68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        591. Sabariego Martin                    57 Meyrin                     1:32.37,4    31.28,7  (2401)    5.23
M45        111. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                 1:18.12,0    17.10,7  (1618)    4.33
M20        723. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i. E.              1:19.05,3    19.37,3  (1487)    4.36
EMC          5. Saikhonen Dennis                    92 Bern                          5.16,0     0.23,0 (11134)    4.23
EMA         28. Saikhonen Jesse                     89 Bern                         14.59,1     2.53,6 (13069)    4.28
M20       1067. Saitre Sebastien                    76 Le Locle                   1:23.06,1    23.38,1  (2117)    4.50
M20        382. Salamin Michel                      63 Martigny                   1:13.51,5    14.23,5  (2352)    4.18
M50        111. Salamin Serge                       51 Grimentz                   1:21.58,5    16.34,4  (2420)    4.46
W50        104. Salas Michèle                       49 F-Paris                    2:01.18,0    46.13,2  (7123)    7.03
EMA         42. Salijaj Arton                       88 Alterswil FR                 16.24,4     4.18,9 (13070)    4.53
M40        221. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                  1:18.46,8    17.38,1  (4198)    4.35
EMA          8. Sallin Baptiste                     88 Marly                        13.04,3     0.58,8 (13071)    3.54
EMA          9. Sallin Dimitri                      88 Bulle                        13.05,0     0.59,5 (13072)    3.54
M45        562. Sallin Jacques                      56 Meinier                    1:46.37,8    45.36,5  (6698)    6.12
W35         14. Sallin Marianne, Marly              63 CA Marly                   1:20.57,1     8.34,5  (2727)    4.42
EFB         28. Sallin Marion                       91 Bulle                        10.16,4     2.25,8 (12088)    4.53
M20       1378. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                  1:27.33,4    28.05,4  (5853)    5.05
W35        162. Salomon Maria Adela                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:47.22,3    34.59,7  (7189)    6.15
M50          3. Salsetti Antonio                    48 Delémont                   1:06.24,0     0.59,9   (894)    3.52
M20         15. Salsetti Fabrice                    75 Delémont                   1:02.02,8     2.34,8   (895)    3.36
M20        248. Saltarin Luis                       67 Grand-Lancy                1:11.03,4    11.35,4   (886)    4.08
M20       1472. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                  1:28.57,5    29.29,5  (4166)    5.10
M50        375. Salzmann Daniel                     47 Lausanne                   1:39.34,5    34.10,4  (5489)    5.47
M45        488. Samaniego Luis                      54 Marly                      1:37.03,4    36.02,1  (3880)    5.39
EMC         18. Samaniego Patricio                  92 Marly                         5.32,1     0.39,1 (11813)    4.36
M20       1718. Sandmeier François                  66 Biel/Bienne                1:33.50,8    34.22,8  (7207)    5.27
M20       1844. Sandoz Alain                        64 Boudry                     1:38.10,4    38.42,4  (6461)    5.43
JunF         5. Sandoz Emilie                       82 Genève                     1:32.59,0    19.18,5  (4661)    5.24
M45        391. Sanga Walter                        53 Genève                     1:31.00,9    29.59,6  (5461)    5.18
M45        191. Sansonnens Albert                   56 Genève                     1:22.23,0    21.21,7  (2556)    4.47
EFB         20. Sansonnens Carole                   90 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.53,4     2.02,8 (12804)    4.42
M45        179. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                     1:21.42,9    20.41,6  (2131)    4.45
M20        633. Santoni Guido                       64 I                          1:17.45,3    18.17,3  (2887)    4.31
M20        361. Santos Amadeu                       64 Les Paccots                1:13.28,1    14.00,1   (716)    4.16
M45         23. Santos Emidio Lima                  53 Fribourg                   1:08.58,9     7.57,6   (419)    4.01
W40         55. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.41,6    17.34,9  (7675)    5.20
EMA         30. Santos-Gomes Marco Andre            88 Fribourg                     15.01,9     2.56,4 (13073)    4.29
M20        434. Santschi Fabian                     74 Carouge GE                 1:14.52,7    15.24,7  (1915)    4.21
W50         40. Sappl-Borer Edith                   45 St. Moritz                 1:37.56,9    22.52,1  (3530)    5.42
M20       1644. Sarbach Stefan                      65 Hagendorn                  1:32.14,9    32.46,9  (4685)    5.22
M50          7. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                 1:09.51,0     4.26,9   (496)    4.04
M20        962. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix             1:22.01,7    22.33,7  (3303)    4.46
M20        207. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                      1:10.08,7    10.40,7   (684)    4.05
Elite        5. Sarwath Michael                     ?? TAN                          54.07,3     0.30,5     (5)    3.09
M20       1022. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                     1:22.35,5    23.07,5  (1294)    4.48
M40        437. Saugy Jacques                       59 Villars-Bramard            1:26.25,2    25.16,5  (2436)    5.01
M45         62. Saugy Martial                       54 Granges-Marnand            1:14.25,8    13.24,5   (564)    4.20
W40         58. Saugy Rita                          59 Granges-Marnand            1:32.07,4    18.00,7  (5383)    5.21
W20        210. Saurer Rita                         68 Schwanden (Sigriswil)      1:39.25,9    30.51,4  (6050)    5.47
W35         61. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.54,5    20.31,9  (6375)    5.24
M20       1832. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                    1:37.39,2    38.11,2  (5875)    5.41
M20       1026. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.37,3    23.09,3  (2699)    4.48
M20       1467. Sautebin Gérard                     69 St-Blaise                  1:28.45,9    29.17,9  (7473)    5.10
M55        156. Sauter Louis                        45 Lausanne                   1:32.42,2    25.36,7  (3898)    5.23
W45        132. Sauthier Annie                      53 Fully                      1:59.40,6    45.44,4  (7504)    6.58
W45         74. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                       1:43.17,2    29.21,0  (6235)    6.00
M40        311. Sautter Remy                        57 Collex                     1:22.18,5    21.09,8  (2070)    4.47
M50        183. Sauvain Hubert, Belfaux             50 EIA-FR/HES-SO              1:27.08,8    21.44,7  (3064)    5.04
W35        199. Savary Charlotte                    62 St. Silvester              1:58.36,5    46.13,9  (4732)    6.54
M40        361. Savary Etienne                      58 Farvagny                   1:23.48,4    22.39,7  (3877)    4.52
M20        819. Savary Marc                         66 Bulle                      1:20.10,6    20.42,6  (4059)    4.40
M40        274. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                   1:20.51,7    19.43,0  (2319)    4.42
M45        599. Savioz Gérard                       54 Fully                      2:00.36,4    59.35,1  (7723)    7.01
M40         10. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                     1:04.12,7     3.04,0   (440)    3.44
M40        293. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.32,8    20.24,1  (3008)    4.44
W20        314. Savoy Christiane                    67 Morges                     1:49.18,6    40.44,1  (7047)    6.21
M55         74. Savoy Jacques                       45 Villars-Glâne 1            1:25.49,5    18.44,0  (3081)    4.59
M20        876. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:20.51,2    21.23,2  (4716)    4.42
M20        332. Savoy Nicolas                       74 Fribourg                   1:12.48,6    13.20,6  (1057)    4.14
Elite        9. Saxer Janina                        61 Zürich                     1:05.53,9     2.08,8    (51)    3.50
M45        244. Saya Jacques                        54 Belmont-Lausanne           1:24.49,4    23.48,1  (3593)    4.56
M40        566. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                     1:31.44,5    30.35,8  (4274)    5.20
M50        356. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes               1:37.58,0    32.33,9  (4600)    5.42
M55        169. Scapozza Nello                      46 Bellinzona                 1:34.16,6    27.11,1  (5650)    5.29
M45        364. Schacher Guido                      52 Fribourg                   1:29.59,5    28.58,2  (4238)    5.14
M20       1757. Schacher Joachim                    66 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:34.52,2    35.24,2  (4710)    5.31
