68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        321. Zahnd Bruno                         57 Hinterforst                1:22.52,9    21.44,2   (333)    4.49
W40        187. Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                   2:12.17,8    58.11,1  (4855)    7.42
W20         93. Zahner Denise                       73 Uznach                     1:29.21,8    20.47,3  (4637)    5.12
W20         94. Zahner Iris                         72 Romanshorn                 1:29.22,7    20.48,2  (3936)    5.12
M20       1235. Zahno Andreas                       62 Düdingen                   1:25.08,7    25.40,7  (2502)    4.57
M20       1528. Zahno Jean-Pierre                   64 Payerne                    1:29.53,0    30.25,0  (4279)    5.14
M20       1987. Zahno Manuel                        73 Gurmels                    1:45.06,4    45.38,4  (7348)    6.07
CFB          4. Zahno Michèle                       87 Düdingen                     41.18,7     3.17,0 (10223)    4.48
M40        419. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.46,5    24.37,8  (4550)    4.59
W35        145. Zahno-Bracher Monika                65 Heitenried                 1:43.33,8    31.11,2  (6879)    6.01
Elite        8. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                1:05.42,1     1.57,0    (73)    3.49
M20       1226. Zajic Peter                         74 Isone                      1:25.01,6    25.33,6  (2684)    4.57
M20       1198. Zanasco Fabio                       64 Genève                     1:24.40,3    25.12,3  (5234)    4.55
M20        185. Zanetti Marco                       70 Camignolo                  1:09.31,0    10.03,0   (584)    4.02
M45        432. Zapf Olivier                        52 Pully                      1:33.38,1    32.36,8  (4704)    5.27
M45        505. Zapf Pierre                         52 Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz    1:38.22,4    37.21,1  (3486)    5.43
M20        897. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                     1:21.08,9    21.40,9  (1622)    4.43
M50        271. Zaugg Beat                          48 Sugiez                     1:32.31,4    27.07,3  (3575)    5.23
CadH        32. Zaugg Damien                        84 Montagny-la-Ville          1:30.49,0    27.59,0   (839)    5.17
EMA         19. Zaugg Johann                        88 Montagny-la-Ville            14.14,7     2.09,2 (13087)    4.15
M40        769. Zaugg Laurent                       59 Montagny-la-Ville          2:01.59,1  1:00.50,4  (7575)    7.06
M20        514. Zaugg Matthias                      74 Noflen BE                  1:16.15,2    16.47,2   (829)    4.26
M20       1250. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Essertes                   1:25.18,0    25.50,0  (3721)    4.58
M20       1485. Zbinden Beat                        70 Zumholz                    1:29.12,7    29.44,7  (3586)    5.11
M20        334. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                 1:12.51,0    13.23,0  (1380)    4.14
M40        391. Zbinden Franz                       61 Konolfingen                1:24.40,9    23.32,2  (2661)    4.55
M55        319. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                       2:04.38,1    57.32,6  (5734)    7.15
M50         32. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                   1:14.57,8     9.33,7  (1577)    4.21
W20        242. Zbinden Julia                       76 Plaffeien                  1:42.28,6    33.54,1  (5906)    5.58
M50         33. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                    1:15.07,9     9.43,8  (1033)    4.22
CMB          4. Zbinden Michel                      86 Plaffeien                    33.39,5     1.40,2 (10224)    3.54
M40         24. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                 1:06.27,0     5.18,3   (201)    3.52
M55         71. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                   1:25.30,5    18.25,0  (4917)    4.58
W20        267. Zbinden Susanne                     70 Schwarzsee                 1:44.40,1    36.05,6  (7500)    6.05
M55        131. Zbinden Ueli                        44 Langnau am Albis           1:30.32,5    23.27,0  (5533)    5.16
M20        636. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                 1:17.46,2    18.18,2  (2438)    4.31
M50         74. Zehnder Paul                        48 Fribourg                   1:19.25,9    14.01,8  (2263)    4.37
