Rangliste

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

Ränge: 1001-1500 (1:17.10,8)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                      1:17.10,8    23.34,0  (1010)  M45      93.    4.29
 1002. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                     1:17.11,2    23.34,4  (1147)  M45      94.    4.29
 1003. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                 1:17.12,8    23.36,0  (2305)  M20      594.   4.29
 1004. Jaquier David                       74 Vuarmarens                 1:17.12,9    23.36,1  (4119)  M20      595.   4.29
 1005. Fahrni Walter                       59 Tentlingen                 1:17.13,8    23.37,0  (1184)  M40      175.   4.29
 1006. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                    1:17.14,0    23.37,2  (1335)  M45      95.    4.29
 1007. Basler René                         59 Aïre                       1:17.14,1    23.37,3  (1268)  M40      176.   4.29
 1007. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                1:17.14,1    23.37,3  (4031)  M20      596.   4.29
 1009. Leger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates            1:17.15,1    23.38,3   (789)  M50      57.    4.29
 1010. Kupferschmiedt Michel               74 Bassecourt                 1:17.16,0    23.39,2   (230)  M20      597.   4.30
 1011. Altamirano Marcos                   76 Renens VD                  1:17.16,4    23.39,6  (7913)  M20      598.   4.30
 1012. Juvet Alain                         77 St-Légier                  1:17.16,5    23.39,7  (2371)  M20      599.   4.30
 1013. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                      1:17.16,7    23.39,9  (1492)  M20      600.   4.30
 1014. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                    1:17.16,9    23.40,1   (347)  JunH     19.    4.30
 1015. Halbheer Roman                      63 Frauenfeld                 1:17.17,1    23.40,3  (2143)  M20      601.   4.30
 1016. Wyler Marco                         76 Rapperswil SG              1:17.18,4    23.41,6   (413)  M20      602.   4.30
 1017. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                   1:17.18,7    23.41,9  (1313)  M55      14.    4.30
 1018. Roth Daniel                         65 Grandson                   1:17.18,8    23.42,0  (4049)  M20      603.   4.30
 1019. Tâche Pierre                        67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:17.19,0    23.42,2  (2167)  M20      604.   4.30
 1020. Kropf Raphael                       74 Schwarzsee                 1:17.19,7    23.42,9   (640)  M20      605.   4.30
 1020. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                   1:17.19,7    23.42,9  (1133)  M20      605.   4.30
 1022. Perler Moritz                       42 Gurmels                    1:17.20,0    23.43,2   (824)  M55      15.    4.30
 1023. Baumann Urs                         63 Heimberg                   1:17.20,6    23.43,8  (2016)  M20      607.   4.30
 1024. Gisler Remo                         77 St. Gallen                 1:17.20,8    23.44,0  (4034)  M20      608.   4.30
 1024. Rollinet Gerald                     67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:17.20,8    23.44,0  (1878)  M20      608.   4.30
 1026. Di Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                     1:17.21,2    23.44,4   (552)  M45      96.    4.30
 1027. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen             1:17.21,4    23.44,6  (1304)  M40      177.   4.30
 1028. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                     1:17.22,3    23.45,5  (3236)  M20      610.   4.30
 1028. Winter Bernd                        83 D-Steinen                  1:17.22,3    23.45,5  (2633)  JunH     20.    4.30
 1030. Mori Hans                           58 Fräschels                  1:17.22,9    23.46,1  (1857)  M40      178.   4.30
 1031. Stritt Jonas                        66 Schmitten FR               1:17.24,1    23.47,3   (644)  M20      611.   4.30
 1032. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                  1:17.26,0    23.49,2  (1448)  M20      612.   4.30
 1033. Frick Bernhard                      64 Bern                       1:17.26,8    23.50,0  (1363)  M20      613.   4.30
 1034. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                      1:17.27,1    23.50,3  (2460)  M20      614.   4.30
 1035. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                  1:17.27,3    23.50,5   (719)  M20      615.   4.30
 1036. Zumbrunnen Johnny                   55 Lausanne                   1:17.27,9    23.51,1  (3903)  M45      97.    4.30
 1037. Bolliger Armin                      60 Heldswil                   1:17.28,0    23.51,2  (2177)  M40      179.   4.30
 1037. Wiget Sandro                        80 Isone                      1:17.28,0    23.51,2  (3069)  M20      616.   4.30
 1039. Maillardet Francois                 59 Renens                     1:17.28,3    23.51,5   (739)  M40      180.   4.30
 1040. Müller Werner                       67 Solothurn                  1:17.28,7    23.51,9  (3071)  M20      617.   4.30
 1041. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:17.28,9    23.52,1  (1237)  M50      58.    4.30
 1042. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                  1:17.30,6    23.53,8   (805)  M60      6.     4.30
 1043. Campos Joao                         62 Marly                      1:17.31,8    23.55,0  (1506)  M20      618.   4.30
 1044. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 73 St-Barthélémy              1:17.31,9    23.55,1  (1455)  M20      619.   4.30
 1045. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                     1:17.32,2    23.55,4  (2544)  M20      620.   4.30
 1046. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                1:17.32,5    23.55,7  (1450)  JunH     21.    4.30
 1047. Horst Thomas                        75 Genève                     1:17.32,8    23.56,0  (3902)  M20      621.   4.30
 1048. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                      1:17.33,2    23.56,4  (2322)  M40      181.   4.31
 1049. Curto Luigi                         53 Lausanne                   1:17.33,6    23.56,8   (730)  M45      98.    4.31
 1050. Moinier Jean-Pierre                 43 F-Annecy-le Vx             1:17.35,2    23.58,4  (1348)  M55      16.    4.31
 1051. Romanens Benoît                     81 Gumefens                   1:17.35,6    23.58,8  (3876)  M20      622.   4.31
 1052. Wild Gregor                         71 Bern                       1:17.36,0    23.59,2  (3607)  M20      623.   4.31
 1053. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                     1:17.36,3    23.59,5   (149)  M40      182.   4.31
 1054. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                   1:17.36,6    23.59,8  (1527)  M45      99.    4.31
 1055. Aeberhard Beat                      61 Brüttelen                  1:17.37,4    24.00,6  (4573)  M40      183.   4.31
 1056. Friche Claude                       61 Versoix                    1:17.37,5    24.00,7  (2900)  M40      184.   4.31
 1057. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               75 Bourguillon                1:17.37,8    24.01,0  (1869)  M20      624.   4.31
 1058. Gilgen Rolf                         52 Wabern                     1:17.38,1    24.01,3  (1236)  M45      100.   4.31
 1059. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                     1:17.38,6    24.01,8   (696)  M20      625.   4.31
 1060. Cuttelod Jacques                    57 Féchy                      1:17.38,8    24.02,0  (2383)  M40      185.   4.31
 1061. Gantenbein Urs                      55 Mauren                     1:17.39,6    24.02,8  (1270)  M45      101.   4.31
 1061. Hänni Karl                          70 Belpberg                   1:17.39,6    24.02,8  (2245)  M20      626.   4.31