M20        722. Schadl Ralf                         79 Madiswil                   1:19.05,1    19.37,1  (1423)    4.36
M20       1184. Schaedelin Peter                    62 Zürich                     1:24.29,0    25.01,0   (855)    4.55
W40         17. Schaeppi Kathrin                    59 Basel                      1:23.00,5     8.53,8  (4095)    4.50
M50         61. Schaer Heinz                        50 Gümligen                   1:17.52,6    12.28,5  (1889)    4.32
M20       1222. Schaer Raphael                      81 Constantine                1:24.57,9    25.29,9  (6037)    4.56
W50         29. Schaer Regina                       50 Gümligen                   1:35.07,8    20.03,0  (5870)    5.32
M40        447. Schaer Rene                         60 Birrhard                   1:26.46,8    25.38,1  (2258)    5.03
M45        445. Schaerer Erich                      55 Samstagern                 1:34.19,7    33.18,4  (3377)    5.29
JunH        35. Schafer Alain                       83 Léchelles                  1:24.30,5    24.14,5  (3238)    4.55
M20       1513. Schafer Hugo                        65 Wünnewil                   1:29.42,7    30.14,7  (1415)    5.13
EFA         18. Schafer Lara                        89 Rechthalten                  15.35,7     2.58,9 (13074)    4.39
M40         84. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                 1:12.07,7    10.59,0   (722)    4.12
W20        356. Schafer Silvie                      68 Marly                      1:54.53,5    46.19,0  (6025)    6.41
M50        415. Schaffner Jean-Claude               49 Allschwil                  1:43.22,5    37.58,4  (5563)    6.01
M60         78. Schaffner Jean-Claude               38 Rolle                      1:33.07,8    22.47,2  (3206)    5.25
M40        314. Schafroth Bruno                     61 Gutenswil                  1:22.25,3    21.16,6  (4023)    4.48
M45        355. Schaldenbrandt J.-J.                55 Genève                     1:29.51,9    28.50,6  (4302)    5.14
M60          1. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                  1:10.20,6      -----   (835)    4.05
M55        253. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                  1:42.31,7    35.26,2  (6683)    5.58
EMC          7. Schaller Damien                     92 Fribourg                      5.20,9     0.27,9 (11135)    4.27
M20       1079. Schaller Daniel                     71 Gurmels                    1:23.15,3    23.47,3  (1489)    4.50
W35        133. Schaller Esther                     62 Bern                       1:41.58,3    29.35,7  (6359)    5.56
M50        221. Schaller Hubert, Villars-sur-Glâne  49 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:29.14,6    23.50,5  (4380)    5.11
EMB         29. Schaller Laurent                    90 Fribourg                      9.28,9     1.42,4 (12090)    4.30
EMC         97. Schaller Marc                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.40,4     2.47,4 (11136)    6.23
W35        185. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot             1:53.09,7    40.47,1  (7170)    6.35
EMC        108. Schaller Nicolas                    96 Villars-sur-Glâne             8.12,7     3.19,7 (11138)    6.50
M45        368. Schaller Peter                      56 Ueberstorf                 1:30.19,9    29.18,6  (3215)    5.15
EMC         68. Schaller Thomas                     94 Villars-sur-Glâne             6.48,5     1.55,5 (11140)    5.40
W35        128. Schälli Marie-Therese               62 Rothrist                   1:41.25,6    29.03,0  (5503)    5.54
M20       1927. Schappler Philippe                  62 F-Colmar                   1:41.15,5    41.47,5  (3397)    5.53
M60        119. Schappler Raymond                   37 F-Colmar                   1:37.42,8    27.22,2  (5657)    5.41
W35        131. Schär Beatrice                      66 Bolligen                   1:41.50,6    29.28,0  (6523)    5.55
CM          61. Schär Jürg                          65 Courtaman                  1:02.17,4    28.55,8 (10187)    7.14
M50        276. Schär René                          48 Juriens                    1:32.44,6    27.20,5  (5508)    5.24
M55        212. Schärer Peter                       46 Pratteln                   1:38.27,8    31.22,3  (5549)    5.44
M45        270. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                     1:26.14,8    25.13,5  (2623)    5.01
M45        252. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                    1:25.06,9    24.05,6  (3640)    4.57
W45          9. Schaub Bernadette                   56 Posieux                    1:25.08,5    11.12,3  (4129)    4.57
M40        735. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  61 Bex                        1:46.47,3    45.38,6  (5509)    6.13
EMC        111. Scheder Joël                        95 Fribourg                      8.41,4     3.48,4 (11141)    7.14
EFC         66. Scheder Marie                       95 Fribourg                      8.42,2     3.37,8 (11142)    7.15
M20        331. Scheibli Beat                       66 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:12.48,4    13.20,4  (1001)    4.14
M60         62. Scheidegger Christian               34 Bern                       1:30.23,4    20.02,8  (3532)    5.15
M45        590. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                  1:54.00,9    52.59,6  (6442)    6.38
EMB         64. Schenevey Anthony                   91 Fribourg                     11.51,9     4.05,4 (12091)    5.39
JunH         6. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                      1:10.14,7     9.58,7  (1039)    4.05
M20          8. Schenk Andreas                      75 Bern                       1:01.13,6     1.45,6   (174)    3.33
W35        139. Schenk Beatrice                     66 Plaffeien                  1:42.52,8    30.30,2  (5275)    5.59
CF          52. Schenk Emmanuelle                   73 Crans-près-Céligny           54.06,7    14.11,1 (10189)    6.17
M40        516. Schenk Hans                         59 Heimberg                   1:29.35,2    28.26,5  (4201)    5.13
M20        553. Schenk Patric                       78 Münsingen                  1:16.42,7    17.14,7  (2895)    4.28
M20        784. Schenk Stephane                     74 Lausanne                   1:19.43,4    20.15,4  (1673)    4.38
W35         30. Schenk Susanne                      66 Roggwil BE                 1:25.53,8    13.31,2  (1406)    5.00
W20        190. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                   1:37.50,2    29.15,7  (6587)    5.41
M40        478. Schenker André                      59 Fribourg                   1:28.21,4    27.12,7  (5421)    5.08
EMC         66. Schenker Frédéric                   94 Fribourg                      6.41,3     1.48,3 (11143)    5.34
CF          37. Schenker Micheline                  60 Fribourg                     51.46,3    11.50,7 (10190)    6.01
EMC         21. Schenker Nicolas                    92 Fribourg                      5.36,4     0.43,4 (11144)    4.40
M45        492. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                      1:37.25,0    36.23,7  (6177)    5.40
M40        198. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                       1:18.07,2    16.58,5  (1674)    4.32
W20         67. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                      1:26.56,4    18.21,9  (6881)    5.03
M50        161. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                      1:25.39,1    20.15,0  (1680)    4.59
M20        380. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                   1:13.49,2    14.21,2  (1354)    4.17
M20        624. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               75 Bourguillon                1:17.37,8    18.09,8  (1869)    4.31
M40        498. Scheurer Gérard                     59 Farvagny                   1:29.06,0    27.57,3  (4321)    5.11
W40         62. Scheurer Sylvia                     60 Farvagny                   1:33.13,4    19.06,7  (6518)    5.25
M60         75. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                   1:32.21,4    22.00,8  (5469)    5.22
M50         50. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                     1:16.40,9    11.16,8  (1508)    4.27
W20        114. Schibli Maja                        76 Chur                       1:31.49,4    23.14,9  (7895)    5.20
M20        494. Schick Staphan                      73 Tafers                     1:15.56,8    16.28,8  (3883)    4.25
M20       1254. Schick Thomas                       78 Murten                     1:25.20,1    25.52,1  (2602)    4.58
M20       1637. Schiess Daniel                      63 Haute-Nendaz               1:32.10,7    32.42,7  (6116)    5.22
M20        574. Schiess Eric                        81 Granges-Paccot             1:16.54,0    17.26,0   (811)    4.28
