Rangliste

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 53.36,8)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abdelah Hussen                      ?? TAN                          53.36,8      -----    (44)  Elite    1.     3.07
    2. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                       53.39,9     0.03,1     (3)  Elite    2.     3.07
    3. Tanui Mike                          78 KEN-Kenya                    53.40,5     0.03,7     (2)  Elite    3.     3.07
    4. Schweickhardt Stéphane, Saxon       60 CABV Martigny                53.59,3     0.22,5    (37)  Elite    4.     3.08
    5. Sarwath Michael                     ?? TAN                          54.07,3     0.30,5     (5)  Elite    5.     3.09
    6. Kipruto Sammy                       78 KEN-KENYA                    55.41,5     2.04,7     (1)  Elite    6.     3.14
    7. Orlandi Yan                         74 Delémont                     55.41,7     2.04,9     (9)  Elite    7.     3.14
    8. Bekele Fikadu                       ?? ETH                          56.18,6     2.41,8    (45)  Elite    8.     3.16
    9. Khelifi Mehdi                       75 Schaffhausen                 56.24,0     2.47,2    (26)  Elite    9.     3.17
   10. Dryguine Sergueï                    70 RUS                          56.24,2     2.47,4    (20)  Elite    10.    3.17
   11. Rist Philip                         71 Rapperswil SG                56.31,6     2.54,8    (35)  Elite    11.    3.17
   12. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                     56.34,4     2.57,6    (98)  Elite    12.    3.17
   13. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 Boll                         56.41,7     3.04,9    (29)  Elite    13.    3.18
   14. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                         56.43,7     3.06,9    (39)  Elite    14.    3.18
   15. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                56.54,6     3.17,8    (22)  Elite    15.    3.18
   16. Pongelli Yvan, Rivera               78 Unione Sportiva Capriasch    57.06,0     3.29,2    (32)  Elite    16.    3.19
   17. Kaledine Serguei                    68 RUS-Russie                   57.10,3     3.33,5    (25)  Elite    17.    3.19
   18. Wenk Urs                            71 Villmergen                   57.20,3     3.43,5    (43)  Elite    18.    3.20
   19. von Kaenel Martin                   67 Reichenbach i. K.            57.22,0     3.45,2    (40)  Elite    19.    3.20
   20. Morath Pierre                       71 Carouge GE                   57.25,3     3.48,5     (6)  Elite    20.    3.20
   21. Crettenand Dominique, Riddes        66 CABV Martigny                57.30,9     3.54,1    (18)  Elite    21.    3.20
   22. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                    58.43,3     5.06,5    (33)  Elite    22.    3.25
   23. Rérat Jacques                       76 Chevenez                     58.43,4     5.06,6    (34)  Elite    23.    3.25
   24. Kolly Pierre-André, Bulle           68 CA Farvagny I                58.54,9     5.18,1    (27)  Elite    24.    3.25
   25. Krayenbuhl Jérôme                   75 Lausanne                     59.10,4     5.33,6    (28)  Elite    25.    3.26
   26. Waeber Daniel                       64 Pâquier-Montbarry            59.16,4     5.39,6    (42)  Elite    26.    3.27
   27. Campos Antonio, Genève              63 Losinger 1                   59.28,0     5.51,2   (880)  M20      1.     3.27
   28. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                    59.33,2     5.56,4    (41)  Elite    27.    3.28
   29. Sollberger Kaspar                   73 Villars-sur-Glâne            59.40,6     6.03,8    (38)  Elite    28.    3.28
   30. Nicolet Claude, Bulle               67 CA Farvagny I                59.45,0     6.08,2    (31)  Elite    29.    3.28
   31. Taye Minashu                        77 Lausanne                     59.59,7     6.22,9     (4)  Elite    30.    3.29
   32. Ancay Tarcis                        70 Ayer                       1:00.02,6     6.25,8   (108)  M20      2.     3.29
   33. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                   1:00.03,3     6.26,5   (143)  M20      3.     3.29
   34. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                   1:00.16,0     6.39,2   (235)  JunH     1.     3.30
   35. Hofmann Christoph                   72 Oberbütschel               1:00.17,8     6.41,0    (24)  Elite    31.    3.30
   36. Marchon Olivier                     71 Genève                     1:00.18,0     6.41,2   (139)  M20      4.     3.30
   37. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                1:00.25,6     6.48,8   (119)  M20      5.     3.31
   38. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera            81 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:00.37,4     7.00,6   (151)  M20      6.     3.31
   39. Glannaz Olivier, Farvagny           77 CA Farvagny I              1:00.40,1     7.03,3    (23)  Elite    32.    3.32
   40. Costa César, Martigny               76 CABV Martigny              1:00.53,7     7.16,9    (17)  Elite    33.    3.32
   41. Vienne Patrick                      65 Pfaffhausen                1:01.00,5     7.23,7     (7)  Elite    34.    3.33
   42. Studer Reinhold                     53 Visperterminen             1:01.01,3     7.24,5   (116)  M45      1.     3.33
   43. Wittwer Pascal                      75 Aigle                      1:01.04,4     7.27,6   (902)  M20      7.     3.33
   44. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                   1:01.08,7     7.31,9   (120)  M40      1.     3.33
   45. Schenk Andreas                      75 Bern                       1:01.13,6     7.36,8   (174)  M20      8.     3.33
   46. Kreienbuehl Christian, Marly        73 CA Marly                   1:01.15,1     7.38,3   (150)  M20      9.     3.34
   47. Ryf Christoph                       81 Rümligen                   1:01.25,6     7.48,8   (860)  M20      10.    3.34
   48. Rabout Theo                         73 B-Zuidzande                1:01.28,6     7.51,8   (875)  M20      11.    3.34
   49. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:01.33,4     7.56,6   (140)  M20      12.    3.35
   50. Moura Felesmino                     80 Châtel-St-Denis            1:01.43,9     8.07,1   (101)  M20      13.    3.35
   51. Bifrare Jean-Pierre, Le Bry         58 CS Marsens 1               1:01.44,1     8.07,3   (144)  M40      2.     3.35
   52. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg           72 CA Belfaux                 1:01.50,1     8.13,3   (210)  M20      14.    3.36
   53. Burren Dominic, Fribourg            77 CA Belfaux                 1:01.55,5     8.18,7    (15)  Elite    35.    3.36
   54. Salsetti Fabrice                    75 Delémont                   1:02.02,8     8.26,0   (895)  M20      15.    3.36
   55. Peter Peter                         66 Männedorf                  1:02.07,4     8.30,6   (145)  M20      16.    3.37
   56. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:02.11,4     8.34,6   (110)  M20      17.    3.37
   57. Flueckiger Urs                      64 Huttwil                    1:02.14,1     8.37,3   (163)  M20      18.    3.37
   58. Robert Nicolas, Sorens              77 CS Marsens 1               1:02.16,0     8.39,2   (205)  M20      19.    3.37
   59. Gottsponer Gaston                   71 Visperterminen             1:02.16,5     8.39,7   (200)  M20      20.    3.37
   60. Burgdorfer Pierre-Alain             62 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:02.31,2     8.54,4   (125)  M20      21.    3.38
   61. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                  1:02.32,2     8.55,4   (168)  M20      22.    3.38
   62. Ehmele Stefan                       68 F-Crozet                   1:02.32,5     8.55,7   (890)  M20      23.    3.38
