(24) Femmes W20

68ème course Morat-Fribourg - (24) Femmes W20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, Ecublens VD    77 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:08.34,5      -----   (436)  F        15.    3.59
    2. Etzensperger Nathalie               68 Brig                       1:10.54,1     2.19,6  (1005)  F        17.    4.07
    3. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                     1:12.27,6     3.53,1  (1124)  F        21.    4.13
    4. Bomio Michela                       70 Minusio                    1:12.46,0     4.11,5  (1541)  F        22.    4.14
    5. Uebelhart Jaqueline                 75 Welschenrohr               1:14.48,5     6.14,0   (892)  F        32.    4.21
    6. Moser Suzanne                       68 Bözen                      1:15.17,5     6.43,0   (624)  F        36.    4.23
    7. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Fribourg                   1:15.31,9     6.57,4  (2608)  F        39.    4.23
    8. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                        1:15.40,8     7.06,3  (1702)  F        40.    4.24
    9. Serhir Rahel                        67 Bern                       1:15.42,9     7.08,4   (903)  F        41.    4.24
   10. Soldini Linda                       77 Biasca                     1:16.09,0     7.34,5   (761)  F        42.    4.26
   11. Roeckl Christine                    72 Renens VD                  1:16.48,2     8.13,7   (925)  F        46.    4.28
   12. Fedele Barbera                      71 Thun                       1:16.49,9     8.15,4  (2570)  F        47.    4.28
   13. Cuttelod Melanie                    81 Féchy                      1:17.27,6     8.53,1  (3243)  F        50.    4.30
   14. Krähenbuhl Isaline                  77 Cortaillod                 1:17.43,7     9.09,2  (1856)  F        51.    4.31
   15. Joye Karine, Châtonnaye             69 CA Fribourg II             1:17.51,4     9.16,9  (1202)  F        54.    4.32
   16. Ernst Betttina                      68 Epalinges                  1:18.11,6     9.37,1   (760)  F        56.    4.33
   17. Tornay Sophie                       79 Saxon                      1:19.19,3    10.44,8  (3274)  F        60.    4.37
   18. Dégallier Estelle                   72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:19.36,4    11.01,9  (3083)  F        63.    4.38
   19. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental          1:19.44,5    11.10,0  (2632)  F        64.    4.38
   20. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE               1:20.03,8    11.29,3  (2287)  F        65.    4.39
   21. Betschart Fränzi                    70 Baar                       1:20.09,8    11.35,3  (1333)  F        67.    4.40
   22. Keller Marianne                     71 Niederbuchsiten            1:20.15,5    11.41,0  (4002)  F        68.    4.40
   23. Hayoz Beatrice                      72 Tafers                     1:20.16,2    11.41,7  (2206)  F        69.    4.40
   24. Born Rita                           75 Basel                      1:20.19,4    11.44,9  (2667)  F        71.    4.40
   25. Calanni Larissa                     75 Clarens                    1:20.45,4    12.10,9  (3711)  F        73.    4.42
   26. Aramini Chantal, Servion            69 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:20.57,9    12.23,4  (5476)  F        75.    4.42
   27. Studer Chantal                      71 Corcelles                  1:21.02,4    12.27,9  (4116)  F        76.    4.43
   28. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                  1:21.09,1    12.34,6  (3581)  F        77.    4.43
   29. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crassier                   1:21.12,9    12.38,4  (4104)  F        78.    4.43
   30. Schoeni Olivia                      73 Rolle                      1:21.23,8    12.49,3  (1478)  F        79.    4.44
   31. Richoz Myriam                       68 Yens                       1:21.44,0    13.09,5  (2277)  F        83.    4.45
   32. Garcia Marion                       74 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:21.48,7    13.14,2  (4731)  F        84.    4.45
   33. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Regensdorf                 1:21.51,3    13.16,8  (3145)  F        85.    4.46
   34. Wiedmer Laurence                    67 Lausanne                   1:21.53,0    13.18,5  (3205)  F        86.    4.46
   35. Hoffmann Simone                     73 Goldiwil (Thun)            1:21.57,4    13.22,9  (4036)  F        87.    4.46
   36. In-Albon Sibylle                    75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:22.00,6    13.26,1  (4475)  F        89.    4.46
   37. Freiburghaus Susie                  68 Konolfingen                1:22.03,4    13.28,9  (5068)  F        90.    4.46
   38. Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                     1:22.10,9    13.36,4  (2546)  F        93.    4.47
   39. Overney Martine                     67 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:22.19,8    13.45,3  (3416)  F        97.    4.47
   40. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                   1:22.20,5    13.46,0  (3435)  F        98.    4.47
   41. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                1:22.41,0    14.06,5  (5175)  F        102.   4.48
   42. Kaiser Catherine                    78 Delémont                   1:22.53,0    14.18,5  (2337)  F        106.   4.49
   43. Matthey Anouk                       68 Cortaillod                 1:22.54,5    14.20,0  (4073)  F        107.   4.49
   44. Nogarotto Véronique                 68 Avenches                   1:23.03,0    14.28,5  (2857)  F        110.   4.50
   45. Bohr Anja                           75 Oberschrot                 1:23.05,3    14.30,8  (1243)  F        111.   4.50
   46. Blanc Claudia, Farvagny             74 CA Farvagny II             1:23.07,4    14.32,9  (3417)  F        112.   4.50
   47. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                    1:23.12,4    14.37,9  (2534)  F        114.   4.50