M20       1627. Schiess Patrick                     76 Granges-Paccot             1:32.00,1    32.32,1  (2472)    5.21
M45        556. Schildknecht Pierre                 55 Martigny                   1:45.40,3    44.39,0  (3499)    6.09
M20        783. Schiller Andreas                    70 Zürich                     1:19.43,0    20.15,0  (2914)    4.38
M50         31. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                  1:14.52,2     9.28,1   (567)    4.21
M20       1441. Schir Franck                        62 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:28.21,4    28.53,4  (4913)    5.08
M20       1695. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Saland                     1:33.21,5    33.53,5  (7699)    5.26
M60        126. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 Givrins                    1:38.55,6    28.35,0  (6205)    5.45
M55         88. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                1:26.42,4    19.36,9  (3409)    5.02
M20        731. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                      1:19.11,7    19.43,7  (3868)    4.36
M20       1907. Schläfli Ruedi                      74 Posieux                    1:40.20,3    40.52,3  (6706)    5.50
M55        256. Schläppi Martin                     43 Bern                       1:42.58,7    35.53,2  (4683)    5.59
W45        105. Schlatter Marie-France              53 Puplinge                   1:49.23,8    35.27,6  (7171)    6.22
W20        160. Schlegel Claudia                    77 D-Paderborn                1:35.48,4    27.13,9  (7745)    5.34
CM          59. Schlegel Wolfgang                   75 D-Dortmund                   57.35,6    24.14,0 (10192)    6.41
W50         92. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz          1:53.26,4    38.21,6  (7080)    6.36
M20       1650. Schluechter Urs                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.19,5    32.51,5  (5016)    5.22
M20        997. Schlumpf Dominik                    78 Walzenhausen               1:22.21,0    22.53,0  (3921)    4.47
M20        858. Schlumpf Nicolas                    67 Prangins                   1:20.37,4    21.09,4  (4040)    4.41
M45        461. Schmed Richard                      54 Bellevue                   1:35.24,5    34.23,2  (5588)    5.33
M40        307. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes           1:22.07,0    20.58,3  (2241)    4.46
M20       1165. Schmid Bruno                        68 Gossau ZH                  1:24.14,6    24.46,6  (2557)    4.54
M40        132. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                    1:14.48,9    13.40,2  (1280)    4.21
M20       1850. Schmid Christophe                   74 Arzier                     1:38.24,2    38.56,2  (7163)    5.43
W20         97. Schmid Denise                       75 Uster                      1:29.45,2    21.10,7  (5171)    5.13
M50        321. Schmid Franz                        51 Menzberg                   1:35.53,6    30.29,5  (5287)    5.35
W20        245. Schmid Franziska                    81 Kreuzlingen                1:42.59,3    34.24,8  (5882)    5.59
M20       1048. Schmid Fritz                        66 Erlinsbach                 1:22.55,0    23.27,0  (3560)    4.49
M45        339. Schmid Gottfried                    55 Oberglatt                  1:29.15,0    28.13,7  (3023)    5.11
M45         24. Schmid Hans-Josef                   53 Lengwil-Oberhofen          1:09.06,5     8.05,2   (626)    4.01
M20       1717. Schmid Jean-Bernard                 65 Fribourg                   1:33.48,5    34.20,5  (6184)    5.27
M20        902. Schmid Martin                       63 Clarens                    1:21.11,4    21.43,4  (4314)    4.43
M50        122. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                 1:22.34,1    17.10,0  (1683)    4.48
M20        483. Schmid Norbert                      65 Schliern b. Köniz          1:15.49,9    16.21,9  (1614)    4.24
M20         27. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                       1:02.38,8     3.10,8   (130)    3.38
M45        323. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    1:28.26,2    27.24,9  (4920)    5.09
M20        141. Schmid Thierry                      65 Lavey-Village              1:08.03,3     8.35,3   (264)    3.57
M20       1200. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                    1:24.41,5    25.13,5  (2108)    4.55
M40        152. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                  1:15.55,3    14.46,6  (1044)    4.25
M50        151. Schmidt Ernst                       49 Oberwil BL                 1:25.14,4    19.50,3  (3691)    4.57
M45        600. Schmidt Hans-Joachim                55 Courtaman                  2:01.10,7  1:00.09,4  (7537)    7.03
M20        246. Schmidt Klaus                       65 Reckingen VS               1:11.01,4    11.33,4   (445)    4.08
M20        931. Schmidt Volker                      74 Barberêche                 1:21.41,2    22.13,2  (5032)    4.45
M20       1253. Schmied David                       77 Chesalles-Moudon           1:25.19,8    25.51,8  (3558)    4.58
M40        476. Schmied Nicolas                     60 Bern                       1:28.12,0    27.03,3  (3352)    5.08
M20        152. Schmied Stefan                      81 Isone                      1:08.31,1     9.03,1   (466)    3.59
M20       1862. Schmitter Norbert                   70 Luzern                     1:38.39,6    39.11,6  (7744)    5.44
W40         44. Schmuckli-Zuli Marianne             61 Marly                      1:28.44,3    14.37,6  (4562)    5.10
M40        492. Schmutz Christophe                  60 Cousset                    1:28.55,6    27.46,9  (3037)    5.10
M45        108. Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                      1:18.02,0    17.00,7  (1284)    4.32
M40        364. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CAS Moléson I              1:23.52,7    22.44,0  (2392)    4.53
M45        395. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                     1:31.20,1    30.18,8  (2205)    5.19
M20        270. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                   1:11.37,9    12.09,9  (1220)    4.10
EMB         31. Schmutz Philippe                    91 Alterswil FR                  9.31,3     1.44,8 (12092)    4.32
M40        356. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                 1:23.42,9    22.34,2  (1037)    4.52
M55        226. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Oron-la-Ville              1:39.51,7    32.46,2  (7635)    5.48
M20        252. Schnebelen Francois                 71 F-Wattwiller               1:11.07,9    11.39,9   (639)    4.08
M20        746. Schneebeli Christian, Bern 22       75 Losinger 1                 1:19.22,6    19.54,6  (1477)    4.37
M40        220. Schneeberger Dominique              60 Ecoteaux                   1:18.45,8    17.37,1  (1205)    4.35
CM          14. Schnegg Nicolas                     73 Bern                         41.16,4     7.54,8 (10193)    4.47
EMA         13. Schnegg Renaud                      88 Bardonnex                    13.49,3     1.43,8 (13075)    4.07
EFB         31. Schneider Anais                     90 Fribourg                     10.51,0     3.00,4 (12093)    5.10
M50        394. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                   1:41.10,4    35.46,3  (6449)    5.53
M55        174. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                     1:34.54,1    27.48,6  (5453)    5.31
M20       1177. Schneider Ivo                       75 Bern                       1:24.26,5    24.58,5  (2894)    4.55
M20       1474. Schneider Marc                      62 Alterswil FR               1:29.05,4    29.37,4  (7453)    5.11
CadH        27. Schneider Michaël                   85 Cousset                    1:27.09,4    24.19,4  (1325)    5.04
M20       1261. Schneider Michel                    65 Corpataux                  1:25.26,3    25.58,3  (4636)    4.58
W20        292. Schneider Natacha                   74 Meyrin                     1:47.30,2    38.55,7  (7120)    6.15
M55         66. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                   1:25.04,7    17.59,2  (1669)    4.57
M45         94. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                     1:17.11,2    16.09,9  (1147)    4.29
M20         33. Schneider Roger                     63 Würenlingen                1:03.10,3     3.42,3   (193)    3.40
M20        181. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interlaken       1:09.22,6     9.54,6   (392)    4.02
M50        345. Schneider Theo                      51 Tramelan                   1:37.25,7    32.01,6  (5302)    5.40
M20        317. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:12.29,0    13.01,0   (337)    4.13
M55        183. Schneider Willi                     46 Fahrni                     1:35.41,8    28.36,3  (3341)    5.34
