Rangliste

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

Ränge: 1501-2000 (1:20.43,3)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Rochat Henri-Elle                   72 Neuchâtel                  1:20.43,3    27.06,5  (4737)  M20      868.   4.42
 1502. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                 1:20.43,5    27.06,7  (4435)  M20      869.   4.42
 1503. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                      1:20.44,3    27.07,5  (1733)  M20      870.   4.42
 1504. Jost Paul                           50 Bösingen                   1:20.44,5    27.07,7  (2362)  M50      85.    4.42
 1505. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                1:20.44,8    27.08,0  (2103)  M55      33.    4.42
 1506. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                       1:20.45,5    27.08,7  (2222)  M50      86.    4.42
 1507. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                   1:20.46,2    27.09,4  (1621)  M50      87.    4.42
 1508. Briegel Gregory                     66 Genève                     1:20.46,4    27.09,6  (3009)  M20      871.   4.42
 1509. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                1:20.47,0    27.10,2  (3696)  M20      872.   4.42
 1510. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                     1:20.47,4    27.10,6  (2111)  M50      88.    4.42
 1511. Burkhardt Eric                      60 Plan-les-Ouates            1:20.47,6    27.10,8  (2488)  M40      273.   4.42
 1512. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                   1:20.49,0    27.12,2  (3677)  M20      873.   4.42
 1513. Jampen Hansueli                     55 Müntschemier               1:20.49,5    27.12,7  (1656)  M45      152.   4.42
 1514. Kraemer Hugo E                      56 Jona                       1:20.49,9    27.13,1  (1590)  M45      153.   4.42
 1515. Favre Jean-Philippe                 62 Thierrens                  1:20.50,0    27.13,2  (1191)  M20      874.   4.42
 1516. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1            1:20.50,3    27.13,5  (1311)  M50      89.    4.42
 1517. Lévy Frédéric                       71 Pully                      1:20.50,4    27.13,6  (2164)  M20      875.   4.42
 1518. Stierli Martin                      55 Zürich                     1:20.50,8    27.14,0  (1362)  M45      154.   4.42
 1519. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:20.51,2    27.14,4  (1080)  M20      876.   4.42
 1519. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:20.51,2    27.14,4  (4716)  M20      876.   4.42
 1521. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                    1:20.51,6    27.14,8  (4662)  M45      155.   4.42
 1522. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                   1:20.51,7    27.14,9  (2319)  M40      274.   4.42
 1523. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE               1:20.52,1    27.15,3  (2344)  M45      156.   4.42
 1523. Moner-Banet Jean-Luc                64 Belmont sur Lausanne       1:20.52,1    27.15,3  (2014)  M20      878.   4.42
 1525. Därendinger Hans-Ruedi              50 Concise                    1:20.52,3    27.15,5  (1850)  M50      90.    4.42
 1526. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Lutry                      1:20.52,8    27.16,0  (1424)  M40      275.   4.42
 1527. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee            1:20.53,7    27.16,9  (1593)  M20      879.   4.42
 1528. Vouillamoz André                    58 Rennaz                     1:20.54,4    27.17,6  (1210)  M40      276.   4.42
 1529. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                     1:20.55,1    27.18,3  (2402)  M50      91.    4.42
 1530. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                   1:20.55,5    27.18,7  (3301)  M20      880.   4.42
 1531. Stillhart Jean-Pierre               66 Affoltern am Albis         1:20.55,9    27.19,1  (1103)  M20      881.   4.42
 1532. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Düdingen                   1:20.56,1    27.19,3  (2163)  M20      882.   4.42
 1533. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                   1:20.56,3    27.19,5  (2275)  M45      157.   4.42
 1534. Leutert Christof                    65 Maschwanden                1:20.56,6    27.19,8  (1653)  M20      883.   4.42
 1535. Osswald Benny                       62 Riehen                     1:20.57,0    27.20,2  (2919)  M20      884.   4.42
 1536. Schnider Bruno                      50 Opfikon                    1:20.57,3    27.20,5  (1505)  M50      92.    4.42
 1537. Kueng-Schmid Urs                    52 Arth                       1:20.57,5    27.20,7  (1168)  M45      158.   4.42
 1538. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                      1:20.58,5    27.21,7  (2170)  M50      93.    4.42
 1539. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                     1:20.59,1    27.22,3  (1560)  M20      885.   4.42
 1540. Thoma David                         67 Azmoos                     1:20.59,5    27.22,7  (2165)  M20      886.   4.43
 1541. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein               1:20.59,7    27.22,9  (3227)  M50      94.    4.43
 1542. Hiroz Michel                        72 Montagnier                 1:20.59,8    27.23,0  (1146)  M20      887.   4.43
 1543. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                 1:21.00,0    27.23,2  (4132)  M40      277.   4.43
 1544. Ducret Andre                        68 Wünnewil                   1:21.00,3    27.23,5  (2728)  M20      888.   4.43
 1545. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach               1:21.01,2    27.24,4  (1540)  M45      159.   4.43
 1546. Baudet Bernard                      45 F-Minzier                  1:21.01,3    27.24,5  (1461)  M55      34.    4.43
 1547. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                     1:21.01,9    27.25,1  (1500)  M50      95.    4.43
 1548. Walpen Bernard                      57 Bex                        1:21.02,3    27.25,5  (1273)  M40      278.   4.43
 1549. Rochat Jean-Pierre                  50 Jongny                     1:21.03,1    27.26,3   (747)  M50      96.    4.43
 1550. Bärtschi Nicolas                    63 Concise                    1:21.03,6    27.26,8  (1617)  M20      889.   4.43
 1550. Waefler Urs                         62 Tafers                     1:21.03,6    27.26,8  (5334)  M20      889.   4.43
 1552. Arnaudo Pascal                      65 Bern                       1:21.04,1    27.27,3  (2465)  M20      891.   4.43
 1553. Guidon Daniel                       58 Schmitten FR               1:21.04,2    27.27,4   (801)  M40      279.   4.43
 1554. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                     1:21.04,4    27.27,6  (1639)  M55      35.    4.43
 1555. Schuep Willy                        52 Kirchlindach               1:21.05,0    27.28,2  (3500)  M45      160.   4.43
 1556. Zwyssig Daniel                      63 Sursee                     1:21.05,3    27.28,5  (2892)  M20      892.   4.43
 1557. Rochat Thierry                      73 Onnens FR                  1:21.05,6    27.28,8  (3439)  M20      893.   4.43
 1558. Chetelat Jerome                     66 Reconvilier                1:21.06,2    27.29,4  (2251)  M20      894.   4.43
 1558. Marchetti Andreas                   72 Allschwil                  1:21.06,2    27.29,4  (1646)  M20      894.   4.43
 1560. Brügger Josef                       58 Fribourg                   1:21.07,2    27.30,4  (3713)  M40      280.   4.43
 1561. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                1:21.08,1    27.31,3  (1288)  M20      896.   4.43
 1562. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                     1:21.08,6    27.31,8  (2040)  M55      36.    4.43
