Rangliste

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

Ränge: 501-1000 (1:12.07,7)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                    1:12.07,7    18.30,9   (290)  M20      297.   4.12
  501. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                 1:12.07,7    18.30,9   (722)  M40      84.    4.12
  503. Brunner Marcel                      64 Lausen                     1:12.08,9    18.32,1   (645)  M20      298.   4.12
  504. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                1:12.09,1    18.32,3  (1068)  M20      299.   4.12
  505. Portmann Christian                  81 Isone                      1:12.09,5    18.32,7  (1469)  M20      300.   4.12
  506. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Cottens FR                 1:12.09,7    18.32,9  (7603)  M20      301.   4.12
  506. Heldner Marcel                      67 Belp                       1:12.09,7    18.32,9   (424)  M20      301.   4.12
  508. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                  1:12.11,2    18.34,4   (742)  M20      303.   4.12
  509. Rey Olivier                         72 Ovronnaz                   1:12.11,3    18.34,5   (635)  M20      304.   4.12
  510. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                  1:12.12,2    18.35,4   (617)  M40      85.    4.12
  511. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                    1:12.12,6    18.35,8   (485)  M20      305.   4.12
  512. Voeffray Bernard                    41 St-Maurice                 1:12.14,3    18.37,5  (1026)  M60      2.     4.12
  513. Rumo David                          73 Giffers                    1:12.15,5    18.38,7  (1331)  M20      306.   4.12
  514. Bugnon David                        82 Vionnaz                    1:12.16,6    18.39,8  (1266)  JunH     12.    4.12
  515. Francey Joel                        63 Romont FR                  1:12.16,7    18.39,9  (1163)  M20      307.   4.12
  516. Zotter Harald                       70 Meyrin                     1:12.17,0    18.40,2  (1067)  M20      308.   4.12
  517. Laffranchini  Andrea                66 Bellinzona                 1:12.18,5    18.41,7   (642)  M20      309.   4.12
  518. Sugnaux Pierre                      51 St-Prex                    1:12.18,6    18.41,8   (668)  M50      17.    4.12
  519. Biner Gustav                        71 Zermatt                    1:12.20,2    18.43,4   (655)  M20      310.   4.12
  520. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Wabern                     1:12.21,4    18.44,6   (822)  M20      311.   4.12
  521. Basler Marcel                       62 Versoix                    1:12.21,7    18.44,9   (582)  M20      312.   4.12
  522. Mézier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                    1:12.22,7    18.45,9   (377)  M40      86.    4.12
  523. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                   1:12.24,1    18.47,3   (577)  M20      313.   4.13
  524. Trauffer Roger                      70 Randa                      1:12.26,0    18.49,2  (2897)  M20      314.   4.13
  525. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                 1:12.27,0    18.50,2  (1076)  M20      315.   4.13
  526. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                     1:12.27,3    18.50,5   (543)  M45      46.    4.13
  527. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                     1:12.28,2    18.51,4   (810)  M40      87.    4.13
  527. Portmann Zeno                       70 Obernau                    1:12.28,2    18.51,4  (2943)  M20      316.   4.13
  529. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:12.29,0    18.52,2   (337)  M20      317.   4.13
  530. Kaeser Walter                       55 Buchs                      1:12.30,3    18.53,5   (488)  M45      47.    4.13
  530. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                   1:12.30,3    18.53,5  (1123)  M20      318.   4.13
  532. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno            1:12.30,4    18.53,6   (633)  M20      319.   4.13
  533. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête          1:12.31,6    18.54,8   (286)  M20      320.   4.13
  534. Wagen Jean-Frederic, Neyruz FR      58 EIA-FR/HES-SO              1:12.33,4    18.56,6   (853)  M40      88.    4.13
  535. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:12.35,2    18.58,4  (2522)  M20      321.   4.13
  536. Clerc Olivier                       71 Monthey                    1:12.37,0    19.00,2  (3299)  M20      322.   4.13
  537. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                      1:12.37,9    19.01,1   (924)  M20      323.   4.13
  538. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:12.38,2    19.01,4   (569)  M40      89.    4.13
  539. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                   1:12.38,8    19.02,0   (728)  M40      90.    4.13
  540. Garate Luis, Viganello              67 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:12.39,1    19.02,3   (226)  M20      324.   4.13
  541. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                   1:12.39,5    19.02,7   (797)  M50      18.    4.13
  542. Fournier Didier                     71 Haute-Nendaz               1:12.41,4    19.04,6   (808)  M20      325.   4.14
  543. Selter Pierre                       69 Les Avanchets              1:12.43,0    19.06,2  (1317)  M20      326.   4.14
  544. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                  1:12.45,9    19.09,1  (1034)  M20      327.   4.14
  545. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                 1:12.46,1    19.09,3   (581)  M20      328.   4.14
  546. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Fontainemelon              1:12.47,7    19.10,9  (1693)  M20      329.   4.14
  547. Decurnex Christian                  65 Kappel SO                  1:12.47,9    19.11,1  (1046)  M20      330.   4.14
  548. Scheibli Beat                       66 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:12.48,4    19.11,6  (1001)  M20      331.   4.14
  549. Savoy Nicolas                       74 Fribourg                   1:12.48,6    19.11,8  (1057)  M20      332.   4.14
  550. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                   1:12.50,2    19.13,4   (756)  M40      91.    4.14
  551. Fondrini Oreste                     61 I-Varese                   1:12.50,4    19.13,6   (195)  M40      92.    4.14
  551. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                  1:12.50,4    19.13,6   (542)  M20      333.   4.14
  553. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                 1:12.51,0    19.14,2  (1380)  M20      334.   4.14
  554. Cardinaux Bertrand                  60 Bouloz                     1:12.51,1    19.14,3   (816)  M40      93.    4.14
  555. Giannuzzi Simon                     66 I-Aoste                    1:12.52,1    19.15,3   (877)  M20      335.   4.14
  556. Gilg Jerome                         75 Biel/Bienne                1:12.52,9    19.16,1   (884)  M20      336.   4.14
  557. Pache Alain                         70 Nyon                       1:12.55,2    19.18,4  (1065)  M20      337.   4.14
  558. Keller Laurent                      60 Plan-les-Ouates            1:12.55,5    19.18,7  (1098)  M40      94.    4.14
  559. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                   1:12.56,7    19.19,9  (1047)  M40      95.    4.14
  560. Crivelli Giuseppe                   57 Morbio Inferiore           1:12.57,4    19.20,6   (444)  M40      96.    4.14
  561. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                   1:12.58,9    19.22,1  (1051)  M40      97.    4.15
  562. Joly Olivier, Fribourg              80 CA Fribourg I              1:12.59,2    19.22,4  (1710)  M20      338.   4.15