M45        458. Schneiter Beat                      53 Domdidier                  1:35.15,0    34.13,7  (3357)    5.32
M60        208. Schneiter Paul                      37 Schlieren                  1:54.05,0    43.44,4  (7021)    6.38
M45        197. Schnell Beat                        53 Aarwangen                  1:22.41,7    21.40,4  (2619)    4.48
M40        399. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                   1:24.57,3    23.48,6  (2431)    4.56
M45        426. Schneuwly Bernard                   54 Fribourg                   1:33.21,3    32.20,0  (3046)    5.26
M55         90. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                   1:26.51,6    19.46,1  (5437)    5.03
W50          9. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                   1:26.52,2    11.47,4  (5387)    5.03
M20        572. Schneuwly Patrick                   70 Fribourg                   1:16.53,6    17.25,6   (598)    4.28
M50         92. Schnider Bruno                      50 Opfikon                    1:20.57,3    15.33,2  (1505)    4.42
M50        287. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                       1:33.30,1    28.06,0  (4498)    5.26
M45        453. Schnider Peter                      55 Winterthur                 1:34.43,3    33.42,0  (3688)    5.31
M45        114. Schnidrig Kurt                      53 Ried-Brig                  1:18.25,2    17.23,9   (674)    4.34
M20       1605. Schnyder Helmuth                    63 Gampel                     1:31.29,8    32.01,8  (5868)    5.19
M20       1475. Schnyder Mathias                    74 Düdingen                   1:29.05,8    29.37,8  (2029)    5.11
M20        882. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Düdingen                   1:20.56,1    21.28,1  (2163)    4.42
M50        171. Schöb Josef                         50 Gams                       1:26.24,0    20.59,9  (2466)    5.01
CadF         3. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                       1:15.30,6     4.29,9  (1372)    4.23
M20       1232. Schöchli Hans                       63 Bern                       1:25.05,4    25.37,4  (5884)    4.57
M50         29. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1            1:14.46,6     9.22,5   (799)    4.21
W20         30. Schoeni Olivia                      73 Rolle                      1:21.23,8    12.49,3  (1478)    4.44
M40        588. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen             1:32.35,7    31.27,0  (5087)    5.23
M45        107. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                1:17.59,5    16.58,2   (233)    4.32
M20        996. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                     1:22.20,9    22.52,9  (3168)    4.47
W20        185. Schopper Sylvie                     77 Domdidier                  1:37.37,5    29.03,0  (6234)    5.41
M45        202. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                   1:22.49,2    21.47,9  (2195)    4.49
M50        208. Schorderet Edgar                    51 Marly                      1:28.21,5    22.57,4  (4173)    5.08
M50        209. Schorderet Edgar, Bern 22           51 Losinger 2                 1:28.22,6    22.58,5  (5515)    5.08
W45        129. Schorderet Jacqueline               56 Broc                       1:58.12,5    44.16,3  (6430)    6.53
M55        315. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 Cas Moléson II             1:59.52,4    52.46,9  (7310)    6.58
M40        277. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                 1:21.00,0    19.51,3  (4132)    4.43
M20       1527. Schorderet Yves                     69 Lausanne                   1:29.52,2    30.24,2  (3283)    5.14
W20         89. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                    1:29.14,5    20.40,0  (3892)    5.11
M20       1773. Schorro Christian                   64 Farvagny                   1:35.22,5    35.54,5  (5512)    5.33
M20       1995. Schott Yvan                         72 Delémont                   1:45.29,1    46.01,1  (2560)    6.08
W35        195. Schouwey Marlise                    63 Villarepos                 1:55.58,2    43.35,6  (7640)    6.45
W20         54. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                 1:24.54,1    16.19,6  (4057)    4.56
M40         47. Schreiber Daniel                    60 Uster                      1:09.49,1     8.40,4   (391)    4.03
Elite       16. Schreiber Therese                   57 Uster                      1:14.48,4    11.03,3    (78)    4.21
W50         49. Schroeter Bernadette                47 Lugnorre                   1:39.23,5    24.18,7  (6147)    5.47
M50        293. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                    1:34.04,8    28.40,7  (7629)    5.28
M45        130. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot             1:19.07,8    18.06,5  (2410)    4.36
M60         13. Schueep Willy                       40 Birsfelden                 1:20.34,9    10.14,3  (2334)    4.41
M45        160. Schuep Willy                        52 Kirchlindach               1:21.05,0    20.03,7  (3500)    4.43
M55        294. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo       46 Köniz                      1:51.08,8    44.03,3  (5636)    6.28
M40          9. Schuetz Hansruedi                   57 Adligenswil                1:04.05,9     2.57,2   (214)    3.43
M20       1804. Schuler Frank                       66 Igis                       1:36.28,1    37.00,1  (5434)    5.37
M45        442. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca            1:34.18,0    33.16,7  (6105)    5.29
M20       1698. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                   1:33.23,7    33.55,7  (5095)    5.26
M20        928. Schuler Pius                        64 Wolfenschiessen            1:21.39,8    22.11,8  (3717)    4.45
M20       1544. Schulthess Marco                    66 Niedergösgen               1:30.05,1    30.37,1  (4538)    5.14
M20       1411. Schulz Frederic                     78 Collex                     1:27.58,2    28.30,2  (6560)    5.07
M20       1555. Schumacher Adrian                   79 Zollikofen                 1:30.19,2    30.51,2  (5196)    5.15
W50         48. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:39.15,5    24.10,7  (6290)    5.46
M20       1750. Schumacher Patrick                  65 Liestal                    1:34.42,8    35.14,8  (4335)    5.30
M20       1103. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                     1:23.25,3    23.57,3  (4740)    4.51
M50        316. Schupbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR               1:35.29,7    30.05,6  (4534)    5.33
M40        136. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                1:15.00,0    13.51,3  (1555)    4.22
M20        318. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                   1:12.30,3    13.02,3  (1123)    4.13
W40         98. Schürmann Antonietta                60 Veyrier                    1:39.03,9    24.57,2  (7470)    5.46
M50        286. Schütz Franz                        49 Dürrenroth                 1:33.29,9    28.05,8  (7419)    5.26
M20       1031. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                       1:22.40,5    23.12,5  (2071)    4.48
W20        279. Schwaar Anne-Catherine              72 Lausanne                   1:46.34,9    38.00,4  (7478)    6.12
M20       1568. Schwaar Daniel                      73 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:30.38,1    31.10,1  (4223)    5.16
M20       1598. Schwaar Jean-Luc                    70 Lausanne                   1:31.24,1    31.56,1  (4735)    5.19
M20       1879. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                    1:39.19,0    39.51,0  (4157)    5.47
M40        691. Schwab Gerry                        60 Clarens                    1:41.19,2    40.10,5  (7272)    5.54
M40         69. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                  1:11.22,9    10.14,2   (520)    4.09
M40        266. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                   1:20.32,0    19.23,3  (3079)    4.41
W40         77. Schwander Gabriela                  58 Würenlos                   1:36.04,8    21.58,1 (10194)    5.35
M20       1036. Schwartz Stefan Tim                 67 Liebefeld                  1:22.44,4    23.16,4  (4107)    4.49
M20       1363. Schwarz Daniel                      66 Zürich                     1:27.17,5    27.49,5  (2710)    5.05
W20        271. Schwarz Fabienne                    80 Jongny                     1:45.50,1    37.15,6  (6527)    6.09
M50        225. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                     1:29.43,2    24.19,1  (4606)    5.13
W50         34. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:35.49,6    20.44,8  (7333)    5.34
W20        240. Schwarzenbach Céline                73 Bern                       1:42.21,7    33.47,2  (6059)    5.57