 1563. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                     1:21.08,9    27.32,1  (1622)  M20      897.   4.43
 1564. Breny Jean-Luc, Bern 22             50 Saur 2                     1:21.09,1    27.32,3  (1479)  M50      97.    4.43
 1564. Mueller Beat                        53 St-Maurice                 1:21.09,1    27.32,3  (2038)  M45      161.   4.43
 1566. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                1:21.09,6    27.32,8  (3013)  M20      898.   4.43
 1567. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex              1:21.09,7    27.32,9  (2618)  M45      162.   4.43
 1568. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                   1:21.09,9    27.33,1  (2430)  M20      899.   4.43
 1568. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:21.09,9    27.33,1  (1336)  M20      899.   4.43
 1570. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                      1:21.10,2    27.33,4  (1851)  M20      901.   4.43
 1571. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                 1:21.11,2    27.34,4  (3313)  M45      163.   4.43
 1571. Michel Andre                        52 Courtepin                  1:21.11,2    27.34,4  (1491)  M45      163.   4.43
 1573. Schmid Martin                       63 Clarens                    1:21.11,4    27.34,6  (4314)  M20      902.   4.43
 1574. Jungo Felix                         48 Corminboeuf                1:21.12,2    27.35,4   (820)  M50      98.    4.43
 1575. Emery Paul                          55 Lausanne                   1:21.12,5    27.35,7  (2238)  M45      165.   4.43
 1576. Berguer Daniel                      66 Eclépens                   1:21.13,6    27.36,8  (3318)  M20      903.   4.43
 1576. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:21.13,6    27.36,8  (4325)  M45      166.   4.43
 1578. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                    1:21.14,1    27.37,3  (7081)  M40      281.   4.43
 1579. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                     1:21.14,4    27.37,6  (1607)  M20      904.   4.43
 1580. Tinguely Philipp                    73 Fribourg                   1:21.15,6    27.38,8  (1675)  M20      905.   4.43
 1581. Hertig Kurt                         77 Nuglar                     1:21.15,9    27.39,1  (5881)  M20      906.   4.43
 1582. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne          1:21.16,8    27.40,0  (2055)  M40      282.   4.44
 1583. Cadet Patrick, F-Annecy             54 BNP Paribas Sport          1:21.17,1    27.40,3  (1030)  M45      167.   4.44
 1584. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Bernex                     1:21.18,5    27.41,7  (2663)  M40      283.   4.44
 1585. Joye Bernard, Montagny-la-Ville     55 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:21.18,9    27.42,1  (1170)  M45      168.   4.44
 1586. Vogler Ruedi                        56 Weiningen ZH               1:21.20,7    27.43,9  (3344)  M45      169.   4.44
 1587. Mugnaio Pino                        62 Puplinge                   1:21.20,9    27.44,1  (1544)  M20      907.   4.44
 1588. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                   1:21.21,1    27.44,3  (3260)  M20      908.   4.44
 1589. Dusserre Jean-Michel                63 F-Ville la Grand           1:21.21,8    27.45,0  (1932)  M20      909.   4.44
 1590. Lüscher Rolf                        67 Riggisberg                 1:21.22,2    27.45,4  (4113)  M20      910.   4.44
 1591. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                      1:21.22,3    27.45,5  (2092)  M40      284.   4.44
 1592. Gyger Florian                       83 Aegerten                   1:21.22,4    27.45,6   (630)  JunH     27.    4.44
 1593. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.22,5    27.45,7  (2219)  M45      170.   4.44
 1594. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                 1:21.23,5    27.46,7  (2333)  M40      285.   4.44
 1595. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                     1:21.23,7    27.46,9  (2369)  M45      171.   4.44
 1595. Messmer René                        58 Riehen                     1:21.23,7    27.46,9  (3209)  M40      286.   4.44
 1597. Gauch Markus                        55 Tafers                     1:21.25,8    27.49,0  (2239)  M45      172.   4.44
 1598. Visinand Francois                   58 Dombresson                 1:21.26,0    27.49,2  (2188)  M40      287.   4.44
 1598. Zysset Philipe                      63 Préverenges                1:21.26,0    27.49,2  (2242)  M20      911.   4.44
 1600. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes             1:21.26,8    27.50,0  (2855)  M40      288.   4.44
 1601. Sommer Jean                         43 Vich-Coinsins              1:21.27,2    27.50,4  (2269)  M55      37.    4.44
 1602. Molleyres Etienne, Villars-sur-Glân 49 CA Fribourg I              1:21.27,3    27.50,5  (2153)  M50      99.    4.44
 1603. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                     1:21.28,4    27.51,6  (3346)  M20      912.   4.44
 1604. Costaz Pascal                       61 Grand-Lancy                1:21.28,9    27.52,1  (2280)  M40      289.   4.44
 1604. Sturny Yvo                          59 Blonay                     1:21.28,9    27.52,1  (1920)  M40      289.   4.44
 1606. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Zumholz                    1:21.29,9    27.53,1  (1269)  M20      913.   4.44
 1607. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                     1:21.30,1    27.53,3  (3182)  M50      100.   4.44
 1608. Aveni Vincent                       58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:21.30,2    27.53,4  (2203)  M40      291.   4.44
 1608. Barras Michel                       55 Hauteville                 1:21.30,2    27.53,4  (3181)  M45      173.   4.44
 1610. Joris Guillaume                     82 Vollèges                   1:21.30,5    27.53,7  (3471)  JunH     28.    4.44
 1610. Moser Pascal                        80 Jeuss                      1:21.30,5    27.53,7  (7417)  M20      914.   4.44
 1612. Musy Pierre                         43 Baulmes                    1:21.30,9    27.54,1  (1632)  M55      38.    4.44
 1613. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                   1:21.31,0    27.54,2  (1451)  M20      915.   4.44
 1614. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-Glâne 1            1:21.31,4    27.54,6  (1724)  M40      292.   4.44
 1615. Vonlanthen Patrice                  80 Corpataux                  1:21.32,4    27.55,6  (2569)  M20      916.   4.44
 1616. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.32,8    27.56,0  (3008)  M40      293.   4.44
 1617. Mossu Frederic                      ?? F-St Genis Pouilly         1:21.33,1    27.56,3  (3129)  CadH     19.    4.44
 1618. Froesch Reto                        53 Ascona                     1:21.33,3    27.56,5  (4005)  M45      174.   4.44
 1619. Wiesendanger Angelo                 63 Beckenried                 1:21.33,6    27.56,8  (3738)  M20      917.   4.45
 1620. Cattin Philippe                     62 Bursins                    1:21.34,2    27.57,4  (1436)  M20      918.   4.45
 1621. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                    1:21.35,1    27.58,3  (1083)  M50      101.   4.45
 1621. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                   1:21.35,1    27.58,3  (2134)  M20      919.   4.45
 1623. Jaquier Alain                       62 Commugny                   1:21.36,4    27.59,6  (2594)  M20      920.   4.45
 1624. Scyboz Pierre                       71 Fribourg                   1:21.36,7    27.59,9  (6365)  M20      921.   4.45
 1625. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Vens                       1:21.36,8    28.00,0  (2648)  JunH     29.    4.45