   63. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                 1:02.33,0     8.56,2   (141)  M40      3.     3.38
   64. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                   1:02.33,3     8.56,5   (188)  M20      24.    3.38
   65. Bonnifet Fabrice, Bern 22           64 Saur 2                     1:02.33,9     8.57,1   (137)  M20      25.    3.38
   66. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                   1:02.36,7     8.59,9   (161)  M20      26.    3.38
   67. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                       1:02.38,8     9.02,0   (130)  M20      27.    3.38
   68. Bailly Gilles                       77 Biel/Bienne                1:02.42,7     9.05,9   (192)  M20      28.    3.39
   69. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre                54 Basse-Nendaz               1:02.42,9     9.06,1   (118)  M45      2.     3.39
   70. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 CA Belfaux                 1:02.45,4     9.08,6   (157)  M20      29.    3.39
   71. Guta Tefera                         62 Marly                      1:02.48,4     9.11,6   (100)  M20      30.    3.39
   72. Ruefenacht Rolf, Fribourg           84 CA Marly                   1:02.50,0     9.13,2   (320)  CadH     1.     3.39
   73. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                   1:03.01,8     9.25,0   (346)  M40      4.     3.40
   74. Brügger Josef                       62 Plaffeien                  1:03.05,1     9.28,3    (46)  Elite    36.    3.40
   75. Eggertswyler Dominik                74 St. Silvester              1:03.07,1     9.30,3   (428)  M20      31.    3.40
   76. Lavennex Patrick, Froideville       67 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:03.07,8     9.31,0   (105)  M20      32.    3.40
   77. Schneider Roger                     63 Würenlingen                1:03.10,3     9.33,5   (193)  M20      33.    3.40
   78. Monin J.-Michel                     61 Delémont                   1:03.10,9     9.34,1   (152)  M40      5.     3.40
   79. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                1:03.14,4     9.37,6   (229)  M20      34.    3.40
   80. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                   1:03.16,0     9.39,2   (243)  M20      35.    3.41
   81. Bel René                            63 Cerneux-Péquignot          1:03.18,7     9.41,9   (183)  M20      36.    3.41
   82. Muff David                          74 Wollerau                   1:03.19,2     9.42,4   (112)  M20      37.    3.41
   83. Moghini Fabrizio, Porza             53 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:03.21,9     9.45,1   (142)  M45      3.     3.41
   84. Delaloye Vincent, Riddes            60 CABV Martigny              1:03.25,6     9.48,8   (164)  M40      6.     3.41
   85. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz  52 CA Farvagny I              1:03.26,8     9.50,0   (204)  M45      4.     3.41
   86. Hagenbuch Dani                      71 Fislisbach                 1:03.31,9     9.55,1   (311)  M20      38.    3.42
   87. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                   1:03.36,4     9.59,6   (215)  M20      39.    3.42
   88. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                     1:03.37,3    10.00,5   (315)  M20      40.    3.42
   89. Feldmann Martin, Mulhouse           66 Personnel Centre Hospital  1:03.37,4    10.00,6   (918)  M20      41.    3.42
   90. Frieden Thomas                      69 Winterthur                 1:03.40,4    10.03,6   (562)  M20      42.    3.42
   91. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                  1:03.43,2    10.06,4   (117)  M40      7.     3.42
   92. Susset Remi, Grandvaux              60 Schaefer Sports et Mode    1:03.51,0    10.14,2   (155)  M40      8.     3.43
   93. Furrer Mario                        56 Steg VS                    1:03.53,4    10.16,6   (303)  M45      5.     3.43
   94. Tissot Karim                        63 Uetendorf                  1:03.54,0    10.17,2   (220)  M20      43.    3.43
   95. Marchetto Roberto                   56 I-Vedano Olona             1:03.56,3    10.19,5   (109)  M45      6.     3.43
   96. Rithner Xavier                      76 Massongex                  1:03.59,5    10.22,7   (888)  M20      44.    3.43
   97. Testorelli Alain                    71 Porza                      1:04.00,1    10.23,3   (209)  M20      45.    3.43
   98. Binet Alain, Bern 22                62 Bouygues 2                 1:04.01,6    10.24,8   (274)  M20      46.    3.43
   99. Hauser Nicolas, Le Lieu             81 Team Fédé I                1:04.01,8    10.25,0   (135)  M20      47.    3.43
  100. Schuetz Hansruedi                   57 Adligenswil                1:04.05,9    10.29,1   (214)  M40      9.     3.43
  101. Chillat Philippe                    68 F-Monnetier-Morney         1:04.07,3    10.30,5   (173)  M20      48.    3.44
  102. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                    1:04.07,6    10.30,8   (295)  M20      49.    3.44
  103. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                  1:04.08,7    10.31,9   (159)  M20      50.    3.44
  104. Tavares Mario                       65 Fribourg                   1:04.09,0    10.32,2   (203)  M20      51.    3.44
  105. Hijri Mohamed                       69 Lausanne                   1:04.11,8    10.35,0   (102)  M20      52.    3.44
  106. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                     1:04.12,7    10.35,9   (440)  M40      10.    3.44
  107. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jo, Val-d'Illiez  75 CABV Martigny              1:04.13,2    10.36,4   (260)  M20      53.    3.44
  108. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Ecublens VD                1:04.16,8    10.40,0   (416)  M20      54.    3.44
  109. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                    1:04.19,0    10.42,2   (225)  M40      11.    3.44
  110. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Bottens                    1:04.19,4    10.42,6   (856)  M20      55.    3.44
  111. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry          1:04.24,7    10.47,9   (199)  M40      12.    3.45
  112. Blanc Jacques                       59 Grand-Lancy                1:04.26,7    10.49,9   (146)  M40      13.    3.45
  113. Stucker Olivier                     68 Genève 1                   1:04.30,2    10.53,4   (906)  M20      56.    3.45
  114. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Ecublens VD                1:04.31,0    10.54,2    (99)  Elite    37.    3.45
  115. Vydareny Vladislav                  66 SVK-skalica                1:04.34,0    10.57,2   (131)  M20      57.    3.45
  116. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                   1:04.36,6    10.59,8   (222)  M20      58.    3.45
  117. Hansen Nils                         59 Venthône                   1:04.36,9    11.00,1   (178)  M40      14.    3.45
  118. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                     1:04.38,8    11.02,0   (232)  M45      7.     3.45
  119. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                    1:04.41,3    11.04,5   (319)  M20      59.    3.46
  119. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                   1:04.41,3    11.04,5   (186)  M20      59.    3.46
  121. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                        1:04.44,9    11.08,1   (179)  M20      61.    3.46
  122. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                   1:04.47,6    11.10,8   (523)  M20      62.    3.46
  123. Basler Peter                        65 Herzogenbuchsee            1:04.48,9    11.12,1   (180)  M20      63.    3.46
  124. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corseaux                   1:04.49,3    11.12,5   (165)  M20      64.    3.46
