       1:31.47,5    38.10,7  (5033)  M40      568.   5.20
 3175. Jeannerte Fabrice                   72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:31.47,6    38.10,8  (4899)  M20      1616.  5.20
 3176. Wilke Olaf                          72 Murten                     1:31.48,3    38.11,5  (7662)  M20      1617.  5.20
 3177. Robert Clement                      64 Ependes FR                 1:31.48,4    38.11,6  (4882)  M20      1618.  5.20
 3178. Bernhard Bruno                      78 Untervaz                   1:31.48,9    38.12,1  (7122)  M20      1619.  5.20
 3178. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                   1:31.48,9    38.12,1  (7315)  M20      1619.  5.20
 3180. Tolosa Antonio                      60 Petit-Lancy                1:31.51,2    38.14,4  (5050)  M40      569.   5.20
 3181. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                       1:31.51,5    38.14,7  (5190)  M20      1621.  5.20
 3182. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                   1:31.53,1    38.16,3  (5107)  M20      1622.  5.21
 3183. Gayhard Julien                      73 Lausanne                   1:31.53,4    38.16,6  (3891)  M20      1623.  5.21
 3183. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                    1:31.53,4    38.16,6  (3191)  M50      259.   5.21
 3185. Karlen Dominique                    60 Nyon                       1:31.54,4    38.17,6  (4490)  M40      570.   5.21
 3186. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                       1:31.55,3    38.18,5  (3272)  M55      144.   5.21
 3187. Boner Kurt                          50 Solothurn                  1:31.55,5    38.18,7  (3939)  M50      260.   5.21
 3188. Heger Konrad                        65 Merzligen                  1:31.55,6    38.18,8  (6262)  M20      1624.  5.21
 3189. Cheseaux Gabriel                    58 Martigny                   1:31.56,3    38.19,5  (4051)  M40      571.   5.21
 3190. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                 1:31.57,0    38.20,2  (3675)  M40      572.   5.21
 3191. Baechler Michael                    72 Fribourg                   1:31.57,6    38.20,8  (6566)  M20      1625.  5.21
 3192. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                     1:31.58,3    38.21,5  (5178)  M20      1626.  5.21
 3193. Dobler Claude                       58 Ferpicloz                  1:31.58,9    38.22,1  (1278)  M40      573.   5.21
 3194. Joly Jean-Claude                    48 Les Breuleux               1:31.59,5    38.22,7  (4270)  M50      261.   5.21
 3195. Boschulte Friedhelm                 45 D-Borgholzhausen           1:31.59,9    38.23,1   (467)  M55      145.   5.21
 3196. Schiess Patrick                     76 Granges-Paccot             1:32.00,1    38.23,3  (2472)  M20      1627.  5.21
 3197. Del Rio Rafael                      64 Veyrier                    1:32.00,8    38.24,0  (3466)  M20      1628.  5.21
 3198. Gios Matteo                         63 Thônex                     1:32.01,1    38.24,3  (3549)  M20      1629.  5.21
 3198. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Corpataux                  1:32.01,1    38.24,3  (6726)  M20      1629.  5.21
 3198. Lincio Michel                       59 Brenles                    1:32.01,1    38.24,3  (4348)  M40      574.   5.21
 3201. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2               1:32.01,4    38.24,6  (2296)  M55      146.   5.21
 3202. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                     1:32.02,2    38.25,4  (4007)  M55      147.   5.21
 3203. Jenny Urs                           65 Fribourg                   1:32.04,0    38.27,2  (5191)  M20      1631.  5.21
 3204. Buehler Rolf                        54 Grosshöchstetten           1:32.05,5    38.28,7  (4594)  M45      406.   5.21
 3205. Studer Anton                        48 Posieux                    1:32.05,6    38.28,8  (2424)  M50      262.   5.21
 3206. Spatig Olivier                      63 Courtelary                 1:32.08,0    38.31,2  (4289)  M20      1632.  5.21
 3207. Vonlanthen Raphael                  70 Fontaines NE               1:32.08,4    38.31,6  (3461)  M20      1633.  5.21
 3208. Previtali Roberto                   57 Courtelary                 1:32.08,6    38.31,8  (4477)  M40      575.   5.21
 3209. Sulmoni J.-Michel                   49 Lausanne                   1:32.08,7    38.31,9  (3633)  M50      263.   5.21
 3210. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:32.08,9    38.32,1  (6150)  M50      264.   5.22
 3211. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                   1:32.09,3    38.32,5  (4214)  M50      265.   5.22
 3212. Blaser Christoph                    75 Granges-Paccot             1:32.09,6    38.32,8  (3701)  M20      1634.  5.22
 3213. Fausch Jörg                         63 Frauenfeld                 1:32.09,7    38.32,9  (1459)  M20      1635.  5.22
 3214. Piller Paul                         67 Belfaux                    1:32.09,9    38.33,1  (5647)  M20      1636.  5.22
