68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        266. Waber Andre                         53 Villars-Glâne 1            1:25.58,5    24.57,2  (3555)    5.00
EMB         22. Waber Benoît                        90 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.08,5     1.22,0 (12104)    4.21
CMB         31. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne            41.53,8     9.54,5 (10216)    4.52
EFC         34. Waber Marielle                      92 Villars-sur-Glâne             6.55,1     1.50,7 (11094)    5.45
M20       1189. Wachtl Stephane, Villars-sur-Glâne  63 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:24.32,3    25.04,3  (5541)    4.55
W45         42. Waeber Chantal                      54 Avry-sur-Matran            1:36.38,7    22.42,5  (4908)    5.37
CF          42. Waeber Corrine                      62 St. Ursen                    53.01,1    13.05,5 (10217)    6.09
Elite       26. Waeber Daniel                       64 Pâquier-Montbarry            59.16,4     5.39,6    (42)    3.27
M20        106. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                1:07.01,0     7.33,0   (558)    3.54
M50        351. Waeber Dominique                    49 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.43,1    32.19,0  (6249)    5.41
M60        172. Waeber Jean-Claude                  41 Oberengstringen            1:46.44,2    36.23,6  (7425)    6.12
CM          25. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                 44.10,5    10.48,9 (10218)    5.08
W20         77. Waeber Yvette                       70 Romont FR                  1:28.24,4    19.49,9  (5370)    5.08
W50         67. Waeber Yvonne                       45 Fribourg                   1:42.45,6    27.40,8  (6286)    5.59
M20        889. Waefler Urs                         62 Tafers                     1:21.03,6    21.35,6  (5334)    4.43
W35        142. Waefler-Schmutz  Marlis             63 Tafers                     1:43.30,2    31.07,6  (6629)    6.01
M45        485. Waehli Markus                       53 Oberönz                    1:36.47,3    35.46,0  (6041)    5.38
M20        741. Waelti Albert                       69 Steinhausen                1:19.19,7    19.51,7  (2032)    4.37
M55        135. Waelti Claude                       43 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:30.59,4    23.53,9  (4330)    5.17
M40         88. Wagen Jean-Frederic, Neyruz FR      58 EIA-FR/HES-SO              1:12.33,4    11.24,7   (853)    4.13
M45         53. Wagner Josef                        54 Rothrist                   1:13.33,0    12.31,7   (537)    4.17
M45        423. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                    1:33.12,8    32.11,5  (3052)    5.25
M40        323. Wagnon Jean-Claude                  60 Biel/Bienne                1:22.53,7    21.45,0  (1596)    4.49
W40         32. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:27.09,2    13.02,5  (7250)    5.04
M40        196. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                1:18.03,5    16.54,8  (1657)    4.32
M50        452. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                  1:51.02,6    45.38,5  (5564)    6.28
M40          1. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                   1:01.08,7      -----   (120)    3.33
M40        360. Wahli Michel                        61 La Neuveville              1:23.47,0    22.38,3  (1909)    4.52
M40        201. Waibel Walter                       58 Ittigen                    1:18.09,9    17.01,2  (2079)    4.33
M20       1802. Walder Antony                       63 Onex                       1:36.25,5    36.57,5  (3080)    5.36
W45          5. Waldmeyer Yana                      56 Courroux                   1:19.31,5     5.35,3  (2225)    4.37
M20       1559. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:30.24,7    30.56,7  (5470)    5.15
M40        100. Walker René                         57 Göschenen                  1:13.19,2    12.10,5   (656)    4.16
M40        278. Walpen Bernard                      57 Bex                        1:21.02,3    19.53,6  (1273)    4.43
M50        188. Walt Heinrich                       47 Sennwald                   1:27.35,4    22.11,3  (2097)    5.06
M40        310. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                    1:22.16,7    21.08,0  (2360)    4.47
M40        663. Walter Klaus                        61 Murten                     1:38.20,4    37.11,7  (6701)    5.43