  125. Passandin Francisco                 58 Orient                     1:04.49,7    11.12,9   (189)  M40      15.    3.46
  126. Carpentier Philippe, Bern 22        61 Saur 2                     1:04.51,0    11.14,2   (177)  M40      16.    3.46
  127. Michellod François, Vernayaz        79 CABV Martigny              1:04.54,6    11.17,8   (265)  M20      65.    3.46
  128. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                  1:04.58,0    11.21,2   (304)  M20      66.    3.47
  129. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:05.00,8    11.24,0   (124)  M40      17.    3.47
  130. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS               1:05.01,2    11.24,4   (249)  M20      67.    3.47
  131. Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                  1:05.02,8    11.26,0   (885)  M20      68.    3.47
  132. Luethi Daniel                       52 Gebenstorf                 1:05.04,3    11.27,5   (160)  M45      8.     3.47
  133. Baechler Christian                  67 Posieux                    1:05.10,6    11.33,8   (657)  M20      69.    3.47
  134. Longchamp Philippe                  74 Genève                     1:05.14,5    11.37,7   (170)  M20      70.    3.47
  135. Klarer Gerhard                      54 Graltshausen               1:05.20,4    11.43,6   (254)  M45      9.     3.48
  136. Büschi Mathias                      85 Grolley                    1:05.20,8    11.44,0   (345)  CadH     2.     3.48
  137. Schwery Christian                   73 Naters                     1:05.21,7    11.44,9   (283)  M20      71.    3.48
  138. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                     1:05.22,0    11.45,2   (329)  M40      18.    3.48
  139. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                  1:05.22,7    11.45,9   (127)  M45      10.    3.48
  140. Lanz Martin                         73 Bern                       1:05.22,8    11.46,0   (280)  M20      72.    3.48
  141. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                      1:05.24,1    11.47,3   (206)  M50      1.     3.48
  142. Merçay Daniel                       64 Yverdon 1                  1:05.24,8    11.48,0   (268)  M20      73.    3.48
  143. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                       1:05.30,1    11.53,3   (258)  M20      74.    3.48
  144. Biamonti Jean-Philippe              63 F-Beausoleil               1:05.31,9    11.55,1   (910)  M20      75.    3.48
  145. Bachmann Urs                        85 Schwarzenegg               1:05.32,2    11.55,4   (171)  CadH     3.     3.49
  146. Simoes José Carlos                  59 Thônex                     1:05.33,9    11.57,1   (863)  M40      19.    3.49
  147. Bowers Robert                       56 Collonge-Bellerive         1:05.36,9    12.00,1   (185)  M45      11.    3.49
  148. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                    1:05.38,0    12.01,2   (166)  M40      20.    3.49
  148. Stadelmann Josef                    67 Luthern                    1:05.38,0    12.01,2   (919)  M20      76.    3.49
  150. Aeberhard Hanspeter                 67 Boppelsen                  1:05.39,6    12.02,8  (1433)  M20      77.    3.49
  151. Pellanda Diego, Locarno             69 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:05.41,5    12.04,7   (208)  M20      78.    3.49
  152. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                       1:05.41,8    12.05,0   (433)  M20      79.    3.49
  153. Overney Alexandre                   72 Bulle                      1:05.42,6    12.05,8   (308)  M20      80.    3.49
  154. Paccaud Dimitri                     81 Muraz (Collombey)          1:05.43,2    12.06,4   (399)  M20      81.    3.49
  155. Cargouet Didier, Bern 22            68 Bouygues 1                 1:05.44,0    12.07,2   (288)  M20      82.    3.49
  156. Sudan Eric, Marsens                 56 CS Marsens 1               1:05.46,2    12.09,4   (291)  M45      12.    3.49
  157. Barras Gilles, Farvagny             61 CA Farvagny I              1:05.57,0    12.20,2   (253)  M40      21.    3.50
  158. Chanton Philippe, St. Niklaus VS    73 CA Belfaux                 1:06.03,1    12.26,3   (336)  M20      83.    3.50
  159. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen             54 LAT Sense                  1:06.09,6    12.32,8   (256)  M45      13.    3.51
  160. Thuerler Gerard                     59 Schmitten FR               1:06.14,1    12.37,3   (913)  M40      22.    3.51
  161. Oberholzer Daniel                   73 Goldingen                  1:06.14,7    12.37,9   (212)  M20      84.    3.51
  162. Felder Andre                        51 Le Paquier                 1:06.17,4    12.40,6   (389)  M50      2.     3.51
  163. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                      1:06.20,0    12.43,2   (202)  M20      85.    3.51
  164. Berset Eric                         64 St-Cergue                  1:06.22,1    12.45,3   (169)  M20      86.    3.51
  165. Guillet Laurent, Marly              67 CA Marly                   1:06.23,3    12.46,5   (207)  M20      87.    3.51
  166. Salsetti Antonio                    48 Delémont                   1:06.24,0    12.47,2   (894)  M50      3.     3.52
  167. Jenny Peter, Brünisried             56 LAT Sense                  1:06.24,1    12.47,3   (307)  M45      14.    3.52
  168. Vaucher Bernard                     59 Lausanne                   1:06.26,7    12.49,9   (360)  M40      23.    3.52
  169. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                 1:06.27,0    12.50,2   (201)  M40      24.    3.52
  170. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                   1:06.27,6    12.50,8   (383)  M20      88.    3.52
  171. Heudelaine Gérard, Bern 22          65 Saur 1                     1:06.28,8    12.52,0   (302)  M20      89.    3.52
  172. Roggo Philippe                      74 Lausanne                   1:06.31,7    12.54,9   (599)  M20      90.    3.52
  173. Almeida Luis                        63 St-Maurice                 1:06.32,2    12.55,4   (764)  M20      91.    3.52
  174. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                    1:06.32,8    12.56,0   (182)  M40      25.    3.52
  175. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                  1:06.33,7    12.56,9   (356)  M20      92.    3.52
  176. Goupit Julien                       82 Vevey                      1:06.34,3    12.57,5   (889)  JunH     2.     3.52
  177. Moreira Sérgio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:06.37,0    13.00,2   (369)  M20      93.    3.52
  178. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                       1:06.37,7    13.00,9   (252)  M20      94.    3.52
  179. Bucher Mark                         74 Udligenswil                1:06.39,6    13.02,8   (255)  M20      95.    3.52
  180. Palmer Jason, Villars-sur-Glâne     70 CA Belfaux                 1:06.41,1    13.04,3   (351)  M20      96.    3.53
  181. Richard Daniel                      66 Huttwil                    1:06.42,1    13.05,3   (406)  M20      97.    3.53
  182. Bardet Vincent                      79 Villars-le-Grand           1:06.44,0    13.07,2   (350)  M20      98.    3.53
  183. Bühler René                         59 Leissigen                  1:06.44,6    13.07,8   (907)  M40      26.    3.53
  184. Achermann Matthias                  79 Röschenz                   1:06.46,3    13.09,5   (246)  M20      99.    3.53
  185. Job Martin                          64 Tann                       1:06.46,7    13.09,9   (279)  M20      100.   3.53
  186. Clerc Frédéric                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:06.49,1    13.12,3   (285)  M20      101.   3.53
  187. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Lotzwil                    1:06.49,9    13.13,1   (395)  M20      102.   3.53