  563. Wilhelm Jean                        69 Genève                     1:13.00,2    19.23,4  (1244)  M20      339.   4.15
  564. Steiner Benjamin                    80 Isone                      1:13.00,3    19.23,5  (1470)  M20      340.   4.15
  565. Jost Philipp                        73 Schwarzsee                 1:13.00,9    19.24,1  (1227)  M20      341.   4.15
  566. Keller Rudolf                       51 Zürich                     1:13.01,5    19.24,7   (796)  M50      19.    4.15
  567. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                     1:13.02,1    19.25,3   (741)  M45      48.    4.15
  568. Waser Peter                         64 Ebikon                     1:13.02,4    19.25,6   (390)  M20      342.   4.15
  569. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly                   1:13.04,3    19.27,5   (550)  M40      98.    4.15
  570. Escher André                        56 Glis                       1:13.04,9    19.28,1   (493)  M45      49.    4.15
  571. Vuilleumier Roland                  62 Courtelary                 1:13.05,8    19.29,0  (1907)  M20      343.   4.15
  572. von Kaenel Christoph                59 Scharnachtal               1:13.06,0    19.29,2   (475)  M40      99.    4.15
  573. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Greifensee                 1:13.07,8    19.31,0   (765)  M20      344.   4.15
  574. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                    1:13.08,3    19.31,5  (1064)  M20      345.   4.15
  575. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                     1:13.09,1    19.32,3  (1104)  M20      346.   4.15
  576. Hess Fiorenzo                       69 Zürich                     1:13.09,2    19.32,4  (1120)  M20      347.   4.15
  576. Kuenzle Urs                         62 Thun                       1:13.09,2    19.32,4  (1159)  M20      347.   4.15
  578. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Gippingen                  1:13.11,6    19.34,8   (751)  M50      20.    4.15
  579. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                    1:13.11,9    19.35,1  (1031)  M20      349.   4.15
  580. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                      1:13.12,6    19.35,8   (740)  M50      21.    4.15
  581. Moyen Emmanuel, Bern 22             68 Saur 2                     1:13.14,4    19.37,6   (689)  M20      350.   4.15
  582. Bressoud Armand                     65 Vionnaz                    1:13.16,3    19.39,5  (1029)  M20      351.   4.16
  583. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                  1:13.18,5    19.41,7   (873)  M20      352.   4.16
  584. Donze Philippe                      64 Bressaucourt               1:13.18,6    19.41,8   (634)  M20      353.   4.16
  585. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                      1:13.19,2    19.42,4   (549)  M40      100.   4.16
  585. Walker René                         57 Göschenen                  1:13.19,2    19.42,4   (656)  M40      100.   4.16
  587. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau am Albis           1:13.19,6    19.42,8  (1002)  M20      354.   4.16
  588. Godel Laurent                       67 Domdidier                  1:13.20,4    19.43,6  (1157)  M20      355.   4.16
  589. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                   1:13.20,5    19.43,7   (754)  M45      50.    4.16
  590. Mellier Eric                        63 Prilly                     1:13.20,9    19.44,1  (1285)  M20      356.   4.16
  591. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                    1:13.21,0    19.44,2   (771)  M40      102.   4.16
  592. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                     1:13.22,1    19.45,3   (579)  M50      22.    4.16
  593. Goux Philippe                       64 Meyrin                     1:13.22,7    19.45,9  (1058)  M20      357.   4.16
  594. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 Team Fédé I                1:13.23,5    19.46,7   (646)  M20      358.   4.16
  595. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                     1:13.24,3    19.47,5  (1134)  M40      103.   4.16
  596. Buholzer Peter                      63 Luzern                     1:13.26,2    19.49,4   (548)  M20      359.   4.16
  597. Rutschmann Chris                    85 Kleindietwil               1:13.26,4    19.49,6  (1373)  CadH     8.     4.16
  598. Currat Stéphane, Bulle              77 CA Farvagny I              1:13.26,8    19.50,0  (1604)  M20      360.   4.16
  598. Lacombe Roland, Bern 22             56 Losinger 1                 1:13.26,8    19.50,0  (1376)  M45      51.    4.16
  600. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                    1:13.26,9    19.50,1   (420)  M45      52.    4.16
  601. Santos Amadeu                       64 Les Paccots                1:13.28,1    19.51,3   (716)  M20      361.   4.16
  602. Widmer Markus                       60 Luetzelflueh-G.            1:13.28,3    19.51,5   (693)  M40      104.   4.16
  603. Gentizon Sebastien                  78 Avenches                   1:13.28,8    19.52,0   (898)  M20      362.   4.16
  604. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                  1:13.29,0    19.52,2   (547)  M55      5.     4.16
  605. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                   1:13.30,3    19.53,5   (717)  M55      6.     4.16
  606. Burger Roland                       63 St. Ursen                  1:13.30,9    19.54,1   (823)  M20      363.   4.16
  607. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                    1:13.31,0    19.54,2  (1028)  M20      364.   4.16
  608. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                    1:13.31,3    19.54,5  (1911)  M60      3.     4.16
  609. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                   1:13.31,4    19.54,6   (883)  M20      365.   4.16
  610. Inhelder Urs                        71 Sennwald                   1:13.31,7    19.54,9   (541)  M20      366.   4.16
  611. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                     1:13.31,9    19.55,1   (867)  M20      367.   4.16
  612. Gremaud Francois                    73 Fribourg                   1:13.32,3    19.55,5  (1149)  M20      368.   4.16
  613. Jungo Mathias, Corminboeuf          82 CA Belfaux                 1:13.32,9    19.56,1   (502)  JunH     13.    4.17
  614. Wagner Josef                        54 Rothrist                   1:13.33,0    19.56,2   (537)  M45      53.    4.17
  615. Feyer Armin                         66 Plaffeien                  1:13.33,4    19.56,6   (429)  M20      369.   4.17
  616. Helbling Claude                     58 Petit-Lancy                1:13.35,3    19.58,5  (2545)  M40      105.   4.17
  617. Deplazes Daniel                     63 Landquart                  1:13.36,2    19.59,4   (463)  M20      370.   4.17
  618. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                   1:13.36,7    19.59,9  (2339)  M20      371.   4.17
  619. Rick Hartmut                        68 D-Schwerte                 1:13.37,3    20.00,5  (1895)  M20      372.   4.17
  620. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                     1:13.37,8    20.01,0   (802)  M55      7.     4.17
  621. Guegi Olivier                       73 Vevey                      1:13.38,6    20.01,8  (1688)  M20      373.   4.17
  622. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:13.38,9    20.02,1  (4721)  M20      374.   4.17
  623. Bovigny Patrick                     67 Maules                     1:13.39,1    20.02,3  (3310)  M20      375.   4.17
  624. Wapp Felix                          63 Altnau                     1:13.39,8    20.03,0   (289)  M20      376.   4.17
  625. Traglia Jerome                      60 Lugano                     1:13.40,7    20.03,9   (574)  M40      106.   4.17