 1626. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee             1:21.37,0    28.00,2  (2553)  M20      922.   4.45
 1627. Feuz Ulrich                         54 Schlosswil                 1:21.37,2    28.00,4  (1293)  M45      175.   4.45
 1628. Zenger Urs                          58 Uster                      1:21.37,4    28.00,6  (2884)  M40      294.   4.45
 1629. Zumbrunnen Urs                      61 Saanen                     1:21.37,9    28.01,1  (2022)  M40      295.   4.45
 1630. Pesenti Silvio                      54 Le Brassus                 1:21.38,4    28.01,6  (2085)  M45      176.   4.45
 1631. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                   1:21.38,7    28.01,9  (3544)  M20      923.   4.45
 1631. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Brenzikofen                1:21.38,7    28.01,9  (1359)  M20      923.   4.45
 1633. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                 1:21.38,9    28.02,1  (1725)  M50      102.   4.45
 1633. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                   1:21.38,9    28.02,1  (4548)  M20      925.   4.45
 1633. Carrozzo Alfred                     65 Genève                     1:21.38,9    28.02,1  (3106)  M20      925.   4.45
 1633. Elmer Markus                        74 Grosshöchstetten           1:21.38,9    28.02,1  (2174)  M20      925.   4.45
 1633. Niklaus Peter                       48 Gurbrü                     1:21.38,9    28.02,1  (1258)  M50      102.   4.45
 1638. Placci Alfredo                      41 Meyrin                     1:21.39,2    28.02,4  (2291)  M60      14.    4.45
 1639. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                   1:21.39,4    28.02,6  (3391)  M45      177.   4.45
 1640. Jodry Marc-André                    53 Duillier                   1:21.39,6    28.02,8  (3068)  M45      178.   4.45
 1641. Schuler Pius                        64 Wolfenschiessen            1:21.39,8    28.03,0  (3717)  M20      928.   4.45
 1642. Bressoud Jean-Marc                  71 Vionnaz                    1:21.40,5    28.03,7  (2652)  M20      929.   4.45
 1643. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                 1:21.40,6    28.03,8  (5518)  M20      930.   4.45
 1644. Morisod Nicolas                     81 Vérossaz                   1:21.41,2    28.04,4  (2609)  M20      931.   4.45
 1644. Schmidt Volker                      74 Barberêche                 1:21.41,2    28.04,4  (5032)  M20      931.   4.45
 1646. Bauder Simon                        80 Lausanne                   1:21.41,6    28.04,8  (1426)  M20      933.   4.45
 1647. Allard Jérome                       77 Genève 23                  1:21.42,6    28.05,8  (4226)  M20      934.   4.45
 1648. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                     1:21.42,9    28.06,1  (2131)  M45      179.   4.45
 1649. Herren Daniel                       44 Lausanne                   1:21.43,2    28.06,4  (1556)  M55      39.    4.45
 1650. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                      1:21.43,3    28.06,5  (3495)  M20      935.   4.45
 1651. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                   1:21.44,0    28.07,2   (507)  M55      40.    4.45
 1652. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                   1:21.44,2    28.07,4  (3384)  M40      296.   4.45
 1653. Tissieres Michel                    57 Trient                     1:21.44,4    28.07,6  (2701)  M40      297.   4.45
 1654. De Pascali Alberto                  71 Chavannes-Renens           1:21.44,5    28.07,7  (3512)  M20      936.   4.45
 1654. Muelhauser Hubert                   64 Wünnewil                   1:21.44,5    28.07,7  (2356)  M20      936.   4.45
 1654. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                  1:21.44,5    28.07,7  (4038)  M20      936.   4.45
 1657. Jaquiery Bernard                    50 Bioley-Magnoux             1:21.44,7    28.07,9   (551)  M50      104.   4.45
 1658. Bellucci Mauro                      63 Genève                     1:21.45,0    28.08,2  (1395)  M20      939.   4.45
 1659. Frankiny Bernhard                   64 Gluringen                  1:21.45,3    28.08,5  (4709)  M20      940.   4.45
 1660. Oppliger Ulrich                     63 Oberburg                   1:21.45,7    28.08,9  (1641)  M20      941.   4.45
 1661. Knuchel Olivier                     76 Zürich                     1:21.45,8    28.09,0  (4165)  M20      942.   4.45
 1662. Figueroa Miguel Elias               47 Pully                      1:21.45,9    28.09,1   (653)  M50      105.   4.45
 1663. Berset Daniel                       51 Belfaux                    1:21.46,6    28.09,8  (2030)  M50      106.   4.45
 1664. Asseu Boni Johnson                  74 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.48,8    28.12,0  (5135)  M20      943.   4.45
 1665. Meyer Daniel, Troinex               62 BNP Paribas Sport          1:21.49,3    28.12,5  (2503)  M20      944.   4.45
 1666. Descloux Denis                      67 La Brévine                 1:21.49,7    28.12,9  (2448)  M20      945.   4.45
 1667. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                  1:21.50,3    28.13,5  (5609)  M40      298.   4.45
 1668. Gachet Daniel                       61 Eclépens                   1:21.50,6    28.13,8  (1589)  M40      299.   4.45
 1668. Huser Marcel                        70 Gossau SG                  1:21.50,6    28.13,8  (4093)  M20      946.   4.45
 1668. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                   1:21.50,6    28.13,8  (1665)  M50      107.   4.45
 1671. Weibel Dominique                    56 Le Brassus                 1:21.50,7    28.13,9  (1307)  M45      180.   4.46
 1672. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                   1:21.51,2    28.14,4  (3035)  M40      300.   4.46
 1673. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                    1:21.51,3    28.14,5  (3078)  M40      301.   4.46
 1673. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                 1:21.51,3    28.14,5  (5244)  M40      301.   4.46
 1675. Champion Max                        47 Bottmingen                 1:21.51,5    28.14,7  (1740)  M50      108.   4.46
 1676. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:21.52,5    28.15,7  (1697)  M20      947.   4.46
 1677. Binagwaho Bernard, Bern 22          66 Bouygues 2                 1:21.52,7    28.15,9   (136)  M20      948.   4.46
 1678. Mougin Fabrice, Bern 22             73 Pertuy 1                   1:21.53,7    28.16,9  (5325)  M20      949.   4.46
 1679. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                 1:21.53,9    28.17,1  (2013)  M45      181.   4.46
 1680. Moltrasio Renzo                     48 I-Saronno                  1:21.54,4    28.17,6  (1882)  M50      109.   4.46
 1681. Remy Michel                         57 Neyruz FR                  1:21.54,6    28.17,8  (2218)  M40      303.   4.46
 1682. Kunkler Micha                       75 Bern                       1:21.55,0    28.18,2  (5003)  M20      950.   4.46
 1683. Hofacker Werner                     63 Bubendorf                  1:21.55,1    28.18,3  (2230)  M20      951.   4.46
 1684. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:21.55,7    28.18,9  (2936)  M20      952.   4.46
 1685. Bucher Michel                       52 F-Arbusigny                1:21.55,9    28.19,1  (2927)  M45      182.   4.46
 1686. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                  1:21.56,1    28.19,3  (2898)  M20      953.   4.46
 1687. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                     1:21.56,2    28.19,4  (2346)  M45      183.   4.46
 1688. Flueckiger Willy                    46 Chavannes-Renens           1:21.56,5    28.19,7  (3261)  M55      41.    4.46