M45        376. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 53 Belp                       1:30.34,6    29.33,3  (4349)    5.16
M55        116. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                       1:28.42,8    21.37,3  (3854)    5.10
Elite        4. Schweickhardt Stéphane, Saxon       60 CABV Martigny                53.59,3     0.22,5    (37)    3.08
M20       1588. Schweizer Alain, Marly              65 CAS Moléson I              1:31.11,3    31.43,3  (4489)    5.18
W20          8. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                        1:15.40,8     7.06,3  (1702)    4.24
M40        464. Schweizer Erich                     58 Ittigen                    1:27.39,9    26.31,2  (5249)    5.06
M20       1094. Schweizer Hans-Jörg                 63 Burgistein Station         1:23.21,1    23.53,1  (3735)    4.51
M50        331. Schweizer Hans-Rudolf               51 Niedermuhlern              1:36.34,6    31.10,5  (1009)    5.37
M20         71. Schwery Christian                   73 Naters                     1:05.21,7     5.53,7   (283)    3.48
W20        136. Schwerzmann Monika                  69 Teufen AR                  1:33.50,1    25.15,6  (5070)    5.27
M50        243. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                   1:30.32,7    25.08,6  (4700)    5.16
M20        634. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion            1:17.45,4    18.17,4  (1053)    4.31
M55         65. Sciboz Francois                     43 Marsens                    1:24.56,9    17.51,4  (3686)    4.56
W20        318. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                      1:49.31,7    40.57,2  (7367)    6.22
M20        639. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Marly                      1:17.49,0    18.21,0  (2872)    4.31
M20       1147. Scinto Antonino                     65 Fribourg                   1:24.02,4    24.34,4  (5041)    4.53
M40         89. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:12.38,2    11.29,5   (569)    4.13
M20        921. Scyboz Pierre                       71 Fribourg                   1:21.36,7    22.08,7  (6365)    4.45
M45        563. Sebastian Martin                    54 Zürich                     1:46.52,3    45.51,0  (5008)    6.13
M20        455. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Bösingen                   1:15.20,9    15.52,9  (1584)    4.23
M60        202. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                       1:51.45,6    41.25,0  (5691)    6.30
W20         80. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                   1:28.27,1    19.52,6  (3539)    5.09
M55        202. Seiler Hanspeter                    43 Oberenstringen             1:37.22,9    30.17,4  (4701)    5.40
M20       1730. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                 1:34.06,5    34.38,5  (4460)    5.28
JunF         6. Seiler Stephanie                    82 Vionnaz                    1:34.01,4    20.20,9  (6330)    5.28
M20        326. Selter Pierre                       69 Les Avanchets              1:12.43,0    13.15,0  (1317)    4.14
JunH        26. Sembach Thierry                     82 Grolley                    1:20.05,6    19.49,6  (1875)    4.39
W35        135. Senn Christine                      65 Brenles                    1:42.02,9    29.40,3  (6074)    5.56
M20        792. Senn Didier                         62 Senarclens                 1:19.49,0    20.21,0  (3055)    4.38
W40         71. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                  1:34.53,8    20.47,1  (6203)    5.31
M45        300. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                   1:27.36,4    26.35,1  (4408)    5.06
M40        426. Seraphin Jean-Michel                57 F-Ayse                     1:26.04,6    24.55,9  (3418)    5.00
M40        674. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates            1:39.28,4    38.19,7  (2528)    5.47
W20          9. Serhir Rahel                        67 Bern                       1:15.42,9     7.08,4   (903)    4.24
M45        482. Serra Bernard                       56 Lausanne                   1:36.38,3    35.37,0  (6552)    5.37
CF          32. Sewer Dorothee                      74 Ardon                        50.10,9    10.15,3 (10195)    5.50
M40        339. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                   1:23.21,8    22.13,1  (5203)    4.51
W35        178. Seydoux Elisabeth                   62 Pringy                     1:51.06,5    38.43,9  (7309)    6.28
M20        763. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Ecuvillens                 1:19.31,1    20.03,1  (4599)    4.37
M20       1192. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                   1:24.34,4    25.06,4  (1094)    4.55
M45        427. Seydoux Yves                        53 Bern                       1:33.25,1    32.23,8  (3660)    5.26
M40        410. Shade John                          60 Bellevue                   1:25.30,5    24.21,8  (3379)    4.58
M20       1593. Sibilia Joseph                      67 Choëx                      1:31.17,1    31.49,1  (2495)    5.18
W20        381. Sibilla Barbara                     74 Lausanne                   2:10.26,6  1:01.52,1  (7590)    7.35
M20        465. Sieber Hansueli                     62 Frutigen                   1:15.33,7    16.05,7   (874)    4.24
M20       1282. Sieber Patrick                      73 Zürich                     1:25.49,3    26.21,3  (3490)    4.59
M60        147. Siegenthaler Fred                   36 Fleurier                   1:42.00,7    31.40,1  (5557)    5.56
M20        540. Siegrist Paul                       63 Brittnau                   1:16.34,9    17.06,9   (825)    4.27
M60        187. Siegrist Peter                      34 Brittnau                   1:48.47,7    38.27,1  (5703)    6.20
M55        225. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                   1:39.38,8    32.33,3  (4170)    5.48
M20       1068. Sierdo José                         63 Genève                     1:23.07,2    23.39,2  (6544)    4.50
M20        857. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR               1:20.36,8    21.08,8  (2634)    4.41
M20       1760. Sigrist Daniel                      63 Winterthur                 1:34.55,0    35.27,0  (1340)    5.31
M40        395. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                     1:24.51,7    23.43,0  (2692)    4.56
M40        677. Sigrist Pierre, Bern 22             60 Losinger 3                 1:39.56,0    38.47,3  (7199)    5.49
M50        338. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                   1:37.02,6    31.38,5  (3599)    5.39
M20        113. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                     1:07.18,8     7.50,8   (387)    3.55
M20        600. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                      1:17.16,7    17.48,7  (1492)    4.30
M40        653. Silva Fernando                      57 Neuchâtel                  1:37.19,5    36.10,8  (4236)    5.40
M20        188. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin         1:09.38,0    10.10,0  (1139)    4.03
M55        231. Simmon Norbert                      46 D-München                  1:40.11,4    33.05,9  (2592)    5.50
M40         19. Simoes José Carlos                  59 Thônex                     1:05.33,9     4.25,2   (863)    3.49
W20        161. Simon Christelle                    77 Fribourg                   1:35.50,9    27.16,4  (5456)    5.34
M20       1895. Simon Patrice                       74 Gossau ZH                  1:39.49,2    40.21,2  (7908)    5.48
W20        218. Simon-Vermot Sophie                 73 Gossau ZH                  1:39.49,1    31.14,6  (7475)    5.48
M20       1640. Simone Vincent                      65 Echallens                  1:32.12,1    32.44,1  (5405)    5.22
M45        198. Simonet Gabriel                     56 Neuchâtel                  1:22.41,9    21.40,6  (3040)    4.48
M40        482. Simonet Michel                      61 Fribourg                   1:28.33,3    27.24,6  (5510)    5.09
W20        373. Simonet-Hemmer Marie-Adele          68 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:03.11,3    54.36,8  (6868)    7.10
M20       2074. Simonin Patrick, Valeyres-Rances    69 Team Fédé II               1:59.30,5  1:00.02,5  (7137)    6.57
M20        247. Simperl Burkard                     73 Winterthur                 1:11.02,2    11.34,2   (916)    4.08
M60        253. Singer Rolf                         37 Utzenstorf                 2:30.40,0  1:20.19,4  (7535)    8.46
M45        371. Singh Davender                      54 Locarno                    1:30.23,8    29.22,5  (2378)    5.15
M40        382. Singy Dominique                     58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.32,0    23.23,3  (2243)    4.55
CadF        16. Singy Ellena                        85 Fribourg                   2:00.40,9    49.40,2  (6913)    7.01