  188. Lehmann Oliver                      72 Allschwil                  1:06.55,0    13.18,2  (2883)  M20      103.   3.53
  189. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                      1:06.56,7    13.19,9   (317)  M20      104.   3.53
  190. Mahrer Rudolf                       75 Boncourt                   1:06.56,9    13.20,1   (367)  M20      105.   3.53
  191. Köstinger Guido, Tafers             60 LAT Sense                  1:06.58,8    13.22,0   (250)  M40      27.    3.54
  192. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                1:07.01,0    13.24,2   (558)  M20      106.   3.54
  193. Geinoz Alexandre                    73 Châtel-Montsalvens         1:07.01,1    13.24,3   (410)  M20      107.   3.54
  194. Griffon Max                         45 Blonay                     1:07.05,5    13.28,7   (439)  M55      1.     3.54
  195. Guedecke Frédéric                   65 Orbe                       1:07.07,9    13.31,1   (273)  M20      108.   3.54
  196. Abplanalp Michael                   64 Bern                       1:07.11,1    13.34,3   (236)  M20      109.   3.54
  197. Palfi Xavier                        70 Versoix                    1:07.13,0    13.36,2   (352)  M20      110.   3.54
  198. Kläsi Daniel                        64 Rüti ZH                    1:07.14,1    13.37,3   (647)  M20      111.   3.54
  199. Hänggi Michel                       75 Breitenbach                1:07.16,2    13.39,4  (1282)  M20      112.   3.55
  200. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                     1:07.18,8    13.42,0   (387)  M20      113.   3.55
  201. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                      1:07.21,2    13.44,4   (217)  M20      114.   3.55
  202. Rothen Reto                         71 Schwarzenburg              1:07.23,7    13.46,9   (323)  M20      115.   3.55
  203. Bonga Jan                           64 Grens / Signy              1:07.23,8    13.47,0   (158)  M20      116.   3.55
  204. Jotterand Frank, Villars-Mendraz    68 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:07.25,3    13.48,5   (508)  M20      117.   3.55
  205. Muller Philippe                     67 Tramelan                   1:07.26,0    13.49,2   (705)  M20      118.   3.55
  206. Messer Philippe                     74 Fribourg                   1:07.27,0    13.50,2   (227)  M20      119.   3.55
  207. Hanser Emmanuel                     80 Delémont                   1:07.29,7    13.52,9   (484)  M20      120.   3.55
  208. Kästli Paul                         61 Aarwangen                  1:07.30,6    13.53,8   (893)  M40      28.    3.55
  208. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 Villeneuve                 1:07.30,6    13.53,8   (457)  M20      121.   3.55
  210. Rutscho Stéphane, Riaz              68 CS Marsens 1               1:07.32,7    13.55,9   (123)  M20      122.   3.56
  211. Grangier Luc, Sorens                80 CS Marsens 1               1:07.32,8    13.56,0   (469)  M20      123.   3.56
  212. Perroud Francois                    66 La Neirigue                1:07.33,7    13.56,9   (162)  M20      124.   3.56
  213. Vallotton François                  53 Renens VD                  1:07.33,8    13.57,0   (216)  M45      15.    3.56
  214. Talamona Marcel                     68 Bulle                      1:07.34,3    13.57,5   (490)  M20      125.   3.56
  215. Maggioni Massimo                    71 Locarno                    1:07.35,3    13.58,5   (310)  M20      126.   3.56
  216. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                   1:07.36,5    13.59,7   (272)  M20      127.   3.56
  217. Philipona Marc                      70 Rechthalten                1:07.37,6    14.00,8   (245)  M20      128.   3.56
  218. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                   1:07.39,8    14.03,0   (306)  M20      129.   3.56
  218. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                       1:07.39,8    14.03,0   (394)  M40      29.    3.56
  220. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets              1:07.40,2    14.03,4   (421)  M20      130.   3.56
  221. Rivera Olimpio                      60 Magliaso                   1:07.40,6    14.03,8   (326)  M40      30.    3.56
  222. Imhof Walter                        52 Brig                       1:07.45,9    14.09,1   (339)  M45      16.    3.56
  223. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                   1:07.46,8    14.10,0   (748)  M20      131.   3.56
  224. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Fribourg                   1:07.47,4    14.10,6  (1169)  M20      132.   3.56
  225. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                 1:07.48,6    14.11,8   (312)  M50      4.     3.56
  226. Andrey Bernard                      60 Broc                       1:07.49,2    14.12,4   (147)  M40      31.    3.56
  227. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Rivera                     1:07.51,8    14.15,0   (156)  M20      133.   3.57
  228. Riedo Frank                         70 Düdingen                   1:07.52,4    14.15,6   (318)  M20      134.   3.57
  229. Grandchamp Jose                     58 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:07.53,2    14.16,4   (379)  M40      32.    3.57
  230. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Sion                       1:07.55,6    14.18,8  (2159)  M20      135.   3.57
  231. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon              1:07.56,2    14.19,4   (611)  M20      136.   3.57
  232. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT Sense                  1:07.58,1    14.21,3   (324)  M50      5.     3.57
  233. Loureiro Jose                       62 Gland                      1:07.59,5    14.22,7   (423)  M20      137.   3.57
  234. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   55 Salvan                     1:08.00,0    14.23,2   (244)  M45      17.    3.57
  235. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                    1:08.00,2    14.23,4   (305)  M20      138.   3.57
  236. Laithier Jean-François              71 FOREL Lavaux               1:08.02,6    14.25,8   (397)  M20      139.   3.57
  237. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:08.02,7    14.25,9   (506)  M20      140.   3.57
  238. Schmid Thierry                      65 Lavey-Village              1:08.03,3    14.26,5   (264)  M20      141.   3.57
  239. Delle Donne Francesco               69 Payerne                    1:08.04,6    14.27,8   (872)  M20      142.   3.57
  240. Graells Ricardo, Genève             62 BNP Paribas Sport          1:08.04,8    14.28,0   (263)  M20      143.   3.57
  241. Rodriguez Rudy                      64 Corseaux                   1:08.05,0    14.28,2   (396)  M20      144.   3.57
  242. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                     1:08.07,2    14.30,4   (402)  M20      145.   3.58
  243. Voutaz Raphy                        59 Orsières                   1:08.08,4    14.31,6   (432)  M40      33.    3.58
  244. Crivelli Gianni                     51 Genestrerio                1:08.10,4    14.33,6   (362)  M50      6.     3.58
  245. Parisot Vincent                     69 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:08.12,6    14.35,8   (372)  M20      146.   3.58
  246. Guitton Daniel, Bern 22             56 Saur 2                     1:08.12,8    14.36,0   (297)  M45      18.    3.58
  247. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne            66 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:08.13,6    14.36,8   (248)  M20      147.   3.58
  248. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                  1:08.16,0    14.39,2   (361)  M40      34.    3.58
  249. Duerr Daniel                        61 Rosshäusern                1:08.19,1    14.42,3   (366)  M40      35.    3.58