 1689. Cotting Daniel                      63 Berlens                    1:21.57,0    28.20,2  (2090)  M20      954.   4.46
 1690. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Fribourg                   1:21.57,7    28.20,9  (2566)  M20      955.   4.46
 1690. Strauss Hans-Peter                  50 Bioggio                    1:21.57,7    28.20,9  (1564)  M50      110.   4.46
 1692. Salamin Serge                       51 Grimentz                   1:21.58,5    28.21,7  (2420)  M50      111.   4.46
 1693. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                      1:21.59,3    28.22,5  (3001)  M20      956.   4.46
 1694. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                 1:21.59,6    28.22,8  (3907)  M40      304.   4.46
 1695. Parrain Christophe                  ?? Neuchâtel                  1:21.59,9    28.23,1  (3725)  CadH     20.    4.46
 1696. Ducommun Nils                       69 Dombresson                 1:22.00,1    28.23,3  (2326)  M20      957.   4.46
 1696. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                   1:22.00,1    28.23,3  (2129)  M50      112.   4.46
 1698. Jaggi David                         68 Confignon                  1:22.00,2    28.23,4  (1052)  M20      958.   4.46
 1699. Widmer Paul                         39 Effretikon                 1:22.00,3    28.23,5  (2235)  M60      15.    4.46
 1700. Fankhauser Simon                    77 Oftringen                  1:22.00,6    28.23,8   (664)  M20      959.   4.46
 1700. Wobmann Julien, Châtonnaye          85 CA Fribourg I              1:22.00,6    28.23,8  (3668)  CadH     21.    4.46
 1702. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                     1:22.00,7    28.23,9  (3262)  M20      960.   4.46
 1703. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR               1:22.01,3    28.24,5  (2329)  M45      184.   4.46
 1703. Zwahlen Pascal                      66 Dompierre                  1:22.01,3    28.24,5  (3201)  M20      961.   4.46
 1705. Zeiter Pierre-Andre                 56 Payerne                    1:22.01,5    28.24,7  (4684)  M45      185.   4.46
 1706. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix             1:22.01,7    28.24,9  (3303)  M20      962.   4.46
 1707. Carron Florentin                    74 Fribourg                   1:22.01,9    28.25,1  (2875)  M20      963.   4.46
 1707. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                    1:22.01,9    28.25,1  (1070)  M60      16.    4.46
 1709. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-DIVONNE-les-Bains        1:22.02,4    28.25,6  (3886)  M20      964.   4.46
 1710. Hermann Jean-Michel                 56 Givisiez                   1:22.03,1    28.26,3  (1652)  M45      186.   4.46
 1710. Vuilleumier Raymond                 60 Tramelan                   1:22.03,1    28.26,3  (3351)  M40      305.   4.46
 1712. Ottet Hervé                         75 Lossy-Formangueire         1:22.04,8    28.28,0  (3221)  M20      965.   4.46
 1712. Raemy Bruno                         54 Ecuvillens                 1:22.04,8    28.28,0  (2375)  M45      187.   4.46
 1714. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Schwarzenburg              1:22.04,9    28.28,1  (4035)  M20      966.   4.46
 1715. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen              1:22.05,1    28.28,3  (3056)  M20      967.   4.46
 1715. Wegmueller Johann                   58 Neuchâtel                  1:22.05,1    28.28,3  (2605)  M40      306.   4.46
 1717. Paquier Alexandre                   80 Gollion                    1:22.05,4    28.28,6  (1600)  M20      968.   4.46
 1717. Perroulaz Erich                     66 Bern                       1:22.05,4    28.28,6  (3427)  M20      968.   4.46
 1719. Choffat Jean-Baptiste               82 Coeuve                     1:22.05,8    28.29,0  (2599)  JunH     30.    4.46
 1720. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                      1:22.06,4    28.29,6   (650)  M20      970.   4.46
 1720. Luethi Francois                     67 La Sarraz                  1:22.06,4    28.29,6  (3366)  M20      970.   4.46
 1722. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes           1:22.07,0    28.30,2  (2241)  M40      307.   4.46
 1723. Frei Rolf                           55 Hinterkappelen             1:22.07,8    28.31,0  (3094)  M45      188.   4.47
 1724. Hess Pierre-Jean                    49 Genève                     1:22.08,1    28.31,3  (2724)  M50      113.   4.47
 1725. Wolf Hans- Dieter                   66 D-Mannheim                 1:22.08,6    28.31,8  (3944)  M20      972.   4.47
 1726. Pillonel Benoit                     63 Lully FR                   1:22.08,8    28.32,0  (2059)  M20      973.   4.47
 1727. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                  1:22.09,1    28.32,3  (2106)  M55      42.    4.47
 1728. Leclerc Herve                       70 Begnins                    1:22.09,2    28.32,4  (5123)  M20      974.   4.47
 1729. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                     1:22.09,5    28.32,7  (2072)  M20      975.   4.47
 1730. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                  1:22.09,8    28.33,0  (3927)  M20      976.   4.47
 1731. Hofer Martin                        69 Thun                       1:22.10,0    28.33,2  (1538)  M20      977.   4.47
 1732. Peter Christian                     71 Bern                       1:22.10,4    28.33,6  (3192)  M20      978.   4.47
 1733. Rossetti Alex                       69 Troinex                    1:22.10,9    28.34,1  (1719)  M20      979.   4.47
 1734. Stiffler Konrad                     83 Davos Dorf                 1:22.11,3    28.34,5  (1342)  JunH     31.    4.47
 1735. Wismer Mike                         72 Laupen BE                  1:22.11,5    28.34,7   (777)  M20      980.   4.47
 1736. Decroux Fabrice                     68 Fribourg                   1:22.11,8    28.35,0  (4082)  M20      981.   4.47
 1737. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 St Imier                   1:22.12,0    28.35,2  (3710)  M20      982.   4.47
 1738. Hostettler Walter                   55 Davos Dorf                 1:22.12,4    28.35,6  (2540)  M45      189.   4.47
 1739. Buser Franz                         63 Bolligen                   1:22.12,7    28.35,9  (2738)  M20      983.   4.47
 1740. Pelletier Vincent                   65 Les Breuleux               1:22.12,9    28.36,1  (5143)  M20      984.   4.47
 1741. Pagani Giusva                       73 Caslano                    1:22.13,1    28.36,3  (4204)  M20      985.   4.47
 1742. Crittin Xavier                      75 Genève                     1:22.13,8    28.37,0  (6864)  M20      986.   4.47
 1742. Righetti Franco                     76 Burgdorf                   1:22.13,8    28.37,0  (4195)  M20      986.   4.47
 1744. Donnet Steve                        68 Genève                     1:22.14,0    28.37,2  (3137)  M20      988.   4.47
 1745. Ernst Vincent                       63 Heitenried                 1:22.14,2    28.37,4  (3017)  M20      989.   4.47
 1746. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                   1:22.14,8    28.38,0  (2041)  M20      990.   4.47
 1746. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Rotkreuz                   1:22.14,8    28.38,0  (2217)  M40      308.   4.47
 1748. Maurer Urs                          55 Ried b. Kerzers            1:22.16,0    28.39,2  (1654)  M45      190.   4.47
 1749. Baumgart François                   66 Thônex                     1:22.16,4    28.39,6  (1112)  M20      991.   4.47
 1749. Depallens Christian                 63 Clarens                    1:22.16,4    28.39,6  (4072)  M20      991.   4.47