W20        219. Singy Isabelle                      73 Fribourg                   1:39.51,5    31.17,0  (7872)    5.48
M20        222. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                  1:10.34,3    11.06,3   (755)    4.06
W20        108. Sispele Simone Beatrice             74 Wiedlisbach                1:31.31,1    22.56,6  (4042)    5.19
EMB         66. Skopychenko Mitia                   90 Fribourg                     14.35,7     6.49,2 (12094)    6.57
M60        165. Sletta Bjorn                        41 Commugny                   1:45.22,5    35.01,9  (5699)    6.08
W20        175. Smykowski Valérie                   71 Lausanne                   1:36.47,6    28.13,1  (6038)    5.38
M50        367. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                     1:38.46,7    33.22,6  (4354)    5.45
W40        126. Sokoloff Nadia                      61 Ste-Croix                  1:44.07,2    30.00,5  (7363)    6.03
M50        259. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                    1:31.53,4    26.29,3  (3191)    5.21
M50         72. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore           1:19.12,2    13.48,1  (1695)    4.36
W20         10. Soldini Linda                       77 Biasca                     1:16.09,0     7.34,5   (761)    4.26
W45         13. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                     1:26.39,3    12.43,1  (2328)    5.02
Elite       28. Sollberger Kaspar                   73 Villars-sur-Glâne            59.40,6     6.03,8    (38)    3.28
M20        656. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                      1:18.03,3    18.35,3  (1165)    4.32
M20       1317. Somm Hans-Peter                     68 Frauenfeld                 1:26.23,3    26.55,3  (4928)    5.01
W45         34. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich-Coinsins              1:35.44,8    21.48,6  (5894)    5.34
M20       1855. Sommer Hans-Peter                   72 Langenthal                 1:38.30,6    39.02,6  (5548)    5.44
M55         37. Sommer Jean                         43 Vich-Coinsins              1:21.27,2    14.21,7  (2269)    4.44
W40          4. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Greifensee                 1:16.58,8     2.52,1   (759)    4.29
M20        473. Sonneville Remi                     75 Lausanne                   1:15.38,9    16.10,9  (5925)    4.24
M50         82. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                    1:20.10,3    14.46,2  (1118)    4.40
M20       2093. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon 1                  2:22.37,1  1:23.09,1  (2414)    8.18
M40        268. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                     1:20.35,3    19.26,6  (2926)    4.41
M40        226. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                   1:19.01,8    17.53,1  (2653)    4.36
W20        322. Spahr Sandrine                      73 St-Aubin FR                1:49.58,3    41.23,8  (6514)    6.24
W35         85. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:36.12,6    23.50,0  (6133)    5.36
M20       1672. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                     1:32.53,2    33.25,2   (620)    5.24
M40        507. Sparti Andrea                       59 Cortaillod                 1:29.21,4    28.12,7  (6476)    5.12
M20       1632. Spatig Olivier                      63 Courtelary                 1:32.08,0    32.40,0  (4289)    5.21
M20       1489. Spengler Kurt                       65 Schoenenbaumgar            1:29.20,6    29.52,6  (3170)    5.12
M45        326. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                  1:28.36,7    27.35,4  (3157)    5.09
EMB         37. Sperisen Philippe                   91 Epalinges                     9.44,4     1.57,9 (12095)    4.38
M20        605. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                   1:17.19,7    17.51,7  (1133)    4.30
EMC         64. Spicher Baptiste                    94 Marsens                       6.38,7     1.45,7 (11146)    5.32
EFC         27. Spicher Marine                      92 Marsens                       6.42,5     1.38,1 (11147)    5.35
W35        204. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                   2:02.02,5    49.39,9  (7477)    7.06
W20         82. Spicher-Haas Patricia               67 Gurmels                    1:28.34,2    19.59,7  (4058)    5.09
W35        203. Spielmann Eliane                    65 Ependes FR                 2:01.44,0    49.21,4  (6315)    7.05
W35        205. Spinas Alice                        65 Muttenz                    2:04.11,3    51.48,7  (6925)    7.13
W45         11. Spinatsch Jmelda                    54 Savognin                   1:26.21,7    12.25,5  (2913)    5.01
M45        567. Spinnler-Schibler  Hans             53 Basel                      1:48.00,4    46.59,1  (7442)    6.17
M50        306. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD              1:34.45,2    29.21,1  (3400)    5.31
W20         59. Spychiger Claudia                   71 Basel                      1:25.39,4    17.04,9  (1437)    4.59
M20       1043. Spychiger Martin                    65 Basel                      1:22.52,4    23.24,4  (1432)    4.49
M45        515. Squillace Laurent                   56 F-Gaillard                 1:39.33,3    38.32,0  (7899)    5.47
W40         48. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)             1:29.49,8    15.43,1  (6298)    5.13
M20       2064. Stadelmann Jérôme                   76 Givisiez                   1:53.32,7    54.04,7  (5001)    6.36
M20         76. Stadelmann Josef                    67 Luthern                    1:05.38,0     6.10,0   (919)    3.49
M20        520. Staeheli Roger                      77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:16.19,7    16.51,7  (2923)    4.26
W20         41. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                1:22.41,0    14.06,5  (5175)    4.48
M45        331. Staehli Hans                        52 Därstetten                 1:28.42,3    27.41,0  (2303)    5.09
M20       2063. Staffoni Michel                     66 Ste-Croix                  1:53.29,9    54.01,9  (6124)    6.36
M45         72. Stahel Oliver                       56 St-Sulpice VD              1:15.47,4    14.46,1  (2938)    4.24
M55        268. Stäheli Otto                        45 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:45.32,1    38.26,6  (6396)    6.08
M20        880. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                   1:20.55,5    21.27,5  (3301)    4.42
M40        699. Stalder Jacques                     59 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:42.22,3    41.13,6  (7322)    5.57
M60         71. Stalder Jakob                       41 Düdingen                   1:31.33,1    21.12,5  (3127)    5.19
M20        830. Stalder Philipp                     69 Bern                       1:20.16,6    20.48,6  (7654)    4.40
CadF        11. Stalder Sarah                       85 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:44.59,4    33.58,7  (7244)    6.06
M40        401. Stamm Patrik                        61 Lausanne                   1:24.59,3    23.50,6  (4090)    4.56
M20        195. Stampanoni Leonida, Bigorio         74 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:09.46,7    10.18,7   (448)    4.03
M50         58. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:17.28,9    12.04,8  (1237)    4.30
M20        268. Stampfli Daniel                     65 Rickenbach SO              1:11.37,5    12.09,5  (2335)    4.10
M20        843. Stampfli Patrick                    74 Düdingen                   1:20.24,6    20.56,6  (1736)    4.40
M20        840. Stampfli Stephan                    68 Flumenthal                 1:20.23,3    20.55,3  (2021)    4.40
M50        136. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                    1:23.44,6    18.20,5  (1643)    4.52
M60          4. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                    1:14.38,7     4.18,1   (781)    4.20
M45        125. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                1:18.50,0    17.48,7  (2056)    4.35
M20        567. Stanco Vincenzo                     69 Fribourg                   1:16.51,5    17.23,5  (1671)    4.28
W20        278. Stanford Valérie                    69 Lausanne                   1:46.32,2    37.57,7  (7644)    6.12
M20       1822. Stankowski Dominik, Marly           78 EIA-FR/HES-SO              1:37.00,4    37.32,4  (5027)    5.38
W20        330. Stantzos Alexia                     71 Lausanne                   1:50.50,6    42.16,1  (6535)    6.27
M20        802. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Matran                     1:19.58,6    20.30,6  (2065)    4.39
M20       1033. Staremberg Frederic                 74 Matran                     1:22.43,5    23.15,5  (2179)    4.49