  626. Buergy Othmar                       61 Guschelmuth                1:13.41,1    20.04,3  (1166)  M40      107.   4.17
  627. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                    1:13.41,5    20.04,7   (529)  M40      108.   4.17
  628. Le Gall Noel                        47 Meyrin                     1:13.41,8    20.05,0  (1197)  M50      23.    4.17
  629. Warth Jean-Luc, Bern 22             60 Pertuy 1                   1:13.42,9    20.06,1   (301)  M40      109.   4.17
  630. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                    1:13.44,1    20.07,3  (1923)  M20      377.   4.17
  631. Kolly Roland                        59 Roche                      1:13.44,9    20.08,1   (519)  M40      110.   4.17
  632. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:13.45,7    20.08,9  (1679)  M20      378.   4.17
  633. Bettosini Arno                      55 Rivera                     1:13.46,3    20.09,5   (489)  M45      54.    4.17
  634. Patricio Vitor                      64 Nyon                       1:13.46,7    20.09,9   (393)  M20      379.   4.17
  635. Pereira Fernando                    52 Nyon                       1:13.47,9    20.11,1   (228)  M45      55.    4.17
  636. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                   1:13.49,2    20.12,4  (1354)  M20      380.   4.17
  637. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE               1:13.49,6    20.12,8  (1085)  M20      381.   4.17
  638. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                  1:13.50,3    20.13,5   (461)  M40      111.   4.18
  639. Salamin Michel                      63 Martigny                   1:13.51,5    20.14,7  (2352)  M20      382.   4.18
  640. Roduit Yves                         69 Fully                      1:13.53,1    20.16,3  (1460)  M20      383.   4.18
  641. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                  1:13.54,3    20.17,5  (1301)  M45      56.    4.18
  642. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen               1:13.55,6    20.18,8  (1107)  M20      384.   4.18
  643. Brügger Manfred                     74 Düdingen                   1:13.55,9    20.19,1   (866)  M20      385.   4.18
  644. Loosli Ruedi                        56 Madiswil                   1:13.56,5    20.19,7  (1132)  M45      57.    4.18
  644. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                     1:13.56,5    20.19,7  (1457)  M20      386.   4.18
  646. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT Sense                  1:13.58,5    20.21,7   (553)  M20      387.   4.18
  647. Verga Eugenio                       61 I-Cadorago                 1:13.59,2    20.22,4  (2885)  M40      112.   4.18
  648. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                   1:13.59,3    20.22,5   (575)  M20      388.   4.18
  649. Eymann Christoph                    80 Isone                      1:13.59,4    20.22,6  (2685)  M20      389.   4.18
  650. Berra Pascal                        69 Ollon VD                   1:13.59,9    20.23,1  (1349)  M20      390.   4.18
  651. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                    1:14.00,3    20.23,5   (494)  M40      113.   4.18
  652. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil               1:14.00,9    20.24,1  (2314)  M40      114.   4.18
  653. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                   1:14.01,9    20.25,1  (1189)  M40      115.   4.18
  654. Fallet Mathieu                      80 Isone                      1:14.02,5    20.25,7   (687)  M20      391.   4.18
  655. Turelli Nico                        61 Montreux                   1:14.03,8    20.27,0   (912)  M40      116.   4.18
  656. Huber Harry                         53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:14.04,3    20.27,5  (1619)  M45      58.    4.18
  657. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                       1:14.04,9    20.28,1  (2084)  M40      117.   4.18
  658. Brönnimann Serge                    72 Kirchlindach               1:14.05,6    20.28,8  (2007)  M20      392.   4.18
  659. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                      1:14.06,1    20.29,3  (1072)  M20      393.   4.18
  660. Kueng Adrian                        84 Arth                       1:14.06,2    20.29,4  (1252)  CadH     9.     4.18
  661. Messerli Nicolas                    66 Gumefens                   1:14.06,3    20.29,5  (6120)  M20      394.   4.18
  662. Pelleginelli Ivan                   62 Castione                   1:14.07,5    20.30,7  (1185)  M20      395.   4.19
  663. Chiffelle Jean-Jaques               63 Boudevilliers              1:14.08,4    20.31,6  (1138)  M20      396.   4.19
  664. Bringold Andreas                    64 Wiedlisbach                1:14.09,2    20.32,4   (175)  M20      397.   4.19
  665. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                  1:14.09,6    20.32,8  (1207)  M40      118.   4.19
  665. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                   1:14.09,6    20.32,8   (600)  M45      59.    4.19
  667. Huber Martin                        58 Muri b. Bern               1:14.09,7    20.32,9   (881)  M40      119.   4.19
  668. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre        1:14.10,2    20.33,4  (1106)  M50      24.    4.19
  669. Beyeler Patrick                     60 Arzier                     1:14.11,0    20.34,2  (1008)  M40      120.   4.19
  670. Müller Marcel                       53 Oberembrach                1:14.12,0    20.35,2   (385)  M45      60.    4.19
  671. Jaquet Yves                         74 Lausanne                   1:14.12,1    20.35,3   (522)  M20      398.   4.19
  671. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                    1:14.12,1    20.35,3  (1137)  M50      25.    4.19
  673. Ramillon Nicolas, Bern 22           76 Bouygues 2                 1:14.12,2    20.35,4   (686)  M20      399.   4.19
  674. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                     1:14.12,3    20.35,5  (1024)  M40      121.   4.19
  675. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                1:14.13,7    20.36,9  (1890)  M20      400.   4.19
  676. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                    1:14.14,4    20.37,6   (727)  M40      122.   4.19
  677. Bourdet Gaël, Bern 22               72 Pertuy 2                   1:14.14,8    20.38,0   (688)  M20      401.   4.19
  677. Hintzy Michel                       71 Vicques                    1:14.14,8    20.38,0  (1014)  M20      401.   4.19
  679. Currat Philippe                     57 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:14.15,0    20.38,2  (1242)  M40      123.   4.19
  680. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot       1:14.15,1    20.38,3   (680)  M20      403.   4.19
  681. Villiger Mathias                    73 Bern                       1:14.15,7    20.38,9   (709)  M20      404.   4.19
  682. Greca Josef                         57 Rossens FR                 1:14.17,1    20.40,3  (1537)  M40      124.   4.19
  683. Andrey Marcel                       56 Le Séchey                  1:14.17,3    20.40,5  (1908)  M45      61.    4.19
  684. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                      1:14.18,7    20.41,9   (184)  M40      125.   4.19
  685. Lässer Sebastien                    81 Morges                     1:14.19,7    20.42,9  (1485)  M20      405.   4.19
  685. Michellod Raphael                   76 Riddes                     1:14.19,7    20.42,9  (1452)  M20      405.   4.19
  687. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                      1:14.20,2    20.43,4   (370)  M40      126.   4.19
