68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1233. Tabourat Patrick                    71 Bassecourt                 1:25.05,7    25.37,7  (3006)    4.57
M20        787. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                    1:19.44,6    20.16,6  (3367)    4.38
CF          57. Tacconi Mireille                    70 Froideville                  55.57,8    16.02,2 (10201)    6.30
M20        604. Tâche Pierre                        67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:17.19,0    17.51,0  (2167)    4.30
M20        125. Talamona Marcel                     68 Bulle                      1:07.34,3     8.06,3   (490)    3.56
M55         93. Tant Michel, Bern 22                45 Saur 1                     1:27.05,0    19.59,5  (5326)    5.04
Elite        3. Tanui Mike                          78 KEN-Kenya                    53.40,5     0.03,7     (2)    3.07
M60        120. Tappaz Pierre-Alain                 41 F-Annecy                   1:37.48,9    27.28,3  (1299)    5.41
W45        136. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                   2:04.55,4    50.59,2  (7005)    7.16
M50        125. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                   1:22.46,5    17.22,4  (4656)    4.49
W40         91. Tassan Marie-Luce                   61 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:38.09,0    24.02,3  (6299)    5.42
M50        365. Tatalias P.                         51 Opfikon                    1:38.33,3    33.09,2  (4621)    5.44
W20        297. Tavares Angela                      76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:48.03,7    39.29,2  (7676)    6.17
JunH        48. Tavares De Almeida Ricardo          83 Neuchâtel                  1:46.24,2    46.08,2  (6397)    6.11
M20         51. Tavares Mario                       65 Fribourg                   1:04.09,0     4.41,0   (203)    3.44
Elite       30. Taye Minashu                        77 Lausanne                     59.59,7     6.22,9     (4)    3.29
M50        199. Teichler Manfred                    50 Thal                       1:27.55,8    22.31,7  (5414)    5.07
M45          7. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                     1:04.38,8     3.37,5   (232)    3.45
M20        853. Tendron Gérald, Bern 22             78 Bouygues 2                 1:20.34,9    21.06,9   (685)    4.41
M20        276. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 Team Fédé I                1:11.45,2    12.17,2   (636)    4.10
W35         92. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              63 Romont FR                  1:37.19,3    24.56,7  (6719)    5.40
M20       1818. Terrapon Claude                     63 Oberried FR                1:36.52,6    37.24,6  (2478)    5.38
W40         64. Terrapon Georgette                  61 Chesalles-sur-Oron         1:33.37,1    19.30,4  (4368)    5.27
M45          4. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz  52 CA Farvagny I              1:03.26,8     2.25,5   (204)    3.41
M20       1029. Terreaux Thierry                    78 Fribourg                   1:22.39,1    23.11,1  (4008)    4.48
JunH        29. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Vens                       1:21.36,8    21.20,8  (2648)    4.45
W35         79. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:35.40,9    23.18,3  (5124)    5.34
M20       1501. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Vens                       1:29.29,7    30.01,7  (2446)    5.12
Elite        2. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                       53.39,9     0.03,1     (3)    3.07
M20       1481. Tesfu Mulugeta                      76 Leysin                     1:29.10,0    29.42,0  (3938)    5.11
M20       1984. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                    1:44.34,3    45.06,3  (3210)    6.05
M20         45. Testorelli Alain                    71 Porza                      1:04.00,1     4.32,1   (209)    3.43
EMC        106. Teufel Lucas                        95 Fribourg                      8.01,1     3.08,1 (11150)    6.40
EMC         60. Teufel Thomas                       93 Fribourg                      6.32,7     1.39,7 (11151)    5.27
M45        559. Thalmann Bernard                    53 Ecuvillens                 1:46.04,8    45.03,5  (7091)    6.10
M20        835. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                     1:20.22,0    20.54,0  (1050)    4.40
M20       1123. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                    1:23.44,0    24.16,0  (2144)    4.52
M50        192. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon 1                  1:27.44,5    22.20,4  (3600)    5.06
M40        469. Theubet Jean-Paul                   57 Genève                     1:28.05,9    26.57,2  (4066)    5.07
M20        582. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                      1:16.59,0    17.31,0  (1918)    4.29
M50        251. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:31.05,0    25.40,9  (3158)    5.18