 1061. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CA Fribourg I              1:17.39,6    24.02,8   (753)  M55      17.    4.31
 1064. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                     1:17.41,4    24.04,6  (1129)  M50      59.    4.31
 1065. Martins Carlos                      69 Fiez                       1:17.41,6    24.04,8   (619)  M20      627.   4.31
 1066. Perriraz Joël                       76 Genève                     1:17.41,7    24.04,9  (1211)  M20      628.   4.31
 1067. Morbatti Matteo                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:17.42,2    24.05,4  (2925)  M20      629.   4.31
 1068. Däppen Anton                        48 Riggisberg                 1:17.42,8    24.06,0  (1497)  M50      60.    4.31
 1069. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                    1:17.42,9    24.06,1  (1356)  M20      630.   4.31
 1070. Stenuit Jean, Bern 22               59 Losinger 1                 1:17.43,9    24.07,1  (1385)  M40      186.   4.31
 1071. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Commugny                   1:17.44,2    24.07,4  (2223)  M20      631.   4.31
 1072. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                    1:17.44,9    24.08,1  (1599)  JunH     22.    4.31
 1072. Luedi Emil                          62 Wasen I/E                  1:17.44,9    24.08,1  (2689)  M20      632.   4.31
 1074. Santoni Guido                       64 I                          1:17.45,3    24.08,5  (2887)  M20      633.   4.31
 1075. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion            1:17.45,4    24.08,6  (1053)  M20      634.   4.31
 1076. Geinoz Christian                    71 Bulle                      1:17.45,6    24.08,8   (606)  M20      635.   4.31
 1077. Paratte Yves                        53 Servion                    1:17.45,7    24.08,9  (1130)  M45      102.   4.31
 1078. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                 1:17.46,2    24.09,4  (2438)  M20      636.   4.31
 1079. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 60 Onnens                     1:17.47,0    24.10,2  (1128)  M40      187.   4.31
 1080. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                    1:17.47,7    24.10,9  (1182)  M40      188.   4.31
 1081. Villette Patrick                    55 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:17.47,8    24.11,0   (774)  M45      103.   4.31
 1082. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                   1:17.48,5    24.11,7   (864)  M20      637.   4.31
 1083. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                    1:17.48,9    24.12,1  (1071)  M20      638.   4.31
 1084. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Marly                      1:17.49,0    24.12,2  (2872)  M20      639.   4.31
 1085. Chanez Claude                       56 Fribourg                   1:17.49,7    24.12,9  (2066)  M45      104.   4.31
 1086. Humbert-Droz Laurent                73 Genève                     1:17.50,2    24.13,4  (2628)  M20      640.   4.31
 1087. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard          1:17.50,6    24.13,8  (1238)  M20      641.   4.32
 1088. Laesser Herbert                     54 Morges                     1:17.50,8    24.14,0  (1136)  M45      105.   4.32
 1089. Aebersold Bernhard                  66 Murten                     1:17.52,1    24.15,3   (358)  M20      642.   4.32
 1089. Müller Béat                         62 Gland                      1:17.52,1    24.15,3  (1310)  M20      642.   4.32
 1091. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                 1:17.52,2    24.15,4  (1707)  M20      644.   4.32
 1092. Schaer Heinz                        50 Gümligen                   1:17.52,6    24.15,8  (1889)  M50      61.    4.32
 1093. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                   1:17.53,5    24.16,7  (1116)  M55      18.    4.32
 1094. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes               1:17.54,2    24.17,4  (2156)  M20      645.   4.32
 1095. Heurtebise Jacques                  57 Bulle                      1:17.54,9    24.18,1  (5151)  M40      189.   4.32
 1096. Currat Jean-Denis                   60 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:17.55,0    24.18,2  (1004)  M40      190.   4.32
 1097. Pagani Jacques                      56 Lausanne                   1:17.55,8    24.19,0  (1281)  M45      106.   4.32
 1098. Rossier Marcel                      59 Fiaugères                  1:17.55,9    24.19,1  (1235)  M40      191.   4.32
 1099. Lingenberg Jörg                     63 Sion                       1:17.56,3    24.19,5  (1701)  M20      646.   4.32
 1100. Stoecklin Balthasar                 59 Toffen                     1:17.57,1    24.20,3  (1623)  M40      192.   4.32
 1101. Brunner Thierry                     78 Muraz                      1:17.57,4    24.20,6  (2525)  M20      647.   4.32
 1101. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                       1:17.57,4    24.20,6  (2294)  M50      62.    4.32
 1103. Butikofer Erwin                     59 Macolin                    1:17.57,5    24.20,7  (1638)  M40      193.   4.32
 1104. Staub Lukas                         71 Effretikon                 1:17.57,8    24.21,0  (1345)  M20      648.   4.32
 1105. Chassot Olivier                     70 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:17.58,6    24.21,8  (1529)  M20      649.   4.32
 1106. Bolay Bernard                       59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:17.58,7    24.21,9  (1277)  M40      194.   4.32
 1107. Baumgartner Claude                  64 Buix                       1:17.59,1    24.22,3  (1232)  M20      650.   4.32
 1108. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                1:17.59,5    24.22,7   (233)  M45      107.   4.32
 1109. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil               1:18.00,4    24.23,6  (1150)  M20      651.   4.32
 1110. Baudin Jean-Claude                  45 F-Viry                     1:18.00,8    24.24,0  (1598)  M55      19.    4.32
 1110. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE               1:18.00,8    24.24,0   (826)  M40      195.   4.32
 1112. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                    1:18.00,9    24.24,1  (1439)  M20      652.   4.32
 1113. Carrel René                         51 Avenches                   1:18.01,0    24.24,2  (1309)  M50      63.    4.32
 1114. Mueller Patrick                     73 Zürich                     1:18.01,2    24.24,4   (718)  M20      653.   4.32
 1115. Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                      1:18.02,0    24.25,2  (1284)  M45      108.   4.32
 1116. Tissieres Cedrik                    76 Martigny                   1:18.03,0    24.26,2  (3926)  M20      654.   4.32
 1117. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                    1:18.03,1    24.26,3  (1464)  M20      655.   4.32
 1118. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                      1:18.03,3    24.26,5  (1165)  M20      656.   4.32
 1119. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                1:18.03,5    24.26,7  (1657)  M40      196.   4.32
 1120. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                   1:18.05,6    24.28,8  (1456)  M20      657.   4.32
 1121. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                1:18.06,1    24.29,3  (1043)  M45      109.   4.32
 1122. Fabbro Patrick                      58 Villeneuve VD              1:18.06,9    24.30,1  (1711)  M40      197.   4.32
 1123. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                       1:18.07,2    24.30,4  (1674)  M40      198.   4.32