   48. Gardoni Benedicte, Marly            67 CA Marly                   1:23.16,0    14.41,5  (3060)  F        115.   4.50
   49. Dol Molin  Séverine                 71 Collombey                  1:23.32,3    14.57,8  (3707)  F        118.   4.51
   50. Bayer Olivia                        81 Biel/Bienne                1:23.33,7    14.59,2   (632)  F        119.   4.52
   51. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                  1:23.34,2    14.59,7  (4337)  F        120.   4.52
   52. Hofer Andrea                        79 Hinteregg                  1:23.40,5    15.06,0  (1468)  F        122.   4.52
   53. Peter Martina                       77 Givisiez                   1:24.35,1    16.00,6  (2704)  F        130.   4.55
   54. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                 1:24.54,1    16.19,6  (4057)  F        133.   4.56
   55. Magnin Laurette                     69 Bulle                      1:25.07,9    16.33,4  (2418)  F        138.   4.57
   56. Berset Christiane, Russy            73 CA Belfaux                 1:25.14,6    16.40,1   (614)  F        141.   4.57
   57. Paillard Véronique                  75 Kerns                      1:25.27,6    16.53,1  (4440)  F        146.   4.58
   58. Habegger Rachel                     74 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.37,0    17.02,5  (3705)  F        147.   4.59
   59. Spychiger Claudia                   71 Basel                      1:25.39,4    17.04,9  (1437)  F        148.   4.59
   60. Kaufmann Martha                     69 Möhlin                     1:25.48,6    17.14,1  (6018)  F        150.   4.59
   61. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Wädenswil                  1:26.27,0    17.52,5  (3185)  F        157.   5.02
   62. Raetzo Alexandra                    75 St. Silvester              1:26.28,5    17.54,0  (3893)  F        158.   5.02
   63. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                    1:26.34,2    17.59,7  (5501)  F        164.   5.02
   64. Rebetez Joelle                      80 Belfaux                    1:26.46,3    18.11,8  (3422)  F        170.   5.03
   65. Ciceron Corinne                     74 Fribourg                   1:26.55,1    18.20,6  (3587)  F        175.   5.03
   65. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                   1:26.55,1    18.20,6  (3614)  F        175.   5.03
   67. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                      1:26.56,4    18.21,9  (6881)  F        177.   5.03
   68. Volet Lise                          78 Cully                      1:26.57,6    18.23,1  (3483)  F        179.   5.03
   69. Dumas Christine                     76 Schmitten FR               1:27.07,1    18.32,6  (2638)  F        182.   5.04
   70. Cottier-Bapst Sonja                 70 Im Fang                    1:27.21,0    18.46,5  (2468)  F        188.   5.05
   71. Golliard Marie-Jo                   68 Bulle                      1:27.25,6    18.51,1  (3687)  F        192.   5.05
   72. Zürcher Janine                      81 Oron-le-Châtel             1:27.38,2    19.03,7  (6112)  F        199.   5.06
   73. Roulin Marie-Christine              73 Corcelles-Payerne          1:27.49,5    19.15,0  (4412)  F        203.   5.06
   74. Girardet Véronique                  74 Romont FR                  1:28.12,3    19.37,8  (5289)  F        208.   5.08
   75. Hautmann Andrea                     79 Uznach                     1:28.13,8    19.39,3  (3469)  F        209.   5.08
   76. Cattaneo Simona                     73 Semione                    1:28.14,7    19.40,2  (7705)  F        210.   5.08
   77. Waeber Yvette                       70 Romont FR                  1:28.24,4    19.49,9  (5370)  F        213.   5.08
   78. Meier Yvonne                        72 Suhr                       1:28.24,8    19.50,3  (5246)  F        214.   5.08
   79. Born Monica                         79 Heimenhausen               1:28.26,2    19.51,7  (2899)  F        215.   5.09
   80. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                   1:28.27,1    19.52,6  (3539)  F        216.   5.09
   81. Boschung-Brünisholz                 69 Oberschrot                 1:28.30,9    19.56,4  (4874)  F        218.   5.09
   82. Spicher-Haas Patricia               67 Gurmels                    1:28.34,2    19.59,7  (4058)  F        219.   5.09
   83. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:28.54,9    20.20,4  (5336)  F        226.   5.10
   84. Fürst Susanne                       68 Murten                     1:28.59,1    20.24,6  (5154)  F        228.   5.10
   85. Cloux Fabienne                      68 Cuarnens                   1:29.07,7    20.33,2  (1377)  F        230.   5.11
   86. Käser Claudia                       67 Courtepin                  1:29.12,5    20.38,0  (5643)  F        232.   5.11
   87. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                   1:29.14,2    20.39,7  (4932)  F        233.   5.11
   88. Amstutz Laure, Bogis-Bossey         67 BNP Paribas Sport          1:29.14,4    20.39,9  (5012)  F        235.   5.11
   89. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                    1:29.14,5    20.40,0  (3892)  F        236.   5.11
   90. Lemaitre Carine                     68 St-Imier                   1:29.19,4    20.44,9  (4083)  F        238.   5.12
   91. Jotterand Myriam, Villars-Mendraz   70 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:29.19,9    20.45,4  (5067)  F        239.   5.12
   92. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                   1:29.20,3    20.45,8  (5090)  F        240.   5.12
   93. Zahner Denise                       73 Uznach                     1:29.21,8    20.47,3  (4637)  F        241.   5.12
   94. Zahner Iris                         72 Romanshorn                 1:29.22,7    20.48,2  (3936)  F        242.   5.12
   95. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                    1:29.37,7    21.03,2  (3196)  F        244.   5.13