M40        725. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Zürich                     1:44.58,9    43.50,2  (4324)    6.06
M45        185. Zeiter Pierre-Andre                 56 Payerne                    1:22.01,5    21.00,2  (4684)    4.46
M20       1924. Zeitz Daniel                        67 Hofstetten SO              1:41.05,6    41.37,6  (7539)    5.53
M60         98. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                     1:35.34,3    25.13,7  (4506)    5.33
M45        262. Zeller Emil                         54 Samstagern                 1:25.38,6    24.37,3  (4576)    4.59
M45        141. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                 1:19.50,5    18.49,2  (2199)    4.39
M20       1247. Zemp Christophe                     75 Vernier                    1:25.17,4    25.49,4  (3734)    4.58
M20       1309. Zemp Laurent                        73 Founex                     1:26.16,0    26.48,0  (2517)    5.01
M40        294. Zenger Urs                          58 Uster                      1:21.37,4    20.28,7  (2884)    4.45
M45         22. Zenhaeusern Alfons                  55 Bürchen                    1:08.57,3     7.56,0   (221)    4.00
M55         43. Zenhausern Franz                    44 Bürchen                    1:22.28,1    15.22,6  (1640)    4.48
M45        301. Zeni Philippe, Bern 22              56 Bouygues 2                 1:27.38,2    26.36,9  (5328)    5.06
EMA         46. Zenuni Alban                        89 Alterswil FR                 16.42,1     4.36,6 (13088)    4.59
M55        100. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                       1:27.49,7    20.44,2  (3430)    5.06
W20         87. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                   1:29.14,2    20.39,7  (4932)    5.11
M40         77. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 Ostermundigen              1:11.47,5    10.38,8   (474)    4.10
M45        472. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach              1:36.02,5    35.01,2  (6232)    5.35
M40        200. Zimmermann Erich                    61 Ebikon                     1:18.09,2    17.00,5  (1578)    4.33
M45         67. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                      1:15.17,3    14.16,0   (780)    4.23
M40        544. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:30.47,5    29.38,8  (3716)    5.17
W20        282. Zimmermann Rahel                    72 Marly                      1:46.50,8    38.16,3  (7877)    6.13
M20       1806. Zimmermann Raphel                   73 Confignon                  1:36.32,9    37.04,9  (4130)    5.37
M40        751. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Vevey                      1:51.18,3    50.09,6  (6419)    6.28
M20        773. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                  1:19.39,7    20.11,7  (2600)    4.38
M45        245. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                 1:24.53,8    23.52,5  (2268)    4.56
M55        274. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                     1:46.28,7    39.23,2  (6659)    6.12
M20       1397. Zipperle Mark                       73 Bern                       1:27.42,3    28.14,3  (2491)    5.06
M40        720. Zirn Norbert                        58 Bachenbülach               1:44.26,4    43.17,7  (6056)    6.04
W40         97. Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                     1:38.46,1    24.39,4  (3871)    5.45
M55        310. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                   1:56.01,4    48.55,9  (6435)    6.45
M20        196. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                 1:09.48,3    10.20,3   (750)    4.03
M40        438. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)             1:26.26,4    25.17,7  (3189)    5.02
M20        308. Zotter Harald                       70 Meyrin                     1:12.17,0    12.49,0  (1067)    4.12
M20       1415. Zotter Michael                      63 Laupen BE                  1:27.59,4    28.31,4  (4589)    5.07
EMC         39. Zotter Rafael                       93 Laupen BE                     5.59,3     1.06,3 (11171)    4.59
W20        368. Zotter Susanne                      68 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:59.39,3    51.04,8  (5202)    6.58
W35         88. Zryd Malou                          65 Préverenges                1:37.07,9    24.45,3  (6045)    5.39
M40        245. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                      1:19.43,9    18.35,2  (4914)    4.38