  688. Imoberdorf Claudio                  71 Zürich                     1:14.22,3    20.45,5  (1420)  M20      407.   4.19
  689. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:14.22,5    20.45,7   (534)  M20      408.   4.19
  690. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                   1:14.24,5    20.47,7  (1162)  M50      26.    4.20
  691. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Lotzwil                    1:14.24,7    20.47,9  (1910)  M20      409.   4.20
  692. Saugy Martial                       54 Granges-Marnand            1:14.25,8    20.49,0   (564)  M45      62.    4.20
  693. Canton José                         62 Gland                      1:14.26,5    20.49,7   (605)  M20      410.   4.20
  694. Brugger Didier                      74 Fribourg                   1:14.27,5    20.50,7  (2670)  M20      411.   4.20
  695. Genoud Patrick, Gumefens            69 CS Marsens 2               1:14.28,4    20.51,6   (682)  M20      412.   4.20
  696. Gremion Gerald                      51 Epalinges                  1:14.28,7    20.51,9  (1855)  M50      27.    4.20
  697. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:14.30,8    20.54,0  (1324)  M20      413.   4.20
  698. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                   1:14.31,8    20.55,0  (1550)  M20      414.   4.20
  699. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                     1:14.32,1    20.55,3   (499)  M20      415.   4.20
  700. Studer Jürg                         67 Rosshäusern                1:14.33,0    20.56,2   (275)  M20      416.   4.20
  701. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                  1:14.34,4    20.57,6  (1545)  M20      417.   4.20
  702. Mauron Bruno                        61 Rechthalten                1:14.34,9    20.58,1   (882)  M40      127.   4.20
  703. Baumann Rene                        54 Ayer                       1:14.35,0    20.58,2   (503)  M45      63.    4.20
  704. Bobe Gilles                         56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:14.35,1    20.58,3  (1155)  M45      64.    4.20
  705. Graf Manuel                         80 Münchwilen                 1:14.35,4    20.58,6  (1370)  M20      418.   4.20
  706. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                    1:14.37,3    21.00,5   (479)  M40      128.   4.20
  707. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                    1:14.38,7    21.01,9   (781)  M60      4.     4.20
  708. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:14.40,1    21.03,3  (1038)  M40      129.   4.20
  709. Christan Roch                       63 Neyruz FR                  1:14.40,8    21.04,0   (791)  M20      419.   4.20
  710. Brönnimann Frédéric                 67 Le Vaud                    1:14.41,3    21.04,5   (623)  M20      420.   4.20
  710. Garnier Gilles, Bern 22             62 Pertuy 1                   1:14.41,3    21.04,5   (298)  M20      420.   4.20
  712. Descloux Marcel                     48 Fribourg                   1:14.42,1    21.05,3   (711)  M50      28.    4.21
  713. Fragniere Jean-Pierre               55 Grolley                    1:14.43,0    21.06,2   (851)  M45      65.    4.21
  714. Raetzo Daniel                       68 Rechthalten                1:14.43,3    21.06,5  (1408)  M20      422.   4.21
  715. Romanens Pierre                     73 Fribourg                   1:14.44,1    21.07,3  (2347)  M20      423.   4.21
  716. Favre Jean-Marc                     72 Lausanne                   1:14.44,3    21.07,5  (1519)  M20      424.   4.21
  717. Depraz Alex                         73 Lausanne                   1:14.44,5    21.07,7  (6373)  M20      425.   4.21
  718. Martin Joel                         68 Bursins                    1:14.45,3    21.08,5  (2678)  M20      426.   4.21
  719. Ventura Emmanuel                    66 Martigny                   1:14.45,7    21.08,9   (675)  M20      427.   4.21
  720. Dondi Gabriel                       76 Zuerich                    1:14.45,9    21.09,1  (3498)  M20      428.   4.21
  721. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1            1:14.46,6    21.09,8   (799)  M50      29.    4.21
  722. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                   1:14.47,6    21.10,8   (545)  M40      130.   4.21
  723. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                      1:14.47,8    21.11,0   (518)  M20      429.   4.21
  724. Peter Pierre                        50 F-Wattwiller               1:14.48,3    21.11,5   (615)  M50      30.    4.21
  725. Giovanetti Danilo                   59 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:14.48,7    21.11,9  (2458)  M40      131.   4.21
  726. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                    1:14.48,9    21.12,1  (1280)  M40      132.   4.21
  727. Rentsch Thomas                      83 Murten                     1:14.49,9    21.13,1  (2351)  JunH     14.    4.21
  728. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                 1:14.50,1    21.13,3  (1027)  M20      430.   4.21
  729. Morger Patrik                       73 Uznach                     1:14.51,5    21.14,7  (1041)  M20      431.   4.21
  730. Rüegg Othmar                        71 Marly                      1:14.51,6    21.14,8  (2051)  M20      432.   4.21
  731. Pellarin François                   61 Nyon                       1:14.51,7    21.14,9   (821)  M40      133.   4.21
  732. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:14.52,0    21.15,2  (1272)  M20      433.   4.21
  733. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                  1:14.52,2    21.15,4   (567)  M50      31.    4.21
  734. Béguin Christophe                   78 Grandson                   1:14.52,7    21.15,9  (2549)  M20      434.   4.21
  734. Fantini                             60 F-Publier                  1:14.52,7    21.15,9  (1894)  M40      134.   4.21
  734. Santschi Fabian                     74 Carouge GE                 1:14.52,7    21.15,9  (1915)  M20      434.   4.21
  737. Müller Patrick                      73 Baar                       1:14.54,4    21.17,6   (887)  M20      436.   4.21
  738. Straeuli Fabian                     69 Matzingen                  1:14.57,5    21.20,7  (1298)  M20      437.   4.21
  739. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                   1:14.57,8    21.21,0  (1577)  M50      32.    4.21
  740. Ducret Romain, Ferpicloz            58 CAS Moléson I              1:14.58,3    21.21,5  (2476)  M40      135.   4.21
  741. Boillat Olivier                     64 Genève                     1:14.58,7    21.21,9  (1181)  M20      438.   4.22
  742. Dousse Georges, Marly               68 CA Marly                   1:14.59,5    21.22,7  (1286)  M20      439.   4.22
  743. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                1:15.00,0    21.23,2  (1555)  M40      136.   4.22
  744. Wider David                         74 Aarau                      1:15.00,1    21.23,3   (453)  M20      440.   4.22
  745. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                       1:15.00,4    21.23,6  (1465)  M40      137.   4.22
  746. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                      1:15.01,8    21.25,0   (524)  M20      441.   4.22
  747. Dougoud Thierry                     75 Fribourg                   1:15.01,9    21.25,1  (3645)  M20      442.   4.22
  748. Jacquier Christian                  61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:15.02,5    21.25,7  (1884)  M40      138.   4.22
  749. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen              1:15.03,6    21.26,8  (1088)  M20      443.   4.22
  750. Campos José                         62 Fribourg                   1:15.03,7    21.26,9   (804)  M20      444.   4.22
