68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EMA          5. Udry Matthias                       88 Bösingen                     12.59,4     0.53,9 (13078)    3.52
W20          5. Uebelhart Jaqueline                 75 Welschenrohr               1:14.48,5     6.14,0   (892)    4.21
M20       1761. Ugolini Claude                      67 Jongny                     1:34.55,4    35.27,4  (6213)    5.31
W20        299. Ugolini Sandrine                    70 Jongny                     1:48.13,8    39.39,3  (7278)    6.18
EMA         27. Uldry Gaetan                        89 Echarlens                    14.49,6     2.44,1 (13079)    4.25
M20       1780. Uldry Jacques                       70 Fribourg                   1:35.33,1    36.05,1  (5240)    5.33
M20        822. Uldry Jean-Marc                     64 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:20.13,7    20.45,7  (1011)    4.40
EMB         42. Uldry Matthieu                      91 Echarlens                     9.53,3     2.06,8 (12100)    4.42
M50        227. Uldry Regis                         48 Matran                     1:29.44,2    24.20,1  (4141)    5.13
W20        347. Uldry Sandra                        74 Romont FR                  1:52.21,1    43.46,6  (4724)    6.32
M45        109. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                1:18.06,1    17.04,8  (1043)    4.32
W50         37. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                     1:36.19,7    21.14,9  (7406)    5.36
M50        370. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                     1:38.54,0    33.29,9  (7398)    5.45
CadF         7. Urech Caroline, Avry-sur-Matran     84 CA Marly                   1:31.25,8    20.25,1  (3692)    5.19
W20        111. Urech Urech                         72 Wettingen                  1:31.40,9    23.06,4  (5243)    5.20
M45        568. Urwyler Philippe                    55 Reverolle                  1:48.04,4    47.03,1  (6347)    6.17
M20       1446. Utiger Andreas                      66 Zug                        1:28.26,5    28.58,5  (2642)    5.09
M45        419. Utrilla Marc                        52 F-Villefranche-de-Rouergu  1:32.51,4    31.50,1  (5307)    5.24
CF          50. Utrilla Maryse                      54 F-Villefranche-de-Rouergu    53.39,0    13.43,4 (10209)    6.14

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.