 1749. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                       1:22.16,4    28.39,6  (3126)  M40      309.   4.47
 1752. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                    1:22.16,7    28.39,9  (2360)  M40      310.   4.47
 1753. Kurmann Daniel                      62 Fribourg                   1:22.17,0    28.40,2  (4883)  M20      993.   4.47
 1754. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Moosseedorf                1:22.17,9    28.41,1  (1303)  M50      114.   4.47
 1754. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen           1:22.17,9    28.41,1  (3408)  M20      994.   4.47
 1756. Sautter Remy                        57 Collex                     1:22.18,5    28.41,7  (2070)  M40      311.   4.47
 1757. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                   1:22.18,6    28.41,8  (1329)  M50      115.   4.47
 1758. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                      1:22.18,9    28.42,1  (2370)  M40      312.   4.47
 1759. Dürrenmatt Olivier                  71 Eclépens                   1:22.20,1    28.43,3  (2716)  M20      995.   4.47
 1760. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                   1:22.20,2    28.43,4  (2088)  M60      17.    4.47
 1761. Gerber Roger                        51 Delémont                   1:22.20,7    28.43,9  (1084)  M50      116.   4.47
 1762. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                   1:22.20,9    28.44,1  (1662)  M50      117.   4.47
 1762. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                     1:22.20,9    28.44,1  (3168)  M20      996.   4.47
 1764. Schlumpf Dominik                    78 Walzenhausen               1:22.21,0    28.44,2  (3921)  M20      997.   4.47
 1765. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                48 Avenches                   1:22.21,5    28.44,7  (2254)  M50      118.   4.47
 1766. Tinguely Jean-Luc                   59 Onnens FR                  1:22.22,3    28.45,5  (4511)  M40      313.   4.47
 1767. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                  1:22.22,4    28.45,6  (2058)  M20      998.   4.47
 1768. Sansonnens Albert                   56 Genève                     1:22.23,0    28.46,2  (2556)  M45      191.   4.47
 1769. Mock Christian                      55 St. Gallen                 1:22.23,5    28.46,7  (3390)  M45      192.   4.47
 1770. Haeni Yvan                          80 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:22.24,7    28.47,9  (3663)  M20      999.   4.47
 1771. Chevre Jean-Francois                47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.24,8    28.48,0  (1631)  M50      119.   4.47
 1772. Schafroth Bruno                     61 Gutenswil                  1:22.25,3    28.48,5  (4023)  M40      314.   4.48
 1773. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                    1:22.25,8    28.49,0  (1213)  M20      1000.  4.48
 1774. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                       1:22.26,4    28.49,6  (2318)  M20      1001.  4.48
 1774. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                1:22.26,4    28.49,6  (2037)  M40      315.   4.48
 1776. Brissonnet Flavien                  68 Bulle                      1:22.27,2    28.50,4  (5023)  M20      1002.  4.48
 1777. Gillmann Jacky, Bern 22             52 Losinger 1                 1:22.27,8    28.51,0  (2441)  M45      193.   4.48
 1778. Zenhausern Franz                    44 Bürchen                    1:22.28,1    28.51,3  (1640)  M55      43.    4.48
 1779. Macheret André                      70 Le Bry                     1:22.28,2    28.51,4  (2697)  M20      1003.  4.48
 1780. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                      1:22.28,4    28.51,6  (2128)  M20      1004.  4.48
 1780. Etienne Claude, Bern 22             48 Pertuy 2                   1:22.28,4    28.51,6  (5324)  M50      120.   4.48
 1782. Tondini Jean-Marc                   71 Môtiers NE                 1:22.28,7    28.51,9  (3861)  M20      1005.  4.48
 1783. Kaufmann Bruno                      62 Möhlin                     1:22.28,8    28.52,0  (6096)  M20      1006.  4.48
 1784. Bacher Steeves                      69 Cossonay-Ville             1:22.29,9    28.53,1  (2905)  M20      1007.  4.48
 1784. Pellegrini Alessandro               69 Murten                     1:22.29,9    28.53,1  (4927)  M20      1007.  4.48
 1786. Genoud Olivier                      72 Baar                       1:22.30,2    28.53,4  (5230)  M20      1009.  4.48
 1786. Stauffer Lionel                     79 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:22.30,2    28.53,4  (5254)  M20      1009.  4.48
 1788. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                  1:22.30,4    28.53,6  (1705)  M20      1011.  4.48
 1788. Di Guiseppe Dominique               66 Genève                     1:22.30,4    28.53,6  (2354)  M20      1011.  4.48
 1790. Kolly Yves                          62 Vesin                      1:22.31,1    28.54,3  (3220)  M20      1013.  4.48
 1791. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                       1:22.31,6    28.54,8  (3202)  M20      1014.  4.48
 1792. Berthod Damien                      63 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:22.31,7    28.54,9  (1488)  M20      1015.  4.48
 1793. Stutz  Christof                     71 Zürich                     1:22.31,9    28.55,1  (2617)  M20      1016.  4.48
 1794. Besson Luc                          81 Gollion                    1:22.32,6    28.55,8  (2604)  M20      1017.  4.48
 1795. Fischli Fridolin, Fribourg          39 CAS Moléson I              1:22.32,9    28.56,1  (2089)  M60      18.    4.48
 1796. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR               1:22.33,0    28.56,2  (4648)  M20      1018.  4.48
 1797. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:22.33,1    28.56,3  (6438)  M20      1019.  4.48
 1797. Mettler Beni                        78 Ostermundigen              1:22.33,1    28.56,3  (4690)  M20      1019.  4.48
 1799. Pasquier Henry                      50 Hauteville                 1:22.33,3    28.56,5  (3287)  M50      121.   4.48
 1800. Wannebroucq Philippe                59 Nyon                       1:22.33,4    28.56,6  (3920)  M40      316.   4.48
 1801. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                1:22.33,8    28.57,0  (3044)  M45      194.   4.48
 1802. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                 1:22.34,1    28.57,3  (1683)  M50      122.   4.48
 1803. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:22.34,3    28.57,5  (2123)  M20      1021.  4.48
 1804. Haefeli Walter                      44 Le Noirmont                1:22.34,6    28.57,8  (2076)  M55      44.    4.48
 1805. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.34,7    28.57,9   (859)  CadH     22.    4.48
 1806. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                     1:22.35,5    28.58,7  (1294)  M20      1022.  4.48
 1807. Höhn Jean-François                  66 Chancy                     1:22.35,6    28.58,8  (3724)  M20      1023.  4.48
 1808. Limat Gilbert                       65 Léchelles                  1:22.36,0    28.59,2  (1180)  M20      1024.  4.48
 1809. Zürcher Heinz                       66 Brugg AG                   1:22.37,2    29.00,4  (3900)  M20      1025.  4.48
 1810. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.37,3    29.00,5  (2699)  M20      1026.  4.48
 1811. Lutz Reto                           64 Bern                       1:22.37,6    29.00,8  (4032)  M20      1027.  4.48
 1812. Marmier Bruno                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.38,4    29.01,6  (2209)  M20      1028.  4.48
 1813. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                1:22.38,8    29.02,0  (2248)  M50      123.   4.48