  250. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg           54 CA Farvagny I              1:08.22,6    14.45,8   (363)  M45      19.    3.58
  251. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                  1:08.27,6    14.50,8  (1054)  CadH     4.     3.59
  252. Clément Benoît                      67 Vuadens                    1:08.27,8    14.51,0   (667)  M20      148.   3.59
  252. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                  1:08.27,8    14.51,0   (355)  M20      148.   3.59
  254. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                      1:08.27,9    14.51,1  (1012)  M20      150.   3.59
  255. Luisetti Fabrice, Bern 22           72 Pertuy 2                   1:08.30,1    14.53,3  (1482)  M20      151.   3.59
  256. Schmied Stefan                      81 Isone                      1:08.31,1    14.54,3   (466)  M20      152.   3.59
  257. Eugene Dominique                    62 Vevey                      1:08.31,7    14.54,9   (899)  M20      153.   3.59
  258. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux           75 CA Farvagny I              1:08.33,9    14.57,1   (699)  M20      154.   3.59
  259. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Suchy                      1:08.34,4    14.57,6   (342)  M20      155.   3.59
  260. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                     1:08.40,7    15.03,9   (412)  M40      36.    3.59
  261. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                   1:08.41,9    15.05,1   (316)  M40      37.    4.00
  262. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Bretigny-Morrens           1:08.43,5    15.06,7   (733)  M20      156.   4.00
  263. Richard Bertrand                    65 Zénauva                    1:08.44,8    15.08,0   (328)  M20      157.   4.00
  264. Muhl Max                            61 Büttenhardt                1:08.46,6    15.09,8   (418)  M40      38.    4.00
  265. Trummer-Schenker M.                 56 Härkingen                  1:08.50,4    15.13,6   (491)  M45      20.    4.00
  266. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:08.53,3    15.16,5   (700)  M20      158.   4.00
  267. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand             1:08.53,8    15.17,0  (3613)  M20      159.   4.00
  268. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                   1:08.54,3    15.17,5   (580)  M20      160.   4.00
  269. Rüttimann Christoph                 79 Düdingen                   1:08.54,4    15.17,6   (870)  M20      161.   4.00
  270. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                     1:08.55,2    15.18,4   (364)  M20      162.   4.00
  271. Hugo Reinhold                       72 Zürich                     1:08.56,0    15.19,2   (128)  M20      163.   4.00
  272. Aebischer Theo, Tafers              53 LAT Sense                  1:08.56,7    15.19,9   (386)  M45      21.    4.00
  273. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny         1:08.57,2    15.20,4   (261)  M20      164.   4.00
  274. Zenhaeusern Alfons                  55 Bürchen                    1:08.57,3    15.20,5   (221)  M45      22.    4.00
  275. Détraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                   1:08.57,5    15.20,7   (915)  M20      165.   4.00
  276. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary, Riddes        61 CABV Martigny              1:08.57,7    15.20,9   (513)  M40      39.    4.00
  277. Stäuble Philipp                     81 Isone                      1:08.58,0    15.21,2   (676)  M20      166.   4.01
  278. Kahoun Thomas                       61 Visp                       1:08.58,8    15.22,0   (218)  M40      40.    4.01
  279. Santos Emidio Lima                  53 Fribourg                   1:08.58,9    15.22,1   (419)  M45      23.    4.01
  280. De Campos Carlos                    77 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:08.59,0    15.22,2   (659)  M20      167.   4.01
  281. Marazita Giuseppe, Pully            73 Schaefer Sports et Mode    1:08.59,5    15.22,7   (923)  M20      168.   4.01
  282. Liechti Marcel                      60 Benken ZH                  1:09.00,8    15.24,0   (456)  M40      41.    4.01
  283. Hartmann Matthias, Montreux         67 Schaefer Sports et Mode    1:09.01,8    15.25,0   (321)  M20      169.   4.01
  284. Streun Jürg                         63 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:09.03,2    15.26,4   (293)  M20      170.   4.01
  285. Schmid Hans-Josef                   53 Lengwil-Oberhofen          1:09.06,5    15.29,7   (626)  M45      24.    4.01
  286. Vasquez Vincent                     72 Fribourg                   1:09.07,5    15.30,7   (314)  M20      171.   4.01
  287. Dumalle Florian                     73 Meyrin                     1:09.08,9    15.32,1   (601)  M20      172.   4.01
  288. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:09.10,2    15.33,4   (376)  M40      42.    4.01
  289. Chevrier Stéphane                   81 Evolène                    1:09.12,8    15.36,0   (736)  M20      173.   4.01
  290. Ruchti Alain                        66 Bôle                       1:09.14,8    15.38,0   (563)  M20      174.   4.01
  291. Roueche Stephane                    68 Colombier NE               1:09.17,5    15.40,7   (348)  M20      175.   4.02
  292. Joye Jean-Claude                    62 Pensier                    1:09.18,7    15.41,9   (530)  M20      176.   4.02
  293. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                   1:09.19,1    15.42,3   (417)  M20      177.   4.02
  294. Pache Bernard                       66 Châtel-St-Denis            1:09.19,2    15.42,4  (1060)  M20      178.   4.02
  295. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                   1:09.20,9    15.44,1   (247)  M20      179.   4.02
  296. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                  1:09.22,0    15.45,2   (213)  M20      180.   4.02
  297. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interlaken       1:09.22,6    15.45,8   (392)  M20      181.   4.02
  298. Struny Florian                      82 Tafers                     1:09.23,2    15.46,4   (340)  JunH     3.     4.02
  299. Elliker Stefan                      81 Frauenfeld                 1:09.26,9    15.50,1   (408)  M20      182.   4.02
  300. Thierstein Eduard                   67 Madiswil                   1:09.30,1    15.53,3   (521)  M20      183.   4.02
  301. Beutler Toni                        82 Yvonand                    1:09.30,4    15.53,6   (452)  JunH     4.     4.02
  302. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                 1:09.30,6    15.53,8   (259)  M20      184.   4.02
  303. Zanetti Marco                       70 Camignolo                  1:09.31,0    15.54,2   (584)  M20      185.   4.02
  304. Bossel Claude                       60 Villariaz                  1:09.31,5    15.54,7   (514)  M40      43.    4.02
  305. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Brig                       1:09.34,6    15.57,8   (554)  M20      186.   4.03
  306. Mingard Pierre-Olivier, Chevilly    71 Team Fédé I                1:09.35,2    15.58,4  (1481)  M20      187.   4.03
  307. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                       1:09.35,9    15.59,1   (257)  M45      25.    4.03
  308. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin         1:09.38,0    16.01,2  (1139)  M20      188.   4.03
  309. Lonfat Pierre-Marie                 60 Les Marécottes             1:09.38,2    16.01,4   (224)  M40      44.    4.03
  310. Fellay Eric                         72 Verbier                    1:09.38,6    16.01,8   (322)  M20      189.   4.03
  311. Bissig Bruno                        61 Zug                        1:09.39,2    16.02,4   (478)  M40      45.    4.03
  312. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                   1:09.39,4    16.02,6   (334)  M20      190.   4.03