EMA         45. Walter Marc                         89 Pensier                      16.41,1     4.35,6 (13084)    4.58
W50         83. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                    1:48.36,5    33.31,7  (5589)    6.19
M60         50. Walter Paul                         36 Gunten                     1:28.59,3    18.38,7  (3125)    5.10
M50        400. Walther Alfred                      47 Urtenen                    1:41.34,1    36.10,0  (6645)    5.54
W35         15. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                  1:21.42,4     9.19,8  (3709)    4.45
M20         39. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                   1:03.36,4     4.08,4   (215)    3.42
M20        936. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                  1:21.44,5    22.16,5  (4038)    4.45
W50        106. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                2:21.19,1  1:06.14,3  (7092)    8.13
M40        370. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                  1:24.01,3    22.52,6  (3585)    4.53
M40        316. Wannebroucq Philippe                59 Nyon                       1:22.33,4    21.24,7  (3920)    4.48
M45        560. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca            1:46.12,4    45.11,1  (6634)    6.11
EFC         65. Wantz Amélie                        92 Villars-sur-Glâne             8.39,5     3.35,1 (11162)    7.12
M20        376. Wapp Felix                          63 Altnau                     1:13.39,8    14.11,8   (289)    4.17
M20       1047. Waridel François                    63 Pully                      1:22.54,1    23.26,1  (4265)    4.49
M20       2008. Waridel François                    64 Genève                     1:47.12,1    47.44,1  (7121)    6.14
M40        109. Warth Jean-Luc, Bern 22             60 Pertuy 1                   1:13.42,9    12.34,2   (301)    4.17
M45        384. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                1:30.42,8    29.41,5  (3028)    5.16
W20        183. Waser Carole                        70 Muraz (Sierre)             1:37.32,4    28.57,9  (7218)    5.40
M20        342. Waser Peter                         64 Ebikon                     1:13.02,4    13.34,4   (390)    4.15
M20        377. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                    1:13.44,1    14.16,1  (1923)    4.17
M55        271. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                      1:45.58,9    38.53,4  (7496)    6.10
W35          4. Weber Christa                       64 Laupen BE                  1:14.48,4     2.25,8  (1019)    4.21
M40        662. Weber Gilles                        58 Blonay                     1:38.12,1    37.03,4  (4287)    5.43
M20        845. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                       1:20.24,9    20.56,9  (3030)    4.41
M40        595. Weber Pascal                        57 Genève                     1:32.49,2    31.40,5  (7253)    5.24
M20       1457. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                1:28.38,6    29.10,6  (4488)    5.09
M20        922. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee             1:21.37,0    22.09,0  (2553)    4.45
W40        168. Wege Ute                            60 Solothurn                  1:54.17,5    40.10,8  (7882)    6.39
M55         28. Wegelin Christophe                  44 Morges                     1:19.48,7    12.43,2  (3857)    4.38
M40        306. Wegmueller Johann                   58 Neuchâtel                  1:22.05,1    20.56,4  (2605)    4.46
M20       1819. Wegmüller Markus                    72 Kerzers                    1:36.53,0    37.25,0  (2429)    5.38
M60         96. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen              1:35.21,4    25.00,8  (4263)    5.33
M40        458. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:27.21,4    26.12,7  (3906)    5.05
M20       2088. Wehrli Martin                       76 Zofingen                   2:06.59,7  1:07.31,7  (3639)    7.23
M40         62. Weibel Denis                        59 Thônex                     1:10.31,2     9.22,5   (442)    4.06
M45        180. Weibel Dominique                    56 Le Brassus                 1:21.50,7    20.49,4  (1307)    4.46
M20       1712. Weidel Andreas                      67 Oerlikon                   1:33.43,9    34.15,9  (2940)    5.27
M40        699. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                      1:42.22,3    41.13,6  (6293)    5.57
W20        110. Weidmann Eliane, Valeyres-Rances    81 Team Fédé II               1:31.37,8    23.03,3  (4098)    5.20