 1814. Terreaux Thierry                    78 Fribourg                   1:22.39,1    29.02,3  (4008)  M20      1029.  4.48
 1815. Nadig Linard                        62 Fribourg                   1:22.39,3    29.02,5  (1036)  M20      1030.  4.48
 1816. Melly Sérge                         54 Crassier                   1:22.39,6    29.02,8  (4565)  M45      195.   4.48
 1817. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                      1:22.39,7    29.02,9  (2094)  M60      19.    4.48
 1818. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     1:22.40,0    29.03,2  (2102)  M45      196.   4.48
 1819. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                       1:22.40,5    29.03,7  (2071)  M20      1031.  4.48
 1820. Schnell Beat                        53 Aarwangen                  1:22.41,7    29.04,9  (2619)  M45      197.   4.48
 1821. Simonet Gabriel                     56 Neuchâtel                  1:22.41,9    29.05,1  (3040)  M45      198.   4.48
 1822. Hagmann Michael                     83 Sennwald                   1:22.42,1    29.05,3  (2004)  JunH     32.    4.48
 1823. Baehni Jean-Daniel                  51 Orbe                       1:22.42,5    29.05,7  (4001)  M50      124.   4.49
 1824. Guida Gioacchino                    59 Tenero                     1:22.43,2    29.06,4  (1858)  M40      317.   4.49
 1824. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 Cossonay-Ville             1:22.43,2    29.06,4  (3459)  M20      1032.  4.49
 1826. Staremberg Frederic                 74 Matran                     1:22.43,5    29.06,7  (2179)  M20      1033.  4.49
 1827. Bovey Alexandre                     80 Payerne                    1:22.43,7    29.06,9  (4037)  M20      1034.  4.49
 1827. Julmy François                      78 Fribourg                   1:22.43,7    29.06,9  (4029)  M20      1034.  4.49
 1829. Schwartz Stefan Tim                 67 Liebefeld                  1:22.44,4    29.07,6  (4107)  M20      1036.  4.49
 1830. Ruch Ulrich                         68 Eriswil                    1:22.44,5    29.07,7  (2948)  M20      1037.  4.49
 1831. Bolet Ernst                         52 Zürich                     1:22.44,6    29.07,8  (3207)  M45      199.   4.49
 1832. Gueissaz Felix                      56 Neuchâtel                  1:22.45,1    29.08,3  (3538)  M45      200.   4.49
 1833. Berchtold Serge                     45 F-Versonnex                1:22.45,8    29.09,0  (4215)  M55      45.    4.49
 1834. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                   1:22.46,5    29.09,7  (4656)  M50      125.   4.49
 1835. Grabs Detlev                        60 Giffers                    1:22.46,6    29.09,8  (4231)  M40      318.   4.49
 1836. Koenig Michel                       80 Morges                     1:22.47,4    29.10,6  (2121)  M20      1038.  4.49
 1836. Vioget Jean-Luc                     62 Lausanne                   1:22.47,4    29.10,6  (3237)  M20      1038.  4.49
 1838. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                   1:22.48,0    29.11,2  (3608)  M20      1040.  4.49
 1839. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Versoix                    1:22.48,4    29.11,6  (2399)  M45      201.   4.49
 1840. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                   1:22.49,2    29.12,4  (2195)  M45      202.   4.49
 1841. Michel Patrick                      71 Barberêche                 1:22.49,5    29.12,7  (3882)  M20      1041.  4.49
 1842. Brasey Pierre                       71 Font                       1:22.49,8    29.13,0  (3337)  M20      1042.  4.49
 1843. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                 1:22.50,0    29.13,2  (2531)  M40      319.   4.49
 1844. Favre Jean-Paul                     57 Puidoux                    1:22.51,1    29.14,3  (4608)  M40      320.   4.49
 1845. Delisle Jean-Paul                   55 F-Archamps                 1:22.52,2    29.15,4  (1914)  M45      203.   4.49
 1846. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                  1:22.52,4    29.15,6  (4045)  M20      1043.  4.49
 1846. Spychiger Martin                    65 Basel                      1:22.52,4    29.15,6  (1432)  M20      1043.  4.49
 1848. Courbat Martial                     72 Alle                       1:22.52,6    29.15,8  (4158)  M20      1045.  4.49
 1849. Tirefort Jean-Pierre                47 La Rippe                   1:22.52,7    29.15,9  (1739)  M50      126.   4.49
 1850. Zahnd Bruno                         57 Hinterforst                1:22.52,9    29.16,1   (333)  M40      321.   4.49
 1851. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                  1:22.53,0    29.16,2  (2093)  M55      46.    4.49
 1852. Flegenheimer Manuel                 64 Genève                     1:22.53,6    29.16,8  (2010)  M20      1046.  4.49
 1852. Perrin Jean-Michel                  58 Genève                     1:22.53,6    29.16,8  (4085)  M40      322.   4.49
 1854. Wagnon Jean-Claude                  60 Biel/Bienne                1:22.53,7    29.16,9  (1596)  M40      323.   4.49
 1855. Jungo Peter                         61 St. Ursen                  1:22.54,0    29.17,2  (2515)  M40      324.   4.49
 1856. Progin Gilbert                      39 Fribourg                   1:22.54,1    29.17,3  (2053)  M60      20.    4.49
 1856. Waridel François                    63 Pully                      1:22.54,1    29.17,3  (4265)  M20      1047.  4.49
 1858. Aebischer Hugo                      46 Bern                       1:22.54,6    29.17,8  (1319)  M55      47.    4.49
 1859. Schmid Fritz                        66 Erlinsbach                 1:22.55,0    29.18,2  (3560)  M20      1048.  4.49
 1860. Maxit Christian                     57 F-Chatel                   1:22.56,0    29.19,2  (1446)  M40      325.   4.49
 1861. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                       1:22.56,1    29.19,3  (1306)  M20      1049.  4.49
 1862. Rufener Marcel                      63 Konolfingen                1:22.56,2    29.19,4  (3741)  M20      1050.  4.49
 1863. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.56,4    29.19,6  (3166)  M50      127.   4.49
 1864. Vonlanthen Jacques                  41 Ecuvillens                 1:22.56,5    29.19,7  (2229)  M60      21.    4.49
 1865. Strickler Marc                      74 Au ZH                      1:22.56,6    29.19,8  (2614)  M20      1051.  4.49
 1865. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                   1:22.56,6    29.19,8  (2703)  M40      326.   4.49
 1867. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                   1:22.56,9    29.20,1  (5438)  M20      1052.  4.49
 1868. Meyer Patrick                       70 Aarberg                    1:22.57,6    29.20,8  (2192)  M20      1053.  4.49
 1869. Di-Cola Mike Roberto                77 Eschlikon TG               1:22.57,8    29.21,0  (7067)  M20      1054.  4.49
 1870. Mella Luca                          61 Tenero                     1:22.57,9    29.21,1  (1412)  M40      327.   4.49
 1871. Brossard Baptiste                   62 Corcelles NE               1:22.58,4    29.21,6  (2034)  M20      1055.  4.49
 1872. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                       1:22.58,9    29.22,1  (2260)  M20      1056.  4.49
 1873. Vocat Jean-Pierre                   78 St-Triphon                 1:22.59,5    29.22,7  (5286)  M20      1057.  4.50
 1874. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                       1:22.59,9    29.23,1  (3442)  M20      1058.  4.50
 1875. Filippini Enea                      59 Morbio Inferiore           1:23.00,1    29.23,3  (3225)  M40      328.   4.50
 1875. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                  1:23.00,1    29.23,3  (2313)  M20      1059.  4.50