   96. Roggo Nicole                        75 Lausanne                   1:29.44,4    21.09,9  (5116)  F        246.   5.13
   97. Schmid Denise                       75 Uster                      1:29.45,2    21.10,7  (5171)  F        247.   5.13
   98. Cretegny Annie                      74 Lausanne                   1:29.48,0    21.13,5  (6076)  F        248.   5.13
   98. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Gilly                      1:29.48,0    21.13,5  (5241)  F        248.   5.13
  100. Pini Fabienne                       72 Lausanne                   1:29.50,8    21.16,3  (3934)  F        253.   5.13
  101. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR               1:29.54,5    21.20,0  (5488)  F        255.   5.14
  102. Müller Jessy                        80 Kriechenwil                1:29.58,9    21.24,4  (3621)  F        256.   5.14
  103. Trisconi Laura                      67 Iragna                     1:30.11,4    21.36,9  (6380)  F        261.   5.15
  104. Merkhofer Barbara                   75 Binningen                  1:30.17,2    21.42,7  (6880)  F        263.   5.15
  105. Bruchez Vanessa                     76 Petit-Lancy                1:30.40,6    22.06,1  (5162)  F        270.   5.16
  106. Baechler Ursula                     72 Fribourg                   1:30.46,1    22.11,6  (3203)  F        274.   5.17
  107. Purro Rebecca                       76 Lausanne                   1:31.29,8    22.55,3  (4619)  F        290.   5.19
  108. Sispele Simone Beatrice             74 Wiedlisbach                1:31.31,1    22.56,6  (4042)  F        291.   5.19
  109. Bongard Eliane                      72 Mézières FR                1:31.35,3    23.00,8  (5333)  F        295.   5.20
  110. Weidmann Eliane, Valeyres-Rances    81 Team Fédé II               1:31.37,8    23.03,3  (4098)  F        296.   5.20
  111. Urech Urech                         72 Wettingen                  1:31.40,9    23.06,4  (5243)  F        297.   5.20
  112. Magnin Sylvie                       68 Broc                       1:31.45,2    23.10,7  (4084)  F        299.   5.20
  113. Gilliand Chantal                    70 Palézieux-Village          1:31.48,7    23.14,2  (4718)  F        300.   5.20
  114. Schibli Maja                        76 Chur                       1:31.49,4    23.14,9  (7895)  F        301.   5.20
  115. Zumwald Judith                      74 Fribourg                   1:31.52,7    23.18,2  (4905)  F        303.   5.21
  116. Steinegger Andrea                   80 Ipsach                     1:32.02,4    23.27,9  (5288)  F        306.   5.21
  117. Fuchs Camille                       72 Cortaillod                 1:32.04,6    23.30,1  (5420)  F        307.   5.21
  118. Bulliard Sylvie                     77 Fribourg                   1:32.10,7    23.36,2  (4646)  F        309.   5.22
  119. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                      1:32.11,4    23.36,9  (5359)  F        310.   5.22
  120. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                  1:32.27,5    23.53,0  (4674)  F        314.   5.23
  121. Hoegger Daniela                     71 Lausanne                   1:32.29,6    23.55,1  (5534)  F        315.   5.23
  122. Alder Monika                        67 Pontresina                 1:32.37,4    24.02,9  (6559)  F        316.   5.23
  122. Thossy Nadia                        75 Rechthalten                1:32.37,4    24.02,9  (5706)  F        316.   5.23
  124. Duay Elisabeth                      70 Réchy                      1:32.38,9    24.04,4  (5004)  F        318.   5.23
  125. Steiner Judith                      77 Interlaken                 1:32.39,9    24.05,4  (4584)  F        319.   5.23
  126. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Chancy                     1:32.40,5    24.06,0  (7128)  F        320.   5.23
  127. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                     1:32.45,3    24.10,8  (6049)  F        322.   5.24
  128. Neuhaus Stephanie                   74 Salvenach                  1:32.55,1    24.20,6  (2916)  F        326.   5.24
  129. Hassler Isabelle                    72 Ursy                       1:33.05,5    24.31,0  (5910)  F        330.   5.25
  130. Vontanthen Christiane               73 Düdingen                   1:33.19,8    24.45,3  (4890)  F        335.   5.26
  131. Neuhaus Jolanda                     73 Pensier                    1:33.21,8    24.47,3  (4496)  F        336.   5.26
  132. Roubaty Beatrice, Marsens           69 CS Marsens 2               1:33.31,3    24.56,8  (6218)  F        339.   5.26
  133. Beck Karin                          67 Rüfenacht                  1:33.41,0    25.06,5  (7737)  F        345.   5.27
  134. Gärtner Sabine                      67 D-Lampertheim              1:33.41,9    25.07,4  (2868)  F        346.   5.27
  135. Jaquier Florence                    72 Fribourg                   1:33.44,6    25.10,1  (5193)  F        348.   5.27
  136. Schwerzmann Monika                  69 Teufen AR                  1:33.50,1    25.15,6  (5070)  F        351.   5.27
  137. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                   1:33.53,9    25.19,4  (1922)  F        354.   5.28
  138. Keller-Fisch Sandra                 68 Schwarzsee                 1:33.59,7    25.25,2  (6454)  F        356.   5.28
  139. Baumann Marie-Louise                69 Olten                      1:34.09,1    25.34,6  (6605)  F        361.   5.29
  140. Zuber Fränzi                        68 Urdorf                     1:34.11,6    25.37,1  (5698)  F        363.   5.29
  141. Etter Barbla                        78 Fribourg                   1:34.12,3    25.37,8  (4726)  F        364.   5.29
  142. Renfer Christine                    73 Kirchberg BE               1:34.26,0    25.51,5  (6856)  F        369.   5.29
  143. Renfer Barbara                      72 Alchenstorf                1:34.29,4    25.54,9  (6106)  F        370.   5.30
  144. Baeriswyl Eveline                   77 Düdingen                   1:34.32,3    25.57,8  (5859)  F        374.   5.30