M20       1734. Weilenmann Kaspar                   66 Wabern                     1:34.11,9    34.43,9  (4070)    5.29
W45        110. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                   1:50.23,7    36.27,5  (6417)    6.25
M60        251. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Zollikerberg               2:25.38,8  1:15.18,2  (7690)    8.28
M20       1308. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                   1:26.15,5    26.47,5  (2063)    5.01
M20       1676. Weissbaum Gerald                    64 Villarsel-Gibloux          1:33.00,8    33.32,8  (4894)    5.25
M20        812. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtepin                  1:20.05,0    20.37,0  (1567)    4.39
M20       1889. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              62 Fribourg                   1:39.40,2    40.12,2  (6338)    5.48
M20       1908. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                   1:40.21,2    40.53,2  (6900)    5.50
W40        104. Weisstanner Barbara                 58 Celerina                   1:40.21,3    26.14,6  (6899)    5.50
M55          9. Welter Martin                       45 Zürich                     1:16.05,5     9.00,0  (1267)    4.25
M50        266. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                    1:32.10,4    26.46,3  (2031)    5.22
M45        349. Wenger Christian                    55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:29.37,9    28.36,6  (3407)    5.13
M50        354. Wenger Claude                       51 Genève 1                   1:37.53,6    32.29,5  (5231)    5.42
M20        681. Wenger Denis                        63 Morges                     1:18.26,1    18.58,1  (3324)    4.34
M20        121. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 Villeneuve                 1:07.30,6     8.02,6   (457)    3.55
CF          29. Wenger Sonja                        66 Gwatt (Thun)                 49.38,1     9.42,5 (10219)    5.46
Elite       18. Wenk Urs                            71 Villmergen                   57.20,3     3.43,5    (43)    3.20
M40        257. Wenker Jean                         61 Grandcour                  1:20.14,2    19.05,5  (1569)    4.40
M60        186. Wermelinger Jules                   34 Bad Ragaz                  1:48.39,5    38.18,9  (6445)    6.19
M20       1070. Werner Thomas                       62 D-Tappenbech               1:23.09,4    23.41,4  (2497)    4.50
W40        154. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                    1:49.28,6    35.21,9  (6288)    6.22
EFB          9. Werthmüller Vanessa                 90 Cressier FR                   9.17,2     1.26,6 (12105)    4.25
W50         21. Weser Elisabeth                     49 Belp                       1:31.09,2    16.04,4  (4344)    5.18
M40        171. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                       1:17.03,4    15.54,7  (1091)    4.29
CadF        14. Westeel Anna                        85 Collex                     1:53.51,4    42.50,7  (7719)    6.37
M20       1590. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                1:31.13,9    31.45,9  (5197)    5.18
M20       2023. Wey Jean-Luc                        67 Rossens                    1:48.04,4    48.36,4  (6466)    6.17
M20       1794. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach                    1:36.09,5    36.41,5  (7467)    5.36
M55         27. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                  1:19.15,6    12.10,1  (1127)    4.36
M40        214. Whyte Alisdair                      59 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:18.34,0    17.25,3  (1126)    4.34
EFA         27. Whyte Celine                        89 Villars/Ollon                16.39,5     4.02,7 (13805)    4.58
CMB         32. Whyte Douglas                       86 Villars/Ollon                42.38,1    10.38,8 (10821)    4.57
M40        641. Wichser Jean-Marc                   59 Fribourg                   1:36.06,2    34.57,5  (4612)    5.35
M45        345. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                     1:29.27,6    28.26,3  (2483)    5.12
M20       1128. Wicht Eric                          65 Léchelles                  1:23.46,9    24.18,9  (3502)    4.52
M40        256. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester              1:20.13,7    19.05,0  (3245)    4.40
W20        327. Wicky Floriane, Sorens              80 CS Marsens 2               1:50.26,6    41.52,1  (7460)    6.25