 1877. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson         1:23.00,2    29.23,4  (3322)  M40      329.   4.50
 1878. Guisolan François                   70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.01,4    29.24,6  (2888)  M20      1060.  4.50
 1879. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                1:23.01,8    29.25,0  (2496)  M20      1061.  4.50
 1879. De Mey Eric                         65 Purasca                    1:23.01,8    29.25,0  (1634)  M20      1061.  4.50
 1881. Thovoz Stephane                     71 Missy                      1:23.02,7    29.25,9  (1715)  M20      1063.  4.50
 1882. Peder René                          41 F-Collonges                1:23.03,0    29.26,2  (1700)  M60      22.    4.50
 1883. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                      1:23.03,5    29.26,7  (4285)  M20      1064.  4.50
 1884. Vidal Olivier                       75 Marsens                    1:23.03,9    29.27,1  (3467)  M20      1065.  4.50
 1885. Jeannin François                    57 Fleurier                   1:23.04,8    29.28,0  (3866)  M40      330.   4.50
 1886. Joset Laurent                       56 Peseux                     1:23.04,9    29.28,1  (2890)  M45      204.   4.50
 1887. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                   1:23.05,3    29.28,5  (2612)  M40      331.   4.50
 1887. Grize Serge                         57 St-Prex                    1:23.05,3    29.28,5  (2358)  M40      331.   4.50
 1889. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                   1:23.05,8    29.29,0  (2197)  M55      48.    4.50
 1890. Chevalley Marc                      67 Senarclens                 1:23.06,0    29.29,2  (5208)  M20      1066.  4.50
 1891. Saitre Sebastien                    76 Le Locle                   1:23.06,1    29.29,3  (2117)  M20      1067.  4.50
 1892. Guggiari Charles                    48 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:23.06,7    29.29,9  (1880)  M50      128.   4.50
 1893. Sierdo José                         63 Genève                     1:23.07,2    29.30,4  (6544)  M20      1068.  4.50
 1894. Loye Jean-Pierre                    56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:23.07,5    29.30,7  (1708)  M45      205.   4.50
 1895. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                   1:23.08,0    29.31,2  (2646)  M40      333.   4.50
 1896. Fischer Reto                        67 Oberentfelden              1:23.08,9    29.32,1  (1194)  M20      1069.  4.50
 1897. Werner Thomas                       62 D-Tappenbech               1:23.09,4    29.32,6  (2497)  M20      1070.  4.50
 1898. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                  1:23.09,6    29.32,8  (3004)  M45      206.   4.50
 1899. Page André                          52 Onnens FR                  1:23.09,7    29.32,9  (2726)  M45      207.   4.50
 1900. Borel Christian                     ?? Préverenges                1:23.10,5    29.33,7  (5926)  M45      208.   4.50
 1901. Bumann Harold                       59 Sierre                     1:23.10,6    29.33,8  (3884)  M40      334.   4.50
 1902. Meylan Gerard                       66 Le Châble VS               1:23.10,7    29.33,9  (2397)  M20      1071.  4.50
 1903. Kratzer Christophe                  77 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:23.11,5    29.34,7  (3889)  M20      1072.  4.50
 1904. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                   1:23.12,1    29.35,3  (2435)  M20      1073.  4.50
 1905. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                   1:23.12,2    29.35,4  (2881)  M20      1074.  4.50
 1906. Epars John                          82 Penthalaz                  1:23.12,3    29.35,5  (1859)  JunH     33.    4.50
 1907. Peverelli Philippe E.               61 Jussy                      1:23.12,5    29.35,7  (1434)  M40      335.   4.50
 1908. Patti Benedetto                     66 Le Locle                   1:23.12,7    29.35,9   (375)  M20      1075.  4.50
 1909. Lerch Rudolf                        54 Bern                       1:23.13,0    29.36,2  (1441)  M45      209.   4.50
 1910. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                   1:23.13,7    29.36,9  (1714)  M60      23.    4.50
 1911. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                      1:23.14,0    29.37,2  (2713)  M55      49.    4.50
 1912. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                   1:23.14,2    29.37,4  (2736)  M45      210.   4.50
 1913. Pauchard Jean-Daniel                51 Vilars NE                  1:23.14,8    29.38,0  (3869)  M50      129.   4.50
 1914. Barras Pascal                       69 Belfaux                    1:23.15,0    29.38,2  (3404)  M20      1076.  4.50
 1914. Jäggi Beat                          55 Härkingen                  1:23.15,0    29.38,2  (2413)  M45      211.   4.50
 1916. Graf Stephane                       67 Vevey                      1:23.15,1    29.38,3  (1226)  M20      1077.  4.50
 1916. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                   1:23.15,1    29.38,3  (1668)  M45      212.   4.50
 1918. Lüthi Kai                           74 Bern                       1:23.15,2    29.38,4  (3169)  M20      1078.  4.50
 1918. Moeckli Claude-Andre                61 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:23.15,2    29.38,4  (2086)  M40      336.   4.50
 1920. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                  1:23.15,3    29.38,5  (2907)  M20      1079.  4.50
 1920. Schaller Daniel                     71 Gurmels                    1:23.15,3    29.38,5  (1489)  M20      1079.  4.50
 1922. Fritschi Michel                     67 Basel                      1:23.15,4    29.38,6  (2734)  M20      1081.  4.50
 1923. Vacheron Daniel                     58 Les Hauts-Geneveys         1:23.15,6    29.38,8  (4681)  M40      337.   4.50
 1923. Van Merkestein P.-Noti              66 Fribourg                   1:23.15,6    29.38,8  (2025)  M20      1082.  4.50
 1925. Rochat Yves                         64 Territet-Veytaux           1:23.15,7    29.38,9  (2500)  M20      1083.  4.50
 1926. Van Den Boom Jack                   64 Bubendorf                  1:23.16,1    29.39,3  (2591)  M20      1084.  4.50
 1927. Marsal Jean-François, Bern 22       67 BY Télécom                 1:23.16,3    29.39,5  (5321)  M20      1085.  4.50
 1928. Barral Félix                        68 Plan-les-Ouates            1:23.16,4    29.39,6  (2621)  M20      1086.  4.50
 1928. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  48 Köniz                      1:23.16,4    29.39,6  (3175)  M50      130.   4.50
 1930. Barral Enrique                      45 Genève                     1:23.16,7    29.39,9  (2554)  M55      50.    4.51
 1931. Marbacher Franz                     59 Gümligen                   1:23.17,2    29.40,4  (1427)  M40      338.   4.51
 1932. Cottier François, Gland             68 Foulée Glandoise I         1:23.17,6    29.40,8  (3327)  M20      1087.  4.51
 1933. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                     1:23.18,1    29.41,3  (7891)  M20      1088.  4.51
 1934. De Bruyn Marc                       67 Murten                     1:23.18,8    29.42,0  (5247)  M20      1089.  4.51
 1935. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                 1:23.19,0    29.42,2  (2327)  M50      131.   4.51
 1936. Milardi Christophe                  69 La Sarraz                  1:23.19,3    29.42,5  (4269)  M20      1090.  4.51
 1937. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                     1:23.20,0    29.43,2  (2332)  M50      132.   4.51
 1938. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                   1:23.20,1    29.43,3  (2674)  M20      1091.  4.51
