Rangliste

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

Ränge: 2001-2500 (1:23.41,6)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Ferrari Riccardo                    43 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:23.41,6    30.04,8  (2720)  M55      55.    4.52
 2002. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                    1:23.41,7    30.04,9   (511)  M45      222.   4.52
 2003. Bosson Pierre                       58 Bassins                    1:23.42,3    30.05,5  (3708)  M40      354.   4.52
 2003. Dayen Dominique                     55 Conthey                    1:23.42,3    30.05,5  (3546)  M45      223.   4.52
 2005. Garcia Alexis, Bern 22              61 Stereau                    1:23.42,4    30.05,6  (1473)  M40      355.   4.52
 2006. Lüthi Martin                        61 Subingen                   1:23.42,9    30.06,1  (4100)  M40      356.   4.52
 2006. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                 1:23.42,9    30.06,1  (1037)  M40      356.   4.52
 2008. Baertschi Roland                    65 Hauterive                  1:23.43,0    30.06,2  (1086)  M20      1121.  4.52
 2009. Piller Rene                         68 Neyruz FR                  1:23.43,2    30.06,4  (3421)  M20      1122.  4.52
 2010. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                    1:23.44,0    30.07,2  (2144)  M20      1123.  4.52
 2011. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                    1:23.44,4    30.07,6  (3924)  M40      358.   4.52
 2012. Auf Der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                1:23.44,5    30.07,7  (2852)  M40      359.   4.52
 2013. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                    1:23.44,6    30.07,8  (1643)  M50      136.   4.52
 2014. Heldner Leander                     51 Wünnewil                   1:23.44,8    30.08,0  (1069)  M50      137.   4.52
 2015. Gasser Marc-André                   76 Lausanne                   1:23.45,0    30.08,2  (2620)  M20      1124.  4.52
 2016. Gachet Daniel                       53 Vuadens                    1:23.45,1    30.08,3  (1670)  M45      224.   4.52
 2017. Bruggisser Benoit                   81 Fribourg                   1:23.45,5    30.08,7  (3547)  M20      1125.  4.52
 2018. Aeschlimann Manuel                  66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:23.46,2    30.09,4  (5338)  M20      1126.  4.52
 2019. Chabin Eric                         71 Préverenges                1:23.46,4    30.09,6  (1021)  M20      1127.  4.52
 2019. Egli Ch.                            56 Auenstein                  1:23.46,4    30.09,6  (3273)  M45      225.   4.52
 2021. Wicht Eric                          65 Léchelles                  1:23.46,9    30.10,1  (3502)  M20      1128.  4.52
 2022. Wahli Michel                        61 La Neuveville              1:23.47,0    30.10,2  (1909)  M40      360.   4.52
 2023. Locatelli Aurelio                   55 Zürich                     1:23.47,4    30.10,6  (3479)  M45      226.   4.52
 2024. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                      1:23.48,0    30.11,2  (3922)  M20      1129.  4.52
 2025. Binetti Fabrice                     62 Murten                     1:23.48,1    30.11,3  (5145)  M20      1130.  4.52
 2026. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                  1:23.48,2    30.11,4  (2281)  M50      138.   4.52
 2027. Savary Etienne                      58 Farvagny                   1:23.48,4    30.11,6  (3877)  M40      361.   4.52
 2028. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                       1:23.49,0    30.12,2  (3652)  M40      362.   4.52
 2029. Bezelgues Olivier                   73 Vevey                      1:23.49,5    30.12,7  (2365)  M20      1131.  4.52
 2030. Cheroux Roch, Bern 22               66 Saur 2                     1:23.49,8    30.13,0  (2683)  M20      1132.  4.52
 2031. Ruchat Philippe                     64 La Plaine                  1:23.49,9    30.13,1  (2050)  M20      1133.  4.52
 2032. Rohr Fabian                         70 Grenchen                   1:23.50,5    30.13,7  (4549)  M20      1134.  4.52
 2033. Billieux Andre                      51 Neuchâtel                  1:23.50,8    30.14,0  (1081)  M50      139.   4.52
 2034. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                1:23.51,2    30.14,4  (1658)  M55      56.    4.53
 2035. Michel François                     78 Barberêche                 1:23.52,0    30.15,2  (3019)  M20      1135.  4.53
 2036. Burri Daniel                        61 Zollikofen                 1:23.52,1    30.15,3  (2057)  M40      363.   4.53
 2037. Eissler Didier                      54 Satigny                    1:23.52,3    30.15,5  (3027)  M45      227.   4.53
 2038. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CAS Moléson I              1:23.52,7    30.15,9  (2392)  M40      364.   4.53
 2039. Favre Claude                        59 Fribourg                   1:23.53,9    30.17,1  (3114)  M40      365.   4.53
 2040. Boesch Fredy                        44 Founex                     1:23.54,9    30.18,1  (1532)  M55      57.    4.53
 2041. Stucki.Beyeler Christian            52 Brenzikofen                1:23.55,0    30.18,2  (2183)  M45      228.   4.53
 2042. Ryf Bruno                           61 Neuchâtel                  1:23.56,0    30.19,2  (4088)  M40      366.   4.53
 2043. Etienne Philippe, Marly             52 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:23.57,3    30.20,5  (1196)  M45      229.   4.53
 2044. Baumann Marcel                      69 Seftigen                   1:23.57,7    30.20,9  (4438)  M20      1136.  4.53
 2045. Kilchoer Claude                     64 Avry-sur-Matran            1:23.58,1    30.21,3  (4118)  M20      1137.  4.53
 2046. Thoma Ernst                         59 Dielsdorf                  1:23.58,3    30.21,5  (2428)  M40      367.   4.53
 2047. Clement Christophe                  75 Grolley                    1:23.58,4    30.21,6  (4891)  M20      1138.  4.53
 2048. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                   1:23.58,6    30.21,8  (3133)  M45      230.   4.53
 2048. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates            1:23.58,6    30.21,8  (3026)  M20      1139.  4.53
 2050. Augsburger Andre                    62 Villiers                   1:23.58,7    30.21,9  (4520)  M20      1140.  4.53
 2051. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                    1:23.58,8    30.22,0  (4014)  M20      1141.  4.53
 2052. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                   1:23.59,4    30.22,6  (2124)  M55      58.    4.53
 2053. Stettler Rudolf                     46 Ostermundigen              1:23.59,6    30.22,8  (3706)  M55      59.    4.53
 2054. Gherardelli Arnaldo                 58 Carouge GE                 1:24.00,2    30.23,4  (1472)  M40      368.   4.53
 2055. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi (Ap)          1:24.00,4    30.23,6  (1887)  M55      60.    4.53
 2056. Grossrieder Alain                   72 Marly                      1:24.00,7    30.23,9  (2256)  M20      1142.  4.53
 2057. Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                     1:24.00,8    30.24,0  (1732)  M40      369.   4.53
 2058. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten                  1:24.01,0    30.24,2  (2349)  M20      1143.  4.53
 2058. Racine Philippe                     65 Neuchâtel                  1:24.01,0    30.24,2  (3132)  M20      1143.  4.53
 2060. Martin Jesus                        55 Epalinges                  1:24.01,1    30.24,3  (2316)  M45      231.   4.53
 2061. Thueler Jean                        63 Cremin                     1:24.01,2    30.24,4  (3478)  M20      1145.  4.53