 1124. Aeby Marc, Dompierre VD             84 Team Fédé I                1:18.07,8    24.31,0  (1475)  CadH     13.    4.33
 1125. Buergy Beat                         52 Köniz                      1:18.07,9    24.31,1  (1717)  M45      110.   4.33
 1126. Butty Marcel, Onnens                59 EIA-FR/HES-SO              1:18.08,4    24.31,6  (1594)  M40      199.   4.33
 1127. Zimmermann Erich                    61 Ebikon                     1:18.09,2    24.32,4  (1578)  M40      200.   4.33
 1128. Molliet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                   1:18.09,6    24.32,8  (1525)  M20      658.   4.33
 1129. Waibel Walter                       58 Ittigen                    1:18.09,9    24.33,1  (2079)  M40      201.   4.33
 1130. Fallegger Hans-Rudolf               58 Oberwil                    1:18.10,3    24.33,5  (1222)  M40      202.   4.33
 1131. Maeder Andreas                      72 Kerzers                    1:18.11,3    24.34,5  (1312)  M20      659.   4.33
 1132. Wyss René                           64 Glarus                     1:18.11,7    24.34,9  (4206)  M20      660.   4.33
 1133. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Territet-Veytaux           1:18.11,8    24.35,0  (2109)  M40      203.   4.33
 1133. Palmieri Giovanni                   62 Aubonne                    1:18.11,8    24.35,0  (2934)  M20      661.   4.33
 1135. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                 1:18.12,0    24.35,2  (1618)  M45      111.   4.33
 1135. Yerly Christian                     57 Onnens FR                  1:18.12,0    24.35,2  (2871)  M40      204.   4.33
 1137. Dafflon Henri                       63 Matran                     1:18.13,1    24.36,3  (1503)  M20      662.   4.33
 1137. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                       1:18.13,1    24.36,3  (2949)  M20      662.   4.33
 1139. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin         1:18.14,7    24.37,9  (2331)  M20      664.   4.33
 1140. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                 1:18.14,8    24.38,0  (2626)  M40      205.   4.33
 1140. Lueke Michaël                       62 La Tour-de-Trême           1:18.14,8    24.38,0   (690)  M20      665.   4.33
 1142. Russenberger Thomas                 63 Neuchâtel                  1:18.14,9    24.38,1  (2462)  M20      666.   4.33
 1143. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                   1:18.15,2    24.38,4  (1720)  M20      667.   4.33
 1144. Chappuis Alain                      67 Grandvaux                  1:18.16,1    24.39,3  (3097)  M20      668.   4.33
 1145. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand           1:18.16,5    24.39,7  (1160)  M50      64.    4.33
 1146. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                  1:18.16,6    24.39,8  (4168)  M20      669.   4.33
 1147. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                      1:18.17,1    24.40,3   (465)  M20      670.   4.33
 1148. Maillefer Roland, Cossonay-Ville    66 Team Fédé II               1:18.17,4    24.40,6  (1445)  M20      671.   4.33
 1149. Lindegger Urs                       57 Allschwil                  1:18.17,6    24.40,8  (1316)  M40      206.   4.33
 1150. Eichler Martin                      78 Brugg                      1:18.18,6    24.41,8  (2001)  M20      672.   4.33
 1151. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                  1:18.18,7    24.41,9  (1290)  M55      20.    4.33
 1152. Rappard Olivier                     57 Dällikon                   1:18.19,3    24.42,5  (1690)  M40      207.   4.33
 1153. Koehler Jean-Michel                 68 Vevey                      1:18.19,8    24.43,0  (2587)  M20      673.   4.33
 1154. Bienz Martin                        66 Laupen BE                  1:18.20,3    24.43,5  (1682)  M20      674.   4.33
 1155. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                       1:18.20,9    24.44,1  (2850)  M45      112.   4.33
 1156. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                   1:18.21,1    24.44,3  (1428)  M20      675.   4.33
 1157. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:18.21,6    24.44,8  (1645)  M55      21.    4.33
 1158. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                  1:18.22,5    24.45,7  (2181)  M20      676.   4.33
 1159. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                 1:18.22,7    24.45,9  (1171)  M50      65.    4.33
 1160. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                   1:18.22,8    24.46,0  (2020)  M20      677.   4.33
 1161. Dubey René-Michel                   41 Fribourg                   1:18.23,0    24.46,2  (1151)  M60      7.     4.33
 1162. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon 1                  1:18.23,4    24.46,6  (1514)  M45      113.   4.33
 1163. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                        1:18.23,5    24.46,7  (2266)  M20      678.   4.33
 1164. Stricker Rene                       50 Rümlang                    1:18.24,2    24.47,4  (1216)  M50      66.    4.33
 1165. Folly Pascal                        71 Givisiez                   1:18.24,5    24.47,7  (2529)  M20      679.   4.33
 1166. Schnidrig Kurt                      53 Ried-Brig                  1:18.25,2    24.48,4   (674)  M45      114.   4.34
 1167. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:18.25,3    24.48,5  (1581)  M40      208.   4.34
 1168. Bioley Gilles                       79 Lausanne                   1:18.25,5    24.48,7  (7455)  M20      680.   4.34
 1169. Wenger Denis                        63 Morges                     1:18.26,1    24.49,3  (3324)  M20      681.   4.34
 1170. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                1:18.27,1    24.50,3  (3252)  M40      209.   4.34
 1170. Muller Daniel                       55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:18.27,1    24.50,3   (572)  M45      115.   4.34
 1172. Chevalley Didier                    64 Villeneuve VD              1:18.27,4    24.50,6  (2145)  M20      682.   4.34
 1173. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                   1:18.27,7    24.50,9  (1188)  M40      210.   4.34
 1174. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                 1:18.27,9    24.51,1  (1616)  M45      116.   4.34
 1175. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                     1:18.28,4    24.51,6  (1542)  M45      117.   4.34
 1176. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                  1:18.28,8    24.52,0  (1361)  M45      118.   4.34
 1177. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine              1:18.29,7    24.52,9  (1343)  CadH     14.    4.34
 1178. Bethke Matthias                     62 Rubigen                    1:18.29,8    24.53,0  (1490)  M20      683.   4.34
 1179. Gremaud Patrice, Echarlens          61 CS Marsens 2               1:18.30,2    24.53,4  (1153)  M40      211.   4.34
 1180. Bader Joël                          68 Le Landeron                1:18.31,4    24.54,6  (3188)  M20      684.   4.34
 1181. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                  1:18.31,9    24.55,1  (1672)  M45      119.   4.34
 1182. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                     1:18.32,3    24.55,5  (2049)  M50      67.    4.34
 1183. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                      1:18.33,3    24.56,5  (3887)  M40      212.   4.34
 1183. Matringe Jean-Michel                59 Veyrier                    1:18.33,3    24.56,5  (2550)  M40      212.   4.34
 1185. Whyte Alisdair                      59 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:18.34,0    24.57,2  (1126)  M40      214.   4.34
 1186. Jaquet Frédéric                     74 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:18.34,6    24.57,8  (2308)  M20      685.   4.34