  145. Monti Brigitte                      67 Cologny                    1:34.37,9    26.03,4  (6343)  F        375.   5.30
  146. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                      1:34.40,2    26.05,7  (5737)  F        377.   5.30
  147. Beretta Lucia                       68 Pregassona                 1:34.41,6    26.07,1  (5284)  F        378.   5.30
  148. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                      1:34.42,0    26.07,5  (3925)  F        379.   5.30
  149. Fasel-Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers            1:34.48,5    26.14,0  (5711)  F        381.   5.31
  150. Droz Natacha                        74 Boveresse                  1:34.50,2    26.15,7  (7655)  F        382.   5.31
  151. Heiniger Cornelia                   71 Windisch                   1:34.56,5    26.22,0  (6107)  F        385.   5.31
  152. Baeriswyl Monika                    75 Bösingen                   1:35.05,8    26.31,3  (4205)  F        387.   5.32
  153. De Reynier Valentine                70 Neuchâtel                  1:35.07,7    26.33,2  (4602)  F        389.   5.32
  154. Heidinger Petra                     73 D-München                  1:35.11,1    26.36,6  (5169)  F        392.   5.32
  155. Eimer Mireille                      75 Genève                     1:35.12,2    26.37,7  (5889)  F        393.   5.32
  156. Polikeit Anne                       67 Bern                       1:35.14,9    26.40,4  (6320)  F        396.   5.32
  157. Bühler Patricia                     78 Savognin                   1:35.33,4    26.58,9  (2912)  F        404.   5.33
  158. Haenzi Christine                    69 Zimmerwald                 1:35.37,2    27.02,7  (5377)  F        406.   5.34
  159. Luchtenberg Eliane                  68 Zumholz                    1:35.39,4    27.04,9  (5721)  F        408.   5.34
  160. Schlegel Claudia                    77 D-Paderborn                1:35.48,4    27.13,9  (7745)  F        412.   5.34
  161. Simon Christelle                    77 Fribourg                   1:35.50,9    27.16,4  (5456)  F        414.   5.34
  162. Cordonier Valérie                   76 Granges-Paccot             1:35.55,8    27.21,3  (3493)  F        418.   5.35
  163. Mauron Irène, Villars-sur-Glâne     74 CA Belfaux                 1:35.56,7    27.22,2  (7098)  F        419.   5.35
  164. Perret Denise                       69 Aigle                      1:35.57,3    27.22,8  (6465)  F        420.   5.35
  165. Curcio Corinne, Villars-sur-Glâne   73 CA Marly                   1:36.07,3    27.32,8  (6307)  F        431.   5.35
  166. Jeanneret Barbara                   71 Füllinsdorf                1:36.11,9    27.37,4  (3908)  F        435.   5.36
  167. Moser Aline                         69 Neuchâtel                  1:36.19,1    27.44,6  (3658)  F        437.   5.36
  168. Revillet Véronique                  73 Perly                      1:36.21,2    27.46,7  (6253)  F        440.   5.36
  169. Frossard Claudine                   73 Vollèges                   1:36.23,5    27.49,0  (4308)  F        441.   5.36
  170. Bourquin Virginie                   74 Grindelwald                1:36.27,9    27.53,4  (7598)  F        443.   5.37
  171. Bundhuw Sabina                      70 Corcelles NE               1:36.34,0    27.59,5  (2917)  F        445.   5.37
  172. Keller Barbara                      72 Niederönz                  1:36.38,4    28.03,9  (5482)  F        449.   5.37
  173. Ehrsam Corinne                      78 Ueberstorf                 1:36.41,6    28.07,1  (6077)  F        453.   5.37
  174. Clément Aline                       78 Matran                     1:36.45,8    28.11,3  (6510)  F        455.   5.38
  175. Smykowski Valérie                   71 Lausanne                   1:36.47,6    28.13,1  (6038)  F        456.   5.38
  176. Pfister Andrea                      72 Urdorf                     1:36.51,8    28.17,3  (6246)  F        458.   5.38
  177. Grangier Valerie                    68 Fribourg                   1:36.54,6    28.20,1  (7079)  F        460.   5.38
  178. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                  1:36.57,2    28.22,7  (5341)  F        461.   5.38
  179. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Leukerbad                  1:37.03,6    28.29,1  (4097)  F        462.   5.39
  180. Mabillard Floriane                  77 Bern                       1:37.04,8    28.30,3  (7251)  F        463.   5.39
  181. Pellet Claudia                      80 Tafers                     1:37.11,7    28.37,2  (6090)  F        469.   5.39
  182. Gruber Priska                       80 Bolligen                   1:37.30,9    28.56,4  (7874)  F        479.   5.40
  183. Waser Carole                        70 Muraz (Sierre)             1:37.32,4    28.57,9  (7218)  F        481.   5.40
  184. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                  1:37.36,2    29.01,7  (7564)  F        482.   5.41
  185. Schopper Sylvie                     77 Domdidier                  1:37.37,5    29.03,0  (6234)  F        484.   5.41
  186. Maffina Miriam                      79 Givisiez                   1:37.41,1    29.06,6  (7104)  F        485.   5.41
  187. Mäder Beatrice                      67 Laupen BE                  1:37.41,4    29.06,9  (7305)  F        486.   5.41
  188. Giordano Josy                       73 Lausanne                   1:37.46,6    29.12,1  (6589)  F        491.   5.41
  189. Le Rigoleur Cécile                  73 F-Saint-Laurent            1:37.50,1    29.15,6  (4056)  F        496.   5.41
  190. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                   1:37.50,2    29.15,7  (6587)  F        497.   5.41
  191. Pozzy Yvonne                        67 Urdorf                     1:37.55,9    29.21,4  (6312)  F        499.   5.42
  192. Mottet Ariane                       76 Lausanne                   1:38.01,7    29.27,2  (5887)  F        503.   5.42
  193. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:38.09,8    29.35,3  (6724)  F        507.   5.43
