68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        730. Raboud Christophe                   66 Choëx                      1:19.10,6    19.42,6  (2412)    4.36
M20         11. Rabout Theo                         73 B-Zuidzande                1:01.28,6     2.00,6   (875)    3.34
W20        201. Racine Agnes                        73 Givisiez                   1:38.38,3    30.03,8  (6641)    5.44
M20       1143. Racine Philippe                     65 Neuchâtel                  1:24.01,0    24.33,0  (3132)    4.53
W20         28. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                  1:21.09,1    12.34,6  (3581)    4.43
W35          7. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:15.24,5     3.01,9  (1292)    4.23
M45        187. Raemy Bruno                         54 Ecuvillens                 1:22.04,8    21.03,5  (2375)    4.46
M50        427. Raemy Christian                     50 Praz (Vully)               1:45.25,5    40.01,4  (5521)    6.08
Elite       22. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                    58.43,3     5.06,5    (33)    3.25
M20       1479. Raemy Hugo                          64 Gurmels                    1:29.08,4    29.40,4  (4539)    5.11
W20        258. Raemy Irene                         67 Düdingen                   1:44.02,6    35.28,1  (6248)    6.03
M20        837. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                     1:20.22,7    20.54,7  (4046)    4.40
W20         62. Raetzo Alexandra                    75 St. Silvester              1:26.28,5    17.54,0  (3893)    5.02
M20        422. Raetzo Daniel                       68 Rechthalten                1:14.43,3    15.15,3  (1408)    4.21
M20       1613. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Lugnorre                   1:31.41,9    32.13,9  (3063)    5.20
M20       1268. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                1:25.34,5    26.06,5  (4933)    4.59
M60        115. Raja Fernando                       41 Rennaz                     1:37.08,1    26.47,5  (4385)    5.39
M20        399. Ramillon Nicolas, Bern 22           76 Bouygues 2                 1:14.12,2    14.44,2   (686)    4.19
M50         47. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                 1:16.25,4    11.01,3  (1032)    4.27
M20       2011. Ramser Christian                    80 Oberbalm                   1:47.21,5    47.53,5  (6609)    6.15
W20        371. Ramser Daniela                      75 Gasel                      2:00.27,8    51.53,3  (6503)    7.00
JunH        46. Ramser Phillip                      82 Oberbalm                   1:36.46,2    36.30,2  (2482)    5.38
M20       1218. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                   1:24.56,0    25.28,0  (2216)    4.56
CF          71. Ramuz Vial Eliane                   75 Mézières VD                  59.09,5    19.13,9 (10172)    6.52
W40         90. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                    1:37.46,0    23.39,3  (6342)    5.41
CMB          5. Rao Riccardo                        86 Payerne                      33.41,7     1.42,4 (10173)    3.55
W45          8. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                    1:25.06,5    11.10,3  (4547)    4.57
W35         87. Rapin Ariane                        65 Corcelles-Payerne          1:36.54,3    24.31,7  (7228)    5.38
M45        511. Rapin Jean-Marc                     52 Domdidier                  1:38.56,8    37.55,5  (3282)    5.45
M40        207. Rappard Olivier                     57 Dällikon                   1:18.19,3    17.10,6  (1690)    4.33
M20        770. Rappo Boris                         76 Fribourg                   1:19.38,2    20.10,2  (3369)    4.38
M45        253. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                   1:25.11,6    24.10,3  (1692)    4.57
W20        261. Rappo Isabelle                      70 Payerne                    1:44.16,3    35.41,8  (6614)    6.04
EFB         27. Rappo Karin                         90 Alterswil FR                 10.09,0     2.18,4 (12079)    4.50
W20          3. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                     1:12.27,6     3.53,1  (1124)    4.13
M40        267. Rappo Werner                        59 Schmitten FR               1:20.33,8    19.25,1  (3619)    4.41
W20        178. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                  1:36.57,2    28.22,7  (5341)    5.38
M20       1952. Rasmussen Patrick                   79 Genève                     1:42.17,2    42.49,2  (7010)    5.57
M50         21. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                      1:13.12,6     7.48,5   (740)    4.15
M40        421. Rausis Jean-Maurice                 61 Orsières                   1:25.57,5    24.48,8  (2442)    5.00
M60        247. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                    2:14.18,5  1:03.57,9  (7314)    7.49
M20        386. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                     1:13.56,5    14.28,5  (1457)    4.18