 1187. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                  1:18.35,7    24.58,9  (1164)  M45      120.   4.34
 1188. Maeder Anton                        70 Fribourg                   1:18.36,9    25.00,1  (2127)  M20      686.   4.34
 1189. Kohli Thomas                        66 Berne                      1:18.37,3    25.00,5  (4033)  M20      687.   4.34
 1190. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                   1:18.37,4    25.00,6  (2573)  M40      215.   4.34
 1191. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.37,5    25.00,7  (4343)  M20      688.   4.34
 1192. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)          1:18.37,9    25.01,1  (2946)  M20      689.   4.34
 1192. Janota Michal                       45 SVK-Skalica                1:18.37,9    25.01,1  (1388)  M55      22.    4.34
 1194. Egli Christoph                      70 Fribourg                   1:18.38,3    25.01,5  (1499)  M20      690.   4.34
 1195. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                     1:18.38,7    25.01,9  (2048)  M20      691.   4.34
 1196. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                   1:18.39,0    25.02,2  (2274)  M45      121.   4.34
 1197. Loeffel Oliver                      83 Muntelier                  1:18.39,4    25.02,6  (6470)  JunH     23.    4.34
 1198. Sumi Patrick                        70 Lutry                      1:18.41,9    25.05,1   (909)  M20      692.   4.35
 1199. Hendriksen Ben                      72 Zürich                     1:18.42,0    25.05,2   (641)  M20      693.   4.35
 1200. Krähenbühl Stephan                  53 Münsingen                  1:18.42,1    25.05,3  (2893)  M45      122.   4.35
 1201. Jenni Robert, Bonnefontaine         67 CA Marly                   1:18.42,6    25.05,8  (1320)  M20      694.   4.35
 1202. Creighton Simon                     70 Genève                     1:18.42,9    25.06,1  (1917)  M20      695.   4.35
 1203. Helfer Markus                       78 Muntelier                  1:18.43,4    25.06,6  (5232)  M20      696.   4.35
 1204. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                  1:18.43,6    25.06,8  (4937)  M20      697.   4.35
 1205. Roux Raphael                        61 Evionnaz                   1:18.44,2    25.07,4  (1853)  M40      216.   4.35
 1206. Vial Andre                          60 Pully                      1:18.44,8    25.08,0  (3666)  M40      217.   4.35
 1206. Wuarchoz Didier                     70 Grancy                     1:18.44,8    25.08,0  (2147)  M20      698.   4.35
 1208. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                      1:18.45,3    25.08,5  (6363)  M40      218.   4.35
 1209. Bianchi Paolo                       61 Breganzona                 1:18.45,6    25.08,8  (2172)  M40      219.   4.35
 1209. Hefti Michel                        70 Palézieux-Gare             1:18.45,6    25.08,8  (1734)  M20      699.   4.35
 1209. Heinzmann Egon                      55 Visperterminen             1:18.45,6    25.08,8  (2433)  M45      123.   4.35
 1209. Vionnet Claude                      55 Monthey                    1:18.45,6    25.08,8  (1357)  M45      123.   4.35
 1213. Schneeberger Dominique              60 Ecoteaux                   1:18.45,8    25.09,0  (1205)  M40      220.   4.35
 1214. Mollard Steeve                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:18.45,9    25.09,1  (2732)  M20      700.   4.35
 1215. Bachelard Jérôme                    79 Eysins                     1:18.46,0    25.09,2  (2630)  M20      701.   4.35
 1216. De Morais Miguel Angelo             75 Neuchâtel                  1:18.46,2    25.09,4  (5149)  M20      702.   4.35
 1217. Knopf Christophe                    75 Ecuvillens                 1:18.46,4    25.09,6  (1454)  M20      703.   4.35
 1218. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                  1:18.46,8    25.10,0  (4198)  M40      221.   4.35
 1219. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                  1:18.47,5    25.10,7  (2315)  M55      23.    4.35
 1220. Biehl Kevin                         79 Murten                     1:18.47,9    25.11,1   (697)  M20      704.   4.35
 1221. Lauchenauer Frédéric                72 Rolle                      1:18.48,4    25.11,6  (2547)  M20      705.   4.35
 1222. Günther Maiko                       71 Collonge-Bellerive         1:18.48,8    25.12,0  (2664)  M20      706.   4.35
 1223. Perler Paul                         63 Visp                       1:18.49,1    25.12,3  (1190)  M20      707.   4.35
 1224. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                     1:18.49,2    25.12,4  (1706)  M60      8.     4.35
 1225. Pugin Benoit, Echarlens             69 CS Marsens 2               1:18.49,8    25.13,0  (2866)  M20      708.   4.35
 1226. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                1:18.50,0    25.13,2  (2056)  M45      125.   4.35
 1227. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Reverolle                  1:18.51,5    25.14,7  (1398)  M20      709.   4.35
 1228. Buerke Antoine                      61 Fribourg                   1:18.51,9    25.15,1  (2224)  M40      222.   4.35
 1228. Theytaz Jean-Jacques                46 Sion                       1:18.51,9    25.15,1  (1256)  M55      24.    4.35
 1230. Voillat Francois                    59 Noréaz                     1:18.52,1    25.15,3  (1257)  M40      223.   4.35
 1231. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                 1:18.52,3    25.15,5  (2421)  M45      126.   4.35
 1232. Gehrig Albert                       48 Fiesch                     1:18.52,4    25.15,6  (1143)  M50      68.    4.35
 1233. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                    1:18.52,9    25.16,1   (769)  M45      127.   4.35
 1234. Bourgeois Bertrand                  78 Bevaix                     1:18.53,1    25.16,3   (115)  M20      710.   4.35
 1235. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.53,2    25.16,4  (2252)  M20      711.   4.35
 1236. De Kalbermatten François            62 Sion                       1:18.54,5    25.17,7  (3104)  M20      712.   4.35
 1237. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez                   1:18.54,9    25.18,1  (1110)  M60      9.     4.35
 1238. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                      1:18.56,7    25.19,9  (1684)  M55      25.    4.35
 1239. Eberhard Josef                      49 Niederuzwil/Sg             1:18.57,3    25.20,5  (1900)  M50      69.    4.35
 1240. Favre Jean-Yves                     67 Chamoson                   1:18.57,6    25.20,8  (2733)  M20      713.   4.35
 1241. Ammann Juerg                        58 Bleienbach                 1:18.58,4    25.21,6  (1177)  M40      224.   4.35
 1242. Beer Robert                         59 Marly                      1:18.58,9    25.22,1  (2721)  M40      225.   4.35
 1243. Gamba Steve                         62 Fétigny                    1:18.59,2    25.22,4  (2148)  M20      714.   4.36
 1243. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                     1:18.59,2    25.22,4  (1576)  M55      26.    4.36
 1243. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                      1:18.59,2    25.22,4  (2353)  M20      714.   4.36
 1246. Baudois Jean                        56 Lugano                     1:19.00,2    25.23,4  (2257)  M45      128.   4.36
 1247. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau im Emmental        1:19.00,9    25.24,1   (661)  M45      129.   4.36
 1248. Fragnière Steve                     75 Fribourg                   1:19.01,7    25.24,9  (2009)  M20      716.   4.36
 1249. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                   1:19.01,8    25.25,0  (2653)  M40      226.   4.36