  194. Piller Sabina                       70 Plaffeien                  1:38.18,1    29.43,6  (6017)  F        513.   5.43
  195. Pache Micheline                     75 Fribourg                   1:38.23,3    29.48,8  (6607)  F        514.   5.43
  196. Gobet Carole                        79 Romont FR                  1:38.26,2    29.51,7  (5911)  F        517.   5.43
  197. Johner Tanja                        77 Kerzers                    1:38.27,3    29.52,8  (5612)  F        520.   5.44
  198. Hutzeler Katri                      68 Chavornay                  1:38.30,7    29.56,2  (5227)  F        523.   5.44
  199. Fuchs Orelie                        77 Cortaillod                 1:38.31,5    29.57,0  (5646)  F        525.   5.44
  200. Pauli Astrid                        68 Ipsach                     1:38.34,1    29.59,6  (7270)  F        528.   5.44
  201. Racine Agnes                        73 Givisiez                   1:38.38,3    30.03,8  (6641)  F        530.   5.44
  202. Gautschi Estelle                    69 Lausanne                   1:38.41,3    30.06,8  (6093)  F        532.   5.44
  203. Hakki Sonia                         67 Muri                       1:38.58,2    30.23,7  (7248)  F        541.   5.45
  204. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village              1:39.00,1    30.25,6  (7234)  F        542.   5.45
  205. Pauchard Valerie                    76 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:39.08,0    30.33,5  (5694)  F        546.   5.46
  206. Sutter Beatrice                     72 Epalinges                  1:39.13,1    30.38,6  (3909)  F        550.   5.46
  207. Perri Danielle                      68 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:39.15,7    30.41,2  (6895)  F        554.   5.46
  208. Ducrey Caroline                     74 Martigny                   1:39.17,3    30.42,8  (7139)  F        555.   5.46
  209. Titzé Natacha                       74 La Place (Ayent)           1:39.17,5    30.43,0  (7720)  F        556.   5.46
  210. Saurer Rita                         68 Schwanden (Sigriswil)      1:39.25,9    30.51,4  (6050)  F        564.   5.47
  211. Débieux Marie-Noëlle                73 Torny-le-Grand             1:39.26,2    30.51,7  (6624)  F        565.   5.47
  212. Fragnière Annelise                  69 Gumefens                   1:39.32,5    30.58,0  (5117)  F        569.   5.47
  213. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                   1:39.34,5    31.00,0  (7108)  F        570.   5.47
  214. Diamantino Silvia                   68 Marly                      1:39.35,9    31.01,4  (7177)  F        571.   5.48
  215. Crottet Séverine                    71 Morat                      1:39.42,4    31.07,9  (7132)  F        573.   5.48
  216. Grand Marion                        74 Corpataux                  1:39.43,7    31.09,2  (6669)  F        574.   5.48
  217. Rolle Anita                         76 Rossens FR                 1:39.47,3    31.12,8  (7365)  F        576.   5.48
  218. Simon-Vermot Sophie                 73 Gossau ZH                  1:39.49,1    31.14,6  (7475)  F        578.   5.48
  219. Singy Isabelle                      73 Fribourg                   1:39.51,5    31.17,0  (7872)  F        579.   5.48
  220. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                     1:40.02,1    31.27,6  (5539)  F        586.   5.49
  221. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             67 Autigny                    1:40.03,2    31.28,7  (5649)  F        587.   5.49
  222. Lüscher Monika                      67 Salvenach                  1:40.06,5    31.32,0  (6469)  F        588.   5.49
  223. Fesquet Pascale                     67 Lausanne                   1:40.13,1    31.38,6  (6381)  F        593.   5.50
  224. Ansermet Isabelle                   74 Genève                     1:40.13,3    31.38,8  (6166)  F        594.   5.50
  225. Broglin Mélanie                     81 Courroux                   1:40.17,4    31.42,9  (5021)  F        597.   5.50
  226. Devallonne Laurence                 74 Correvon                   1:40.17,9    31.43,4  (5267)  F        598.   5.50
  227. Lanz Simone                         75 Sempach Stadt              1:40.18,6    31.44,1  (5109)  F        599.   5.50
  228. Marchon Cathy, Farvagny             67 CA Farvagny II             1:40.21,0    31.46,5  (6714)  F        600.   5.50
  229. Orsini Martina                      70 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:40.21,9    31.47,4  (5126)  F        602.   5.50
  230. Lattion Natacha                     71 Muraz (Collombey)          1:40.26,5    31.52,0  (4556)  F        606.   5.50
  231. Humair Tania                        72 Neuchâtel                  1:40.30,0    31.55,5  (5633)  F        610.   5.51
  232. Eggertswyler Madelaine              67 Fribourg                   1:40.47,0    32.12,5  (6709)  F        615.   5.52
  233. Guntern Celine                      72 Haute-Nendaz               1:40.49,7    32.15,2  (7065)  F        617.   5.52
  234. Grandjean Véronique                 73 Lentigny                   1:41.20,9    32.46,4  (7009)  F        626.   5.54
  235. Roulin Nathalie                     67 Delley                     1:41.38,0    33.03,5  (5271)  F        632.   5.55
  236. Buntschu Nicole                     79 St. Silvester              1:41.38,1    33.03,6  (6667)  F        633.   5.55
  237. Zumsteg Sibylle                     74 Bern                       1:42.05,3    33.30,8  (6101)  F        650.   5.56
  238. Thürlemann Katja                    78 St. Gallen                 1:42.06,5    33.32,0  (7209)  F        651.   5.56
  239. Eggertswyler Nicole                 72 Heitenried                 1:42.16,6    33.42,1  (6707)  F        655.   5.57
  240. Schwarzenbach Céline                73 Bern                       1:42.21,7    33.47,2  (6059)  F        659.   5.57
  241. Perusset-Habegger Catherine         67 Crans-près-Céligny         1:42.22,5    33.48,0  (7574)  F        660.   5.57