M20       1381. Thevenaz Pascal                     66 Ste-Croix                  1:27.34,6    28.06,6  (5194)    5.06
M20        522. Thévoz Florian                      73 Missy                      1:16.21,2    16.53,2  (1716)    4.26
CadH        33. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                      1:30.52,6    28.02,6  (4015)    5.17
M20        253. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne          1:11.08,5    11.40,5  (2091)    4.08
EMA         34. Thévoz Yvan                         88 Russy                        15.21,7     3.16,2 (13076)    4.35
M55         24. Theytaz Jean-Jacques                46 Sion                       1:18.51,9    11.46,4  (1256)    4.35
M45        604. Theytaz Jean-Marc                   55 Bramois                    2:03.50,8  1:02.49,5  (7580)    7.12
M40        517. Theytaz Philippe                    61 Lausanne                   1:29.35,7    28.27,0  (3488)    5.13
M20       1928. Thiermard Patrice                   73 La Tour-de-Trême           1:41.15,8    41.47,8  (6600)    5.53
M20        549. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                  1:16.40,1    17.12,1  (1738)    4.27
M20        183. Thierstein Eduard                   67 Madiswil                   1:09.30,1    10.02,1   (521)    4.02
M60         51. Thievent Pierre                     41 Le Noirmont                1:29.06,1    18.45,5  (3511)    5.11
M20        886. Thoma David                         67 Azmoos                     1:20.59,5    21.31,5  (2165)    4.43
M40        367. Thoma Ernst                         59 Dielsdorf                  1:23.58,3    22.49,6  (2428)    4.53
CFB          1. Thomas Camille                      86 Vuadens                      38.01,7      ----- (10202)    4.25
JunH         9. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                    1:10.50,8    10.34,8   (510)    4.07
M55          7. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                     1:13.37,8     6.32,3   (802)    4.17
CM          10. Thomet Samuel                       84 Belfaux                      38.13,4     4.51,8 (10203)    4.26
CMB         10. Thomet Simon                        86 Belfaux                      35.35,7     3.36,4 (10204)    4.08
EMC         57. Thomet Vincent                      95 Praroman-Le Mouret            6.28,9     1.35,9 (11152)    5.24
M20        358. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 Team Fédé I                1:13.23,5    13.55,5   (646)    4.16
M20        754. Thorimbert Christian                73 Fribourg                   1:19.26,0    19.58,0  (2137)    4.37
W20        122. Thossy Nadia                        75 Rechthalten                1:32.37,4    24.02,9  (5706)    5.23
M20       1063. Thovoz Stephane                     71 Missy                      1:23.02,7    23.34,7  (1715)    4.50
M20       1145. Thueler Jean                        63 Cremin                     1:24.01,2    24.33,2  (3478)    4.53
M40         22. Thuerler Gerard                     59 Schmitten FR               1:06.14,1     5.05,4   (913)    3.51
M20        205. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Leukerbad                  1:10.05,5    10.37,5  (1387)    4.04
M20        797. Thuillier Wilfrid                   67 Veyrier                    1:19.52,7    20.24,7  (2036)    4.39
W45         71. Thüler Verena                       52 Wabern                     1:43.00,9    29.04,7  (6326)    5.59
W35         96. Thür Barbera                        63 Liebefeld                  1:37.45,0    25.22,4  (6355)    5.41
M55        223. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                     1:39.16,2    32.10,7  (7443)    5.46
W20        238. Thürlemann Katja                    78 St. Gallen                 1:42.06,5    33.32,0  (7209)    5.56
M20       1104. Tieche Damien                       80 Delémont                   1:23.27,7    23.59,7  (3121)    4.51
M50        295. Tille Robert                        48 Grandvaux                  1:34.14,9    28.50,8  (3659)    5.29
M60        104. Tinguely Arthur                     38 Fribourg                   1:36.12,0    25.51,4  (4182)    5.36
EMC         46. Tinguely Damien                     93 Belfaux                       6.10,8     1.17,8 (11153)    5.09
M40        233. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                   1:19.13,1    18.04,4  (2474)    4.36
M50         89. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1            1:20.50,3    15.26,2  (1311)    4.42
EFB         26. Tinguely Ghiselaine                 90 Belfaux                      10.07,7     2.17,1 (12097)    4.49
M40        369. Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                     1:24.00,8    22.52,1  (1732)    4.53
M40        313. Tinguely Jean-Luc                   59 Onnens FR                  1:22.22,3    21.13,6  (4511)    4.47
EFC         35. Tinguely Léa                        93 Noréaz                        6.55,9     1.51,5 (11154)    5.46
JunH        40. Tinguely Marc                       83 Fribourg                   1:26.06,2    25.50,2   (841)    5.00