 3215. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                    1:32.10,4    38.33,6  (2031)  M50      266.   5.22
 3216. Schiess Daniel                      63 Haute-Nendaz               1:32.10,7    38.33,9  (6116)  M20      1637.  5.22
 3217. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                1:32.11,0    38.34,2  (3378)  M20      1638.  5.22
 3217. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                     1:32.11,0    38.34,2  (3609)  M60      73.    5.22
 3219. Lannez Christophe                   69 Riedt b. Neerach           1:32.11,4    38.34,6  (4180)  M20      1639.  5.22
 3220. Borter Michel                       56 Lausanne                   1:32.11,7    38.34,9  (6051)  M45      407.   5.22
 3221. Criqui Francis                      61 F-Evian                    1:32.11,9    38.35,1  (3270)  M40      576.   5.22
 3222. Simone Vincent                      65 Echallens                  1:32.12,1    38.35,3  (5405)  M20      1640.  5.22
 3223. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                   1:32.12,4    38.35,6  (5574)  M45      408.   5.22
 3224. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                   1:32.12,7    38.35,9  (4930)  M50      267.   5.22
 3225. Bétrisey Mathias                    78 Montana-Vermala            1:32.12,8    38.36,0  (1553)  M20      1641.  5.22
 3226. Boschung Beat                       59 Seftigen                   1:32.12,9    38.36,1  (4192)  M40      577.   5.22
 3227. Demeter Didier                      44 B-Bruxelles                1:32.14,2    38.37,4  (2481)  M55      148.   5.22
 3227. Henchoz Marcel                      46 Fribourg                   1:32.14,2    38.37,4  (5363)  M55      148.   5.22
 3229. Allgöwer Dietegen                   42 Genève                     1:32.14,5    38.37,7  (4245)  M55      150.   5.22
 3230. Zueger Roland                       63 Ins                        1:32.14,7    38.37,9  (4643)  M20      1642.  5.22
 3231. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                    1:32.14,8    38.38,0  (5878)  M20      1643.  5.22
 3232. Sarbach Stefan                      65 Hagendorn                  1:32.14,9    38.38,1  (4685)  M20      1644.  5.22
 3233. Stocker Michi                       69 Kreuzlingen                1:32.15,0    38.38,2  (4950)  M20      1645.  5.22
 3234. Graf Sébastien                      79 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:32.15,1    38.38,3  (3085)  M20      1646.  5.22
 3235. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                   1:32.15,2    38.38,4  (5250)  M45      409.   5.22
 3236. Baumann Hans                        70 Islisberg                  1:32.15,3    38.38,5  (4613)  M20      1647.  5.22
 3237. Coignat Patrice                     61 F-Cessy                    1:32.15,9    38.39,1  (5603)  M40      578.   5.22
 3238. Magnin Michel, Fribourg             79 EIA-FR/HES-SO              1:32.16,2    38.39,4  (7666)  M20      1648.  5.22
 3239. Manent Francis                      60 Genève                     1:32.17,0    38.40,2  (6136)  M40      579.   5.22
 3240. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:32.17,2    38.40,4  (2184)  M50      268.   5.22
 3241. Van Boxem Stéphane                  67 Sierre                     1:32.17,6    38.40,8  (5049)  M20      1649.  5.22
 3242. Haldimann Werner                    46 St-Blaise                  1:32.18,8    38.42,0  (6404)  M55      151.   5.22
 3243. Manzano Ricardo                     43 Epalinges                  1:32.18,9    38.42,1  (7331)  M55      152.   5.22
 3244. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                   1:32.19,4    38.42,6  (2536)  M40      580.   5.22
 3245. Schluechter Urs                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.19,5    38.42,7  (5016)  M20      1650.  5.22
 3246. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                1:32.19,8    38.43,0  (3447)  M60      74.    5.22
 3247. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                   1:32.21,4    38.44,6  (5469)  M60      75.    5.22
 3248. Magnette Francois                   51 Marsens                    1:32.21,7    38.44,9  (5299)  M50      269.   5.22
 3249. Aeby Patrick                        68 Lutry                      1:32.23,2    38.46,4  (2155)  M20      1651.  5.22
 3250. Marty Roland                        53 Wädenswil                  1:32.23,9    38.47,1  (6021)  M45      410.   5.22
 3251. Grenier Philippe                    63 Bernex                     1:32.24,1    38.47,3  (5160)  M20      1652.  5.22
 3252. Baudin Patrice                      53 Lausanne                   1:32.24,5    38.47,7  (4415)  M45      411.   5.22
 3253. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                  1:32.24,7    38.47,9  (6537)  M20      1653.  5.22
 3254. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:32.25,2    38.48,4  (5494)  M40      581.   5.22
 3255. Fuentes Jose                        64 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:32.25,5    38.48,7  (6916)  M20      1654.  5.22