  242. Zbinden Julia                       76 Plaffeien                  1:42.28,6    33.54,1  (5906)  F        662.   5.58
  243. Froidevaux Séverine                 77 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:42.28,9    33.54,4  (6534)  F        663.   5.58
  244. Müller Renate                       67 Mühleberg                  1:42.33,1    33.58,6  (7224)  F        664.   5.58
  245. Schmid Franziska                    81 Kreuzlingen                1:42.59,3    34.24,8  (5882)  F        675.   5.59
  246. Baeriswyl Stefanie                  79 Düdingen                   1:43.07,8    34.33,3  (5916)  F        681.   6.00
  247. Panchaud Anouk                      67 Fribourg                   1:43.19,3    34.44,8  (6571)  F        684.   6.01
  248. Buchs Angela                        67 Romont FR                  1:43.20,0    34.45,5  (7445)  F        685.   6.01
  249. Pürro Karin                         73 Fribourg                   1:43.24,9    34.50,4  (6496)  F        688.   6.01
  250. Bossy Céline, Belfaux               79 CA Belfaux                 1:43.30,0    34.55,5  (5735)  F        690.   6.01
  251. Moret Romy                          77 Martigny                   1:43.31,5    34.57,0  (5281)  F        694.   6.01
  252. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                     1:43.41,9    35.07,4  (5074)  F        701.   6.02
  253. Pittet Sonia                        71 Boveresse                  1:43.48,0    35.13,5  (6660)  F        706.   6.02
  254. Baeriswyl Eveline                   80 Düdingen                   1:43.56,6    35.22,1  (6344)  F        710.   6.03
  255. Metzener Patricia                   67 Froideville                1:43.58,9    35.24,4  (6855)  F        712.   6.03
  256. Jaquenoud Malika, Châtonnaye        73 CAS Moléson III            1:44.00,6    35.26,1  (7585)  F        713.   6.03
  257. Rosselet Jsabelle                   72 Les Brenets                1:44.01,8    35.27,3  (7313)  F        715.   6.03
  258. Raemy Irene                         67 Düdingen                   1:44.02,6    35.28,1  (6248)  F        717.   6.03
  259. Baeriswyl Carole                    77 Düdingen                   1:44.03,0    35.28,5  (7206)  F        718.   6.03
  260. Privet Sonja                        69 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:44.03,2    35.28,7  (7225)  F        719.   6.03
  261. Rappo Isabelle                      70 Payerne                    1:44.16,3    35.41,8  (6614)  F        723.   6.04
  262. Bonvin Nicole                       68 Montana                    1:44.18,7    35.44,2  (7323)  F        726.   6.04
  263. Lauper Corinne                      75 Düdingen                   1:44.33,6    35.59,1  (7439)  F        727.   6.05
  264. Haymoz Juliana                      68 Alterswil FR               1:44.36,3    36.01,8  (7416)  F        729.   6.05
  265. Pillonel Isabelle                   70 Murist                     1:44.38,2    36.03,7  (6394)  F        731.   6.05
  266. Gualter Elisa                       79 Ecublens VD                1:44.39,6    36.05,1  (7904)  F        732.   6.05
  267. Zbinden Susanne                     70 Schwarzsee                 1:44.40,1    36.05,6  (7500)  F        733.   6.05
  268. Gill Rosella                        67 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:44.40,3    36.05,8  (3930)  F        734.   6.05
  269. Buchert Barbara                     74 Jussy                      1:45.05,9    36.31,4  (7901)  F        749.   6.07
  270. Prud'Hom Dorothée                   72 Aubonne                    1:45.37,7    37.03,2  (7232)  F        757.   6.09
  271. Schwarz Fabienne                    80 Jongny                     1:45.50,1    37.15,6  (6527)  F        761.   6.09
  272. Leutert-Aeberli  Regula             71 Maschwanden                1:45.53,6    37.19,1  (4079)  F        763.   6.10
  273. Nguyen Thuy-Binh                    75 Genève                     1:45.54,8    37.20,3  (6314)  F        764.   6.10
  274. Straub Ursula                       67 Bern                       1:45.57,5    37.23,0  (2596)  F        766.   6.10
  275. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                1:46.18,9    37.44,4  (6923)  F        777.   6.11
  276. Hofmann Denise, Chamblon            78 Team Fédé II               1:46.29,5    37.55,0  (7144)  F        779.   6.12
  277. Antonin  Marie-Eve                  76 Genève                     1:46.30,2    37.55,7  (7634)  F        780.   6.12
  278. Stanford Valérie                    69 Lausanne                   1:46.32,2    37.57,7  (7644)  F        781.   6.12
  279. Schwaar Anne-Catherine              72 Lausanne                   1:46.34,9    38.00,4  (7478)  F        783.   6.12
  280. Jordan Patricia                     73 Vernier                    1:46.37,9    38.03,4  (7583)  F        784.   6.12
  281. Stöckli Fränzi                      71 Dulliken                   1:46.48,8    38.14,3  (8005)  F        790.   6.13
  282. Zimmermann Rahel                    72 Marly                      1:46.50,8    38.16,3  (7877)  F        791.   6.13
  283. Martin Charlotte                    73 Bursins                    1:46.57,4    38.22,9  (7012)  F        794.   6.13
  284. Bielmann Irmgard                    71 Rechthalten                1:47.03,6    38.29,1  (7236)  F        796.   6.14
  285. Philipona Emerith                   69 Rechthalten                1:47.04,7    38.30,2  (7215)  F        797.   6.14
  286. Fournier Florance                   72 Haute-Nendaz               1:47.04,8    38.30,3  (7301)  F        798.   6.14
  287. Beyeler Ariane                      75 Granges-Paccot             1:47.07,7    38.33,2  (7392)  F        799.   6.14
  288. Huber Brigitte                      70 Thun                       1:47.11,2    38.36,7  (6583)  F        802.   6.14
  289. Kessler Catherine                   75 Orsonnens                  1:47.20,6    38.46,1  (7235)  F        805.   6.15
  290. Oberson Sylviane, Ecuvillens        74 CA Farvagny II             1:47.21,8    38.47,3  (6424)  F        806.   6.15