 1939. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                  1:23.20,4    29.43,6  (3361)  M20      1092.  4.51
 1940. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR               1:23.20,6    29.43,8  (4250)  M20      1093.  4.51
 1941. Ansermot Georges                    46 La Tour-de-Trême           1:23.21,1    29.44,3  (1691)  M55      51.    4.51
 1941. Schweizer Hans-Jörg                 63 Burgistein Station         1:23.21,1    29.44,3  (3735)  M20      1094.  4.51
 1943. Pasquer Michel                      58 Montreux                   1:23.21,8    29.45,0  (2581)  M40      339.   4.51
 1943. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                   1:23.21,8    29.45,0  (5203)  M40      339.   4.51
 1945. Kalbfuss Serge                      63 Lausanne                   1:23.22,8    29.46,0  (4295)  M20      1095.  4.51
 1946. Kaeppeli Alois                      53 Buchrain                   1:23.23,1    29.46,3  (1144)  M45      213.   4.51
 1947. Fasnacht Michael                    75 Zürich                     1:23.23,2    29.46,4  (6111)  M20      1096.  4.51
 1948. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux                    1:23.23,3    29.46,5  (3464)  M45      214.   4.51
 1949. Piattini Corrado                    45 Cagiallo                   1:23.23,4    29.46,6  (3703)  M55      52.    4.51
 1950. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                      1:23.23,7    29.46,9  (2477)  M20      1097.  4.51
 1951. Paquier Edmond                      52 Gollion                    1:23.24,0    29.47,2  (1605)  M45      215.   4.51
 1952. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                  1:23.24,1    29.47,3  (3376)  M20      1098.  4.51
 1952. Buorqui Benoit                      74 Hennens                    1:23.24,1    29.47,3  (5478)  M20      1098.  4.51
 1954. Buchs Renato                        66 Fribourg                   1:23.24,3    29.47,5  (3460)  M20      1100.  4.51
 1955. Jaquier Jean-Daniel, Murten         60 Foulée Glandoise I         1:23.24,5    29.47,7  (1552)  M40      341.   4.51
 1955. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                1:23.24,5    29.47,7  (3406)  M40      341.   4.51
 1957. Fasel Arthur                        64 Wünnewil                   1:23.24,6    29.47,8  (3174)  M20      1101.  4.51
 1958. Bardet Didier                       62 Biel/Bienne                1:23.24,8    29.48,0  (3451)  M20      1102.  4.51
 1958. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                  1:23.24,8    29.48,0  (3923)  M40      343.   4.51
 1960. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                     1:23.25,3    29.48,5  (4740)  M20      1103.  4.51
 1961. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:23.26,0    29.49,2  (1422)  M45      216.   4.51
 1962. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Freiburg                   1:23.26,2    29.49,4  (3223)  M40      344.   4.51
 1963. Tieche Damien                       80 Delémont                   1:23.27,7    29.50,9  (3121)  M20      1104.  4.51
 1964. Jeannin Christophe                  67 Delémont                   1:23.27,9    29.51,1  (1592)  M20      1105.  4.51
 1965. Capt Alain                          66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:23.28,5    29.51,7  (3345)  M20      1106.  4.51
 1965. Fischer Philipp                     82 Genève                     1:23.28,5    29.51,7  (2323)  JunH     34.    4.51
 1967. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                1:23.28,7    29.51,9  (2611)  M45      217.   4.51
 1968. Bochud Maurice                      48 Posieux                    1:23.29,3    29.52,5  (3620)  M50      133.   4.51
 1969. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                   1:23.29,5    29.52,7  (1681)  M50      134.   4.51
 1970. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                    1:23.29,6    29.52,8  (3139)  M20      1107.  4.51
 1971. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                     1:23.30,4    29.53,6  (4311)  M20      1108.  4.51
 1972. Hänggi Thomas                       67 Wisen SO                   1:23.30,5    29.53,7  (3093)  M20      1109.  4.51
 1973. Lisé Joël                           67 Blonay                     1:23.30,7    29.53,9  (4233)  M20      1110.  4.51
 1974. Grimm Alfred                        52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:23.31,1    29.54,3  (3331)  M45      218.   4.51
 1975. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                    1:23.31,2    29.54,4  (4225)  M40      345.   4.51
 1975. Keust Jürg                          62 Bern                       1:23.31,2    29.54,4  (4101)  M20      1111.  4.51
 1977. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                    1:23.31,7    29.54,9  (3095)  M40      346.   4.51
 1978. Belser Thomas                       75 Guschelmuth                1:23.32,3    29.55,5  (4258)  M20      1112.  4.51
 1979. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     1:23.32,5    29.55,7  (4482)  M45      219.   4.51
 1980. Lehmann Jean-Bernard                39 S. Vittore                 1:23.32,7    29.55,9  (2694)  M60      24.    4.51
 1981. Willener Hansruedi                  62 Bösingen                   1:23.33,6    29.56,8  (2343)  M20      1113.  4.51
 1982. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                     1:23.33,7    29.56,9  (2629)  M40      347.   4.52
 1982. Valcozzena Gabriel                  68 Biel/Bienne                1:23.33,7    29.56,9  (3507)  M20      1114.  4.52
 1984. Aelvoet Jean-Paul                   55 Lens                       1:23.34,1    29.57,3  (1722)  M45      220.   4.52
 1985. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                1:23.34,3    29.57,5  (6633)  M20      1115.  4.52
 1986. Fraschini Angelo                    48 Morbio Inf.                1:23.34,4    29.57,6  (2740)  M50      135.   4.52
 1987. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                  1:23.35,8    29.59,0  (3130)  M45      221.   4.52
 1988. Compagnon Jean-Jacques              58 F-Cernay                   1:23.35,9    29.59,1  (2551)  M40      348.   4.52
 1989. Leimbacher Elias                    75 Winterthur                 1:23.36,1    29.59,3  (2928)  M20      1116.  4.52
 1990. Henriques Antonio                   60 Onex                       1:23.37,1    30.00,3  (1015)  M40      349.   4.52
 1991. Quartier Bertrand                   66 Baulmes                    1:23.37,6    30.00,8  (4257)  M20      1117.  4.52
 1992. Madesclaire Michel, Bern 22         42 Bouygues 1                 1:23.38,4    30.01,6  (2542)  M55      53.    4.52
 1993. Bregy Jodok                         72 Zürich                     1:23.39,0    30.02,2  (4076)  M20      1118.  4.52
 1993. Kindler Beretrand                   57 Prilly                     1:23.39,0    30.02,2  (3015)  M40      350.   4.52
 1995. Herrmann Christophe, Bern 22        74 Pertuy 2                   1:23.39,9    30.03,1  (5323)  M20      1119.  4.52
 1996. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD              1:23.40,5    30.03,7  (3204)  M40      351.   4.52
 1997. Blanc Michel                        59 Travers                    1:23.40,6    30.03,8  (2312)  M40      352.   4.52
 1998. Kaenzig Herbert                     44 D-Bissendorf               1:23.40,8    30.04,0  (4010)  M55      54.    4.52
 1999. Emery Olivier                       60 Landecy                    1:23.41,1    30.04,3  (3280)  M40      353.   4.52
 2000. Favre Julien                        76 Morges                     1:23.41,3    30.04,5  (1327)  M20      1120.  4.52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.