  751. Descloux Jacques                    64 Servion                    1:15.04,7    21.27,9  (1224)  M20      445.   4.22
  752. Jeckelmann Franz                    61 Tafers                     1:15.05,6    21.28,8  (1493)  M40      139.   4.22
  753. Ligi Patrick                        72 Hägendorf                  1:15.06,2    21.29,4  (3248)  M20      446.   4.22
  754. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                  1:15.07,1    21.30,3  (1121)  M45      66.    4.22
  755. Kaufmann Manfred                    69 Rheinfelden                1:15.07,4    21.30,6   (276)  M20      447.   4.22
  756. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                    1:15.07,9    21.31,1  (1033)  M50      33.    4.22
  757. Jungo Peter                         42 Bösingen                   1:15.08,4    21.31,6   (517)  M55      8.     4.22
  758. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                      1:15.11,0    21.34,2   (597)  M20      448.   4.22
  759. Roulin Cédric                       81 Marly                      1:15.11,7    21.34,9  (1142)  M20      449.   4.22
  760. Cordonnier Bertrand                 63 F-Burnhaupt le Haut        1:15.13,8    21.37,0   (629)  M20      450.   4.22
  761. Ritter Frank                        67 Murten                     1:15.14,1    21.37,3  (1892)  M20      451.   4.22
  762. Eckert Pius                         65 Chur                       1:15.14,5    21.37,7  (7240)  M20      452.   4.22
  763. Bernex Gilles                       51 Echallens                  1:15.17,2    21.40,4   (744)  M50      34.    4.23
  764. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                      1:15.17,3    21.40,5   (780)  M45      67.    4.23
  765. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 La Tour de Pielz           1:15.17,7    21.40,9  (1105)  M20      453.   4.23
  766. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                     1:15.18,2    21.41,4  (1572)  M20      454.   4.23
  767. Wolf Pierre                         50 F-Orschwihr                1:15.19,8    21.43,0   (608)  M50      35.    4.23
  768. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Bösingen                   1:15.20,9    21.44,1  (1584)  M20      455.   4.23
  769. Muelhauser Arthur                   65 Düdingen                   1:15.21,2    21.44,4  (1249)  M20      456.   4.23
  770. Lamard David                        70 Ecublens VD                1:15.22,1    21.45,3  (1048)  M20      457.   4.23
  771. Etter Franz                         64 Fräschels                  1:15.22,8    21.46,0  (2151)  M20      458.   4.23
  772. Calanni Fabrice                     74 Clarens                    1:15.22,9    21.46,1  (1018)  M20      459.   4.23
  773. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents              1:15.23,3    21.46,5  (1624)  M20      460.   4.23
  773. Perniceni David                     69 Colombier NE               1:15.23,3    21.46,5  (6484)  M20      460.   4.23
  775. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                     1:15.24,1    21.47,3  (1405)  M40      140.   4.23
  776. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen            1:15.25,8    21.49,0  (2499)  M40      141.   4.23
  777. Berger Gerhard                      54 Hägendorf                  1:15.26,2    21.49,4  (2003)  M45      68.    4.23
  778. Fellay Jacques                      59 Monthey                    1:15.28,3    21.51,5   (525)  M40      142.   4.23
  779. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                    1:15.28,8    21.52,0  (1558)  M20      462.   4.23
  780. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                  1:15.29,7    21.52,9  (1274)  M45      69.    4.23
  781. Berset André                        57 Ecuvillens                 1:15.30,8    21.54,0  (2068)  M40      143.   4.23
  782. Franca Ilidio                       63 Genève                     1:15.31,6    21.54,8  (1635)  M20      463.   4.23
  783. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                    1:15.33,2    21.56,4  (1214)  M50      36.    4.24
  784. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:15.33,3    21.56,5  (1365)  M20      464.   4.24
  785. Sieber Hansueli                     62 Frutigen                   1:15.33,7    21.56,9   (874)  M20      465.   4.24
  786. Deidda Dominique                    76 Plan-les-Ouates            1:15.34,0    21.57,2   (692)  M20      466.   4.24
  787. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                     1:15.34,1    21.57,3  (1066)  M50      37.    4.24
  788. Ballara Jaime-Jr                    76 Attalens                   1:15.34,2    21.57,4  (2231)  M20      467.   4.24
  789. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                     1:15.34,8    21.58,0  (1279)  M20      468.   4.24
  790. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                      1:15.35,0    21.58,2  (1156)  M40      144.   4.24
  791. Eyer Peter                          66 Noville                    1:15.35,3    21.58,5  (1421)  M20      469.   4.24
  792. Mauron Pascal                       58 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:15.36,1    21.59,3  (1233)  M40      145.   4.24
  793. Vouardoux Christophe                79 Sierre                     1:15.36,9    22.00,1  (2095)  M20      470.   4.24
  794. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                     1:15.37,0    22.00,2  (1586)  M40      146.   4.24
  795. Chappuis Pascal                     57 Thônex                     1:15.37,3    22.00,5  (1522)  M40      147.   4.24
  795. Pluess Fritz                        65 Rothrist                   1:15.37,3    22.00,5  (1042)  M20      471.   4.24
  797. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly                   1:15.37,6    22.00,8   (803)  M20      472.   4.24
  798. Sonneville Remi                     75 Lausanne                   1:15.38,9    22.02,1  (5925)  M20      473.   4.24
  799. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                   1:15.40,5    22.03,7  (1504)  M20      474.   4.24
  800. Ellensohn Stefan                    49 Gebenstorf                 1:15.41,1    22.04,3   (723)  M50      38.    4.24
  801. Huber Christoph                     56 Kehrsatz                   1:15.41,4    22.04,6   (798)  M45      70.    4.24
  802. Davet Jérome                        69 Vernier                    1:15.41,6    22.04,8  (1403)  M20      475.   4.24
  803. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.              1:15.41,8    22.05,0  (1158)  M20      476.   4.24
  804. Monnin Dominique                    62 La Sagne NE                1:15.42,1    22.05,3  (1176)  M20      477.   4.24
  805. Froidevaux Pierre-Andre             47 Biel/Bienne                1:15.42,8    22.06,0   (732)  M50      39.    4.24
  806. Canton Carlo                        75 Neuchâtel 3                1:15.43,0    22.06,2  (5205)  M20      478.   4.24
  807. Oulevey Jean-Pierre                 59 Payerne                    1:15.43,9    22.07,1  (1111)  M40      148.   4.24
  808. Neuhaus Toni                        52 Plasselb                   1:15.44,5    22.07,7  (1101)  M45      71.    4.24
  809. Stahel Oliver                       56 St-Sulpice VD              1:15.47,4    22.10,6  (2938)  M45      72.    4.24
  810. Baumgartner Roland                  53 Wettingen                  1:15.47,5    22.10,7   (914)  M45      73.    4.24
  811. Cordey Thierry                      65 Auvernier                  1:15.48,4    22.11,6  (1234)  M20      479.   4.24
  812. Cosandey Yves                       67 Echallens                  1:15.48,7    22.11,9   (431)  M20      480.   4.24
  813. Aeby Gilles                         68 Neyruz FR                  1:15.49,1    22.12,3   (596)  M20      481.   4.24