 2062. Biedermann Markus                   57 Lengnau BE                 1:24.01,3    30.24,5  (3470)  M40      370.   4.53
 2062. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                  1:24.01,3    30.24,5  (3585)  M40      370.   4.53
 2064. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                    1:24.02,2    30.25,4  (3888)  M20      1146.  4.53
 2065. Kundaeli David                      69 Vevey                      1:24.02,4    30.25,6  (1921)  M20      1147.  4.53
 2065. Scinto Antonino                     65 Fribourg                   1:24.02,4    30.25,6  (5041)  M20      1147.  4.53
 2067. Martinet Olivier                    62 Lutry                      1:24.02,9    30.26,1  (2494)  M20      1149.  4.53
 2068. Berlendis Jean-Noel                 51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:24.03,1    30.26,3  (2933)  M50      140.   4.53
 2069. Hemmeler Thomas                     77 Cologny                    1:24.03,8    30.27,0  (1409)  M20      1150.  4.53
 2070. Portmann Peter                      56 Wiggen                     1:24.03,9    30.27,1  (3578)  M45      232.   4.53
 2071. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:24.04,5    30.27,7  (2524)  M20      1151.  4.53
 2072. Fankhauser Theo                     68 Leimiswil                  1:24.04,7    30.27,9  (1677)  M20      1152.  4.53
 2072. Van Der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                  1:24.04,7    30.27,9  (2213)  M40      372.   4.53
 2074. Burnier François                    53 Lausanne                   1:24.04,8    30.28,0  (5066)  M45      233.   4.53
 2075. Rebetez Martin                      79 Essert FR                  1:24.05,1    30.28,3  (2882)  M20      1153.  4.53
 2076. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche               1:24.05,4    30.28,6  (3184)  M45      234.   4.53
 2077. Masson Eric                         70 Zürich                     1:24.05,7    30.28,9  (3462)  M20      1154.  4.53
 2078. Kilchenmann Michael                 62 Münsingen                  1:24.05,8    30.29,0  (3276)  M20      1155.  4.53
 2079. Brodard Sébastien                   81 Villarlod                  1:24.05,9    30.29,1  (3867)  M20      1156.  4.53
 2080. Pirk Alexandre, Lausanne            57 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:24.06,3    30.29,5  (3120)  M40      373.   4.53
 2081. Andrey Stéphane                     72 Granges-Paccot             1:24.06,8    30.30,0  (5147)  M20      1157.  4.53
 2082. Desvoignes Christophe               53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:24.07,3    30.30,5  (3491)  M45      235.   4.53
 2083. Berthold Markus                     75 Luzern                     1:24.07,6    30.30,8  (3878)  M20      1158.  4.53
 2084. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                     1:24.07,7    30.30,9  (2265)  M50      141.   4.53
 2085. Aebischer Fredi                     61 Düdingen                   1:24.08,5    30.31,7  (3010)  M40      374.   4.54
 2086. Rüfenacht Heinz                     64 Lausanne                   1:24.10,0    30.33,2  (2289)  M20      1159.  4.54
 2087. Richard Claude                      58 Bulle                      1:24.10,4    30.33,6  (3073)  M40      375.   4.54
 2088. Emonet Daniel                       74 Pensier                    1:24.10,6    30.33,8  (3116)  M20      1160.  4.54
 2089. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:24.11,1    30.34,3  (2139)  M20      1161.  4.54
 2090. Bellitto Antonio                    72 Chavannes-Renens           1:24.12,5    30.35,7  (5497)  M20      1162.  4.54
 2091. Foucart Marc                        64 Pully                      1:24.13,8    30.37,0  (3102)  M20      1163.  4.54
 2091. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                    1:24.13,8    30.37,0  (1346)  M20      1163.  4.54
 2093. Schmid Bruno                        68 Gossau ZH                  1:24.14,6    30.37,8  (2557)  M20      1165.  4.54
 2094. Rohrbach Beat                       63 Oberschrot                 1:24.14,9    30.38,1  (4473)  M20      1166.  4.54
 2095. Kunz Roger                          68 Tägerschen                 1:24.15,1    30.38,3  (4929)  M20      1167.  4.54
 2096. Dugave Jerry Junior                 76 Genève 1                   1:24.15,2    30.38,4  (3355)  M20      1168.  4.54
 2097. Abel Frederic                       65 Perly                      1:24.15,7    30.38,9  (7102)  M20      1169.  4.54
 2097. Berger Luc                          66 Dompierre VD               1:24.15,7    30.38,9  (3187)  M20      1169.  4.54
 2099. Toma Franco                         60 Algetshausen               1:24.16,7    30.39,9  (4495)  M40      376.   4.54
 2100. Lerch Peter                         55 Reiden                     1:24.17,1    30.40,3  (2345)  M45      236.   4.54
 2101. Jeanbourquin Gervais                44 Marly                      1:24.17,7    30.40,9  (2693)  M55      61.    4.54
 2102. Christinet Alain                    65 Neuchâtel                  1:24.20,7    30.43,9  (2317)  M20      1171.  4.54
 2103. Streit Hans-Ulrich                  50 Schaffhausen               1:24.21,0    30.44,2  (2434)  M50      142.   4.54
 2104. Herren Florian                      77 Courgevaux                 1:24.21,9    30.45,1  (5010)  M20      1172.  4.54
 2105. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                  1:24.23,1    30.46,3  (1287)  M40      377.   4.54
 2106. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                   1:24.24,0    30.47,2  (3559)  M20      1173.  4.54
 2107. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                 1:24.24,3    30.47,5  (2706)  M20      1174.  4.54
 2108. Durtschi Thomas                     69 Uetendorf                  1:24.24,9    30.48,1  (4109)  M20      1175.  4.54
 2109. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                     1:24.25,0    30.48,2  (2309)  M55      62.    4.54
 2110. Jan Alexandre                       61 Mase                       1:24.25,2    30.48,4  (2409)  M40      378.   4.55
 2111. Behr Claudius                       76 Marly                      1:24.26,1    30.49,3  (1314)  M20      1176.  4.55
 2112. Schneider Ivo                       75 Bern                       1:24.26,5    30.49,7  (2894)  M20      1177.  4.55
 2113. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                    1:24.26,8    30.50,0  (2338)  M40      379.   4.55
 2114. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten              1:24.27,2    30.50,4  (3007)  M45      237.   4.55
 2115. Clément Guy                         47 Marly                      1:24.27,4    30.50,6  (1114)  M50      143.   4.55
 2115. Di Giano Antonio, F-Mulhouse        65 Personnel Centre Hospital  1:24.27,4    30.50,6  (4863)  M20      1178.  4.55
 2117. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                 1:24.27,7    30.50,9  (2116)  M40      380.   4.55
 2118. Mutzenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                   1:24.27,9    30.51,1  (2301)  M20      1179.  4.55
 2119. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier             1:24.28,2    30.51,4  (5045)  M20      1180.  4.55
 2120. Fournier Sebastian                  69 Genève                     1:24.28,3    30.51,5   (344)  M20      1181.  4.55
 2121. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot             1:24.28,5    30.51,7  (3423)  M20      1182.  4.55
 2122. Volery J.-Pierre                    65 Bourguillon                1:24.28,9    30.52,1  (2045)  M20      1183.  4.55
 2123. Schaedelin Peter                    62 Zürich                     1:24.29,0    30.52,2   (855)  M20      1184.  4.55
 2124. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                  1:24.29,1    30.52,3  (4431)  M20      1185.  4.55