 1250. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                    1:19.02,0    25.25,2  (2191)  M50      70.    4.36
 1251. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                     1:19.02,2    25.25,4  (2498)  M20      717.   4.36
 1252. Gigaud Nicolas                      69 Clarens                    1:19.03,0    25.26,2  (2945)  M20      718.   4.36
 1253. Ruepp Martin                        73 Solothurn                  1:19.03,3    25.26,5  (1864)  M20      719.   4.36
 1254. Horst Adrian                        60 Pfungen                    1:19.04,2    25.27,4  (2487)  M40      227.   4.36
 1255. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                1:19.04,3    25.27,5  (2240)  JunH     24.    4.36
 1256. Berclaz François-Xavier             75 Sierre                     1:19.04,5    25.27,7  (2504)  M20      720.   4.36
 1257. Giorgetti Fabio                     67 Massagno                   1:19.04,8    25.28,0  (3039)  M20      721.   4.36
 1258. Schadl Ralf                         79 Madiswil                   1:19.05,1    25.28,3  (1423)  M20      722.   4.36
 1259. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                 1:19.05,2    25.28,4  (2122)  M50      71.    4.36
 1260. Maag Markus                         65 Wolfenschiessen            1:19.05,3    25.28,5   (309)  M20      723.   4.36
 1260. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i. E.              1:19.05,3    25.28,5  (1487)  M20      723.   4.36
 1262. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne                   1:19.05,6    25.28,8  (2665)  M40      228.   4.36
 1263. Buttet Yannick                      77 Muraz                      1:19.06,4    25.29,6  (2514)  M20      725.   4.36
 1264. Vaney Pascal                        61 Pully                      1:19.07,7    25.30,9  (1924)  M40      229.   4.36
 1265. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot             1:19.07,8    25.31,0  (2410)  M45      130.   4.36
 1265. Toth Richard                        67 Chéserex                   1:19.07,8    25.31,0  (1685)  M20      726.   4.36
 1267. Loretan Tom                         68 Wattenwil                  1:19.08,3    25.31,5  (2562)  M20      727.   4.36
 1268. Buehler Wale                        58 Olten                      1:19.09,0    25.32,2  (2854)  M40      230.   4.36
 1268. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Malans GR                  1:19.09,0    25.32,2  (5078)  M20      728.   4.36
 1270. Maillard Dominique                  67 Neyruz FR                  1:19.10,5    25.33,7  (1115)  M20      729.   4.36
 1270. Noseda Giorgio                      57 Vacallo                    1:19.10,5    25.33,7  (1579)  M40      231.   4.36
 1272. Raboud Christophe                   66 Choëx                      1:19.10,6    25.33,8  (2412)  M20      730.   4.36
 1273. Philipona Rolf                      53 Davos Dorf                 1:19.10,8    25.34,0   (681)  M45      131.   4.36
 1274. Andrey Jacques                      75 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.11,7    25.34,9  (2083)  M20      731.   4.36
 1274. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                   1:19.11,7    25.34,9  (3572)  M20      731.   4.36
 1274. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                      1:19.11,7    25.34,9  (3868)  M20      731.   4.36
 1277. Chauailloz Honore                   78 Autigny                    1:19.11,8    25.35,0  (1883)  M20      734.   4.36
 1278. Bossel François                     60 Grattavache                1:19.12,0    25.35,2  (1919)  M40      232.   4.36
 1279. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore           1:19.12,2    25.35,4  (1695)  M50      72.    4.36
 1280. Koestinger Heribert                 62 Jeuss                      1:19.13,0    25.36,2  (2018)  M20      735.   4.36
 1281. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                   1:19.13,1    25.36,3  (2474)  M40      233.   4.36
 1282. Hofer Adrian                        77 Murten                     1:19.13,3    25.36,5  (1438)  M20      736.   4.36
 1283. Cotté Cyrille, Bern 22              78 BY UK                      1:19.13,7    25.36,9  (7263)  M20      737.   4.36
 1284. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                    1:19.14,0    25.37,2  (1502)  M20      738.   4.36
 1285. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Vevey                      1:19.15,1    25.38,3  (2341)  M20      739.   4.36
 1286. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                  1:19.15,6    25.38,8  (1127)  M55      27.    4.36
 1287. Vonlanthen Mathias                  63 Düdingen                   1:19.15,8    25.39,0   (587)  M20      740.   4.36
 1288. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                    1:19.17,7    25.40,9  (2130)  M50      73.    4.37
 1289. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                   1:19.18,3    25.41,5  (1495)  M40      234.   4.37
 1290. Piccand Gabriel                     54 Corpataux                  1:19.19,6    25.42,8  (2320)  M45      132.   4.37
 1291. Michel Pascal                       61 Fribourg                   1:19.19,7    25.42,9   (768)  M40      235.   4.37
 1291. Waelti Albert                       69 Steinhausen                1:19.19,7    25.42,9  (2032)  M20      741.   4.37
 1293. Praz Patrick                        62 Pont-de-la-Morge           1:19.19,8    25.43,0  (3029)  M20      742.   4.37
 1294. Darbellay Christian                 64 Martigny                   1:19.20,1    25.43,3  (3200)  M20      743.   4.37
 1295. Beugger André                       66 Grand-Lancy                1:19.21,6    25.44,8  (2559)  M20      744.   4.37
 1296. Morier Marc                         52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:19.21,9    25.45,1  (1245)  M45      133.   4.37
 1296. Perrottet Stéphane                  75 Le Locle                   1:19.21,9    25.45,1  (3858)  M20      745.   4.37
 1298. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                  1:19.22,6    25.45,8  (1097)  M20      746.   4.37
 1298. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                     1:19.22,6    25.45,8   (831)  M40      236.   4.37
 1298. Schneebeli Christian, Bern 22       75 Losinger 1                 1:19.22,6    25.45,8  (1477)  M20      746.   4.37
 1301. Moullet Fernand                     57 Neuchâtel                  1:19.22,8    25.46,0  (1075)  M40      237.   4.37
 1302. Pasquier Alain                      69 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:19.22,9    25.46,1  (4374)  M20      748.   4.37
 1303. Bapst Pascal                        61 Farvagny                   1:19.23,2    25.46,4  (4628)  M40      238.   4.37
 1304. Fleury Claude                       65 Delémont                   1:19.23,7    25.46,9  (3918)  M20      749.   4.37
 1305. Chiaradia Serge                     74 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:19.23,9    25.47,1  (4503)  M20      750.   4.37
 1306. Crettenand Daniel                   56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:19.24,0    25.47,2  (3732)  M45      134.   4.37
 1307. Cremers Derek                       73 Zürich                     1:19.24,1    25.47,3  (5527)  M20      751.   4.37
 1307. Fache Jean-Pierre                   73 Ovronnaz                   1:19.24,1    25.47,3  (1925)  M20      751.   4.37
 1309. Munro Colin                         64 Ittigen                    1:19.24,7    25.47,9  (1199)  M20      753.   4.37
 1310. Zehnder Paul                        48 Fribourg                   1:19.25,9    25.49,1  (2263)  M50      74.    4.37
 1311. Thorimbert Christian                73 Fribourg                   1:19.26,0    25.49,2  (2137)  M20      754.   4.37
 1312. Winterberg Toni                     65 Roggliswil                 1:19.26,2    25.49,4  (3913)  M20      755.   4.37