W40         16. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                      1:22.59,4     8.52,7  (4393)    4.50
M20       1444. Rebeaud Pierre-Alain                70 Chêne-Pâquier              1:28.26,3    28.58,3  (5567)    5.09
M40        580. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                   1:32.19,4    31.10,7  (2536)    5.22
M20       1791. Reber Claude                        68 Vernier                    1:35.57,4    36.29,4  (4693)    5.35
M20       1481. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                   1:29.10,0    29.42,0  (3637)    5.11
W50         62. Reber Lu                            51 Emmenbrücke                1:41.52,2    26.47,4  (7119)    5.55
M20       1315. Reber Tobias                        79 Kleinbösingen              1:26.22,9    26.54,9  (7187)    5.01
CadH        15. Rebetez Christophe                  85 Belfaux                    1:19.55,5    17.05,5  (3676)    4.39
W20         64. Rebetez Joelle                      80 Belfaux                    1:26.46,3    18.11,8  (3422)    5.03
M20       1153. Rebetez Martin                      79 Essert FR                  1:24.05,1    24.37,1  (2882)    4.53
M50        421. Rechik Kelifa                       47 Plan-les-Ouates            1:44.36,3    39.12,2 (10174)    6.05
M20        192. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                      1:09.41,5    10.13,5   (703)    4.03
W40        121. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Lausanne                   1:43.40,6    29.33,9  (6429)    6.02
M20       1173. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                   1:24.24,0    24.56,0  (3559)    4.54
M20       1764. Regad Lionel                        71 Petit-Lancy                1:34.59,2    35.31,2  (5890)    5.31
M50        442. Regamey Jean-Michel                 50 Chexbres                   1:48.28,4    43.04,3  (6602)    6.19
W40        162. Rege Colet Nicole                   59 Versoix                    1:52.18,4    38.11,7  (7124)    6.32
M50        258. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                1:31.37,1    26.13,0  (5459)    5.20
M55         35. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                     1:21.04,4    13.58,9  (1639)    4.43
CF          48. Reichen Danielle                    49 Biel/Bienne                  53.37,5    13.41,9 (10175)    6.14
M60         30. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)          1:25.13,6    14.53,0  (1735)    4.57
EFA         12. Reichenbach Maëlle                  89 Bussigny-Lausanne            14.51,6     2.14,8 (13064)    4.26
M40         81. Reichert Markus                     60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:11.56,3    10.47,6   (353)    4.11
M55         86. Reimann Rudolf                      42 Reiden                     1:26.28,6    19.23,1  (4572)    5.02
M40        210. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                   1:18.27,7    17.19,0  (1188)    4.34
W35        109. Reis Paula                          64 Palézieux-Village          1:38.43,8    26.21,2  (6681)    5.45
M20       1424. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                    1:28.09,0    28.41,0  (3562)    5.08
W40        155. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                     1:49.39,4    35.32,7  (7422)    6.23
M45        216. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:23.26,0    22.24,7  (1422)    4.51
M20        493. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                  1:15.55,6    16.27,6  (2026)    4.25
M60        164. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                    1:45.15,9    34.55,3  (6661)    6.07
M45        377. Remy Charles-Henri, Fribourg        53 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:30.36,3    29.35,0  (5380)    5.16
W40         33. Remy Giusepina, Fribourg            59 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:27.15,5    13.08,8  (4375)    5.04
M40        303. Remy Michel                         57 Neyruz FR                  1:21.54,6    20.45,9  (2218)    4.46
M60        188. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                    1:48.59,2    38.38,6  (7281)    6.20
W35         43. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand            1:29.17,8    16.55,2  (6128)    5.12
W20        143. Renfer Barbara                      72 Alchenstorf                1:34.29,4    25.54,9  (6106)    5.30
W20        142. Renfer Christine                    73 Kirchberg BE               1:34.26,0    25.51,5  (6856)    5.29
M20       1876. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot             1:39.13,7    39.45,7  (5654)    5.46
M50         37. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                     1:15.34,1    10.10,0  (1066)    4.24
M50         53. Rennis Andrea                       47 Minusio                    1:16.50,4    11.26,3  (1055)    4.28
CMB         39. Rentsch Adrian                      86 Murten                       47.10,0    15.10,7 (10176)    5.29
M20        415. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                     1:14.32,1    15.04,1   (499)    4.20