W20        140. Zuber Fränzi                        68 Urdorf                     1:34.11,6    25.37,1  (5698)    5.29
M20       1163. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                    1:24.13,8    24.45,8  (1346)    4.54
M60         11. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten             1:19.37,1     9.16,5  (1221)    4.38
M55         69. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                       1:25.23,4    18.17,9  (3165)    4.58
M20       1642. Zueger Roland                       63 Ins                        1:32.14,7    32.46,7  (4643)    5.22
M45         25. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                       1:09.35,9     8.34,6   (257)    4.03
M40         50. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                 1:10.01,2     8.52,5   (414)    4.04
CadF        17. Zufferey Délia                      85 Veyras                     2:06.54,4    55.53,7  (6858)    7.23
M60         54. Zuffo Serge                         36 Zürich                     1:29.24,5    19.03,9  (3602)    5.12
M50        341. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                 1:37.17,8    31.53,7  (4733)    5.40
M45         97. Zumbrunnen Johnny                   55 Lausanne                   1:17.27,9    16.26,6  (3903)    4.30
M40        295. Zumbrunnen Urs                      61 Saanen                     1:21.37,9    20.29,2  (2022)    4.45
W20        237. Zumsteg Sibylle                     74 Bern                       1:42.05,3    33.30,8  (6101)    5.56
M20       1543. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                     1:30.05,0    30.37,0  (7255)    5.14
W20        115. Zumwald Judith                      74 Fribourg                   1:31.52,7    23.18,2  (4905)    5.21
M50        330. Zünti Oscar                         47 Uster                      1:36.32,9    31.08,8  (7433)    5.37
M55         29. Zurbriggen Gody                     44 Luzern                     1:20.01,7    12.56,2  (4915)    4.39
W40         83. Zurbriggen Marlies                  60 Glis                       1:36.40,0    22.33,3  (5071)    5.37
CMB          3. Zurbriggen Ralf                     86 Glis                         33.29,2     1.29,9 (10225)    3.53
M20       2054. Zurbuchen Stefan                    69 Zürich                     1:51.44,1    52.16,1  (7637)    6.30
W20         19. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental          1:19.44,5    11.10,0  (2632)    4.38
M20       1025. Zürcher Heinz                       66 Brugg AG                   1:22.37,2    23.09,2  (3900)    4.48
W20         72. Zürcher Janine                      81 Oron-le-Châtel             1:27.38,2    19.03,7  (6112)    5.06
M20       1244. Zürcher Markus                      65 Bursins                    1:25.16,0    25.48,0  (3153)    4.57
M50        412. Zürcher Urs                         50 Wil                        1:42.46,6    37.22,5  (7208)    5.59
M60         76. Zurfluh Franz                       38 Alpnach                    1:32.40,3    22.19,7  (4569)    5.23
M20        849. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                   1:20.29,7    21.01,7  (1636)    4.41
M20        387. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT Sense                  1:13.58,5    14.30,5   (553)    4.18
M55        220. Zurkinden Hans                      46 Düdingen                   1:39.09,8    32.04,3  (2282)    5.46
W40        130. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                   1:44.59,3    30.52,6  (5674)    6.06
CadH        16. Zurkinden Martin                    85 Duedingen                  1:20.04,1    17.14,1  (4702)    4.39
W50         36. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                   1:36.19,5    21.14,7  (2283)    5.36
W35        150. Zurkinden Zuesi                     65 Düdingen                   1:44.02,4    31.39,8  (6244)    6.03
M20        961. Zwahlen Pascal                      66 Dompierre                  1:22.01,3    22.33,3  (3201)    4.46
M20        241. Zwiker Alex                         64 Willisau                   1:10.55,8    11.27,8   (512)    4.07
M20        892. Zwyssig Daniel                      63 Sursee                     1:21.05,3    21.37,3  (2892)    4.43
M20        911. Zysset Philipe                      63 Préverenges                1:21.26,0    21.58,0  (2242)    4.44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.