 2125. Miescher Didier                     62 Leysin                     1:24.29,3    30.52,5  (6311)  M20      1186.  4.55
 2126. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                 1:24.29,5    30.52,7  (1386)  CadH     23.    4.55
 2127. Duverney David                      77 Flanthey                   1:24.29,9    30.53,1  (1430)  M20      1187.  4.55
 2128. Schafer Alain                       83 Léchelles                  1:24.30,5    30.53,7  (3238)  JunH     35.    4.55
 2129. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                    1:24.31,1    30.54,3  (2373)  M40      381.   4.55
 2130. Méan Pascal                         64 Bardonnex                  1:24.31,9    30.55,1  (7565)  M20      1188.  4.55
 2131. Singy Dominique                     58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.32,0    30.55,2  (2243)  M40      382.   4.55
 2132. Wachtl Stephane, Villars-sur-Glâne  63 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:24.32,3    30.55,5  (5541)  M20      1189.  4.55
 2133. Pittet Xavier                       75 Romont FR                  1:24.32,8    30.56,0  (4884)  M20      1190.  4.55
 2134. Ribordy Alain                       66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.33,4    30.56,6  (3463)  M20      1191.  4.55
 2135. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                   1:24.34,4    30.57,6  (1094)  M20      1192.  4.55
 2136. Charriere Henri                     57 St-Martin                  1:24.34,5    30.57,7  (2105)  M40      383.   4.55
 2137. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:24.34,9    30.58,1  (2033)  M40      384.   4.55
 2137. Duda Detlev                         50 D-Ketsch                   1:24.34,9    30.58,1  (3452)  M50      144.   4.55
 2137. Krattiger Jean-Paul                 60 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.34,9    30.58,1  (3928)  M40      384.   4.55
 2140. Rüegg Kurt                          60 Zürich                     1:24.35,0    30.58,2  (6063)  M40      386.   4.55
 2141. Kohler Andre                        54 Vallorbe                   1:24.35,3    30.58,5  (3051)  M45      238.   4.55
 2142. Bessou Jean-Claude                  53 F-Villefranche-de-Rouergu  1:24.36,0    30.59,2  (5309)  M45      239.   4.55
 2143. Yerly José                          81 Farvagny                   1:24.36,6    30.59,8  (3142)  M20      1193.  4.55
 2144. Guignard Thierry                    76 Bossonnens                 1:24.36,8    31.00,0  (7246)  M20      1194.  4.55
 2144. Pintard Lionel                      71 Lausanne                   1:24.36,8    31.00,0  (7912)  M20      1194.  4.55
 2146. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                       1:24.37,4    31.00,6  (3623)  M50      145.   4.55
 2147. Frei Andre                          65 Confignon                  1:24.37,8    31.01,0  (3131)  M20      1196.  4.55
 2148. Lachat René                         56 Reinach BL                 1:24.37,9    31.01,1  (4912)  M45      240.   4.55
 2149. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                1:24.38,1    31.01,3  (3179)  M60      25.    4.55
 2150. Miauton Daniel                      66 Curtilles                  1:24.39,0    31.02,2   (594)  M20      1197.  4.55
 2151. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                   1:24.39,4    31.02,6  (1687)  M40      387.   4.55
 2152. Kaltenrieder Denis                  60 Cormoret                   1:24.39,6    31.02,8  (3380)  M40      388.   4.55
 2153. Pannatier Eric                      60 Montana-Vermala            1:24.40,1    31.03,3  (1517)  M40      389.   4.55
 2154. Zanasco Fabio                       64 Genève                     1:24.40,3    31.03,5  (5234)  M20      1198.  4.55
 2155. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                 1:24.40,5    31.03,7  (1231)  M40      390.   4.55
 2156. Beutler Cédric                      70 St-Prex                    1:24.40,6    31.03,8  (4254)  M20      1199.  4.55
 2157. Zbinden Franz                       61 Konolfingen                1:24.40,9    31.04,1  (2661)  M40      391.   4.55
 2158. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                    1:24.41,5    31.04,7  (2108)  M20      1200.  4.55
 2159. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                       1:24.43,1    31.06,3  (4394)  M45      241.   4.56
 2160. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                       1:24.45,8    31.09,0  (4152)  M45      242.   4.56
 2161. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                    1:24.46,5    31.09,7  (3147)  M20      1201.  4.56
 2162. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                      1:24.46,8    31.10,0  (3025)  JunH     36.    4.56
 2163. Merkli Christian                    55 Wettingen                  1:24.46,9    31.10,1  (3449)  M45      243.   4.56
 2164. Goel Yves                           48 Rolle                      1:24.47,3    31.10,5  (6362)  M50      146.   4.56
 2164. Küng Michael                        83 Steinhausen                1:24.47,3    31.10,5  (1344)  JunH     37.    4.56
 2166. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                   1:24.47,4    31.10,6  (2104)  M60      26.    4.56
 2167. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Oberwichtrach              1:24.47,7    31.10,9  (3904)  M20      1202.  4.56
 2168. Haefeli Urs, Gland                  60 Foulée Glandoise I         1:24.47,9    31.11,1  (2077)  M40      392.   4.56
 2169. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                1:24.48,0    31.11,2  (2267)  M20      1203.  4.56
 2170. Malherbe Yves                       67 Champagne                  1:24.48,3    31.11,5  (3929)  M20      1204.  4.56
 2171. Concha Jesse                        61 Veyrier                    1:24.48,4    31.11,6  (4191)  M40      393.   4.56
 2172. Baillif Pascal                      65 Malleray-Bévilard          1:24.49,1    31.12,3  (1904)  M20      1205.  4.56
 2173. Murith David                        70 Vernier                    1:24.49,4    31.12,6  (4323)  M20      1206.  4.56
 2173. Saya Jacques                        54 Belmont-Lausanne           1:24.49,4    31.12,6  (3593)  M45      244.   4.56
 2175. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                     1:24.49,8    31.13,0  (2255)  M40      394.   4.56
 2176. Preuss Stephan                      78 Faoug                      1:24.50,4    31.13,6  (8003)  M20      1207.  4.56
 2177. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Vens                       1:24.50,6    31.13,8  (2606)  M20      1208.  4.56
 2178. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                      1:24.50,9    31.14,1  (2350)  M55      63.    4.56
 2179. Jenny Alain                         69 Zug                        1:24.51,6    31.14,8  (3440)  M20      1209.  4.56
 2179. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Oberneunforn               1:24.51,6    31.14,8  (3912)  M20      1209.  4.56
 2181. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                     1:24.51,7    31.14,9  (2692)  M40      395.   4.56
 2182. Boillat Florian                     62 Le Noirmont                1:24.51,8    31.15,0  (3038)  M20      1211.  4.56
 2183. Badin Bernard                       63 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.52,5    31.15,7  (6575)  M20      1212.  4.56
 2183. Genoud Maurice                      83 Savièse                    1:24.52,5    31.15,7  (2455)  JunH     38.    4.56
 2185. Bortolotti Giorgo                   58 Biogno-Beride              1:24.52,8    31.16,0  (5212)  M40      396.   4.56
 2186. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                 1:24.53,8    31.17,0  (2268)  M45      245.   4.56