 3256. Favre Jean-Claude                   71 Sierre                     1:32.26,1    38.49,3  (5056)  M20      1655.  5.23
 3257. Huber Max                           49 Genève                     1:32.26,3    38.49,5  (5576)  M50      270.   5.23
 3258. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                     1:32.26,7    38.49,9  (5606)  M45      412.   5.23
 3259. Bruegger Christian                  56 Le Muids                   1:32.27,0    38.50,2  (6850)  M45      413.   5.23
 3260. Jolliet Francis                     54 Domdidier                  1:32.30,5    38.53,7  (2411)  M45      414.   5.23
 3261. Metral Jean-Paul                    56 Morges                     1:32.30,6    38.53,8  (5148)  M45      415.   5.23
 3262. Hugli Alain                         55 Vulliens                   1:32.31,0    38.54,2  (4631)  M45      416.   5.23
 3263. Zaugg Beat                          48 Sugiez                     1:32.31,4    38.54,6  (3575)  M50      271.   5.23
 3264. Vouillamoz Paul-André               59 Haute-Nendaz               1:32.31,6    38.54,8  (5487)  M40      582.   5.23
 3265. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                 1:32.32,8    38.56,0  (3016)  M20      1656.  5.23
 3265. Montesi Luca                        75 Lugano                     1:32.32,8    38.56,0  (5701)  M20      1656.  5.23
 3265. Willisch Benno                      58 Vordemwald                 1:32.32,8    38.56,0  (5365)  M40      583.   5.23
 3268. Fasnacht Stefan                     57 Gretzenbach                1:32.32,9    38.56,1  (6131)  M40      584.   5.23
 3269. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                1:32.33,0    38.56,2  (3567)  M20      1658.  5.23
 3270. Stutz Willy                         46 Dübendorf                  1:32.33,1    38.56,3  (4329)  M55      153.   5.23
 3271. Granger Philippe                    70 Muraz (Collombey)          1:32.34,0    38.57,2  (5921)  M20      1659.  5.23
 3272. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez               1:32.34,9    38.58,1  (7855)  M40      585.   5.23
 3272. Imseng Armin                        59 Rüfenacht                  1:32.34,9    38.58,1  (7661)  M40      585.   5.23
 3274. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                     1:32.35,3    38.58,5  (5081)  M20      1660.  5.23
 3275. Frias José                          58 Boussens                   1:32.35,4    38.58,6  (6507)  M40      587.   5.23
 3276. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen             1:32.35,7    38.58,9  (5087)  M40      588.   5.23
 3277. Beaud Daniel                        58 Marsens                    1:32.36,0    38.59,2  (4242)  M40      589.   5.23
 3278. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                       1:32.36,4    38.59,6   (194)  M20      1661.  5.23
 3279. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                     1:32.36,7    38.59,9  (4155)  M50      272.   5.23
 3280. Chevalier J.-Claude                 58 Crémines                   1:32.37,1    39.00,3  (1045)  M40      590.   5.23
 3281. Sabariego Martin                    57 Meyrin                     1:32.37,4    39.00,6  (2401)  M40      591.   5.23
 3282. Baudin Daniel                       50 F-Bonne sur Menoge         1:32.37,7    39.00,9  (1323)  M50      273.   5.23
 3283. Bosson Jacques                      61 Farvagny                   1:32.38,5    39.01,7  (6003)  M40      592.   5.23
 3284. Valsangiacomo Enrico                50 Marin-Epagnier             1:32.39,8    39.03,0  (4692)  M50      274.   5.23
 3285. Alder Peter                         67 Pontresina                 1:32.40,2    39.03,4  (6501)  M20      1662.  5.23
 3285. Pfaffernosc Matthias Christian      71 Aarberg                    1:32.40,2    39.03,4  (6502)  M20      1662.  5.23
 3287. Zurfluh Franz                       38 Alpnach                    1:32.40,3    39.03,5  (4569)  M60      76.    5.23
 3288. Yerly Rene                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:32.40,6    39.03,8  (3329)  M45      417.   5.23
 3289. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                   1:32.41,2    39.04,4  (5447)  M55      154.   5.23
 3290. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                  1:32.41,9    39.05,1  (5347)  M55      155.   5.23
 3291. Sauter Louis                        45 Lausanne                   1:32.42,2    39.05,4  (3898)  M55      156.   5.23
 3292. Bieri Markus                        64 Ortschwaben                1:32.42,3    39.05,5  (6870)  M20      1664.  5.23
 3293. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                  1:32.43,0    39.06,2  (6649)  M50      275.   5.23
 3294. Perez Muguel                        79 Düdingen                   1:32.43,2    39.06,4  (2889)  M20      1665.  5.24
 3295. Cina Guido                          64 Nuglar                     1:32.43,8    39.07,0  (3615)  M20      1666.  5.24
 3296. Schär René                          48 Juriens                    1:32.44,6    39.07,8  (5508)  M50      276.   5.24