  313. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                       1:09.39,6    16.02,8   (277)  M20      191.   4.03
  314. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                      1:09.41,5    16.04,7   (703)  M20      192.   4.03
  315. Purro Michel, Thierrens             45 Schaefer Sports et Mode    1:09.44,1    16.07,3   (240)  M55      2.     4.03
  316. Maytain Jérôme                      82 Basse-Nendaz               1:09.44,8    16.08,0   (284)  JunH     5.     4.03
  317. Augsburger Bernhard                 56 Naters                     1:09.45,4    16.08,6  (1893)  M45      26.    4.03
  318. Hardegger Karl                      65 Gams                       1:09.45,6    16.08,8   (331)  M20      193.   4.03
  319. Montavon Jacques                    68 Courchapoix                1:09.46,6    16.09,8   (238)  M20      194.   4.03
  320. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe          1:09.46,7    16.09,9   (500)  M45      27.    4.03
  320. Stampanoni Leonida, Bigorio         74 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:09.46,7    16.09,9   (448)  M20      195.   4.03
  322. Kessler Gregor                      58 Niederbipp                 1:09.47,2    16.10,4   (527)  M40      46.    4.03
  323. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                 1:09.48,3    16.11,5   (750)  M20      196.   4.03
  324. Schreiber Daniel                    60 Uster                      1:09.49,1    16.12,3   (391)  M40      47.    4.03
  325. Jeanneret Louis                     76 Fontainemelon              1:09.50,4    16.13,6  (1049)  M20      197.   4.04
  326. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                 1:09.51,0    16.14,2   (496)  M50      7.     4.04
  327. Kuensch Rudolf                      48 Aarberg                    1:09.52,5    16.15,7   (854)  M50      8.     4.04
  328. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                   1:09.55,2    16.18,4   (462)  M20      198.   4.04
  329. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Payerne                    1:09.55,7    16.18,9  (1906)  M20      199.   4.04
  330. Mahon Francois                      73 Bassecourt                 1:09.57,3    16.20,5   (198)  M20      200.   4.04
  331. Maillefer Joel                      69 Echallens                  1:09.57,8    16.21,0   (850)  M20      201.   4.04
  332. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                  1:09.58,7    16.21,9   (498)  M20      202.   4.04
  333. Pfaffen Xaver                       60 Sion                       1:09.59,1    16.22,3  (1627)  M40      48.    4.04
  334. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                    1:09.59,7    16.22,9   (477)  M40      49.    4.04
  335. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                  1:10.00,7    16.23,9   (785)  M50      9.     4.04
  336. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                 1:10.01,2    16.24,4   (414)  M40      50.    4.04
  337. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                     1:10.01,6    16.24,8   (357)  M20      203.   4.04
  338. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                   1:10.03,0    16.26,2   (464)  M45      28.    4.04
  339. Corset Laurent                      73 Crans-près-Céligny         1:10.03,9    16.27,1  (1016)  M20      204.   4.04
  340. Farquet Roland                      61 Orsières                   1:10.04,9    16.28,1   (603)  M40      51.    4.04
  341. Ruedisueli Pius                     59 Herrliberg                 1:10.05,2    16.28,4   (404)  M40      52.    4.04
  342. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Leukerbad                  1:10.05,5    16.28,7  (1387)  M20      205.   4.04
  343. Baert Guido                         47 B-Brugge 2                 1:10.07,4    16.30,6   (876)  M50      10.    4.05
  344. Darms Daniel                        67 Zürich                     1:10.08,1    16.31,3   (725)  M20      206.   4.05
  345. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                      1:10.08,7    16.31,9   (684)  M20      207.   4.05
  346. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                     1:10.09,9    16.33,1   (570)  M20      208.   4.05
  347. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                   1:10.10,6    16.33,8  (1353)  CadH     5.     4.05
  348. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                     1:10.11,3    16.34,5   (710)  M20      209.   4.05
  349. Grangier Jean-Daniel                72 Enney                      1:10.11,4    16.34,6   (779)  M20      210.   4.05
  350. Grivel Jean-Louis, Avry-devant-Pont 64 CS Marsens 1               1:10.13,1    16.36,3   (380)  M20      211.   4.05
  351. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                  1:10.14,0    16.37,2   (852)  M50      11.    4.05
  352. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                      1:10.14,7    16.37,9  (1039)  JunH     6.     4.05
  353. Oguey Georges                       58 Monthey                    1:10.15,1    16.38,3  (1175)  M40      53.    4.05
  354. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                    1:10.15,3    16.38,5   (196)  M20      212.   4.05
  354. Revolon Angelo                      70 Caneggio                   1:10.15,3    16.38,5   (434)  M20      212.   4.05
  354. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Fontaines-Grandson         1:10.15,3    16.38,5   (349)  M40      54.    4.05
  357. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                     1:10.15,4    16.38,6   (672)  M20      214.   4.05
  358. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                  1:10.16,6    16.39,8   (338)  M20      215.   4.05
  358. Winkler Ruedi                       64 Riggisberg                 1:10.16,6    16.39,8   (896)  M20      215.   4.05
  360. Büschlen Ulrich                     60 Därstetten                 1:10.16,7    16.39,9   (648)  M40      55.    4.05
  361. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    1:10.17,1    16.40,3   (720)  M40      56.    4.05
  362. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                 1:10.17,4    16.40,6   (172)  M40      57.    4.05
  363. Bruellhardt Heinz                   64 Heitenried                 1:10.18,8    16.42,0   (403)  M20      217.   4.05
  364. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                  1:10.20,6    16.43,8   (835)  M60      1.     4.05
  365. Haesler Jacques                     77 Murten                     1:10.21,5    16.44,7  (1877)  M20      218.   4.05
  366. Bland Phil                          54 Greifensee                 1:10.24,1    16.47,3   (278)  M45      29.    4.06
  367. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil                    1:10.24,3    16.47,5   (625)  M20      219.   4.06
  368. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-San Benedetto del Tront  1:10.24,9    16.48,1  (1886)  M40      58.    4.06
  369. Fröhlich Urs                        83 Gerlikon                   1:10.27,4    16.50,6   (407)  JunH     7.     4.06
  370. Gaillard Claude                     52 Pomy                       1:10.28,0    16.51,2   (495)  M45      30.    4.06
  371. De Carli Elio                       57 Ascona                     1:10.28,2    16.51,4   (437)  M40      59.    4.06
  372. Bader Robert                        60 Muri                       1:10.29,3    16.52,5   (107)  M40      60.    4.06
  373. Billod Claude                       57 Colombier NE               1:10.30,4    16.53,6   (270)  M40      61.    4.06
  373. Gerber Séverin                      83 Le Prédame                 1:10.30,4    16.53,6  (1411)  JunH     8.     4.06
  375. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                     1:10.31,2    16.54,4   (359)  M45      31.    4.06