 2187. Andenmatten Christian               56 Sion                       1:24.54,3    31.17,5  (4284)  M45      246.   4.56
 2188. D'Aoust Patrick                     65 Genève                     1:24.54,6    31.17,8  (6520)  M20      1213.  4.56
 2188. Genoud Nicolas                      75 Bossonnens                 1:24.54,6    31.17,8  (7096)  M20      1213.  4.56
 2190. Pittet Dominique                    57 Marly                      1:24.54,9    31.18,1   (775)  M40      397.   4.56
 2191. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Cormondrèche               1:24.55,0    31.18,2  (1367)  M20      1215.  4.56
 2191. Macheret Bernard                    65 Estavayer-le Gibloux       1:24.55,0    31.18,2  (3042)  M20      1215.  4.56
 2193. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Montagnola                 1:24.55,3    31.18,5  (2214)  M20      1217.  4.56
 2194. Hinnen Beat                         61 Rümlang                    1:24.55,9    31.19,1  (3108)  M40      398.   4.56
 2195. Pellegrini Luigi                    44 S. Pietro                  1:24.56,0    31.19,2  (2580)  M55      64.    4.56
 2195. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                   1:24.56,0    31.19,2  (2216)  M20      1218.  4.56
 2197. Clément Jean-Francois               56 Fribourg                   1:24.56,5    31.19,7  (2931)  M45      247.   4.56
 2198. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten                 1:24.56,9    31.20,1  (2644)  M20      1219.  4.56
 2198. Sciboz Francois                     43 Marsens                    1:24.56,9    31.20,1  (3686)  M55      65.    4.56
 2200. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                   1:24.57,3    31.20,5  (2431)  M40      399.   4.56
 2201. Albrecht Urs                        62 Fribourg                   1:24.57,4    31.20,6  (2610)  M20      1220.  4.56
 2201. Bersier Yves                        65 Bursins                    1:24.57,4    31.20,6   (430)  M20      1220.  4.56
 2203. Bettinelli Mirko                    61 Onex                       1:24.57,9    31.21,1  (3484)  M40      400.   4.56
 2203. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                    1:24.57,9    31.21,1  (3160)  M45      248.   4.56
 2203. Schaer Raphael                      81 Constantine                1:24.57,9    31.21,1  (6037)  M20      1222.  4.56
 2206. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                   1:24.58,4    31.21,6  (4120)  M20      1223.  4.56
 2207. Rudin Raphael                       72 Allschwil                  1:24.58,6    31.21,8  (4140)  M20      1224.  4.56
 2208. Stamm Patrik                        61 Lausanne                   1:24.59,3    31.22,5  (4090)  M40      401.   4.56
 2209. Bojanowski André                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.59,6    31.22,8  (5092)  M40      402.   4.57
 2210. Di Maggio Damiano                   51 Cugy                       1:25.00,0    31.23,2  (3233)  M50      147.   4.57
 2211. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                     1:25.00,3    31.23,5  (4025)  M50      148.   4.57
 2212. Beaud J.-Paul                       49 Puplinge                   1:25.00,8    31.24,0  (3550)  M50      149.   4.57
 2213. Rufer Jacques                       68 Morges                     1:25.01,3    31.24,5  (2272)  M20      1225.  4.57
 2214. Zajic Peter                         74 Isone                      1:25.01,6    31.24,8  (2684)  M20      1226.  4.57
 2215. Doriano Ponti                       25 Cureglia                   1:25.02,0    31.25,2  (4081)  M60      27.    4.57
 2216. Klieber Serge                       53 F-Wattwiller               1:25.02,6    31.25,8   (616)  M45      249.   4.57
 2217. Nicolet Pierre-Alain                64 Bern                       1:25.03,3    31.26,5  (4872)  M20      1227.  4.57
 2218. Gumy Stéphane, Bösingen             70 Cas Moléson II             1:25.03,4    31.26,6  (3284)  M20      1228.  4.57
 2219. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                   1:25.04,7    31.27,9  (1669)  M55      66.    4.57
 2220. Campos Diego                        39 Le Lignon                  1:25.04,8    31.28,0  (2709)  M60      28.    4.57
 2221. Morard Christian                    63 Fribourg                   1:25.05,2    31.28,4  (4235)  M20      1229.  4.57
 2222. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                     1:25.05,3    31.28,5  (3601)  M20      1230.  4.57
 2222. Kradolfer Robert                    63 Flurlingen                 1:25.05,3    31.28,5  (5885)  M20      1230.  4.57
 2224. Piollé José                         52 F-Annecy-Le-Vx             1:25.05,4    31.28,6  (1440)  M45      250.   4.57
 2224. Schöchli Hans                       63 Bern                       1:25.05,4    31.28,6  (5884)  M20      1232.  4.57
 2226. Tabourat Patrick                    71 Bassecourt                 1:25.05,7    31.28,9  (3006)  M20      1233.  4.57
 2227. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                       1:25.05,8    31.29,0  (3271)  M40      403.   4.57
 2228. Michellod Patrice                   52 Le Châble VS               1:25.06,0    31.29,2  (2655)  M45      251.   4.57
 2229. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                    1:25.06,8    31.30,0  (4483)  M20      1234.  4.57
 2230. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                    1:25.06,9    31.30,1  (3640)  M45      252.   4.57
 2231. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1            1:25.07,4    31.30,6  (4176)  M55      67.    4.57
 2232. Zahno Andreas                       62 Düdingen                   1:25.08,7    31.31,9  (2502)  M20      1235.  4.57
 2233. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                     1:25.10,0    31.33,2  (3534)  M60      29.    4.57
 2234. Décotterd Benoît                    81 Fribourg                   1:25.11,3    31.34,5  (6057)  M20      1236.  4.57
 2235. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                   1:25.11,6    31.34,8  (1692)  M45      253.   4.57
 2236. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                     1:25.12,0    31.35,2  (2168)  M50      150.   4.57
 2236. Moescher Thierry                    65 Rochefort                  1:25.12,0    31.35,2  (3515)  M20      1237.  4.57
 2238. Bachmann Sylvain                    84 Versoix                    1:25.12,1    31.35,3  (2637)  CadH     24.    4.57
 2238. Kolly Didier                        70 Fribourg                   1:25.12,1    31.35,3  (1888)  M20      1238.  4.57
 2240. Krebs Christophe                    73 Petit-Lancy                1:25.12,2    31.35,4  (4096)  M20      1239.  4.57
 2241. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                1:25.12,7    31.35,9  (5591)  M20      1240.  4.57
 2242. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR               1:25.13,2    31.36,4  (2046)  M45      254.   4.57
 2243. Chatton Emmanuel                    72 Pensier                    1:25.13,6    31.36,8  (3048)  M20      1241.  4.57
 2243. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)          1:25.13,6    31.36,8  (1735)  M60      30.    4.57
 2245. Schmidt Ernst                       49 Oberwil BL                 1:25.14,4    31.37,6  (3691)  M50      151.   4.57
 2246. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                   1:25.14,6    31.37,8  (3240)  M20      1242.  4.57
 2247. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                   1:25.14,7    31.37,9  (2324)  M45      255.   4.57
 2248. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Le Lignon                  1:25.14,8    31.38,0  (4461)  M40      404.   4.57
 2249. Grelly Pierre A.                    50 Carouge GE                 1:25.15,0    31.38,2  (4360)  M50      152.   4.57