 1313. Bernhard Rolf                       50 Niederuzwil                1:19.26,8    25.50,0  (1901)  M50      75.    4.37
 1314. Dinkel Christian                    70 Hergiswil                  1:19.27,4    25.50,6  (3494)  M20      756.   4.37
 1315. Eggli Hans                          55 Busswil                    1:19.27,6    25.50,8  (1122)  M45      135.   4.37
 1316. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              57 Rebeuvelier                1:19.28,2    25.51,4   (446)  M40      239.   4.37
 1316. Gard-Maret Pierre-André             64 Versegères                 1:19.28,2    25.51,4  (3308)  M20      757.   4.37
 1318. Gillieron Stéphane                  71 Assens                     1:19.28,5    25.51,7  (2142)  M20      758.   4.37
 1319. Cadegg Christian                    71 Köniz                      1:19.28,8    25.52,0  (4237)  M20      759.   4.37
 1319. Pflugi Andreas                      72 Luzern                     1:19.28,8    25.52,0  (1368)  M20      759.   4.37
 1321. Chobaz Julien, Marly                75 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:19.29,7    25.52,9   (812)  M20      761.   4.37
 1322. Jeanrichard Florian                 79 Cortaillod                 1:19.30,9    25.54,1   (126)  M20      762.   4.37
 1323. Petrig Amadeus                      81 Plaffeien                  1:19.31,1    25.54,3  (3718)  M20      763.   4.37
 1323. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Ecuvillens                 1:19.31,1    25.54,3  (4599)  M20      763.   4.37
 1325. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                     1:19.31,6    25.54,8  (3084)  M20      765.   4.37
 1326. Bergonzo Enrico                     64 Villeneuve VD              1:19.33,3    25.56,5  (1930)  M20      766.   4.38
 1327. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                       1:19.34,4    25.57,6  (1609)  M40      240.   4.38
 1328. Nold Vincens                        61 Köniz                      1:19.34,8    25.58,0   (783)  M40      241.   4.38
 1329. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                  1:19.35,1    25.58,3  (1264)  M40      242.   4.38
 1330. Borges Mario                        54 Cortaillod                 1:19.35,2    25.58,4  (1613)  M45      136.   4.38
 1331. Challande Sebastien                 73 St. Ursen                  1:19.35,6    25.58,8  (2859)  M20      767.   4.38
 1332. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:19.36,1    25.59,3  (1664)  M50      76.    4.38
 1333. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zürich              1:19.36,7    25.59,9  (2668)  M20      768.   4.38
 1334. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                       1:19.36,9    26.00,1   (698)  M20      769.   4.38
 1335. Fady André, F-Reiningue             32 Personnel Centre Hospital  1:19.37,0    26.00,2  (4865)  M60      10.    4.38
 1336. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten             1:19.37,1    26.00,3  (1221)  M60      11.    4.38
 1337. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive         1:19.37,3    26.00,5  (2539)  M40      243.   4.38
 1338. Rappo Boris                         76 Fribourg                   1:19.38,2    26.01,4  (3369)  M20      770.   4.38
 1339. Moser Hanspeter                     66 Murten                     1:19.38,4    26.01,6  (3150)  M20      771.   4.38
 1340. Rey Pascal                          68 Donatyre                   1:19.39,6    26.02,8  (5139)  M20      772.   4.38
 1341. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                  1:19.39,7    26.02,9  (2600)  M20      773.   4.38
 1342. Chenaux Jean-Daniel, Le Bry         56 CS Marsens 2               1:19.39,9    26.03,1  (2467)  M45      137.   4.38
 1342. Fuchs Chrisophe, Bern 22            68 Losinger 1                 1:19.39,9    26.03,1  (1444)  M20      774.   4.38
 1342. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates            1:19.39,9    26.03,1  (2867)  M20      774.   4.38
 1345. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:19.40,1    26.03,3  (3113)  M20      776.   4.38
 1346. Andrey Patrik                       69 Düdingen                   1:19.40,4    26.03,6  (1435)  M20      777.   4.38
 1347. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux            1:19.40,5    26.03,7  (3405)  M20      778.   4.38
 1348. Lin Frédéric                        65 Thierrens                  1:19.40,8    26.04,0  (2295)  M20      779.   4.38
 1349. Fauchère Vincent                    71 Vétroz                     1:19.40,9    26.04,1  (3058)  M20      780.   4.38
 1350. Fahrni Andreas                      61 Kirchberg BE               1:19.42,1    26.05,3  (2444)  M40      244.   4.38
 1351. Bonny Cedric                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:19.42,6    26.05,8   (585)  M20      781.   4.38
 1351. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR               1:19.42,6    26.05,8  (3291)  M20      781.   4.38
 1353. Schiller Andreas                    70 Zürich                     1:19.43,0    26.06,2  (2914)  M20      783.   4.38
 1354. Mottet Thierry                      71 Cugy VD                    1:19.43,4    26.06,6  (3394)  M20      784.   4.38
 1354. Schenk Stephane                     74 Lausanne                   1:19.43,4    26.06,6  (1673)  M20      784.   4.38
 1356. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                      1:19.43,9    26.07,1  (4914)  M40      245.   4.38
 1357. Beaud Claude                        62 Epagny                     1:19.44,3    26.07,5  (3211)  M20      786.   4.38
 1358. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                    1:19.44,6    26.07,8  (3367)  M20      787.   4.38
 1359. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil               1:19.44,7    26.07,9  (1425)  JunH     25.    4.38
 1360. Pfäffli Gilbert                     55 La Croix (Lutry)           1:19.45,0    26.08,2  (1546)  M45      138.   4.38
 1361. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                1:19.45,2    26.08,4  (1089)  M20      788.   4.38
 1362. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                     1:19.45,8    26.09,0  (3941)  M20      789.   4.38
 1363. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                 1:19.46,4    26.09,6  (1200)  M45      139.   4.38
 1364. Staremberg Olivier                  71 Matran                     1:19.46,6    26.09,8  (2374)  M20      790.   4.38
 1365. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran            1:19.47,3    26.10,5  (1253)  M60      12.    4.38
 1366. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                 1:19.47,9    26.11,1  (2395)  M45      140.   4.38
 1367. Wegelin Christophe                  44 Morges                     1:19.48,7    26.11,9  (3857)  M55      28.    4.38
 1368. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                 1:19.48,8    26.12,0  (4068)  M20      791.   4.38
 1369. Fasel René                          64 Ecuvillens                 1:19.49,0    26.12,2  (2708)  M20      792.   4.38
 1369. Senn Didier                         62 Senarclens                 1:19.49,0    26.12,2  (3055)  M20      792.   4.38
 1371. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Fribourg                   1:19.49,1    26.12,3  (1873)  M40      246.   4.38
 1372. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                 1:19.50,5    26.13,7  (2199)  M45      141.   4.39
 1373. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                  1:19.51,9    26.15,1  (1854)  M20      794.   4.39
 1374. Choromanski  Andrzej                67 Fribourg                   1:19.52,0    26.15,2  (4077)  M20      795.   4.39