 3297. Dayer Rémy                          58 Ardon                      1:32.45,5    39.08,7  (7588)  M40      593.   5.24
 3298. Benz Guido                          64 Pfeffingen                 1:32.46,7    39.09,9   (133)  M20      1667.  5.24
 3299. Choffat Damien                      61 Coeuve                     1:32.47,7    39.10,9  (4931)  M40      594.   5.24
 3299. Favre Guy, Bofflens                 75 Team Fédé II               1:32.47,7    39.10,9  (1480)  M20      1668.  5.24
 3301. Bellot David                        74 Givisiez                   1:32.48,0    39.11,2  (6499)  M20      1669.  5.24
 3302. Rochat Jean-Louis                   56 Marin-Epagnier             1:32.48,5    39.11,7  (4935)  M45      418.   5.24
 3303. Weber Pascal                        57 Genève                     1:32.49,2    39.12,4  (7253)  M40      595.   5.24
 3304. Probst Heinz                        39 Bern                       1:32.49,6    39.12,8  (4607)  M60      77.    5.24
 3305. Winkler Jörg                        69 Blumenstein                1:32.50,5    39.13,7  (4527)  M20      1670.  5.24
 3306. Monnier Stephane-Maurice            65 Meinier                    1:32.51,1    39.14,3  (4711)  M20      1671.  5.24
 3307. Utrilla Marc                        52 F-Villefranche-de-Rouergu  1:32.51,4    39.14,6  (5307)  M45      419.   5.24
 3308. Marty Gilbert                       48 Bonnefontaine              1:32.51,5    39.14,7  (4300)  M50      277.   5.24
 3309. Looser Heinz                        49 Wittenbach                 1:32.52,5    39.15,7  (5402)  M50      278.   5.24
 3310. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                     1:32.53,2    39.16,4   (620)  M20      1672.  5.24
 3311. Heinis Pierre                       58 Montezillon                1:32.56,4    39.19,6  (3541)  M40      596.   5.24
 3312. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Chatillens                 1:32.56,5    39.19,7  (5696)  M20      1673.  5.24
 3313. Rottembourg Benoît, Bern 22         65 Bouygues 1                 1:32.57,5    39.20,7  (4043)  M20      1674.  5.24
 3314. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   53 Neyruz                     1:32.58,0    39.21,2  (3610)  M45      420.   5.24
 3315. Caccia Nicola                       61 Isone                      1:32.58,3    39.21,5  (2686)  M40      597.   5.24
 3316. Bochet Bernard                      49 Payerne                    1:32.58,4    39.21,6  (3526)  M50      279.   5.24
 3316. Yerly Bernardin                     54 Marly                      1:32.58,4    39.21,6  (4853)  M45      421.   5.24
 3318. Pellet Markus                       71 Brünisried                 1:32.59,4    39.22,6  (6866)  M20      1675.  5.24
 3319. Weissbaum Gerald                    64 Villarsel-Gibloux          1:33.00,8    39.24,0  (4894)  M20      1676.  5.25
 3320. Mueller Hansruedi                   60 Allschwil                  1:33.01,3    39.24,5  (2136)  M40      598.   5.25
 3321. Reusser Beat                        51 Langendorf                 1:33.02,2    39.25,4  (4396)  M50      280.   5.25
 3322. Pittet Olivier                      77 Fribourg                   1:33.02,8    39.26,0  (7184)  M20      1677.  5.25
 3323. Müller Jurgen                       63 Belmont-Lausanne           1:33.03,0    39.26,2  (2590)  M20      1678.  5.25
 3324. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville              1:33.03,4    39.26,6  (5134)  M20      1679.  5.25
 3325. Belk Martin                         68 Courlevon                  1:33.03,8    39.27,0  (3151)  M20      1680.  5.25
 3326. Bana Cyril                          70 Marin-Epagnier             1:33.04,3    39.27,5  (7638)  M20      1681.  5.25
 3327. Nguyen Daniel                       73 St-Blaise                  1:33.04,6    39.27,8  (7601)  M20      1682.  5.25
 3328. Brodard Jean-Michel                 46 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:33.05,9    39.29,1  (5598)  M55      157.   5.25
 3329. Bernet Stefan                       61 Sins                       1:33.06,2    39.29,4  (6002)  M40      599.   5.25
 3330. Schaffner Jean-Claude               38 Rolle                      1:33.07,8    39.31,0  (3206)  M60      78.    5.25
 3331. Fromm Jörg                          70 Fribourg                   1:33.08,8    39.32,0  (5893)  M20      1683.  5.25
 3332. Dürst Michaeal                      71 Fribourg                   1:33.09,7    39.32,9  (6272)  M20      1684.  5.25
 3333. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                    1:33.09,8    39.33,0  (5125)  M40      600.   5.25
 3334. Lötscher Martin                     57 Susten                     1:33.10,0    39.33,2  (7194)  M40      601.   5.25
 3335. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                1:33.10,9    39.34,1  (4361)  M55      158.   5.25
 3336. Kuhn Pierre                         56 Neyruz FR                  1:33.11,0    39.34,2  (4910)  M45      422.   5.25
 3337. Mochueli Markus                     59 Hünenberg                  1:33.11,1    39.34,3  (6031)  M40      602.   5.25