 2250. Ledergerber Roland                  61 Schaffhausen               1:25.15,7    31.38,9  (4053)  M40      405.   4.57
 2251. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                1:25.15,8    31.39,0  (3304)  M20      1243.  4.57
 2252. Zürcher Markus                      65 Bursins                    1:25.16,0    31.39,2  (3153)  M20      1244.  4.57
 2253. Milz Denis                          67 Cornaux NE                 1:25.16,4    31.39,6  (3362)  M20      1245.  4.57
 2254. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                1:25.16,7    31.39,9  (2915)  M20      1246.  4.58
 2255. Magnin Nicolas                      77 Meyriez                    1:25.17,4    31.40,6  (3890)  M20      1247.  4.58
 2255. Zemp Christophe                     75 Vernier                    1:25.17,4    31.40,6  (3734)  M20      1247.  4.58
 2257. Chuard Daniel                       63 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:25.17,5    31.40,7  (2264)  M20      1249.  4.58
 2258. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Essertes                   1:25.18,0    31.41,2  (3721)  M20      1250.  4.58
 2259. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                    1:25.18,4    31.41,6  (1283)  M20      1251.  4.58
 2260. Rodriguez Manuel                    55 F-Crozet                   1:25.18,5    31.41,7  (2445)  M45      256.   4.58
 2261. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                    1:25.18,7    31.41,9  (3385)  M50      153.   4.58
 2262. Arend Pierre-Paul                   67 Morges                     1:25.19,2    31.42,4  (6896)  M20      1252.  4.58
 2263. Hayoz Beat                          57 Düdingen                   1:25.19,3    31.42,5  (3096)  M40      406.   4.58
 2264. Schmied David                       77 Chesalles-Moudon           1:25.19,8    31.43,0  (3558)  M20      1253.  4.58
 2265. Schick Thomas                       78 Murten                     1:25.20,1    31.43,3  (2602)  M20      1254.  4.58
 2266. Fleury Philippe                     68 Courtételle                1:25.20,4    31.43,6  (3919)  M20      1255.  4.58
 2267. Falaschi Claudio                    64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.20,7    31.43,9  (5159)  M20      1256.  4.58
 2268. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                     1:25.20,8    31.44,0  (3057)  M50      154.   4.58
 2269. Julier Bernhard                     54 Genève                     1:25.21,0    31.44,2  (4729)  M45      257.   4.58
 2270. Legast Baudouin                     49 Trelex                     1:25.21,3    31.44,5  (2437)  M50      155.   4.58
 2271. Tognolini Maurizio                  69 Bassins                    1:25.21,7    31.44,9  (3054)  M20      1257.  4.58
 2272. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                   1:25.21,9    31.45,1  (3012)  M60      31.    4.58
 2272. Mathieu Rene                        51 Granges VS                 1:25.21,9    31.45,1  (3350)  M50      156.   4.58
 2274. Hayoz Bruno                         58 Düdingen                   1:25.22,0    31.45,2  (3509)  M40      407.   4.58
 2275. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                1:25.22,3    31.45,5  (2385)  M50      157.   4.58
 2275. Hügli Jürg                          50 Lyss                       1:25.22,3    31.45,5  (3257)  M50      157.   4.58
 2277. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                   1:25.22,5    31.45,7  (2877)  M55      68.    4.58
 2278. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                       1:25.23,4    31.46,6  (3165)  M55      69.    4.58
 2279. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                     1:25.24,1    31.47,3  (2023)  M50      159.   4.58
 2280. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                    1:25.24,4    31.47,6  (3520)  M50      160.   4.58
 2281. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                 1:25.24,7    31.47,9  (3516)  M40      408.   4.58
 2282. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Prangins                   1:25.25,1    31.48,3  (5495)  M20      1258.  4.58
 2283. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                  1:25.25,6    31.48,8  (5360)  M55      70.    4.58
 2284. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                    1:25.25,7    31.48,9  (3618)  M20      1259.  4.58
 2285. Jaques Laurent                      76 Zürich                     1:25.26,1    31.49,3  (4115)  M20      1260.  4.58
 2286. Schneider Michel                    65 Corpataux                  1:25.26,3    31.49,5  (4636)  M20      1261.  4.58
 2287. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                  1:25.26,5    31.49,7  (4484)  M20      1262.  4.58
 2288. Chanez Jean-Marie                   60 Brent                      1:25.26,8    31.50,0  (1360)  M40      409.   4.58
 2289. Mueller Arnold                      41 Kerzers                    1:25.27,5    31.50,7   (792)  M60      32.    4.58
 2290. Piller Jean-Claude                  54 Fribourg                   1:25.28,6    31.51,8  (5113)  M45      258.   4.58
 2291. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                   1:25.29,8    31.53,0  (2486)  M20      1263.  4.58
 2292. Shade John                          60 Bellevue                   1:25.30,5    31.53,7  (3379)  M40      410.   4.58
 2292. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                   1:25.30,5    31.53,7  (4917)  M55      71.    4.58
 2294. Jorrioz Bernard                     52 Neuchâtel                  1:25.30,7    31.53,9  (3213)  M45      259.   4.58
 2295. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                   1:25.30,8    31.54,0  (3323)  M20      1264.  4.58
 2296. Huehnli Bruno                       58 Kehrsatz                   1:25.31,3    31.54,5  (4196)  M40      411.   4.58
 2297. Jung  Daniel                        70 Gattikon                   1:25.32,3    31.55,5  (6033)  M20      1265.  4.58
 2297. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                   1:25.32,3    31.55,5  (3680)  M20      1265.  4.58
 2299. Fellay Alexandre                    73 Lausanne                   1:25.32,4    31.55,6  (4941)  M20      1267.  4.58
 2300. Vouardoux Gregory                   82 Grimentz                   1:25.32,8    31.56,0  (5693)  JunH     39.    4.58
 2301. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen              1:25.34,1    31.57,3  (3247)  M45      260.   4.59
 2302. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                1:25.34,5    31.57,7  (4933)  M20      1268.  4.59
 2303. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                  1:25.35,5    31.58,7  (5019)  M40      412.   4.59
 2304. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:25.35,7    31.58,9  (4517)  M20      1269.  4.59
 2305. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                   1:25.36,6    31.59,8  (3679)  M45      261.   4.59
 2306. Maillard Stève                      57 Chavornay                  1:25.37,6    32.00,8  (3669)  M40      413.   4.59
 2307. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 64 Marly                      1:25.38,0    32.01,2  (3739)  M20      1270.  4.59
 2308. Zeller Emil                         54 Samstagern                 1:25.38,6    32.01,8  (4576)  M45      262.   4.59
 2309. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                      1:25.39,1    32.02,3  (1680)  M50      161.   4.59
 2310. Aebersold Vincenz                   57 Murten                     1:25.39,2    32.02,4  (2292)  M40      414.   4.59
 2311. Yerly Gérard                        70 Cottens                    1:25.39,5    32.02,7  (7140)  M20      1271.  4.59
 2312. Beck Paul                           48 Münchringen                1:25.39,7    32.02,9  (1896)  M50      162.   4.59