  291. Rossier Claire                      76 Vuarmarens                 1:47.26,8    38.52,3  (7618)  F        809.   6.15
  292. Schneider Natacha                   74 Meyrin                     1:47.30,2    38.55,7  (7120)  F        811.   6.15
  293. Glur Ghislaine                      72 Froideville                1:47.32,0    38.57,5  (3949)  F        812.   6.15
  294. Loye Marie-Paule                    69 Haute-Nendaz               1:47.53,6    39.19,1  (7252)  F        822.   6.17
  295. Frasse Sandrine                     69 Bevaix                     1:47.54,2    39.19,7  (7622)  F        823.   6.17
  296. Rickli Karin                        73 Gutenburg                  1:47.56,7    39.22,2  (6412)  F        824.   6.17
  297. Tavares Angela                      76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:48.03,7    39.29,2  (7676)  F        825.   6.17
  298. Blanc Marie-José                    74 Crissier                   1:48.06,0    39.31,5  (6630)  F        826.   6.17
  299. Ugolini Sandrine                    70 Jongny                     1:48.13,8    39.39,3  (7278)  F        829.   6.18
  300. Krawiec Magali                      68 Genève                     1:48.19,9    39.45,4  (7702)  F        832.   6.18
  301. Meier Nicole                        74 Ried b. Kerzers            1:48.24,8    39.50,3  (7097)  F        835.   6.18
  302. Gutknecht Andrea                    78 Ried b. Kerzers            1:48.25,2    39.50,7  (7190)  F        836.   6.18
  303. Miller Claudia                      68 Bern                       1:48.27,7    39.53,2  (7384)  F        837.   6.19
  304. Dionne Lina                         72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:48.31,8    39.57,3  (7557)  F        839.   6.19
  305. Pillonel-Esseiva  Florence, Fribour 72 CAS Moléson III            1:48.34,3    39.59,8  (7573)  F        842.   6.19
  306. Briffaz Alexandra                   71 Perly                      1:48.42,6    40.08,1  (6110)  F        848.   6.19
  307. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:48.46,0    40.11,5  (6200)  F        850.   6.20
  308. Mauron Stéphanie                    77 Granges-Paccot             1:48.51,5    40.17,0  (7428)  F        853.   6.20
  309. Brodard Claudia, Posieux            75 CA Farvagny II             1:48.53,0    40.18,5  (6733)  F        854.   6.20
  310. Beaufour Sophie                     69 Anières                    1:49.02,5    40.28,0  (6217)  F        857.   6.21
  311. Davet Stéphanie                     74 Chavannes-Forts            1:49.04,3    40.29,8  (7360)  F        858.   6.21
  312. Delaloye Chantal                    73 Chamoson                   1:49.07,2    40.32,7  (7040)  F        860.   6.21
  313. Danzi Vanessa                       80 Cousset                    1:49.09,6    40.35,1  (6448)  F        861.   6.21
  314. Savoy Christiane                    67 Morges                     1:49.18,6    40.44,1  (7047)  F        863.   6.21
  315. Clément Irène                       73 Belfaux                    1:49.19,8    40.45,3  (7485)  F        864.   6.22
  316. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                      1:49.20,8    40.46,3  (7466)  F        865.   6.22
  317. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:49.21,2    40.46,7  (7165)  F        866.   6.22
  318. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                      1:49.31,7    40.57,2  (7367)  F        872.   6.22
  319. Baechler Véronique                  70 Chénens                    1:49.35,4    41.00,9  (7161)  F        874.   6.22
  320. Jungo Sybille                       73 Ependes FR                 1:49.38,3    41.03,8  (7551)  F        875.   6.23
  321. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                    1:49.43,2    41.08,7  (5919)  F        878.   6.23
  322. Spahr Sandrine                      73 St-Aubin FR                1:49.58,3    41.23,8  (6514)  F        883.   6.24
  323. Barras Sylvie                       74 Zürich                     1:50.00,5    41.26,0  (6530)  F        885.   6.24
  324. Bornet Véronique                    68 Haute-Nendaz               1:50.07,3    41.32,8  (7463)  F        888.   6.24
  325. Baeriswyl Nathalie                  73 Grolley                    1:50.14,1    41.39,6  (7873)  F        890.   6.25
  326. Baeriswyl Christiane                80 Düdingen                   1:50.24,3    41.49,8  (7038)  F        895.   6.25
  327. Wicky Floriane, Sorens              80 CS Marsens 2               1:50.26,6    41.52,1  (7460)  F        896.   6.25
  328. Baur Mary                           68 Prilly                     1:50.27,9    41.53,4  (8002)  F        897.   6.26
  329. Hofmann Stricker Marlise            68 Avry-sur-Matran            1:50.49,7    42.15,2  (7413)  F        901.   6.27
  330. Stantzos Alexia                     71 Lausanne                   1:50.50,6    42.16,1  (6535)  F        902.   6.27
  331. Baur Jeanne                         69 Anières                    1:50.51,7    42.17,2  (6551)  F        903.   6.27
  332. Pillonel Valérie                    71 Grand-Lancy                1:50.57,3    42.22,8  (6285)  F        905.   6.27
  333. Jenny Catherine                     81 Fribourg                   1:50.57,8    42.23,3  (5423)  F        906.   6.27
  334. Gumy Fabienne                       72 Belfaux                    1:51.05,3    42.30,8  (7410)  F        907.   6.28
  335. Oggier Estelle                      77 Haute-Nendaz               1:51.09,7    42.35,2  (7183)  F        910.   6.28
  336. Braillard Valérie                   75 Penthalaz                  1:51.12,7    42.38,2  (7660)  F        913.   6.28
  337. Chaouch Samira                      74 Ecublens VD                1:51.15,2    42.40,7  (7907)  F        914.   6.28
  338. Mauron Sylvia                       69 Hergiswil NW               1:51.16,1    42.41,6  (7341)  F        915.   6.28
  339. Stöckli Natalie                     72 Lostorf                    1:51.21,0    42.46,5  (7465)  F        916.   6.29