 3337. Widmer Robert                       65 Volketswil ZH              1:33.11,1    39.34,3  (1300)  M20      1685.  5.25
 3339. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                   1:33.11,2    39.34,4  (6692)  M20      1686.  5.25
 3340. Braillard Michel                    69 Lausanne                   1:33.11,7    39.34,9  (5173)  M20      1687.  5.25
 3341. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                    1:33.12,4    39.35,6  (5627)  M55      159.   5.25
 3342. Rutherford Tim                      70 Clarens                    1:33.12,7    39.35,9  (1741)  M20      1688.  5.25
 3343. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                    1:33.12,8    39.36,0  (3052)  M45      423.   5.25
 3344. Gumy Claude                         64 Genève                     1:33.13,9    39.37,1  (4224)  M20      1689.  5.25
 3345. Ducret Jean-Claude                  48 Pully                      1:33.14,3    39.37,5  (4363)  M50      281.   5.25
 3346. Emonet Patrick                      78 Fribourg                   1:33.15,2    39.38,4  (6072)  M20      1690.  5.25
 3347. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.15,7    39.38,9  (5382)  M40      603.   5.25
 3348. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                  1:33.16,1    39.39,3  (5467)  M20      1691.  5.25
 3349. Pasquier Jean-Bruno                 65 Sion                       1:33.16,2    39.39,4  (5446)  M20      1692.  5.25
 3350. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                       1:33.17,1    39.40,3  (6441)  M55      160.   5.25
 3351. Kristoffer Jayez                    72 Prilly                     1:33.17,4    39.40,6  (6882)  M20      1693.  5.25
 3352. Bruhin Josef                        54 Niederuzwil                1:33.17,7    39.40,9  (1899)  M45      424.   5.26
 3353. Audergon Bernard                    49 Farvagny                   1:33.18,1    39.41,3  (4591)  M50      282.   5.26
 3353. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                     1:33.18,1    39.41,3  (4413)  M45      425.   5.26
 3355. Mona Daniel                         63 Zwingen                    1:33.18,5    39.41,7  (4885)  M20      1694.  5.26
 3356. Crettex Clovis                      42 Branson                    1:33.20,5    39.43,7  (4699)  M55      161.   5.26
 3357. Favre Nicolas                       47 Avry-sur-Matran            1:33.21,0    39.44,2  (4617)  M50      283.   5.26
 3358. Schneuwly Bernard                   54 Fribourg                   1:33.21,3    39.44,5  (3046)  M45      426.   5.26
 3359. Loosli Fritz                        61 Roggwil BE                 1:33.21,4    39.44,6  (2523)  M40      604.   5.26
 3360. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Saland                     1:33.21,5    39.44,7  (7699)  M20      1695.  5.26
 3361. Rüfenacht Manfred                   51 Obergerlafingen            1:33.21,6    39.44,8  (4669)  M50      284.   5.26
 3362. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.21,9    39.45,1  (2404)  M20      1696.  5.26
 3363. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                     1:33.22,4    39.45,6  (5442)  M20      1697.  5.26
 3364. Henle Stephan                       61 Bern                       1:33.23,5    39.46,7  (4583)  M40      605.   5.26
 3365. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                   1:33.23,7    39.46,9  (5095)  M20      1698.  5.26
 3366. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                  1:33.24,9    39.48,1  (3335)  M55      162.   5.26
 3367. Seydoux Yves                        53 Bern                       1:33.25,1    39.48,3  (3660)  M45      427.   5.26
 3368. Valette Marc                        28 Sion                       1:33.25,3    39.48,5  (3557)  M60      79.    5.26
 3369. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:33.25,5    39.48,7  (4926)  M40      606.   5.26
 3370. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                   1:33.25,7    39.48,9  (2307)  M20      1699.  5.26
 3371. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                   1:33.26,0    39.49,2  (3011)  M20      1700.  5.26
 3372. Pasche Alexandre                    72 Lausanne                   1:33.26,4    39.49,6  (3860)  M20      1701.  5.26
 3373. Chevalley Pierre-Andre              47 Marly                      1:33.27,0    39.50,2  (6450)  M50      285.   5.26
 3374. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                 1:33.27,4    39.50,6  (4351)  M45      428.   5.26
 3375. Chavanne Michel                     63 Bern                       1:33.27,7    39.50,9  (6092)  M20      1702.  5.26
 3376. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                    1:33.27,8    39.51,0  (4614)  M20      1703.  5.26
 3377. Heim Roland                         55 Solothurn                  1:33.29,3    39.52,5  (2074)  M45      429.   5.26
 3378. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelegier               1:33.29,5    39.52,7  (2114)  M60      80.    5.26
 3379. Schütz Franz                        49 Dürrenroth                 1:33.29,9    39.53,1  (7419)  M50      286.   5.26