 2313. Rouiller Nicolas                    59 Collombey                  1:25.40,3    32.03,5  (2310)  M40      415.   4.59
 2314. Vaucher Christof                    69 Fribourg                   1:25.40,9    32.04,1  (2304)  M20      1272.  4.59
 2315. Boller Patrick                      73 Stein AG                   1:25.41,0    32.04,2  (3208)  M20      1273.  4.59
 2316. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:25.41,1    32.04,3  (2658)  M20      1274.  4.59
 2317. Chatagny Pascal                     64 Villars-Bramard            1:25.41,2    32.04,4  (3103)  M20      1275.  4.59
 2318. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                 1:25.41,5    32.04,7  (3496)  M55      72.    4.59
 2319. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                      1:25.41,9    32.05,1  (3474)  M55      73.    4.59
 2320. Papilloud Guy                       52 Erde                       1:25.42,7    32.05,9  (3634)  M45      263.   4.59
 2321. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Utzenstorf                 1:25.43,0    32.06,2  (4122)  M20      1276.  4.59
 2322. Roh Jean-Louis                      60 Aven                       1:25.43,3    32.06,5  (3249)  M40      416.   4.59
 2323. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bethlehem b. Bern          1:25.44,9    32.08,1  (2739)  M40      417.   4.59
 2324. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Genève                     1:25.46,1    32.09,3  (5340)  M20      1277.  4.59
 2325. Humair Christophe                   60 Nyon                       1:25.46,3    32.09,5  (3024)  M40      418.   4.59
 2326. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.46,5    32.09,7  (4550)  M40      419.   4.59
 2327. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                     1:25.46,7    32.09,9  (2330)  M60      33.    4.59
 2328. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                      1:25.47,0    32.10,2  (4161)  M20      1278.  4.59
 2329. Strambini Nicolas                   77 Biel/Bienne                1:25.48,2    32.11,4  (5908)  M20      1279.  4.59
 2330. Affentranger Anton                  56 Hermance                   1:25.48,5    32.11,7  (5396)  M45      264.   4.59
 2331. Aebischer Christoph                 67 Freiburg                   1:25.48,7    32.11,9  (2613)  M20      1280.  4.59
 2332. Mariéthoz Eric                      63 Ardon                      1:25.48,8    32.12,0  (4264)  M20      1281.  4.59
 2333. Sieber Patrick                      73 Zürich                     1:25.49,3    32.12,5  (3490)  M20      1282.  4.59
 2334. Savoy Jacques                       45 Villars-Glâne 1            1:25.49,5    32.12,7  (3081)  M55      74.    4.59
 2335. Morard Freddy                       49 Ayent                      1:25.50,0    32.13,2  (3736)  M50      163.   4.59
 2336. Müller Ralph                        72 Fribourg                   1:25.50,1    32.13,3  (3533)  M20      1283.  4.59
 2337. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon            1:25.50,4    32.13,6  (3465)  M40      420.   4.59
 2338. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                   1:25.51,0    32.14,2  (2100)  M50      164.   5.00
 2339. Baumann Thomas                      63 Jeuss                      1:25.51,3    32.14,5  (1271)  M20      1284.  5.00
 2339. Bertschy Nicolas                    64 Fribourg                   1:25.51,3    32.14,5  (3014)  M20      1284.  5.00
 2341. Aeschlimann Hans                    62 Ins                        1:25.51,7    32.14,9  (5079)  M20      1286.  5.00
 2342. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                    1:25.53,3    32.16,5  (5207)  M20      1287.  5.00
 2343. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                     1:25.54,1    32.17,3  (2861)  M20      1288.  5.00
 2343. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                     1:25.54,1    32.17,3  (1661)  M20      1288.  5.00
 2345. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                    1:25.54,5    32.17,7  (2293)  M50      165.   5.00
 2346. Bruno Alessandro                    66 Breganzona                 1:25.54,7    32.17,9  (4944)  M20      1290.  5.00
 2347. Vernez Laurent                      73 Clarens                    1:25.54,8    32.18,0  (2942)  M20      1291.  5.00
 2348. Docherty Gerard, Marly              48 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:25.55,7    32.18,9  (4299)  M50      166.   5.00
 2348. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                      1:25.55,7    32.18,9  (2006)  M55      75.    5.00
 2350. Meier Beat                          64 Oensingen                  1:25.55,8    32.19,0  (4561)  M20      1292.  5.00
 2351. Vigneron Luc                        52 F-Les Longevilles          1:25.56,2    32.19,4  (4918)  M45      265.   5.00
 2352. Bise Stephane                       62 Yens                       1:25.56,3    32.19,5  (4851)  M20      1293.  5.00
 2353. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior            1:25.56,8    32.20,0  (3523)  M50      167.   5.00
 2353. Foissac Laurent                     63 F-Maleville                1:25.56,8    32.20,0  (5312)  M20      1294.  5.00
 2355. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                    1:25.57,1    32.20,3  (5219)  M20      1295.  5.00
 2356. Amstutz Sylvain                     51 Hauterive                  1:25.57,4    32.20,6  (2300)  M50      168.   5.00
 2357. Rausis Jean-Maurice                 61 Orsières                   1:25.57,5    32.20,7  (2442)  M40      421.   5.00
 2358. Waber Andre                         53 Villars-Glâne 1            1:25.58,5    32.21,7  (3555)  M45      266.   5.00
 2359. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                     1:25.59,0    32.22,2  (4230)  M55      76.    5.00
 2359. Nestola Marcello                    60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.59,0    32.22,2  (4340)  M40      422.   5.00
 2361. Kilchmann Pierre                    77 Isone                      1:25.59,5    32.22,7  (3212)  M20      1296.  5.00
 2362. Dessimoz Patrice                    60 Vétroz                     1:25.59,7    32.22,9  (4717)  M40      423.   5.00
 2363. Guisolan Marc                       61 Fribourg                   1:26.00,3    32.23,5  (4241)  M40      424.   5.00
 2364. Braendle Christoph                  62 Buchs                      1:26.00,4    32.23,6  (3371)  M20      1297.  5.00
 2365. Baumann Robert                      43 Hallau                     1:26.01,1    32.24,3  (1225)  M55      77.    5.00
 2366. Roduit Eric                         64 St-Maurice                 1:26.01,3    32.24,5  (3105)  M20      1298.  5.00
 2367. Rufener Walter                      61 Spiez                      1:26.02,1    32.25,3  (4024)  M40      425.   5.00
 2368. Michoud Olivier                     55 Lausanne                   1:26.02,2    32.25,4  (4200)  M45      267.   5.00
 2369. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                  1:26.02,9    32.26,1  (2586)  M20      1299.  5.00
 2370. Fasnacht Reto                       67 Murten                     1:26.03,0    32.26,2  (4911)  M20      1300.  5.00
 2371. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                    1:26.03,1    32.26,3  (5902)  M45      268.   5.00
 2372. Joly Pierre, Fribourg               85 CA Fribourg II             1:26.03,6    32.26,8  (1328)  CadH     25.    5.00
 2373. Liaudat Christophe                  69 Chailly-Montreux           1:26.03,8    32.27,0  (3099)  M20      1301.  5.00
 2373. Stranges Adriano                    72 Grolley                    1:26.03,8    32.27,0  (3267)  M20      1301.  5.00
 2375. Davidson Graeme                     65 Lutry                      1:26.03,9    32.27,1  (6052)  M20      1303.  5.00