  814. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sion                       1:15.49,4    22.12,6  (1077)  M20      482.   4.24
  815. Calame Daniel                       58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:15.49,6    22.12,8  (1534)  M40      149.   4.24
  816. Ioset Sylvain                       80 Montherod                  1:15.49,9    22.13,1  (1289)  M20      483.   4.24
  816. Schmid Norbert                      65 Schliern b. Köniz          1:15.49,9    22.13,1  (1614)  M20      483.   4.24
  818. Krebs Thomas                        71 F-Soultz                   1:15.51,1    22.14,3  (1453)  M20      485.   4.25
  819. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand               1:15.51,3    22.14,5  (1496)  M20      486.   4.25
  820. Neuhaus Gregor                      70 Plaffeien                  1:15.51,5    22.14,7  (1531)  M20      487.   4.25
  821. Lortz Johannes                      80 Kerzers                    1:15.52,2    22.15,4  (2879)  M20      488.   4.25
  822. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                     1:15.52,6    22.15,8  (1219)  M20      489.   4.25
  823. Wolf Jean-Marc                      57 F-Orschwihr                1:15.53,0    22.16,2  (1431)  M40      150.   4.25
  824. Jaton Cédric                        71 Marly                      1:15.53,5    22.16,7  (2286)  M20      490.   4.25
  825. Forrer Daniel                       81 Isone                      1:15.53,6    22.16,8   (683)  M20      491.   4.25
  826. Crimella Gian Carlo                 72 Pregassona                 1:15.54,4    22.17,6   (473)  M20      492.   4.25
  827. Gavin Bertrand                      57 Chesalles-Moudon           1:15.54,7    22.17,9   (749)  M40      151.   4.25
  828. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                   1:15.55,1    22.18,3   (181)  M45      74.    4.25
  829. Le Duigou Sébastien                 32 Sorens                     1:15.55,2    22.18,4  (1447)  M60      5.     4.25
  830. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                  1:15.55,3    22.18,5  (1044)  M40      152.   4.25
  831. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                  1:15.55,6    22.18,8  (2026)  M20      493.   4.25
  832. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard               1:15.56,4    22.19,6  (2149)  M40      153.   4.25
  833. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                    1:15.56,5    22.19,7   (908)  M45      75.    4.25
  834. Schick Staphan                      73 Tafers                     1:15.56,8    22.20,0  (3883)  M20      494.   4.25
  835. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                 1:15.56,9    22.20,1  (1173)  M20      495.   4.25
  836. Habegger Etienne, Moudon            80 Team Fédé I                1:15.57,1    22.20,3   (613)  M20      496.   4.25
  837. Fasel Arnold                        51 Wünnewil                   1:15.57,9    22.21,1  (1061)  M50      40.    4.25
  838. Martinez Jean                       58 Bulle                      1:15.58,4    22.21,6   (559)  M40      154.   4.25
  839. Meier Claude                        64 Carrouge                   1:15.59,4    22.22,6   (544)  M20      497.   4.25
  840. Panchaud Raymond                    57 Bossonnens                 1:15.59,7    22.22,9   (828)  M40      155.   4.25
  841. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                     1:16.00,4    22.23,6  (2194)  M20      498.   4.25
  842. Oberholzer Damien                   80 Muraz (Collombey)          1:16.00,5    22.23,7  (2475)  M20      499.   4.25
  843. Aerschamnn Tobias                   77 Alterswil FR               1:16.01,4    22.24,6  (1872)  M20      500.   4.25
  844. Cougil Loic                         85 Courtaman                  1:16.02,0    22.25,2  (4680)  CadH     10.    4.25
  845. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                   1:16.03,2    22.26,4  (1192)  M20      501.   4.25
  846. Putzu Nicola                        69 Camignolo                  1:16.03,4    22.26,6   (731)  M20      502.   4.25
  847. Auderset Iwan                       65 Gurmels                    1:16.04,1    22.27,3   (832)  M20      503.   4.25
  848. Grisel Yves                         53 Versoix                    1:16.04,6    22.27,8  (1561)  M45      76.    4.25
  849. Hauser Alain, Le Lieu               76 Team Fédé I                1:16.05,2    22.28,4  (1462)  M20      504.   4.25
  850. Welter Martin                       45 Zürich                     1:16.05,5    22.28,7  (1267)  M55      9.     4.25
  851. Aeby Pierre, Marly                  48 CA Marly                   1:16.07,2    22.30,4   (555)  M50      41.    4.25
  852. Borcard Christian                   68 Villarvolard               1:16.07,3    22.30,5  (5222)  M20      505.   4.26
  853. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                   1:16.07,4    22.30,6  (1588)  M45      77.    4.26
  854. Gremion Claude                      71 Bulle                      1:16.07,8    22.31,0  (1108)  M20      506.   4.26
  854. Monney Laurent                      68 Meyrin                     1:16.07,8    22.31,0  (1644)  M20      506.   4.26
  856. Cassetta Vittorio                   65 Ecublens VD                1:16.08,1    22.31,3  (1183)  M20      508.   4.26
  857. Gilmour Michael                     80 Genève                     1:16.08,8    22.32,0  (1916)  M20      509.   4.26
  857. Rist Othmar                         46 Frauenfeld                 1:16.08,8    22.32,0  (1174)  M55      10.    4.26
  859. Huber Erich                         81 Rechthalten                1:16.09,4    22.32,6  (1686)  M20      510.   4.26
  860. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                1:16.10,4    22.33,6  (2138)  M40      156.   4.26
  861. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                   1:16.10,8    22.34,0  (1087)  M40      157.   4.26
  862. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand             1:16.10,9    22.34,1  (2493)  M20      511.   4.26
  863. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                  1:16.11,3    22.34,5  (1056)  M50      42.    4.26
  864. Binggeli Hansruedi                  50 Gasel                      1:16.11,9    22.35,1   (176)  M50      43.    4.26
  865. Huerlimann Bruno                    50 Schwerzenbach              1:16.12,4    22.35,6   (714)  M50      44.    4.26
  866. Deriaz François                     52 Baulmes                    1:16.12,8    22.36,0   (772)  M45      78.    4.26
  867. Jeanneret Jacques                   55 Le Locle                   1:16.14,1    22.37,3  (1135)  M45      79.    4.26
  868. Haug Stéphane                       66 Villy-Ollon                1:16.14,2    22.37,4  (1417)  M20      512.   4.26
  869. Mosimann Michael                    76 Zollikofen                 1:16.14,8    22.38,0  (1399)  M20      513.   4.26
  870. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                  1:16.14,9    22.38,1  (1040)  M40      158.   4.26
  871. Zaugg Matthias                      74 Noflen BE                  1:16.15,2    22.38,4   (829)  M20      514.   4.26
  872. Noser Christian                     75 Bonnefontaine              1:16.15,5    22.38,7   (871)  M20      515.   4.26
  873. Cortat Bernard                      63 Delémont                   1:16.16,0    22.39,2  (1913)  M20      516.   4.26
  874. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                   1:16.16,7    22.39,9  (7217)  CadH     11.    4.26
  875. Noti Christof                       52 Bern                       1:16.17,7    22.40,9  (4108)  M45      80.    4.26
  876. Gerber Henri                        61 Lausanne                   1:16.18,3    22.41,5   (652)  M40      159.   4.26