  375. Weibel Denis                        59 Thônex                     1:10.31,2    16.54,4   (442)  M40      62.    4.06
  377. Bucher Philipp                      77 Lurtigen                   1:10.31,9    16.55,1   (533)  M20      220.   4.06
  378. Puppis Claudio                      46 Turgi                      1:10.33,7    16.56,9   (211)  M55      3.     4.06
  379. Limat Yan, Avry-devant-Pont         81 CS Marsens 1               1:10.34,0    16.57,2   (724)  M20      221.   4.06
  380. Gottofrey Robert                    55 Frenkendorf                1:10.34,1    16.57,3   (242)  M45      32.    4.06
  381. Blanc Dominique                     70 Lausanne                   1:10.34,3    16.57,5  (1927)  M20      222.   4.06
  381. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                  1:10.34,3    16.57,5   (755)  M20      222.   4.06
  383. Liard Gilles                        63 Sales                      1:10.34,4    16.57,6   (694)  M20      224.   4.06
  384. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                   1:10.35,9    16.59,1   (868)  M20      225.   4.06
  385. Leal Jose                           67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:10.36,4    16.59,6  (1295)  M20      226.   4.06
  386. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz               1:10.39,9    17.03,1   (451)  M20      227.   4.06
  387. Studer Alfons                       57 Visperterminen             1:10.40,0    17.03,2   (838)  M40      63.    4.06
  388. Aebischer Walter                    56 St. Antoni                 1:10.40,1    17.03,3   (865)  M45      33.    4.06
  389. Froehlich Peter                     71 Murten                     1:10.40,2    17.03,4   (663)  M20      228.   4.06
  389. Windler Felix, Gland                63 Foulée Glandoise I         1:10.40,2    17.03,4   (745)  M20      228.   4.06
  391. Richard Christiand                  65 Cudrefin                   1:10.40,5    17.03,7   (609)  M20      230.   4.06
  392. Mueller Daniel                      73 Gland                      1:10.40,7    17.03,9  (1100)  M20      231.   4.06
  393. Bernard William, Genève             56 BNP Paribas Sport          1:10.41,0    17.04,2   (505)  M45      34.    4.07
  394. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg       69 CA Fribourg I              1:10.41,7    17.04,9   (251)  M20      232.   4.07
  395. Maini Fabio                         68 Cornaux NE                 1:10.42,7    17.05,9   (857)  M20      233.   4.07
  396. Gauch Michel                        69 Granges-Paccot             1:10.43,1    17.06,3   (332)  M20      234.   4.07
  397. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                    1:10.44,0    17.07,2   (538)  M20      235.   4.07
  398. Marchand Patrick                    54 F-Chatel                   1:10.45,4    17.08,6   (449)  M45      35.    4.07
  399. Barras Patrick                      63 Montana-Vermala            1:10.46,1    17.09,3   (592)  M20      236.   4.07
  400. Andrey Patrick, Prilly              57 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:10.46,2    17.09,4   (922)  M40      64.    4.07
  401. Martinez Braulio                    67 Lausanne                   1:10.46,4    17.09,6   (921)  M20      237.   4.07
  402. Matter Frank                        72 Muraz                      1:10.46,6    17.09,8  (1597)  M20      238.   4.07
  403. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                       1:10.49,6    17.12,8   (458)  M45      36.    4.07
  404. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                    1:10.49,9    17.13,1   (422)  M20      239.   4.07
  405. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                  1:10.50,7    17.13,9   (578)  M45      37.    4.07
  406. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:10.50,8    17.14,0   (378)  M40      65.    4.07
  406. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                    1:10.50,8    17.14,0   (510)  JunH     9.     4.07
  408. Greminger Paul                      50 Niederuzwil                1:10.51,7    17.14,9   (382)  M50      12.    4.07
  409. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Basse-Nendaz               1:10.52,8    17.16,0  (1092)  M20      240.   4.07
  410. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                 1:10.54,0    17.17,2   (566)  M40      66.    4.07
  411. Pepek Philippe                      59 F-Fussy                    1:10.55,3    17.18,5  (2555)  M40      67.    4.07
  412. Mariaux Joël                        76 Muraz (Collombey)          1:10.55,8    17.19,0  (1928)  M20      241.   4.07
  412. Zwiker Alex                         64 Willisau                   1:10.55,8    17.19,0   (512)  M20      241.   4.07
  414. Baechler Cédric, Granges-Paccot     67 CA Belfaux                 1:10.56,2    17.19,4   (384)  M20      243.   4.07
  415. Dubois Marcel                       59 Les Breuleux               1:10.56,7    17.19,9   (400)  M40      68.    4.07
  416. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                       1:10.56,8    17.20,0   (830)  M20      244.   4.07
  417. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                   1:10.59,1    17.22,3  (2715)  M20      245.   4.08
  418. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                    1:10.59,5    17.22,7   (482)  M45      38.    4.08
  419. Schmidt Klaus                       65 Reckingen VS               1:11.01,4    17.24,6   (445)  M20      246.   4.08
  420. Deschenaux Raphael                  55 Neyruz                     1:11.01,7    17.24,9   (266)  M45      39.    4.08
  421. Simperl Burkard                     73 Winterthur                 1:11.02,2    17.25,4   (916)  M20      247.   4.08
  422. Saltarin Luis                       67 Grand-Lancy                1:11.03,4    17.26,6   (886)  M20      248.   4.08
  423. Patriarca Pascal                    66 Montpreveyres              1:11.07,0    17.30,2  (1374)  M20      249.   4.08
  424. Frisch René                         67 Zürich                     1:11.07,4    17.30,6   (480)  M20      250.   4.08
  424. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:11.07,4    17.30,6  (1660)  M20      250.   4.08
  426. Schnebelen Francois                 71 F-Wattwiller               1:11.07,9    17.31,1   (639)  M20      252.   4.08
  427. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne          1:11.08,5    17.31,7  (2091)  M20      253.   4.08
  428. Perroud Gonzague                    68 Villariaz                  1:11.12,1    17.35,3   (532)  M20      254.   4.08
  429. Piattini Paolo                      74 Cagiallo                   1:11.13,4    17.36,6   (590)  M20      255.   4.08
  430. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Jaun                       1:11.16,1    17.39,3  (2911)  M20      256.   4.09
  431. Clément Serge, Tafers               68 LAT Sense                  1:11.16,9    17.40,1   (335)  M20      257.   4.09
  432. Jouan Patrice, Villars-sur-Glâne    67 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:11.17,0    17.40,2   (492)  M20      258.   4.09
  433. Steiner Remy                        63 Meyriez                    1:11.17,9    17.41,1   (729)  M20      259.   4.09
  434. Marendaz Edgar                      72 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:11.18,7    17.41,9  (1259)  M20      260.   4.09
  435. Jud Raphael                         82 Isone                      1:11.22,0    17.45,2  (1471)  JunH     10.    4.09
  435. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                   1:11.22,0    17.45,2   (776)  M45      40.    4.09
  437. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                  1:11.22,9    17.46,1   (520)  M40      69.    4.09
  438. Barberon Philippe                   67 Corcelles NE               1:11.24,8    17.48,0   (561)  M20      261.   4.09