 1375. Carpin Laurent                      69 Genève                     1:19.52,4    26.15,6  (3368)  M20      796.   4.39
 1376. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                   1:19.52,6    26.15,8  (2246)  M40      247.   4.39
 1377. Thuillier Wilfrid                   67 Veyrier                    1:19.52,7    26.15,9  (2036)  M20      797.   4.39
 1378. Marcel J.-Francois                  51 Grandvaux/Vill.            1:19.52,8    26.16,0  (1575)  M50      77.    4.39
 1379. Prongue Yves                        55 Morges                     1:19.54,5    26.17,7  (2357)  M45      142.   4.39
 1380. Droux Gilbert                       49 Petit-Lancy                1:19.54,7    26.17,9  (1694)  M50      78.    4.39
 1381. Rebetez Christophe                  85 Belfaux                    1:19.55,5    26.18,7  (3676)  CadH     15.    4.39
 1382. Etienne Yves, Bern 22               60 Stereau                    1:19.56,0    26.19,2   (691)  M40      248.   4.39
 1383. Gander Hans                         67 Kerzers                    1:19.56,1    26.19,3  (2261)  M20      798.   4.39
 1384. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                   1:19.57,2    26.20,4  (2601)  M20      799.   4.39
 1385. Roth Alexandre                      71 Jongny                     1:19.57,3    26.20,5  (2232)  M20      800.   4.39
 1386. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                   1:19.57,5    26.20,7  (1511)  M50      79.    4.39
 1387. Genilloud Christian                 60 Villars-le-Grand           1:19.57,9    26.21,1  (1723)  M40      249.   4.39
 1388. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Fribourg                   1:19.58,2    26.21,4  (2406)  M20      801.   4.39
 1389. Gilliard Christian                  57 Brenles                    1:19.58,3    26.21,5  (1650)  M40      250.   4.39
 1390. Berlinger Adrian                    70 Schliern b. Köniz          1:19.58,6    26.21,8  (3399)  M20      802.   4.39
 1390. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Matran                     1:19.58,6    26.21,8  (2065)  M20      802.   4.39
 1392. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                    1:20.00,3    26.23,5  (1905)  M40      251.   4.39
 1393. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Faoug                      1:20.01,1    26.24,3  (2876)  M20      804.   4.39
 1394. Kammermann Stève                    68 Tramelan                   1:20.01,2    26.24,4  (1419)  M20      805.   4.39
 1395. Gerber Mark                         70 Burgdorf                   1:20.01,3    26.24,5  (1647)  M20      806.   4.39
 1396. Zurbriggen Gody                     44 Luzern                     1:20.01,7    26.24,9  (4915)  M55      29.    4.39
 1397. Petite Xavier, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:20.01,8    26.25,0  (3632)  M20      807.   4.39
 1398. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                     1:20.02,2    26.25,4  (2695)  M20      808.   4.39
 1399. Lorenz Cédric                       75 Neuchâtel                  1:20.02,3    26.25,5  (2175)  M20      809.   4.39
 1400. Canonica Gianni                     55 Bidogno                    1:20.02,8    26.26,0  (2101)  M45      143.   4.39
 1400. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier               1:20.02,8    26.26,0  (3438)  M45      143.   4.39
 1402. Limat Jean-Michel                   70 Courtaman                  1:20.03,0    26.26,2  (2891)  M20      810.   4.39
 1403. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                 1:20.03,2    26.26,4  (1573)  M55      30.    4.39
 1404. Rumo Martin                         74 Fribourg                   1:20.03,8    26.27,0  (3874)  M20      811.   4.39
 1405. Zurkinden Martin                    85 Duedingen                  1:20.04,1    26.27,3  (4702)  CadH     16.    4.39
 1406. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:20.04,7    26.27,9  (1526)  M50      80.    4.39
 1407. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtepin                  1:20.05,0    26.28,2  (1567)  M20      812.   4.39
 1408. Cugini Lorenz                       75 Zürich                     1:20.05,3    26.28,5  (1401)  M20      813.   4.39
 1409. Sembach Thierry                     82 Grolley                    1:20.05,6    26.28,8  (1875)  JunH     26.    4.39
 1410. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                       1:20.06,7    26.29,9  (2924)  M45      145.   4.39
 1411. Pauli Daniel                        70 Ipsach                     1:20.07,1    26.30,3  (7273)  M20      814.   4.39
 1412. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                   1:20.07,2    26.30,4  (2299)  M40      252.   4.39
 1413. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges           1:20.07,6    26.30,8  (1663)  M40      253.   4.40
 1414. Landolt Stefan                      73 Wald ZH                    1:20.07,7    26.30,9   (901)  M20      815.   4.40
 1415. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg            1:20.08,2    26.31,4   (571)  M50      81.    4.40
 1416. Devaud Grégoire                     74 Villars-Glâne 1            1:20.08,6    26.31,8  (3135)  M20      816.   4.40
 1417. Huter Pierre                        79 Murten                     1:20.09,0    26.32,2  (1206)  M20      817.   4.40
 1418. Dillier Stephan                     59 Fribourg                   1:20.09,1    26.32,3  (1240)  M40      254.   4.40
 1419. Macherel David                      76 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:20.10,1    26.33,3  (2118)  M20      818.   4.40
 1420. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                    1:20.10,3    26.33,5  (1118)  M50      82.    4.40
 1421. Savary Marc                         66 Bulle                      1:20.10,6    26.33,8  (4059)  M20      819.   4.40
 1422. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD              1:20.11,0    26.34,2  (2012)  M40      255.   4.40
 1423. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                   1:20.11,7    26.34,9   (670)  M20      820.   4.40
 1424. Krieger Eric                        76 Châtelaine                 1:20.12,3    26.35,5  (2561)  M20      821.   4.40
 1425. Meyer Patrice, F-Wittenhaim         54 Personnel Centre Hospital  1:20.13,4    26.36,6  (2865)  M45      146.   4.40
 1426. Mabboux Joel                        85 St. Antoni                 1:20.13,6    26.36,8  (2398)  CadH     17.    4.40
 1427. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                       1:20.13,7    26.36,9  (5909)  M20      822.   4.40
 1427. Uldry Jean-Marc                     64 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:20.13,7    26.36,9  (1011)  M20      822.   4.40
 1427. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester              1:20.13,7    26.36,9  (3245)  M40      256.   4.40
 1430. Wenker Jean                         61 Grandcour                  1:20.14,2    26.37,4  (1569)  M40      257.   4.40
 1431. Pellauda Serge                      67 Blonay                     1:20.14,4    26.37,6  (2564)  M20      824.   4.40
 1432. Cetlin Ilan                         62 Neuchâtel                  1:20.14,6    26.37,8  (3020)  M20      825.   4.40
 1433. Calame Serge                        71 Brüttisellen               1:20.14,7    26.37,9  (1410)  M20      826.   4.40
 1434. Merminod Gilbert                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:20.15,7    26.38,9  (2456)  M45      147.   4.40
 1435. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:20.15,8    26.39,0  (3076)  M45      148.   4.40
 1436. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                    1:20.15,9    26.39,1  (3899)  M20      827.   4.40
 1437. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz           1:20.16,2    26.39,4  (2574)  M20      828.   4.40