 3380. Magnin Nicolas                      65 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.30,0    39.53,2  (5390)  M20      1704.  5.26
 3381. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                       1:33.30,1    39.53,3  (4498)  M50      287.   5.26
 3382. Humard Nicolas                      66 Châtillon JU               1:33.32,8    39.56,0  (5874)  M20      1705.  5.26
 3383. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                   1:33.33,1    39.56,3  (4734)  M60      81.    5.26
 3383. Krähenbühl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens          1:33.33,1    39.56,3  (6335)  M40      607.   5.26
 3385. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                  1:33.33,5    39.56,7  (6594)  M20      1706.  5.26
 3386. Magnin Jacques                      63 Autigny                    1:33.33,6    39.56,8  (5519)  M20      1707.  5.26
 3387. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch                      1:33.33,7    39.56,9  (4193)  M55      163.   5.26
 3388. Rochat Claude                       52 St-Cierges                 1:33.33,9    39.57,1  (4135)  M45      430.   5.26
 3388. Stocker Chris                       66 Hägglingen                 1:33.33,9    39.57,1  (4949)  M20      1708.  5.26
 3390. Bangerter Roger                     83 Vinelz                     1:33.34,2    39.57,4  (7691)  JunH     44.    5.26
 3390. Veuthey Daniel                      59 Sierre                     1:33.34,2    39.57,4  (6067)  M40      608.   5.26
 3392. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                   1:33.35,3    39.58,5  (7438)  M40      609.   5.27
 3393. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême           1:33.38,0    40.01,2  (3510)  M45      431.   5.27
 3393. Stooss Philipp                      83 Wileroltigen               1:33.38,0    40.01,2  (4946)  JunH     45.    5.27
 3395. Zapf Olivier                        52 Pully                      1:33.38,1    40.01,3  (4704)  M45      432.   5.27
 3396. Bigler Cedric                       73 Courgevaux                 1:33.38,6    40.01,8  (3176)  M20      1709.  5.27
 3397. Brügger Hubert                      61 Giffers                    1:33.38,9    40.02,1  (4103)  M40      610.   5.27
 3398. Minder Stefan                       69 Zürich                     1:33.39,7    40.02,9  (3917)  M20      1710.  5.27
 3399. Berchtold Philipp                   62 Baltschieder               1:33.40,0    40.03,2  (2576)  M20      1711.  5.27
 3400. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                     1:33.42,3    40.05,5  (2389)  M50      288.   5.27
 3401. Hackstein Friedrich                 47 D-Lampertheim              1:33.42,5    40.05,7  (2869)  M50      289.   5.27
 3402. Hayoz Franz-A.                      57 Fribourg                   1:33.42,7    40.05,9  (4189)  M40      611.   5.27
 3403. Weidel Andreas                      67 Oerlikon                   1:33.43,9    40.07,1  (2940)  M20      1712.  5.27
 3404. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                   1:33.44,1    40.07,3  (2379)  M50      290.   5.27
 3405. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                    1:33.44,4    40.07,6  (4626)  M45      433.   5.27
 3406. Maradan Pascal                      73 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:33.45,1    40.08,3  (3431)  M20      1713.  5.27
 3407. Coppell Alex                        76 Fribourg                   1:33.45,4    40.08,6  (4907)  M20      1714.  5.27
 3408. Monod Maxime                        81 Prilly                     1:33.45,5    40.08,7  (6468)  M20      1715.  5.27
 3409. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                       1:33.46,2    40.09,4  (5344)  M60      82.    5.27
 3409. Hugi Franz                          49 Bern                       1:33.46,2    40.09,4  (5411)  M50      291.   5.27
 3411. Trolliet Stéphane                   66 Echallens                  1:33.46,4    40.09,6  (5301)  M20      1716.  5.27
 3412. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                    1:33.46,5    40.09,7  (3644)  M55      164.   5.27
 3413. Quartenoud Pascal                   61 Lausanne                   1:33.48,1    40.11,3  (2113)  M40      612.   5.27
 3414. Schmid Jean-Bernard                 65 Fribourg                   1:33.48,5    40.11,7  (6184)  M20      1717.  5.27
 3415. Luethi Hugo                         43 Aesch                      1:33.49,4    40.12,6  (4169)  M55      165.   5.27
 3416. Steiner Hans                        47 Interlaken                 1:33.49,5    40.12,7  (4403)  M50      292.   5.27
 3417. Sandmeier François                  66 Biel/Bienne                1:33.50,8    40.14,0  (7207)  M20      1718.  5.27
 3418. Haidinger Rolf                      63 Veyrier                    1:33.51,5    40.14,7  (7432)  M20      1719.  5.27
 3419. Hedjazi Mir.                        45 Lausanne                   1:33.51,7    40.14,9  (4571)  M55      166.   5.27