M20        440. Wider David                         74 Aarau                      1:15.00,1    15.32,1   (453)    4.22
CF           1. Widmer Brigitta                     62 Pfungen                      39.55,6      ----- (10220)    4.38
EMC         54. Widmer Colin                        96 Les Cullayes                  6.21,9     1.28,9 (11163)    5.18
M20       1653. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                  1:32.24,7    32.56,7  (6537)    5.22
M50        368. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                     1:38.48,3    33.24,2  (3870)    5.45
M40        164. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:16.46,2    15.37,5   (706)    4.28
M60        134. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets              1:40.17,2    29.56,6  (4358)    5.50
M40        104. Widmer Markus                       60 Luetzelflueh-G.            1:13.28,3    12.19,6   (693)    4.16
M60         15. Widmer Paul                         39 Effretikon                 1:22.00,3    11.39,7  (2235)    4.46
M20       1685. Widmer Robert                       65 Volketswil ZH              1:33.11,1    33.43,1  (1300)    5.25
M20       1998. Widmer Urs                          68 Effretikon                 1:45.55,9    46.27,9  (7581)    6.10
M45         88. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                     1:17.03,5    16.02,2  (1608)    4.29
W20         34. Wiedmer Laurence                    67 Lausanne                   1:21.53,0    13.18,5  (3205)    4.46
M20       1943. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:41.51,9    42.23,9  (7544)    5.55
EFC         39. Wieland Céline                      92 Fribourg                      6.59,8     1.55,4 (11164)    5.49
EMC         51. Wieland Fabrice                     93 Fribourg                      6.18,4     1.25,4 (11165)    5.15
M50        159. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                     1:25.24,1    20.00,0  (2023)    4.58
M20        917. Wiesendanger Angelo                 63 Beckenried                 1:21.33,6    22.05,6  (3738)    4.45
M20        616. Wiget Sandro                        80 Isone                      1:17.28,0    18.00,0  (3069)    4.30
M20        623. Wild Gregor                         71 Bern                       1:17.36,0    18.08,0  (3607)    4.31
M20       1562. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                   1:30.32,4    31.04,4  (5892)    5.16
M20        388. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                   1:13.59,3    14.31,3   (575)    4.18
M20        339. Wilhelm Jean                        69 Genève                     1:13.00,2    13.32,2  (1244)    4.15
M20       1617. Wilke Olaf                          72 Murten                     1:31.48,3    32.20,3  (7662)    5.20
M20       1447. Wilke Stefan                        68 Meyriez                    1:28.27,7    28.59,7  (5161)    5.09
M60         70. Wilkens Didier                      41 Leuk Stadt                 1:31.30,2    21.09,6  (7671)    5.19
M40        130. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                   1:14.47,6    13.38,9   (545)    4.21
M20       1113. Willener Hansruedi                  62 Bösingen                   1:23.33,6    24.05,6  (2343)    4.51
M20       1741. Willi Christof                      78 Murten                     1:34.26,4    34.58,4  (6139)    5.30
CF          15. Willi Murielle                      74 Lausanne                     46.49,9     6.54,3 (10825)    5.26
M40        583. Willisch Benno                      58 Vordemwald                 1:32.32,8    31.24,1  (5365)    5.23
M20        228. Windler Felix, Gland                63 Foulée Glandoise I         1:10.40,2    11.12,2   (745)    4.06
M50        465. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                    1:55.10,6    49.46,5  (6439)    6.42
M40        518. Winkelmann Fritz                    57 Courtepin                  1:29.37,4    28.28,7  (4903)    5.13
M20       1670. Winkler Jörg                        69 Blumenstein                1:32.50,5    33.22,5  (4527)    5.24
W20         29. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crassier                   1:21.12,9    12.38,4  (4104)    4.43
M20        215. Winkler Ruedi                       64 Riggisberg                 1:10.16,6    10.48,6   (896)    4.05
JunH        20. Winter Bernd                        83 D-Steinen                  1:17.22,3    17.06,3  (2633)    4.30