 1437. Moser Hervé                         66 La Brévine                 1:20.16,2    26.39,4  (1337)  M20      828.   4.40
 1439. Stalder Philipp                     69 Bern                       1:20.16,6    26.39,8  (7654)  M20      830.   4.40
 1440. Binder Andreas                      68 Maschwanden                1:20.16,8    26.40,0  (1709)  M20      831.   4.40
 1441. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                  1:20.17,6    26.40,8  (2146)  M40      258.   4.40
 1442. Fasel Benno                         67 Düdingen                   1:20.19,1    26.42,3  (1703)  M20      832.   4.40
 1442. Greuter Kim                         73 Münchwilen TG              1:20.19,1    26.42,3  (2082)  M20      832.   4.40
 1444. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                       1:20.20,1    26.43,3  (3321)  M40      259.   4.40
 1445. Beaud Pierre                        65 Grandvillard               1:20.21,6    26.44,8  (5869)  M20      834.   4.40
 1446. Boschung Gabriel                    61 Im Fang                    1:20.21,9    26.45,1  (2200)  M40      260.   4.40
 1447. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                     1:20.22,0    26.45,2  (1050)  M20      835.   4.40
 1448. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                   1:20.22,5    26.45,7  (1718)  M20      836.   4.40
 1449. Liechti Christophe                  73 Montévraz                  1:20.22,7    26.45,9   (497)  M20      837.   4.40
 1449. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                     1:20.22,7    26.45,9  (4046)  M20      837.   4.40
 1451. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:20.23,1    26.46,3  (3415)  M20      839.   4.40
 1452. Stampfli Stephan                    68 Flumenthal                 1:20.23,3    26.46,5  (2021)  M20      840.   4.40
 1453. Eggel Xavier                        80 Chermignon                 1:20.23,6    26.46,8  (1696)  M20      841.   4.40
 1454. Vuillemin Sébastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:20.24,1    26.47,3  (1689)  M20      842.   4.40
 1455. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château           1:20.24,5    26.47,7  (3448)  M40      261.   4.40
 1456. Clerc Daniel                        52 Rossens FR                 1:20.24,6    26.47,8  (2132)  M45      149.   4.40
 1456. Stampfli Patrick                    74 Düdingen                   1:20.24,6    26.47,8  (1736)  M20      843.   4.40
 1458. Jud Niklaus                         81 Interlaken                 1:20.24,7    26.47,9   (920)  M20      844.   4.40
 1459. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                       1:20.24,9    26.48,1  (3030)  M20      845.   4.41
 1460. Haenni Mario                        72 Giffers                    1:20.25,1    26.48,3  (1389)  M20      846.   4.41
 1461. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                  1:20.25,5    26.48,7  (2178)  M20      847.   4.41
 1462. Leumann Hansjörg                    60 Oberburg                   1:20.25,8    26.49,0  (1881)  M40      262.   4.41
 1463. Lauber Willi                        49 Reinach AG                 1:20.26,0    26.49,2   (793)  M50      83.    4.41
 1464. Balet Serge                         59 Grimisuat                  1:20.27,5    26.50,7  (2171)  M40      263.   4.41
 1465. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                    1:20.28,3    26.51,5  (1521)  M55      31.    4.41
 1466. Moullet Roland                      57 Givisiez                   1:20.28,4    26.51,6   (818)  M40      264.   4.41
 1467. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                  1:20.28,8    26.52,0  (1585)  M40      265.   4.41
 1468. Chenaux Patrick                     63 Genève                     1:20.29,0    26.52,2  (2471)  M20      848.   4.41
 1469. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                   1:20.29,3    26.52,5  (2419)  M45      150.   4.41
 1470. Torres Manuel                       63 Pully                      1:20.29,7    26.52,9  (2201)  M20      849.   4.41
 1470. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                   1:20.29,7    26.52,9  (1636)  M20      849.   4.41
 1472. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                      1:20.30,9    26.54,1  (1628)  M55      32.    4.41
 1473. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                   1:20.32,0    26.55,2  (3079)  M40      266.   4.41
 1474. Ackermann Andreas                   84 Oberschrot                 1:20.33,0    26.56,2  (1867)  CadH     18.    4.41
 1475. Rappo Werner                        59 Schmitten FR               1:20.33,8    26.57,0  (3619)  M40      267.   4.41
 1476. Brugger Regis                       78 Romont FR                  1:20.34,0    26.57,2  (2400)  M20      851.   4.41
 1477. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:20.34,2    26.57,4  (2649)  M20      852.   4.41
 1478. Winter Peter                        50 D-Steinen                  1:20.34,8    26.58,0  (2577)  M50      84.    4.41
 1479. Schueep Willy                       40 Birsfelden                 1:20.34,9    26.58,1  (2334)  M60      13.    4.41
 1479. Tendron Gérald, Bern 22             78 Bouygues 2                 1:20.34,9    26.58,1   (685)  M20      853.   4.41
 1481. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                     1:20.35,3    26.58,5  (2926)  M40      268.   4.41
 1482. Nagy Etienne                        66 Thônex                     1:20.35,4    26.58,6  (3119)  M20      854.   4.41
 1483. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen              1:20.35,9    26.59,1  (5353)  M20      855.   4.41
 1484. Karlen Laurent                      76 Fribourg                   1:20.36,7    26.59,9  (1574)  M20      856.   4.41
 1485. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR               1:20.36,8    27.00,0  (2634)  M20      857.   4.41
 1486. Pfister Marcel                      59 Gingins                    1:20.36,9    27.00,1  (1167)  M40      269.   4.41
 1486. Pochon Michel                       61 Grolley                    1:20.36,9    27.00,1  (3589)  M40      269.   4.41
 1488. Militano Salvatore                  53 Wabern                     1:20.37,0    27.00,2  (1251)  M45      151.   4.41
 1489. Schlumpf Nicolas                    67 Prangins                   1:20.37,4    27.00,6  (4040)  M20      858.   4.41
 1490. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent          1:20.37,5    27.00,7  (3381)  M20      859.   4.41
 1491. Mooser Arnold                       57 Düdingen                   1:20.38,8    27.02,0  (4909)  M40      271.   4.41
 1492. Kohler Markus                       57 Bern                       1:20.39,0    27.02,2  (2910)  M40      272.   4.41
 1493. Mettraux Philippe                   72 Nierlet-les-Bois           1:20.39,2    27.02,4  (1262)  M20      860.   4.41
 1493. Richard Hardy                       68 Lausanne                   1:20.39,2    27.02,4  (2873)  M20      860.   4.41
 1495. Chofflon Olivier                    72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:20.39,9    27.03,1  (2387)  M20      862.   4.41
 1496. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                       1:20.40,4    27.03,6  (3395)  M20      863.   4.41
 1497. Vaucher Grégory                     77 Lausanne                   1:20.40,6    27.03,8   (643)  M20      864.   4.41
 1498. Moeri Hansruedi                     66 Gempenach                  1:20.41,2    27.04,4  (4541)  M20      865.   4.41
 1499. Ammann Adrian                       75 Derendingen                1:20.41,9    27.05,1  (1862)  M20      866.   4.41
 1500. Gander Kurt                         64 Cham                       1:20.42,9    27.06,1  (1193)  M20      867.   4.42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.