 2376. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                 1:26.04,0    32.27,2  (1358)  M45      269.   5.00
 2377. Mathys Peter                        63 Selzach                    1:26.04,1    32.27,3  (2922)  M20      1304.  5.00
 2378. Seraphin Jean-Michel                57 F-Ayse                     1:26.04,6    32.27,8  (3418)  M40      426.   5.00
 2379. Fontannaz Alain                     58 Premploz                   1:26.06,2    32.29,4  (5215)  M40      427.   5.00
 2379. Tinguely Marc                       83 Fribourg                   1:26.06,2    32.29,4   (841)  JunH     40.    5.00
 2381. Rieser Josef                        44 Binningen                  1:26.06,4    32.29,6  (2043)  M55      78.    5.00
 2382. Truan Eric                          64 Chavannes-Renens           1:26.07,3    32.30,5  (2489)  M20      1305.  5.00
 2383. Hollenweger Alberto                 59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:26.07,7    32.30,9   (891)  M40      428.   5.00
 2384. Gonzales Serge                      58 F-Archamps                 1:26.08,2    32.31,4  (4153)  M40      429.   5.01
 2385. Gueissaz Nicolas                    58 Herrliberg                 1:26.10,2    32.33,4  (3548)  M40      430.   5.01
 2386. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:26.10,5    32.33,7   (589)  M55      79.    5.01
 2387. Ruegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf ZH             1:26.12,2    32.35,4  (4422)  M50      169.   5.01
 2388. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                  1:26.12,5    32.35,7  (1507)  M55      80.    5.01
 2389. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                   1:26.12,6    32.35,8  (3298)  M40      431.   5.01
 2390. Gautron Francois                    78 Belfaux                    1:26.12,8    32.36,0  (3295)  M20      1306.  5.01
 2391. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                     1:26.14,8    32.38,0  (2623)  M45      270.   5.01
 2392. Tissot Herve                        63 Fribourg                   1:26.15,3    32.38,5  (2247)  M20      1307.  5.01
 2393. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                   1:26.15,5    32.38,7  (2063)  M20      1308.  5.01
 2394. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                       1:26.15,7    32.38,9  (3657)  M55      81.    5.01
 2394. Pompili Pierre                      60 Savièse                    1:26.15,7    32.38,9  (5039)  M40      432.   5.01
 2396. Zemp Laurent                        73 Founex                     1:26.16,0    32.39,2  (2517)  M20      1309.  5.01
 2397. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                     1:26.18,1    32.41,3  (4687)  CadH     26.    5.01
 2398. Bressoud Stéphane                   69 Muraz                      1:26.18,2    32.41,4  (2552)  M20      1310.  5.01
 2399. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                   1:26.18,4    32.41,6  (3266)  M40      433.   5.01
 2400. Deillon Bernard                     45 Lausanne                   1:26.18,5    32.41,7  (1633)  M55      82.    5.01
 2400. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                  1:26.18,5    32.41,7  (3402)  M20      1311.  5.01
 2402. Fragnière Pascal                    68 Gumefens                   1:26.20,0    32.43,2  (5082)  M20      1312.  5.01
 2403. Morgenegg Fritz                     44 Gempenach                  1:26.21,1    32.44,3  (1676)  M55      83.    5.01
 2403. Vonlanthen Bernard                  57 Giffers                    1:26.21,1    32.44,3  (3091)  M40      434.   5.01
 2405. Gafner Nicolas                      69 Biel/Bienne                1:26.21,7    32.44,9  (3943)  M20      1313.  5.01
 2406. Poffet Roland                       60 Bösingen                   1:26.22,0    32.45,2  (3319)  M40      435.   5.01
 2407. Dénervaud Alexandre                 59 Bouloz                     1:26.22,1    32.45,3  (5200)  M40      436.   5.01
 2408. Messeiller James                    50 Penthalaz                  1:26.22,3    32.45,5  (3375)  M50      170.   5.01
 2409. Nidegger Eric                       70 Bulle                      1:26.22,4    32.45,6  (4251)  M20      1314.  5.01
 2410. Reber Tobias                        79 Kleinbösingen              1:26.22,9    32.46,1  (7187)  M20      1315.  5.01
 2411. Grinneiser Pascal, Bern 22          80 BY UK                      1:26.23,2    32.46,4  (7269)  M20      1316.  5.01
 2412. Somm Hans-Peter                     68 Frauenfeld                 1:26.23,3    32.46,5  (4928)  M20      1317.  5.01
 2413. Schöb Josef                         50 Gams                       1:26.24,0    32.47,2  (2466)  M50      171.   5.01
 2414. Saugy Jacques                       59 Villars-Bramard            1:26.25,2    32.48,4  (2436)  M40      437.   5.01
 2415. Henschen Felix                      53 Basel                      1:26.26,2    32.49,4  (3935)  M45      271.   5.02
 2416. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)             1:26.26,4    32.49,6  (3189)  M40      438.   5.02
 2417. Bouchet Bernard                     44 Le Lignon                  1:26.27,2    32.50,4  (2422)  M55      84.    5.02
 2418. Braihier Pascal                     68 Genève                     1:26.27,5    32.50,7  (2011)  M20      1318.  5.02
 2419. Stroude Roger                       44 Neyruz FR                  1:26.27,7    32.50,9  (3173)  M55      85.    5.02
 2420. Cozzi Jean-Pierre                   51 F-Wattwiller               1:26.28,4    32.51,6  (1355)  M50      172.   5.02
 2420. Visinand Alain                      62 Gland                      1:26.28,4    32.51,6  (2298)  M20      1319.  5.02
 2422. Personeni Alain                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:26.28,5    32.51,7  (4094)  M20      1320.  5.02
 2422. Stephan Jean-Luc                    52 F-Orschwihr                1:26.28,5    32.51,7  (1341)  M45      272.   5.02
 2424. Reimann Rudolf                      42 Reiden                     1:26.28,6    32.51,8  (4572)  M55      86.    5.02
 2425. Castella Gregory                    79 Vuadens                    1:26.28,9    32.52,1  (5226)  M20      1321.  5.02
 2426. Bujes Georges                       45 Marly                      1:26.29,3    32.52,5  (4466)  M55      87.    5.02
 2427. Delaloye Vincent                    50 Arzier                     1:26.31,4    32.54,6  (2081)  M50      173.   5.02
 2428. Droux Alexi                         36 Villars-sous-Mont          1:26.31,8    32.55,0  (4452)  M60      34.    5.02
 2429. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand            1:26.32,1    32.55,3  (3123)  M45      273.   5.02
 2429. Portmann Hanspeter                  52 Zürich                     1:26.32,1    32.55,3  (3149)  M45      273.   5.02
 2431. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                  1:26.32,2    32.55,4  (3426)  M20      1322.  5.02
 2432. Heimlicher Ueli                     57 Bätterkinden               1:26.32,3    32.55,5  (2384)  M40      439.   5.02
 2433. Berard Christophe                   72 Fully                      1:26.32,4    32.55,6  (1520)  M20      1323.  5.02
 2434. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:26.33,0    32.56,2  (4248)  M20      1324.  5.02
 2435. Burgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                    1:26.33,3    32.56,5  (4384)  M20      1325.  5.02
 2436. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                 1:26.34,1    32.57,3  (3551)  M40      440.   5.02
 2437. Rohr Tobias                         71 Lüterkofen-Ichert          1:26.34,4    32.57,6  (5904)  M20      1326.  5.02
 2438. Bill Jean-Daniel, Gland             58 Foulée Glandoise I         1:26.35,1    32.58,3  (6280)  M40      441.   5.02