M50        164. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                   1:25.51,0    20.26,9  (2100)    5.00
M55        194. Tinguely Peter                      42 Tafers                     1:36.59,1    29.53,6  (5597)    5.38
M20        905. Tinguely Philipp                    73 Fribourg                   1:21.15,6    21.47,6  (1675)    4.43
M55        303. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                 1:52.44,9    45.39,4  (7320)    6.33
EMB         39. Tinguely Simon                      90 Noréaz                        9.47,0     2.00,5 (12098)    4.39
EMA         26. Tinguely Xavier                     88 Noréaz                       14.48,6     2.43,1 (13077)    4.25
M40        651. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                     1:36.41,6    35.32,9  (6130)    5.37
M55        114. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen              1:28.35,4    21.29,9  (3312)    5.09
M20       1258. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Prangins                   1:25.25,1    25.57,1  (5495)    4.58
M50        126. Tirefort Jean-Pierre                47 La Rippe                   1:22.52,7    17.28,6  (1739)    4.49
M20        654. Tissieres Cedrik                    76 Martigny                   1:18.03,0    18.35,0  (3926)    4.32
M40        297. Tissieres Michel                    57 Trient                     1:21.44,4    20.35,7  (2701)    4.45
M20       1307. Tissot Herve                        63 Fribourg                   1:26.15,3    26.47,3  (2247)    5.01
M20         43. Tissot Karim                        63 Uetendorf                  1:03.54,0     4.26,0   (220)    3.43
M50        476. Tissot Louis                        48 Bulle                      2:01.04,5    55.40,4  (2690)    7.03
CF          36. Tissot Marlene                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac             51.42,6    11.47,0 (10816)    6.00
M50        369. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                       1:38.48,9    33.24,8  (4443)    5.45
W20        209. Titzé Natacha                       74 La Place (Ayent)           1:39.17,5    30.43,0  (7720)    5.46
M45        522. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                     1:40.06,0    39.04,7  (5595)    5.49
M20       1257. Tognolini Maurizio                  69 Bassins                    1:25.21,7    25.53,7  (3054)    4.58
M40        569. Tolosa Antonio                      60 Petit-Lancy                1:31.51,2    30.42,5  (5050)    5.20
M40        376. Toma Franco                         60 Algetshausen               1:24.16,7    23.08,0  (4495)    4.54
M20       1005. Tondini Jean-Marc                   71 Môtiers NE                 1:22.28,7    23.00,7  (3861)    4.48
EMB         21. Torche Julien                       90 Fribourg                      9.08,0     1.21,5 (12099)    4.20
EFC         29. Torche Pamela                       93 Fribourg                      6.47,6     1.43,2 (11155)    5.39
M40        548. Tornare Bernard                     59 Bex                        1:30.55,2    29.46,5  (6568)    5.17
M20        364. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                    1:13.31,0    14.03,0  (1028)    4.16
CF          12. Tornay Francine                     50 Saxon                        46.09,0     6.13,4 (10205)    5.21
W20         17. Tornay Sophie                       79 Saxon                      1:19.19,3    10.44,8  (3274)    4.37
W40        173. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                      1:56.06,3    41.59,6  (6199)    6.45
M20       1936. Torrente Didier                     62 Genève                     1:41.34,7    42.06,7  (7261)    5.54
M20        849. Torres Manuel                       63 Pully                      1:20.29,7    21.01,7  (2201)    4.41
M55        272. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                   1:46.03,7    38.58,2  (5565)    6.10
M20        726. Toth Richard                        67 Chéserex                   1:19.07,8    19.39,8  (1685)    4.36
M50         24. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre        1:14.10,2     8.46,1  (1106)    4.19
CadF         2. Trachsel Doris                      84 Plasselb                   1:11.20,8     0.20,1  (1699)    4.09
M20       1422. Trachsel Martin                     73 Bern                       1:28.06,8    28.38,8  (3905)    5.07
M40        106. Traglia Jerome                      60 Lugano                     1:13.40,7    12.32,0   (574)    4.17
W20         95. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                    1:29.37,7    21.03,2  (3196)    5.13
W20        148. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                      1:34.42,0    26.07,5  (3925)    5.30
M55         21. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:18.21,6    11.16,1  (1645)    4.33
M20        314. Trauffer Roger                      70 Randa                      1:12.26,0    12.58,0  (2897)    4.13
M20        591. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                1:17.07,1    17.39,1  (1536)    4.29