M20        790. Staremberg Olivier                  71 Matran                     1:19.46,6    20.18,6  (2374)    4.38
W35        167. Staub Anita                         66 Courgevaux                 1:48.33,3    36.10,7  (7300)    6.19
M40        703. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                     1:42.30,1    41.21,4  (4532)    5.58
M20        648. Staub Lukas                         71 Effretikon                 1:17.57,8    18.29,8  (1345)    4.32
M20        166. Stäuble Philipp                     81 Isone                      1:08.58,0     9.30,0   (676)    4.01
M20       1491. Staubli Werner                      70 Zürich                     1:29.25,2    29.57,2  (7011)    5.12
M50         11. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                  1:10.14,0     4.49,9   (852)    4.05
M20       1009. Stauffer Lionel                     79 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:22.30,2    23.02,2  (5254)    4.48
M40        166. Steffen Jeannot                     61 Founex                     1:16.53,3    15.44,6  (1565)    4.28
M40        489. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                   1:28.46,7    27.38,0  (2221)    5.10
EMC         20. Steiger Grégoire                    94 Delémont                      5.34,8     0.41,8 (11803)    4.39
M55        316. Steiger Heinrich                    46 Zürich                     2:00.36,5    53.31,0  (7605)    7.01
W45         66. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                1:41.20,3    27.24,1  (6322)    5.54
M20       1960. Steimann Hugo                       69 Bern                       1:42.56,9    43.28,9  (7188)    5.59
M20       1916. Steinauer Tobie                     77 Fribourg                   1:40.43,9    41.15,9  (2691)    5.52
W20        116. Steinegger Andrea                   80 Ipsach                     1:32.02,4    23.27,9  (5288)    5.21
M40        752. Steiner André                       59 F-Marignier                1:51.24,3    50.15,6  (7353)    6.29
M20        340. Steiner Benjamin                    80 Isone                      1:13.00,3    13.32,3  (1470)    4.15
CF          35. Steiner Catherine                   55 Le Grand-Saconnex            50.39,6    10.44,0 (10196)    5.53
M60        160. Steiner Charles-Andre               32 Chambrelien                1:44.43,0    34.22,4  (6874)    6.05
M20       1660. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                     1:32.35,3    33.07,3  (5081)    5.23
M55         79. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:26.10,5    19.05,0   (589)    5.01
M50        292. Steiner Hans                        47 Interlaken                 1:33.49,5    28.25,4  (4403)    5.27
M50        215. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                1:28.46,8    23.22,7  (4065)    5.10
W40         46. Steiner Jrene                       57 Bösingen                   1:29.04,4    14.57,7  (4355)    5.11
W20        125. Steiner Judith                      77 Interlaken                 1:32.39,9    24.05,4  (4584)    5.23
M20        262. Steiner Martin                      68 Bern                       1:11.25,1    11.57,1   (671)    4.09
W35         42. Steiner Mary-Josée                  66 Liebefeld                  1:29.07,7    16.45,1  (4445)    5.11
M55        314. Steiner Pierre                      43 Lausanne                   1:59.08,4    52.02,9  (7064)    6.56
M20        259. Steiner Remy                        63 Meyriez                    1:11.17,9    11.49,9   (729)    4.09
M40        341. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                1:23.24,5    22.15,8  (3406)    4.51
M60        155. Steiner Robert                      38 Spiegel b. Bern            1:43.37,0    33.16,4  (6259)    6.02
W50         96. Steiner Ursula                      45 Interlaken                 1:55.48,6    40.43,8  (7076)    6.44
M60         91. Steiner Werner                      35 Frutigen                   1:34.42,7    24.22,1  (3178)    5.30
W40        179. Steiner-Nurisso Polyana             61 F-Marignier                1:59.20,6    45.13,9  (7352)    6.57
M45        498. Steinle Theo                        52 D-Denzlingen               1:37.48,8    36.47,5  (7871)    5.41
M20       1837. Steinmann Marco                     68 Lostorf                    1:37.53,0    38.25,0  (5140)    5.42
M20       1381. Steinmann Robert                    62 Thalwil                    1:27.34,6    28.06,6  (3224)    5.06
CF          69. Stempel Rebekka                     64 Brünisried                   58.50,7    18.55,1 (10197)    6.50
M40        750. Stenier Pascal                      59 Charmilles                 1:50.34,4    49.25,7  (6621)    6.26
M40        186. Stenuit Jean, Bern 22               59 Losinger 1                 1:17.43,9    16.35,2  (1385)    4.31
W45        131. Stenuit Marie-Andrée, Bern 22       56 Losinger 3                 1:58.57,6    45.01,4  (7620)    6.55
CadH        41. Stenuit Maxime, Bern 22             84 Losinger 3                 1:59.34,2    56.44,2  (7205)    6.57
M45        272. Stephan Jean-Luc                    52 F-Orschwihr                1:26.28,5    25.27,2  (1341)    5.02
M20        966. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Schwarzenburg              1:22.04,9    22.36,9  (4035)    4.46
M40        483. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                   1:28.35,8    27.27,1  (4456)    5.09
W40        181. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                   2:00.12,9    46.06,2  (7440)    7.00
M20       1388. Stettler Alain                      78 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:27.37,6    28.09,6  (4160)    5.06
W35         49. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                  1:30.37,3    18.14,7  (4497)    5.16
M20       1107. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                    1:23.29,6    24.01,6  (3139)    4.51
CMB         18. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                     37.37,4     5.38,1 (10198)    4.22
M55         59. Stettler Rudolf                     46 Ostermundigen              1:23.59,6    16.54,1  (3706)    4.53
M55         33. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                1:20.44,8    13.39,3  (2103)    4.42
M45        154. Stierli Martin                      55 Zürich                     1:20.50,8    19.49,5  (1362)    4.42
M50        123. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                1:22.38,8    17.14,7  (2248)    4.48
JunH        31. Stiffler Konrad                     83 Davos Dorf                 1:22.11,3    21.55,3  (1342)    4.47
M50        241. Stigler Michael                     49 Lausanne                   1:30.29,9    25.05,8  (4416)    5.16
M20        881. Stillhart Jean-Pierre               66 Affoltern am Albis         1:20.55,9    21.27,9  (1103)    4.42
M40        734. Stocco Thierry                      60 Sassel                     1:46.28,2    45.19,5  (5259)    6.12
M45        438. Stockalper Rudolph                  53 Savièse                    1:34.05,6    33.04,3  (5653)    5.28
M20       1708. Stocker Chris                       66 Hägglingen                 1:33.33,9    34.05,9  (4949)    5.26
M20       1645. Stocker Michi                       69 Kreuzlingen                1:32.15,0    32.47,0  (4950)    5.22
W40         73. Stocker Yvonne                      58 Dielsdorf                  1:35.16,8    21.10,1  (6616)    5.32
W20        281. Stöckli Fränzi                      71 Dulliken                   1:46.48,8    38.14,3  (8005)    6.13
W20        339. Stöckli Natalie                     72 Lostorf                    1:51.21,0    42.46,5  (7465)    6.29
EMC         77. Stoeckli Jérémie                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.03,4     2.10,4 (11148)    5.52
EMC        102. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.48,8     2.55,8 (11149)    6.30
M40        509. Stoeckli Markus                     57 Tafers                     1:29.29,3    28.20,6  (3334)    5.12
W35        123. Stoeckli Valérie                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:40.24,0    28.01,4  (6729)    5.50
M40        192. Stoecklin Balthasar                 59 Toffen                     1:17.57,1    16.48,4  (1623)    4.32
W45        124. Stoll Agathe                        55 Rechthalten                1:55.39,9    41.43,7  (7524)    6.44
W45         17. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                    1:28.03,2    14.07,0  (3412)    5.07
JunH        45. Stooss Philipp                      83 Wileroltigen               1:33.38,0    33.22,0  (4946)    5.27
M20        960. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                     1:22.00,7    22.32,7  (3262)    4.46
M20         14. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg           72 CA Belfaux                 1:01.50,1     2.22,1   (210)    3.36