M50         84. Winter Peter                        50 D-Steinen                  1:20.34,8    15.10,7  (2577)    4.41
M20        755. Winterberg Toni                     65 Roggliswil                 1:19.26,2    19.58,2  (3913)    4.37
EFC         47. Wirz Anne-Laure                     94 Fribourg                      7.13,5     2.09,1 (11166)    6.01
EMC         79. Wirz Leonardo                       92 Fribourg                      7.03,9     2.10,9 (11167)    5.53
W35         46. Wismer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes               1:30.11,6    17.49,0  (4723)    5.15
M20        980. Wismer Mike                         72 Laupen BE                  1:22.11,5    22.43,5   (777)    4.47
M40        536. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                 1:30.33,2    29.24,5  (3305)    5.16
M20          7. Wittwer Pascal                      75 Aigle                      1:01.04,4     1.36,4   (902)    3.33
CadH        21. Wobmann Julien, Châtonnaye          85 CA Fribourg I              1:22.00,6    19.10,6  (3668)    4.46
M45        116. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                 1:18.27,9    17.26,6  (1616)    4.34
M50        212. Wolf Georges, Givisiez              49 CA Fribourg II             1:28.32,0    23.07,9  (3414)    5.09
M20        972. Wolf Hans- Dieter                   66 D-Mannheim                 1:22.08,6    22.40,6  (3944)    4.47
M40        150. Wolf Jean-Marc                      57 F-Orschwihr                1:15.53,0    14.44,3  (1431)    4.25
M50         35. Wolf Pierre                         50 F-Orschwihr                1:15.19,8     9.55,7   (608)    4.23
M60         93. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                      1:35.13,3    24.52,7  (5490)    5.32
M60        149. Wolfisberg Peter                    30 Combremont-Grand           1:42.19,5    31.58,9  (7911)    5.57
EMC         98. Wolhauser Nicolas                   94 Fribourg                      7.44,7     2.51,7 (11168)    6.27
M20        698. Wuarchoz Didier                     70 Grancy                     1:18.44,8    19.16,8  (2147)    4.35
M55          4. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen              1:11.33,8     4.28,3   (878)    4.10
W40        148. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                     1:47.34,8    33.28,1  (6646)    6.15
M20       1727. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                     1:34.01,5    34.33,5  (6316)    5.28
M45         46. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                     1:12.27,3    11.26,0   (543)    4.13
EMC         95. Wuilleret Antoine                   93 Fribourg                      7.34,1     2.41,1 (11169)    6.18
W45        114. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                      1:51.54,4    37.58,2  (7562)    6.31
M20       1854. Wulf Marc                           68 Ollon VD                   1:38.29,1    39.01,1  (4938)    5.44
M45        578. Wursten Hugues                      54 Ollon VD                   1:49.41,6    48.40,3  (7377)    6.23
M40        488. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten           1:28.43,2    27.34,5  (4893)    5.10
M20       1288. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                     1:25.54,1    26.26,1  (1661)    5.00
M20        602. Wyler Marco                         76 Rapperswil SG              1:17.18,4    17.50,4   (413)    4.30
W40         24. Wymann Franziska                    60 Bern                       1:25.23,3    11.16,6  (2901)    4.58
M20       2007. Wysmann Benjamin                    78 Genève                     1:47.08,6    47.40,6  (7393)    6.14
W45         29. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.44,2    19.48,0  (3527)    5.27
CF          31. Wyss Claudia                        62 Préverenges                  50.06,6    10.11,0 (10222)    5.49
EFA         19. Wyss Noïa                           88 Préverenges                  15.36,0     2.59,2 (13086)    4.39
M45        285. Wyss Peter                          54 Härkingen                  1:26.59,4    25.58,1  (2902)    5.03
M20        660. Wyss René                           64 Glarus                     1:18.11,7    18.43,7  (4206)    4.33
M45        181. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                 1:21.53,9    20.52,6  (2013)    4.46
M20        675. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                   1:18.21,1    18.53,1  (1428)    4.33

Total 189



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.