 3420. Cuennet Olivier                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.51,9    40.15,1  (5896)  M20      1720.  5.28
 3421. Duffey Christian                    64 Coppet                     1:33.53,2    40.16,4  (1535)  M20      1721.  5.28
 3422. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                  1:33.53,5    40.16,7  (6581)  M45      434.   5.28
 3422. Rueger Christian                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.53,5    40.16,7  (3719)  M20      1722.  5.28
 3424. Bouchez Henri                       35 F-Annecy                   1:33.54,4    40.17,6  (1366)  M60      83.    5.28
 3425. Repond Charles                      53 Fribourg                   1:33.54,8    40.18,0  (4184)  M45      435.   5.28
 3426. Esen Ergül                          68 Fribourg                   1:33.54,9    40.18,1  (1874)  M20      1723.  5.28
 3427. Grisoni Sebastien                   71 Genève                     1:33.56,2    40.19,4  (6865)  M20      1724.  5.28
 3428. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                     1:33.57,8    40.21,0  (2447)  M40      613.   5.28
 3429. Guinchard Jean-Marc                 54 Genève                     1:33.58,9    40.22,1  (5401)  M45      436.   5.28
 3430. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Vaulruz                    1:33.59,2    40.22,4  (4301)  M20      1725.  5.28
 3431. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                      1:34.00,2    40.23,4  (6506)  M45      437.   5.28
 3432. Vite Sylvain                        68 Genève                     1:34.01,4    40.24,6  (6920)  M20      1726.  5.28
 3433. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                     1:34.01,5    40.24,7  (6316)  M20      1727.  5.28
 3434. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                   1:34.02,3    40.25,5  (3698)  M20      1728.  5.28
 3435. Joly Jean-François                  67 F-Le Russey                1:34.02,4    40.25,6  (2558)  M20      1729.  5.28
 3436. Chevallier Guillaume                85 Versoix                    1:34.04,4    40.27,6  (6030)  CadH     34.    5.28
 3437. Egli Sylvan                         59 Niederwil SG               1:34.04,6    40.27,8  (5100)  M40      614.   5.28
 3438. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                    1:34.04,8    40.28,0  (7629)  M50      293.   5.28
 3439. Stockalper Rudolph                  53 Savièse                    1:34.05,6    40.28,8  (5653)  M45      438.   5.28
 3440. Gurney Michael                      33 F-Divonne les Bains        1:34.06,5    40.29,7  (5506)  M60      84.    5.28
 3440. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                 1:34.06,5    40.29,7  (4460)  M20      1730.  5.28
 3442. Diserens Claude-Alain               69 Tolochenaz                 1:34.06,9    40.30,1  (4099)  M20      1731.  5.28
 3443. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                  1:34.07,2    40.30,4  (4943)  M55      167.   5.28
 3444. Rey Denis                           61 Bollion                    1:34.08,0    40.31,2  (5419)  M40      615.   5.28
 3445. Vouilloz Christian                  56 Martigny                   1:34.08,8    40.32,0  (7481)  M45      439.   5.28
 3446. Beerli Pierre                       69 Lausanne                   1:34.09,6    40.32,8  (3649)  M20      1732.  5.29
 3447. Maggini Carlo                       47 Bellinzona                 1:34.09,8    40.33,0  (7878)  M50      294.   5.29
 3448. Deglise Patrick                     63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.10,8    40.34,0  (5638)  M20      1733.  5.29
 3449. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                      1:34.11,8    40.35,0  (5676)  M40      616.   5.29
 3450. Weilenmann Kaspar                   66 Wabern                     1:34.11,9    40.35,1  (4070)  M20      1734.  5.29
 3451. Rey Edy                             44 Marly                      1:34.12,9    40.36,1  (4901)  M55      168.   5.29
 3452. Dupuy Jean-Christophe               63 F-Reignier                 1:34.13,1    40.36,3  (5262)  M20      1735.  5.29
 3453. Van Holten Patrick                  57 Petit-Lancy                1:34.13,3    40.36,5  (3700)  M40      617.   5.29
 3454. Dunand Baudouin                     54 Genève                     1:34.13,4    40.36,6  (3446)  M45      440.   5.29
 3455. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                     1:34.14,7    40.37,9  (5532)  M45      441.   5.29
 3456. Tille Robert                        48 Grandvaux                  1:34.14,9    40.38,1  (3659)  M50      295.   5.29
 3457. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                   1:34.15,4    40.38,6  (5061)  M50      296.   5.29
 3458. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                     1:34.16,0    40.39,2  (7893)  M40      618.   5.29
 3459. Scapozza Nello                      46 Bellinzona                 1:34.16,6    40.39,8  (5650)  M55      169.   5.29
 3460. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca            1:34.18,0    40.41,2  (6105)  M45      442.   5.29