  877. Bugnon Louis                        83 Pully                      1:16.18,6    22.41,8  (4870)  JunH     15.    4.26
  878. Dolce Gerard                        56 Develier                   1:16.18,9    22.42,1  (1912)  M45      81.    4.26
  879. Goumand Christian                   65 Trient                     1:16.19,0    22.42,2  (1629)  M20      517.   4.26
  880. Gerber Stefan                       63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:16.19,2    22.42,4  (2250)  M20      518.   4.26
  880. Paillex Alain                       65 Rennaz                     1:16.19,2    22.42,4  (1119)  M20      518.   4.26
  882. Staeheli Roger                      77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:16.19,7    22.42,9  (2923)  M20      520.   4.26
  883. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:16.20,0    22.43,2  (1352)  M40      160.   4.26
  884. Cottet Antoine                      69 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:16.21,1    22.44,3  (1230)  M20      521.   4.26
  885. Thévoz Florian                      73 Missy                      1:16.21,2    22.44,4  (1716)  M20      522.   4.26
  886. Backhaus Bernd                      69 Murten                     1:16.22,0    22.45,2  (3595)  M20      523.   4.26
  887. Perren Patrick                      71 Lausanne                   1:16.22,6    22.45,8  (1879)  M20      524.   4.26
  888. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                     1:16.22,7    22.45,9  (1291)  M50      45.    4.26
  889. Fournier Christian                  70 Le Sentier                 1:16.22,9    22.46,1  (1179)  M20      525.   4.26
  889. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Petit-Lancy                1:16.22,9    22.46,1  (1369)  M40      161.   4.26
  891. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:16.23,0    22.46,2   (373)  M20      526.   4.26
  892. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                        1:16.24,6    22.47,8   (752)  M50      46.    4.27
  892. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                     1:16.24,6    22.47,8  (2929)  M20      527.   4.27
  894. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                 1:16.25,4    22.48,6  (1032)  M50      47.    4.27
  895. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                      1:16.25,5    22.48,7  (1276)  M20      528.   4.27
  896. Gilligmann Benoît                   76 Bern                       1:16.25,6    22.48,8  (2631)  M20      529.   4.27
  897. Bourban Grégoire                    84 Baar (Nendaz)              1:16.26,6    22.49,8  (4582)  CadH     12.    4.27
  898. Pellaud Raphael                     82 Martigny                   1:16.27,2    22.50,4   (904)  JunH     16.    4.27
  899. Merz Markus                         83 Davos Platz                1:16.28,3    22.51,5  (1073)  JunH     17.    4.27
  900. Hagenbuch Patrick                   74 Fislisbach                 1:16.29,4    22.52,6   (905)  M20      530.   4.27
  901. Etter Daniel                        48 Lurtigen                   1:16.29,8    22.53,0  (1195)  M50      48.    4.27
  902. Parrat André                        60 Porrentruy                 1:16.30,0    22.53,2  (2189)  M40      162.   4.27
  903. Bossart Andreas                     71 Hausen b. Brugg            1:16.30,2    22.53,4  (3937)  M20      531.   4.27
  904. Gitano Alfred                       63 Genève                     1:16.32,7    22.55,9  (2717)  M20      532.   4.27
  904. Mainetti Michael                    80 Bernex                     1:16.32,7    22.55,9  (2582)  M20      532.   4.27
  906. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                   1:16.33,3    22.56,5  (6860)  M20      534.   4.27
  907. Mauron Vincent                      78 Fribourg                   1:16.33,5    22.56,7  (1228)  M20      535.   4.27
  908. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                   1:16.33,6    22.56,8   (726)  M40      163.   4.27
  908. Minnig Silvan                       77 Fribourg                   1:16.33,6    22.56,8  (2579)  M20      536.   4.27
  910. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                     1:16.34,1    22.57,3   (737)  M20      537.   4.27
  911. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental        1:16.34,3    22.57,5  (1730)  M20      538.   4.27
  912. Hofer Jürg                          75 Fribourg                   1:16.34,6    22.57,8  (2906)  M20      539.   4.27
  913. Siegrist Paul                       63 Brittnau                   1:16.34,9    22.58,1   (825)  M20      540.   4.27
  914. Daspersgruber Michael               68 Langendorf                 1:16.35,4    22.58,6  (1198)  M20      541.   4.27
  915. Maccabez Laurent                    67 Montmollin                 1:16.36,2    22.59,4  (2464)  M20      542.   4.27
  916. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                      1:16.36,3    22.59,5  (2485)  M20      543.   4.27
  917. Braun Urban                         77 Zuchwil                    1:16.37,8    23.01,0  (2908)  M20      544.   4.27
  917. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                      1:16.37,8    23.01,0  (1528)  M50      49.    4.27
  919. Meylan Benoît                       75 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:16.38,8    23.02,0  (1737)  M20      545.   4.27
  920. Humbert Pierre-Maurice              76 Vevey                      1:16.38,9    23.02,1  (1013)  M20      546.   4.27
  921. Tüller David                        69 Bern                       1:16.39,3    23.02,5  (2688)  M20      547.   4.27
  922. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                   1:16.39,7    23.02,9   (628)  M20      548.   4.27
  923. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                  1:16.40,1    23.03,3  (1738)  M20      549.   4.27
  924. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                  1:16.40,5    23.03,7  (1260)  M20      550.   4.27
  925. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                     1:16.40,7    23.03,9  (1897)  M20      551.   4.27
  926. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                     1:16.40,9    23.04,1  (1508)  M50      50.    4.27
  927. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                        1:16.42,0    23.05,2  (1322)  M20      552.   4.28
  928. Cori Stephan                        82 Gand                       1:16.42,4    23.05,6   (762)  JunH     18.    4.28
  929. Schenk Patric                       78 Münsingen                  1:16.42,7    23.05,9  (2895)  M20      553.   4.28
  930. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                      1:16.43,1    23.06,3  (4467)  M20      554.   4.28
  930. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                   1:16.43,1    23.06,3  (2563)  M20      554.   4.28
  932. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                    1:16.43,2    23.06,4  (1704)  M20      556.   4.28
  933. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi               47 Steinhausen                1:16.44,8    23.08,0   (795)  M50      51.    4.28
  934. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                   1:16.44,9    23.08,1  (1246)  M20      557.   4.28
  935. Changey Daniel                      47 F-Orschwihr                1:16.45,8    23.09,0   (627)  M50      52.    4.28
  936. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:16.46,2    23.09,4   (706)  M40      164.   4.28
  937. Martignier Stephane                 73 Prilly                     1:16.47,1    23.10,3  (1926)  M20      558.   4.28
  938. Feusi Peter                         54 Nänikon                    1:16.47,2    23.10,4  (1383)  M45      82.    4.28