M45        552. Trevisan Walter                     56 Corgémont                  1:44.52,1    43.50,8  (4714)    6.06
M20        147. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne            66 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:08.13,6     8.45,6   (248)    3.58
M20       1977. Triebold Olivier                    76 Rances                     1:44.01,3    44.33,3  (7657)    6.03
M45        496. Trifoni Christian                   56 Thônex                     1:37.43,8    36.42,5  (5719)    5.41
EFC         59. Trinchan Carole                     94 Treyvaux                      7.34,5     2.30,1 (11156)    6.18
EMC         67. Trinchan Fabrice                    93 Treyvaux                      6.47,3     1.54,3 (11157)    5.39
CM          21. Trisconi Fabio                      66 Iragna                       43.06,1     9.44,5 (10207)    5.00
W20        103. Trisconi Laura                      67 Iragna                     1:30.11,4    21.36,9  (6380)    5.15
W45         64. Troillet Mireille                   55 Seigneux                   1:40.41,4    26.45,2  (6117)    5.51
W40         53. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                      1:31.32,3    17.25,6  (4706)    5.19
M40        481. Trolliet Michel                     57 Cully                      1:28.30,6    27.21,9  (2161)    5.09
M20       1716. Trolliet Stéphane                   66 Echallens                  1:33.46,4    34.18,4  (5301)    5.27
M55        139. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois          1:31.29,8    24.24,3  (1543)    5.19
W45         37. Troutot Claudine                    56 Mézières FR                1:35.59,8    22.03,6  (4272)    5.35
Elite       13. Troxler Weronika                    65 Zürich                     1:07.58,9     4.13,8    (71)    3.57
M40        326. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                   1:22.56,6    21.47,9  (2703)    4.49
M20       1305. Truan Eric                          64 Chavannes-Renens           1:26.07,3    26.39,3  (2489)    5.00
M40        695. Truffer Amadée                      59 Ried-Brig                  1:41.57,5    40.48,8  (7166)    5.56
W35        132. Truffer Marianne                    66 Ried-Brig                  1:41.53,7    29.31,1  (7196)    5.56
M40        531. Truffert André                      59 Genève                     1:30.05,8    28.57,1  (4305)    5.14
M50        252. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                 1:31.06,8    25.42,7  (3457)    5.18
M45         20. Trummer-Schenker M.                 56 Härkingen                  1:08.50,4     7.49,1   (491)    4.00
M55        275. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                    1:46.54,9    39.49,4  (5723)    6.13
M45        386. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                 1:30.49,1    29.47,8  (4296)    5.17
M45        543. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                      1:42.44,0    41.42,7  (7101)    5.58
CF          14. Tschachtli Mirjam                   73 Kerzers                      46.36,9     6.41,3 (10208)    5.25
M20        511. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand             1:16.10,9    16.42,9  (2493)    4.26
M20       1778. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                     1:35.32,6    36.04,6  (4261)    5.33
M45        532. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                1:41.10,0    40.08,7  (3875)    5.53
M45        305. Tschanz Ernst                       55 Bex                        1:27.48,5    26.47,2  (3730)    5.06
W40        118. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles NE               1:42.37,0    28.30,3  (7027)    5.58
M40        758. Tscharner Orlando                   59 Belp                       1:55.03,1    53.54,4  (7202)    6.42
M45        254. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR               1:25.13,2    24.11,9  (2046)    4.57
CM          12. Tschopp Sebastien                   85 Schmitten FR                 40.23,4     7.01,8  (2484)    4.41
M20        349. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                    1:13.11,9    13.43,9  (1031)    4.15
M20        547. Tüller David                        69 Bern                       1:16.39,3    17.11,3  (2688)    4.27
EMC         73. Tuominen Timo                       95 Gümligen                      6.54,7     2.01,7 (11158)    5.45
M20       1754. Tuosto Joseph                       63 Grandson                   1:34.45,6    35.17,6  (5343)    5.31
M40        116. Turelli Nico                        61 Montreux                   1:14.03,8    12.55,1   (912)    4.18
M40        228. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne                   1:19.05,6    17.56,9  (2665)    4.36
M45        594. Turrian Remy                        53 Morges                     1:55.26,0    54.24,7  (6917)    6.43
M45        275. Tuveri Filiberto                    55 Genève                     1:26.37,6    25.36,3  (3563)    5.02

Total 169



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.