  340. Delebcq Jeannette                   69 Genève                     1:51.23,5    42.49,0  (7865)  F        918.   6.29
  341. Piller Jasmin                       81 Fribourg                   1:51.28,6    42.54,1  (6715)  F        919.   6.29
  342. Franchina Johanna                   70 Maggia                     1:51.39,5    43.05,0  (7424)  F        920.   6.30
  343. Praz Sabine                         81 Basse-Nendaz               1:51.46,5    43.12,0  (7185)  F        922.   6.30
  344. Buntschu Tanja                      75 Plasselb                   1:51.55,5    43.21,0  (6582)  F        926.   6.31
  345. Maire Isabelle                      73 St-Blaise                  1:51.57,1    43.22,6  (7707)  F        927.   6.31
  346. Lambert Carole                      73 Murist                     1:52.09,4    43.34,9  (7245)  F        929.   6.31
  347. Uldry Sandra                        74 Romont FR                  1:52.21,1    43.46,6  (4724)  F        931.   6.32
  348. Gumy Delphine                       78 Ecuvillens                 1:52.23,9    43.49,4  (6525)  F        932.   6.32
  349. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                     1:53.05,3    44.30,8  (7897)  F        941.   6.35
  350. Privet Christine                    76 Sorens                     1:53.16,3    44.41,8  (7636)  F        945.   6.35
  351. Vuille Jasmine                      71 La Châtagne                1:53.56,7    45.22,2  (7090)  F        958.   6.38
  352. Gasser Jeannette                    71 Nunningen                  1:54.07,1    45.32,6  (7112)  F        959.   6.38
  353. Biolley Sonia                       73 Cugy                       1:54.17,7    45.43,2  (7159)  F        964.   6.39
  354. Clément Corinne                     76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:54.18,5    45.44,0  (7088)  F        965.   6.39
  355. Jenzer Veliborka                    72 Bottens                    1:54.30,1    45.55,6  (7434)  F        969.   6.40
  356. Schafer Silvie                      68 Marly                      1:54.53,5    46.19,0  (6025)  F        974.   6.41
  357. Roduit Christelle                   73 Faoug                      1:55.07,5    46.33,0  (5634)  F        978.   6.42
  358. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Neuchâtel                  1:55.24,1    46.49,6  (7534)  F        981.   6.43
  359. Helfer Nadine                       73 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:55.37,3    47.02,8  (7396)  F        982.   6.44
  360. Brodard Véronique                   76 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:55.51,4    47.16,9  (7479)  F        990.   6.44
  361. Chatagny Martine                    74 Sugiez                     1:56.17,0    47.42,5  (7358)  F        995.   6.46
  362. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoise      67 Thônex                     1:57.12,1    48.37,6  (7609)  F        1005.  6.49
  363. Jungo Carmen                        79 Posieux                    1:57.57,7    49.23,2  (6446)  F        1010.  6.52
  364. Petignat Véronique, Villars-sur-Glâ 72 CAS Moléson III            1:57.58,0    49.23,5  (7289)  F        1011.  6.52
  365. Liaudat Sandrine                    79 Genève                     1:58.07,0    49.32,5  (7048)  F        1012.  6.52
  366. Gremaud Chantal                     75 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:58.46,3    50.11,8  (7856)  F        1015.  6.55
  367. Baumgartner Stephanie               69 Genolier                   1:59.07,5    50.33,0  (7542)  F        1018.  6.56
  368. Zotter Susanne                      68 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:59.39,3    51.04,8  (5202)  F        1022.  6.58
  369. Di-Tria Nunzia                      78 Jongny                     1:59.45,9    51.11,4  (7452)  F        1025.  6.58
  370. Jolliet Carole                      79 Murist                     1:59.51,6    51.17,1  (6875)  F        1027.  6.58
  371. Ramser Daniela                      75 Gasel                      2:00.27,8    51.53,3  (6503)  F        1031.  7.00
  372. Demierre Joëlle, Fribourg           77 CAS Moléson III            2:01.08,4    52.33,9  (7290)  F        1037.  7.03
  373. Simonet-Hemmer Marie-Adele          68 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:03.11,3    54.36,8  (6868)  F        1044.  7.10
  374. Mag Carmen                          77 Le Mont-Pèlerin            2:03.24,1    54.49,6  (7647)  F        1046.  7.11
  375. Gachoud Valérie                     73 Bretigny-Morrens           2:04.14,6    55.40,1  (7664)  F        1048.  7.14
  376. Gautschi Myriam                     76 Fribourg                   2:07.05,0    58.30,5  (6539)  F        1055.  7.24
  377. Muller-Moine Severine               67 Genève                     2:07.42,0    59.07,5  (7621)  F        1056.  7.26
  378. Biolley Anne-Chantal                67 Courtaman                  2:08.10,3    59.35,8  (7725)  F        1057.  7.27
  379. Barbeau Vivi                        68 Tannay                     2:08.30,8    59.56,3  (7046)  F        1059.  7.29
  380. Favre Aline                         67 Lausanne                   2:10.26,1  1:01.51,6  (7648)  F        1061.  7.35
  381. Sibilla Barbara                     74 Lausanne                   2:10.26,6  1:01.52,1  (7590)  F        1062.  7.35
  382. Jaquerod Virginie                   81 Fribourg                   2:10.31,6  1:01.57,1  (6625)  F        1063.  7.36
  383. Fatio Sylvie                        69 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:15.22,9  1:06.48,4  (7903)  F        1066.  7.53
  384. Leuenberger Sarah                   73 Suchy                      2:22.39,2  1:14.04,7  (7619)  F        1069.  8.18
  385. Defferard Nathalie                  73 Siviriez                   2:25.00,7  1:16.26,2  (6368)  F        1070.  8.26
  386. Corbat Valérie                      75 Genève                     2:27.33,0  1:18.58,5  (7571)  F        1071.  8.35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.