  938. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins              1:16.47,2    23.10,4  (3410)  M45      82.    4.28
  940. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                   1:16.47,8    23.11,0   (834)  M20      559.   4.28
  940. Grütter Markus                      59 Ins                        1:16.47,8    23.11,0  (5265)  M40      165.   4.28
  940. Sutter Gregory                      80 Pully                      1:16.47,8    23.11,0  (2932)  M20      559.   4.28
  943. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                     1:16.49,2    23.12,4  (1186)  M45      84.    4.28
  944. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                  1:16.49,3    23.12,5  (1315)  M20      561.   4.28
  945. Studer Claude                       66 Zürich                     1:16.49,4    23.12,6   (425)  M20      562.   4.28
  946. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Pully                      1:16.49,7    23.12,9  (1208)  M20      563.   4.28
  947. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                   1:16.49,9    23.13,1  (6372)  M20      564.   4.28
  948. Matthys Markus, Duillier            64 Foulée Glandoise I         1:16.50,1    23.13,3  (1580)  M20      565.   4.28
  949. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                1:16.50,4    23.13,6  (1215)  M20      566.   4.28
  949. Rennis Andrea                       47 Minusio                    1:16.50,4    23.13,6  (1055)  M50      53.    4.28
  951. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                1:16.51,5    23.14,7  (2407)  M50      54.    4.28
  951. Stanco Vincenzo                     69 Fribourg                   1:16.51,5    23.14,7  (1671)  M20      567.   4.28
  953. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                 1:16.51,8    23.15,0  (1559)  M45      85.    4.28
  954. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                  1:16.52,1    23.15,3  (1145)  M55      11.    4.28
  955. Jequier Francois                    69 Pully                      1:16.52,3    23.15,5  (2141)  M20      568.   4.28
  955. Lenoir Laurent                      70 Sugnens                    1:16.52,3    23.15,5  (2306)  M20      568.   4.28
  957. Robert Philippe                     46 Ste-Croix                  1:16.52,5    23.15,7   (695)  M55      12.    4.28
  958. Rota Claudio                        65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:16.52,7    23.15,9  (1364)  M20      570.   4.28
  959. Jakob Joel                          63 Pomy                       1:16.53,1    23.16,3  (2443)  M20      571.   4.28
  960. Steffen Jeannot                     61 Founex                     1:16.53,3    23.16,5  (1565)  M40      166.   4.28
  961. Gervais Gigon                       76 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:16.53,6    23.16,8  (1332)  M20      572.   4.28
  961. Schneuwly Patrick                   70 Fribourg                   1:16.53,6    23.16,8   (598)  M20      572.   4.28
  963. Mabboux Theo                        61 St. Antoni                 1:16.53,9    23.17,1  (1212)  M40      167.   4.28
  964. Schiess Eric                        81 Granges-Paccot             1:16.54,0    23.17,2   (811)  M20      574.   4.28
  965. Blattmann Alain                     66 Bernex                     1:16.54,6    23.17,8  (3413)  M20      575.   4.28
  966. Beliard Denis                       67 F-Thonon les Bains         1:16.55,6    23.18,8  (2069)  M20      576.   4.28
  967. Claus Eddy                          64 F-Reignier                 1:16.55,7    23.18,9  (2904)  M20      577.   4.28
  968. Monnard Jacques                     62 Fribourg                   1:16.55,9    23.19,1  (1254)  M20      578.   4.28
  969. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                    1:16.56,5    23.19,7  (2342)  M20      579.   4.28
  970. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                  1:16.56,8    23.20,0  (3386)  M40      168.   4.28
  970. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:16.56,8    23.20,0  (2651)  M20      580.   4.28
  972. Baudin Grègoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez               1:16.58,7    23.21,9  (2208)  M20      581.   4.28
  973. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                      1:16.59,0    23.22,2  (1918)  M20      582.   4.29
  974. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                1:16.59,6    23.22,8   (441)  M50      55.    4.29
  975. Nuoffer Julien, Domdidier           74 CA Belfaux                 1:16.59,8    23.23,0   (368)  M20      583.   4.29
  976. Molnar Attila                       73 Lausanne                   1:16.59,9    23.23,1  (2723)  M20      584.   4.29
  977. Feuerlein Stefan                    71 Fribourg                   1:17.01,9    23.25,1  (2288)  M20      585.   4.29
  978. Krattinger Beat                     58 Kleinboesingen             1:17.02,0    23.25,2  (1620)  M40      169.   4.29
  979. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud               1:17.03,0    23.26,2   (526)  M40      170.   4.29
  980. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 Thônex                     1:17.03,2    23.26,4   (476)  M45      86.    4.29
  981. Leuenberger P.-Alain                45 Villars-le-Grand           1:17.03,3    23.26,5   (813)  M55      13.    4.29
  981. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                      1:17.03,3    23.26,5  (2047)  M45      87.    4.29
  983. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                       1:17.03,4    23.26,6  (2731)  M40      171.   4.29
  983. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                       1:17.03,4    23.26,6  (1091)  M40      171.   4.29
  985. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                     1:17.03,5    23.26,7  (1608)  M45      88.    4.29
  986. Michaud Raoul                       54 Sion                       1:17.04,6    23.27,8  (2099)  M45      89.    4.29
  987. Genoud Christophe                   68 Blonay                     1:17.04,9    23.28,1  (2253)  M20      586.   4.29
  988. Menetrey O.                         61 Meinier                    1:17.05,3    23.28,5  (5137)  M40      173.   4.29
  989. Frick Daniel                        63 Bellevue                   1:17.05,8    23.29,0  (1583)  M20      587.   4.29
  990. Helfer Hans                         51 Murten                     1:17.05,9    23.29,1  (1891)  M50      56.    4.29
  991. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                 1:17.06,2    23.29,4   (702)  M20      588.   4.29
  992. Cesari Kilian                       67 Burgdorf                   1:17.06,4    23.29,6  (2311)  M20      589.   4.29
  993. Batt Vinzenz                        75 Bolligen                   1:17.06,8    23.30,0  (1381)  M20      590.   4.29
  994. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                1:17.07,1    23.30,3  (1536)  M20      591.   4.29
  995. Chassot Michel, Lausanne            55 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:17.07,2    23.30,4  (1667)  M45      90.    4.29
  996. Gonthier Stephane                   72 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:17.07,9    23.31,1  (3077)  M20      592.   4.29
  997. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                       1:17.08,6    23.31,8  (1178)  M40      174.   4.29
  998. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                     1:17.09,0    23.32,2  (2019)  M45      91.    4.29
  999. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre                  1:17.09,1    23.32,3   (786)  M20      593.   4.29
 1000. Grogg Christian                     54 Ziefen                     1:17.10,6    23.33,8   (231)  M45      92.    4.29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.