 3461. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice                 1:34.19,0    40.42,2  (2098)  M20      1736.  5.29
 3462. Beyeler Roland                      52 Bubendorf                  1:34.19,2    40.42,4  (5389)  M45      443.   5.29
 3462. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                     1:34.19,2    40.42,4  (4470)  M45      443.   5.29
 3464. Piguet Christian                    43 Perly                      1:34.19,5    40.42,7  (4405)  M55      170.   5.29
 3465. Schaerer Erich                      55 Samstagern                 1:34.19,7    40.42,9  (3377)  M45      445.   5.29
 3466. Beyeler Frederic                    55 Bettens                    1:34.20,8    40.44,0  (5395)  M45      446.   5.29
 3467. Blöchliger Matthäus                 70 Zürich                     1:34.21,6    40.44,8  (7282)  M20      1737.  5.29
 3468. Lefevbre Cédric, Bern 22            75 BY UK                      1:34.22,0    40.45,2  (7265)  M20      1738.  5.29
 3469. Bersier Marcel                      55 Thônex                     1:34.22,1    40.45,3  (4586)  M45      447.   5.29
 3470. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 Arconciel                  1:34.22,3    40.45,5  (4512)  M40      619.   5.29
 3471. Della-Tommasa Cesare                40 Châtelaine                 1:34.23,8    40.47,0  (4557)  M60      85.    5.29
 3472. Gross Pierre                        61 Blonay                     1:34.24,2    40.47,4  (4018)  M40      620.   5.29
 3473. Brand Dominique                     65 Lausanne                   1:34.24,8    40.48,0  (5927)  M20      1739.  5.29
 3474. Chassot Henri                       75 Fribourg                   1:34.25,2    40.48,4  (5220)  M20      1740.  5.29
 3475. Willi Christof                      78 Murten                     1:34.26,4    40.49,6  (6139)  M20      1741.  5.30
 3476. Nicolet Joel                        77 Onex                       1:34.27,4    40.50,6  (6604)  M20      1742.  5.30
 3477. Gerber Richard                      49 Oberbalm                   1:34.27,8    40.51,0  (4568)  M50      297.   5.30
 3478. Leathwood Peter D.                  43 Blonay                     1:34.28,9    40.52,1  (3881)  M55      171.   5.30
 3479. Keller Jean-Michel                  66 Morges                     1:34.29,9    40.53,1  (5617)  M20      1743.  5.30
 3480. Ronchietto Pierre                   31 Petit-Lancy                1:34.30,3    40.53,5  (3606)  M60      86.    5.30
 3481. Freudiger Stepfan                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:34.30,4    40.53,6  (6228)  M45      448.   5.30
 3482. Button Philippe                     49 F-Paevessin-Moens          1:34.30,5    40.53,7  (6054)  M50      298.   5.30
 3482. Henckaerts Guy                      75 B-Hasselt                  1:34.30,5    40.53,7  (5912)  M20      1744.  5.30
 3484. Greppin Yves                        54 Les Avants                 1:34.31,2    40.54,4  (6873)  M45      449.   5.30
 3485. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                 1:34.31,3    40.54,5  (5523)  M55      172.   5.30
 3486. Flükiger Erich                      47 Bern                       1:34.33,3    40.56,5  (6902)  M50      299.   5.30
 3487. Coutaz Charles-Henri                47 Aigle                      1:34.34,4    40.57,6  (4303)  M50      300.   5.30
 3488. Lambelin Andre                      51 Grand-Lancy                1:34.35,0    40.58,2  (4478)  M50      301.   5.30
 3489. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                   1:34.35,6    40.58,8  (4227)  M50      302.   5.30
 3490. Moser Marc-Olivier                  71 Crissier                   1:34.36,0    40.59,2  (5026)  M20      1745.  5.30
 3491. Ansermet Michel                     58 Marly                      1:34.36,1    40.59,3  (5614)  M40      621.   5.30
 3492. Stuecheli Hanspeter                 47 Feldmeilen                 1:34.36,3    40.59,5  (4536)  M50      303.   5.30
 3493. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                   1:34.37,4    41.00,6  (4202)  M40      622.   5.30
 3494. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                     1:34.37,5    41.00,7  (3872)  M50      304.   5.30
 3495. Bischof Guido                       55 Urdorf                     1:34.37,7    41.00,9  (5658)  M45      450.   5.30
 3496. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                     1:34.38,4    41.01,6  (6153)  M45      451.   5.30
 3497. Bächler Marcel                      69 Brünisried                 1:34.38,5    41.01,7  (5211)  M20      1746.  5.30
 3498. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                       1:34.38,6    41.01,8  (1606)  M20      1747.  5.30
 3499. Mettraux René                       67 Avry-sur-Matran            1:34.39,1    41.02,3  (5640)  M20      1748.  5.30
 3500. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weila.Rh.5               1:34.39,9    41.03,1  (4234)  M60      87.    5.30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.