M20        437. Straeuli Fabian                     69 Matzingen                  1:14.57,5    15.29,5  (1298)    4.21
M40        520. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                 1:29.40,3    28.31,6  (2571)    5.13
W50          3. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen             1:23.35,6     8.30,8  (3228)    4.52
M45        508. Strambace Luigi                     55 Neuchâtel                  1:38.39,4    37.38,1  (6887)    5.44
M20       1279. Strambini Nicolas                   77 Biel/Bienne                1:25.48,2    26.20,2  (5908)    4.59
M20       1301. Stranges Adriano                    72 Grolley                    1:26.03,8    26.35,8  (3267)    5.00
M45        177. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                   1:21.39,4    20.38,1  (3391)    4.45
M20        847. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                  1:20.25,5    20.57,5  (2178)    4.41
W20        274. Straub Ursula                       67 Bern                       1:45.57,5    37.23,0  (2596)    6.10
M50        110. Strauss Hans-Peter                  50 Bioggio                    1:21.57,7    16.33,6  (1564)    4.46
M40        503. Strauss Rolf                        58 Laupen                     1:29.16,2    28.07,5  (3424)    5.11
M50        142. Streit Hans-Ulrich                  50 Schaffhausen               1:24.21,0    18.56,9  (2434)    4.54
M20        145. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                     1:08.07,2     8.39,2   (402)    3.58
M20       1805. Streun Beat                         72 Zweisimmen                 1:36.30,8    37.02,8  (5316)    5.37
M20        170. Streun Jürg                         63 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:09.03,2     9.35,2   (293)    4.01
M50         66. Stricker Rene                       50 Rümlang                    1:18.24,2    13.00,1  (1216)    4.33
M20       1051. Strickler Marc                      74 Au ZH                      1:22.56,6    23.28,6  (2614)    4.49
W50         51. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                    1:39.45,5    24.40,7  (2598)    5.48
M20        611. Stritt Jonas                        66 Schmitten FR               1:17.24,1    17.56,1   (644)    4.30
M50          5. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT Sense                  1:07.58,1     2.34,0   (324)    3.57
M55        286. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                      1:49.06,6    42.01,1  (6453)    6.21
M40        115. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                   1:14.01,9    12.53,2  (1189)    4.18
M55         85. Stroude Roger                       44 Neyruz FR                  1:26.27,7    19.22,2  (3173)    5.02
M45        396. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                       1:31.20,5    30.19,2  (6204)    5.19
M50        339. Struchen Denis                      51 St-Blaise                  1:37.09,1    31.45,0  (3444)    5.39
JunH         3. Struny Florian                      82 Tafers                     1:09.23,2     9.07,2   (340)    4.02
M20         56. Stucker Olivier                     68 Genève 1                   1:04.30,2     5.02,2   (906)    3.45
W45         56. Stucki Anna                         54 Blumenstein                1:39.29,2    25.33,0  (4510)    5.47
M45        194. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                1:22.33,8    21.32,5  (3044)    4.48
M45        228. Stucki.Beyeler Christian            52 Brenzikofen                1:23.55,0    22.53,7  (2183)    4.53
M40        716. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                1:43.59,4    42.50,7  (5645)    6.03
M40         63. Studer Alfons                       57 Visperterminen             1:10.40,0     9.31,3   (838)    4.06
M50        262. Studer Anton                        48 Posieux                    1:32.05,6    26.41,5  (2424)    5.21
W20         27. Studer Chantal                      71 Corcelles                  1:21.02,4    12.27,9  (4116)    4.43
M20        562. Studer Claude                       66 Zürich                     1:16.49,4    17.21,4   (425)    4.28
M50        473. Studer J.-Paul                      50 Sion                       1:59.14,0    53.49,9  (7028)    6.56
M20        416. Studer Jürg                         67 Rosshäusern                1:14.33,0    15.05,0   (275)    4.20
M45        112. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                       1:18.20,9    17.19,6  (2850)    4.33
M45          1. Studer Reinhold                     53 Visperterminen             1:01.01,3      -----   (116)    3.33
CFB         14. Studer Sabine                       86 Visperterminen               48.42,1    10.40,4 (10199)    5.39
M50        174. Studerus Erwin, Gland               51 Foulée Glandoise II        1:26.35,8    21.11,7  (1731)    5.02
M50        303. Stuecheli Hanspeter                 47 Feldmeilen                 1:34.36,3    29.12,2  (4536)    5.30
M20        652. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                    1:18.00,9    18.32,9  (1439)    4.32
M20       1747. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                       1:34.38,6    35.10,6  (1606)    5.30
M40        289. Sturny Yvo                          59 Blonay                     1:21.28,9    20.20,2  (1920)    4.44
W20         61. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Wädenswil                  1:26.27,0    17.52,5  (3185)    5.02
M50        455. Sturzenegger Robert                 48 Suhr                       1:51.57,5    46.33,4  (6208)    6.31
M20       1016. Stutz  Christof                     71 Zürich                     1:22.31,9    23.03,9  (2617)    4.48
M20        219. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil                    1:10.24,3    10.56,3   (625)    4.06
M55        153. Stutz Willy                         46 Dübendorf                  1:32.33,1    25.27,6  (4329)    5.23
W45        104. Sublet Andree                       53 Céligny                    1:49.05,5    35.09,3  (7513)    6.21
M20       1058. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                       1:22.59,9    23.31,9  (3442)    4.50
M40        711. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:43.32,0    42.23,3  (7560)    6.01
M45         12. Sudan Eric, Marsens                 56 CS Marsens 1               1:05.46,2     4.44,9   (291)    3.49
W40        176. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:57.08,2    43.01,5  (7653)    6.49
M55        137. Sugnaux Joseph                      46 Billens                    1:31.28,8    24.23,3  (3122)    5.19
M40         37. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                   1:08.41,9     7.33,2   (316)    4.00
M50         17. Sugnaux Pierre                      51 St-Prex                    1:12.18,6     6.54,5   (668)    4.12
M45        298. Sugnaux Raymond                     54 Lausanne                   1:27.31,2    26.29,9  (6588)    5.05
M50        263. Sulmoni J.-Michel                   49 Lausanne                   1:32.08,7    26.44,6  (3633)    5.21
M45        566. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                1:47.50,6    46.49,3  (6434)    6.16
M20        692. Sumi Patrick                        70 Lutry                      1:18.41,9    19.13,9   (909)    4.35
M60         26. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                   1:24.47,4    14.26,8  (2104)    4.56
M40        510. Sunderland Paul                     61 Lausanne                   1:29.30,6    28.21,9  (5172)    5.12
W35        157. Surchat Laurence                    65 Granges-Paccot             1:46.13,7    33.51,1  (7692)    6.11
M20       1881. Sürder Daniel                       72 Murten                     1:39.24,9    39.56,9  (6863)    5.47
M40          8. Susset Remi, Grandvaux              60 Schaefer Sports et Mode    1:03.51,0     2.42,3   (155)    3.43
M45        459. Suter Beat                          53 Wollerau                   1:35.18,8    34.17,5  (5907)    5.33
M45        196. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     1:22.40,0    21.38,7  (2102)    4.48
Elite       14. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                         56.43,7     3.06,9    (39)    3.18
M20        371. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                   1:13.36,7    14.08,7  (2339)    4.17
CMB         35. Suter Yvan                          86 Heitenried                   44.40,2    12.40,9 (10200)    5.11
W20        206. Sutter Beatrice                     72 Epalinges                  1:39.13,1    30.38,6  (3909)    5.46
M20        559. Sutter Gregory                      80 Pully                      1:16.47,8    17.19,8  (2932)    4.28
M50        191. Sutter Josef                        50 Niederuzwil                1:27.43,0    22.18,9  (1902)    5.06

Total 599



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.