  439. Steiner Martin                      68 Bern                       1:11.25,1    17.48,3   (671)  M20      262.   4.09
  440. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                1:11.25,3    17.48,5  (1568)  M20      263.   4.09
  441. Jud Roland                          69 Zürich                     1:11.25,9    17.49,1   (560)  M20      264.   4.09
  442. Gervasini Gino                      60 Murten                     1:11.26,8    17.50,0   (539)  M40      70.    4.09
  443. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                 1:11.27,3    17.50,5   (381)  M40      71.    4.09
  444. Imoberdorf Walter                   51 Fiesch                     1:11.27,8    17.51,0   (470)  M50      13.    4.09
  445. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully FR                   1:11.28,8    17.52,0  (1566)  M40      72.    4.09
  446. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 Mézières FR                1:11.29,9    17.53,1   (313)  M20      265.   4.09
  447. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                      1:11.31,2    17.54,4   (241)  M40      73.    4.09
  448. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:11.33,7    17.56,9   (758)  M20      266.   4.10
  449. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen              1:11.33,8    17.57,0   (878)  M55      4.     4.10
  450. Coenning Klaus                      59 D-Eningen                  1:11.34,4    17.57,6   (651)  M40      74.    4.10
  451. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                   1:11.35,4    17.58,6   (487)  M50      14.    4.10
  452. Rodoni Walter                       53 Aquila                     1:11.36,7    17.59,9   (757)  M45      41.    4.10
  453. Fröhlich Daniel                     80 Gerlikon                   1:11.37,1    18.00,3   (409)  M20      267.   4.10
  454. Degallier Patrick                   73 Vucherens                  1:11.37,5    18.00,7   (701)  M20      268.   4.10
  454. Stampfli Daniel                     65 Rickenbach SO              1:11.37,5    18.00,7  (2335)  M20      268.   4.10
  456. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                   1:11.37,9    18.01,1  (1220)  M20      270.   4.10
  457. Buettiker Benno                     66 Riedholz                   1:11.38,5    18.01,7  (2921)  M20      271.   4.10
  458. Froment David                       73 La Sagne NE                1:11.39,0    18.02,2   (660)  M20      272.   4.10
  459. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                   1:11.39,3    18.02,5   (869)  M20      273.   4.10
  460. Rey Samuel                          84 Fribourg                   1:11.40,1    18.03,3  (2459)  CadH     6.     4.10
  461. Bieri Bernhard                      72 Bern                       1:11.41,4    18.04,6  (1017)  M20      274.   4.10
  462. Bettex Fabian                       60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:11.44,3    18.07,5   (468)  M40      75.    4.10
  463. Bugnon Dominique                    69 Genève                     1:11.44,5    18.07,7  (2506)  M20      275.   4.10
  464. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 Team Fédé I                1:11.45,2    18.08,4   (636)  M20      276.   4.10
  465. Martins Lourenço, Lausanne          60 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:11.46,6    18.09,8  (1140)  M40      76.    4.10
  466. Currat Christian                    54 Farvagny                   1:11.46,8    18.10,0   (471)  M45      42.    4.10
  467. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                    1:11.46,9    18.10,1   (767)  M20      277.   4.10
  468. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                   1:11.47,1    18.10,3   (618)  M20      278.   4.10
  469. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 Ostermundigen              1:11.47,5    18.10,7   (474)  M40      77.    4.10
  470. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                  1:11.47,6    18.10,8  (1876)  M20      279.   4.10
  471. Golliard Thierry                    69 Fribourg                   1:11.48,1    18.11,3   (374)  M20      280.   4.10
  472. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                 1:11.48,8    18.12,0   (540)  M45      43.    4.10
  473. Loesch Daniel                       59 Cortébert                  1:11.50,1    18.13,3  (1062)  M40      78.    4.11
  474. Horner Waldemar                     68 Tafers                     1:11.51,4    18.14,6   (536)  M20      281.   4.11
  475. Bruelhart Arnold                    58 Schmitten FR               1:11.52,1    18.15,3   (443)  M40      79.    4.11
  476. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                      1:11.53,4    18.16,6   (707)  M20      282.   4.11
  477. Devaud Gerard                       53 Châtel-St-Denis            1:11.53,8    18.17,0   (535)  M45      44.    4.11
  478. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                      1:11.53,9    18.17,1   (778)  M20      283.   4.11
  479. Mico José                           49 Genthod                    1:11.54,0    18.17,2  (1099)  M50      15.    4.11
  480. Pleuzer Jürg                        58 Birr-Lupfig                1:11.54,2    18.17,4   (897)  M40      80.    4.11
  481. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)          1:11.54,9    18.18,1  (2067)  M20      284.   4.11
  482. Ballaman Matthias                   85 Domdidier                  1:11.55,7    18.18,9   (662)  CadH     7.     4.11
  483. Huguenin Alain                      63 Neuchâtel                  1:11.55,8    18.19,0   (836)  M20      285.   4.11
  484. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                   1:11.56,1    18.19,3  (1513)  M50      16.    4.11
  485. Pongelli Marco                      55 Rivera                     1:11.56,2    18.19,4   (637)  M45      45.    4.11
  486. Luppi Luciano                       64 Nyon                       1:11.56,3    18.19,5   (917)  M20      286.   4.11
  486. Reichert Markus                     60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:11.56,3    18.19,5   (353)  M40      81.    4.11
  488. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                    1:11.58,1    18.21,3  (1429)  M20      287.   4.11
  489. Fisse Gregory                       67 Chêne-Bougeries            1:11.59,0    18.22,2  (2935)  M20      288.   4.11
  490. Maillard P.-Andre                   61 Remaufens                  1:11.59,1    18.22,3   (531)  M40      82.    4.11
  491. Desrues Marcel                      64 Lausanne                   1:12.00,0    18.23,2   (219)  M20      289.   4.11
  492. Nef Samuel                          76 Basel                      1:12.00,5    18.23,7  (1394)  M20      290.   4.11
  493. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                    1:12.00,9    18.24,1  (2666)  JunH     11.    4.11
  494. Gämperli Notker                     59 Crissier                   1:12.01,3    18.24,5   (546)  M40      83.    4.11
  495. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee             1:12.01,7    18.24,9   (576)  M20      291.   4.11
  496. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:12.02,9    18.26,1   (325)  M20      292.   4.11
  497. Grogg Robert                        71 Jegenstorf                 1:12.03,5    18.26,7   (588)  M20      293.   4.11
  498. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                1:12.03,9    18.27,1   (790)  M20      294.   4.11
  499. Graf Andreas                        76 Vevey                      1:12.04,3    18.27,5   (583)  M20      295.   4.11
  500. Keller Peter- Andreas               64 Niederönz                  1:12.07,2    18.30,4  (1035)  M20      296.   4.12



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.