 2439. Dafflon Christophe                  75 Romont FR                  1:26.35,3    32.58,5  (2719)  M20      1327.  5.02
 2440. Studerus Erwin, Gland               51 Foulée Glandoise II        1:26.35,8    32.59,0  (1731)  M50      174.   5.02
 2441. Lässig Patrick                      76 Möhlin                     1:26.37,1    33.00,3  (5036)  M20      1328.  5.02
 2441. Vionnet Leon                        58 Lessoc                     1:26.37,1    33.00,3  (4328)  M40      442.   5.02
 2443. Liechti Urs                         62 Unterseen                  1:26.37,2    33.00,4  (5209)  M20      1329.  5.02
 2444. Tuveri Filiberto                    55 Genève                     1:26.37,6    33.00,8  (3563)  M45      275.   5.02
 2445. Moser Daniel                        68 Biel/Bienne                1:26.38,1    33.01,3  (3476)  M20      1330.  5.02
 2446. Hollenstein Michel                  54 Bellevue                   1:26.38,6    33.01,8  (4039)  M45      276.   5.02
 2447. Grau Pierre-Frederic                64 Lausanne                   1:26.39,0    33.02,2  (2874)  M20      1331.  5.02
 2448. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                      1:26.39,2    33.02,4  (3148)  M40      443.   5.02
 2449. O'Nion Geoffrey, Marly              54 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:26.40,9    33.04,1  (3244)  M45      277.   5.02
 2450. Chevalley Stephane                  69 Vauderens                  1:26.42,2    33.05,4  (3347)  M20      1332.  5.02
 2450. Hollenstein Andreas                 65 Aesch                      1:26.42,2    33.05,4  (3648)  M20      1332.  5.02
 2452. Le Quang Duc                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:26.42,3    33.05,5  (4048)  M20      1334.  5.02
 2453. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                1:26.42,4    33.05,6  (3409)  M55      88.    5.02
 2454. Joerg Fritz                         82 Oberönz                    1:26.43,6    33.06,8  (4013)  JunH     41.    5.03
 2455. Barbosa Abilio                      57 Clarens                    1:26.44,4    33.07,6  (3309)  M40      444.   5.03
 2456. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                  1:26.45,1    33.08,3  (4505)  M40      445.   5.03
 2457. Murat Jean-Marc                     52 F-Villefranche-de-Rouergu  1:26.45,5    33.08,7  (5308)  M45      278.   5.03
 2458. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Grandvaux                  1:26.45,6    33.08,8  (3022)  M20      1335.  5.03
 2459. Joly Dominique                      58 Nyon                       1:26.45,7    33.08,9  (3306)  M40      446.   5.03
 2460. Altwegg Werner                      48 Fribourg                   1:26.46,6    33.09,8  (4411)  M50      175.   5.03
 2461. Dufour Michael                      74 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:26.46,8    33.10,0  (5297)  M20      1336.  5.03
 2461. Schaer Rene                         60 Birrhard                   1:26.46,8    33.10,0  (2258)  M40      447.   5.03
 2463. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                1:26.47,1    33.10,3  (2278)  M55      89.    5.03
 2464. Brunschweig Julien                  72 Vevey                      1:26.47,2    33.10,4  (4326)  M20      1337.  5.03
 2465. Vouardoux Marcel                    54 Sierre                     1:26.47,5    33.10,7  (3501)  M45      279.   5.03
 2466. Ruh Jean-Philippe                   53 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:26.48,0    33.11,2  (5110)  M45      280.   5.03
 2467. Chuard André                        56 Chabrey                    1:26.48,8    33.12,0  (3217)  M45      281.   5.03
 2468. Imoberdorf Emile                    50 Ulrichen                   1:26.49,2    33.12,4  (4516)  M50      176.   5.03
 2469. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.50,2    33.13,4  (3653)  M20      1338.  5.03
 2470. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                    1:26.50,4    33.13,6  (3278)  M50      177.   5.03
 2471. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                   1:26.51,6    33.14,8  (5437)  M55      90.    5.03
 2472. Jaton Alain                         56 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:26.51,7    33.14,9  (7298)  M45      282.   5.03
 2473. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Wetzikon                   1:26.52,4    33.15,6  (3733)  M20      1339.  5.03
 2474. Ody Damien                          71 Bulle                      1:26.53,2    33.16,4  (5235)  M20      1340.  5.03
 2475. Canova Roberto                      56 Vacallo                    1:26.53,4    33.16,6  (3067)  M45      283.   5.03
 2476. D'Onofrio Americo                   70 Bern                       1:26.54,4    33.17,6  (2207)  M20      1341.  5.03
 2477. Buttice Gaetano                     51 Biel                       1:26.55,4    33.18,6  (4276)  M50      178.   5.03
 2478. Rossier Jacques                     60 Marly                      1:26.55,5    33.18,7  (2220)  M40      448.   5.03
 2479. Obertin Frank                       51 L-Fislisbach               1:26.55,9    33.19,1  (4904)  M50      179.   5.03
 2480. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern            1:26.56,9    33.20,1  (3879)  M60      35.    5.03
 2481. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                1:26.57,8    33.21,0  (4948)  M55      91.    5.03
 2482. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers              1:26.58,9    33.22,1  (4446)  M55      92.    5.03
 2482. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten            1:26.58,9    33.22,1  (2508)  M45      284.   5.03
 2484. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                   1:26.59,4    33.22,6  (3853)  M40      449.   5.03
 2484. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                 1:26.59,4    33.22,6  (2210)  M40      449.   5.03
 2484. Wyss Peter                          54 Härkingen                  1:26.59,4    33.22,6  (2902)  M45      285.   5.03
 2487. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                1:27.00,4    33.23,6   (794)  M20      1342.  5.04
 2488. Alopeau Laurent, Bern 22            68 Bouygues 1                 1:27.01,0    33.24,2  (3712)  M20      1343.  5.04
 2489. Neuhaus Andre                       72 Marly                      1:27.01,1    33.24,3  (5738)  M20      1344.  5.04
 2490. Duerig Beat                         51 Fribourg                   1:27.02,4    33.25,6  (2186)  M50      180.   5.04
 2491. Ducotterd Laurent                   57 Lausanne                   1:27.03,3    33.26,5  (3171)  M40      451.   5.04
 2491. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                     1:27.03,3    33.26,5  (3264)  M40      451.   5.04
 2493. Ciullo Cosimo                       61 Corcelles NE               1:27.03,6    33.26,8  (3070)  M40      453.   5.04
 2494. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:27.03,7    33.26,9  (3468)  M20      1345.  5.04
 2494. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                    1:27.03,7    33.26,9  (5136)  M40      454.   5.04
 2496. Kilchoer Oswald                     50 Frutigen                   1:27.03,8    33.27,0  (3612)  M50      181.   5.04
 2497. Kappeler Roger                      66 Wünnewil                   1:27.04,2    33.27,4  (1868)  M20      1346.  5.04
 2498. Tant Michel, Bern 22                45 Saur 1                     1:27.05,0    33.28,2  (5326)  M55      93.    5.04
 2499. Gindroz Luc, Poliez-Pittet          71 Team Fédé II               1:27.05,9    33.29,1  (4114)  M20      1347.  5.04
 2500. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                    1:27.06,9    33.30,1  (3373)  M50      182.   5.04



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.