JunH        14. Rentsch Thomas                      83 Murten                     1:14.49,9    14.33,9  (2351)    4.21
M55         31. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                    1:20.28,3    13.22,8  (1521)    4.41
EMC          2. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                         5.00,0     0.07,0 (11121)    4.10
M45        435. Repond Charles                      53 Fribourg                   1:33.54,8    32.53,5  (4184)    5.28
EFB          3. Repond France                       90 Bulle                         8.28,3     0.37,7 (12080)    4.02
M40        218. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                      1:18.45,3    17.36,6  (6363)    4.35
CMB         26. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                        40.08,5     8.09,2 (10177)    4.40
Elite       23. Rérat Jacques                       76 Chevenez                     58.43,4     5.06,6    (34)    3.25
M20        305. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                    1:12.12,6    12.44,6   (485)    4.12
M60        141. Reubi Charli                        39 Ins                        1:41.15,0    30.54,4  (5408)    5.53
M20        904. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                     1:21.14,4    21.46,4  (1607)    4.43
W40         65. Reuse Jeanine                       61 Meyrin                     1:33.47,3    19.40,6  (5314)    5.27
M50        280. Reusser Beat                        51 Langendorf                 1:33.02,2    27.38,1  (4396)    5.25
M55        118. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                  1:28.52,4    21.46,9  (5376)    5.10
M40        258. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                  1:20.17,6    19.08,9  (2146)    4.40
M20        964. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-DIVONNE-les-Bains        1:22.02,4    22.34,4  (3886)    4.46
W20        168. Revillet Véronique                  73 Perly                      1:36.21,2    27.46,7  (6253)    5.36
M50        216. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                     1:28.47,5    23.23,4  (2381)    5.10
M20        212. Revolon Angelo                      70 Caneggio                   1:10.15,3    10.47,3   (434)    4.05
M55        159. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                    1:33.12,4    26.06,9  (5627)    5.25
M40        615. Rey Denis                           61 Bollion                    1:34.08,0    32.59,3  (5419)    5.28
M55        168. Rey Edy                             44 Marly                      1:34.12,9    27.07,4  (4901)    5.29
M60         72. Rey Jacques                         32 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:31.39,8    21.19,2  (3605)    5.20
M20        304. Rey Olivier                         72 Ovronnaz                   1:12.11,3    12.43,3   (635)    4.12
M20        772. Rey Pascal                          68 Donatyre                   1:19.39,6    20.11,6  (5139)    4.38
M20       1502. Rey Pierre-Alain                    73 Sierre                     1:29.31,1    30.03,1  (1870)    5.12
CadH         6. Rey Samuel                          84 Fribourg                   1:11.40,1     8.50,1  (2459)    4.10
M20       1912. Rey Yves                            81 Montana                    1:40.36,5    41.08,5  (3109)    5.51
W35        188. Rey-Jaccard Dina                    65 Yvonand                    1:53.36,9    41.14,3  (7476)    6.37
M20       1736. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice                 1:34.19,0    34.51,0  (2098)    5.29
M20       1904. Reynard Denis                       76 Savièse                    1:40.10,4    40.42,4   (911)    5.50
W40        177. Reynard Françoise                   57 Savièse                    1:57.23,2    43.16,5  (7861)    6.50
EMC         59. Reynaud Nicolas                     92 Villars-sur-Glâne             6.31,1     1.38,1 (11122)    5.25
M55        207. Reynaud Richard Colette             46 F-Feigeres                 1:37.41,3    30.35,8  (5132)    5.41
M20       1520. Reynaud Yves                        70 Corminboeuf                1:29.45,5    30.17,5  (2853)    5.13
M45        399. Rezzoli Luciano                     53 Contra                     1:31.29,8    30.28,5  (3353)    5.19
M20        130. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets              1:07.40,2     8.12,2   (421)    3.56
M20       1191. Ribordy Alain                       66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.33,4    25.05,4  (3463)    4.55
M20       1941. Ricca Christophe                    74 Lugano                     1:41.46,8    42.18,8  (1414)    5.55
W40        159. Richard Agnes                       61 Bulle                      1:50.04,4    35.57,7  (7472)    6.24
EFA         23. Richard Aparna                      88 Naters                       16.11,4     3.34,6 (13065)    4.49
M20        157. Richard Bertrand                    65 Zénauva                    1:08.44,8     9.16,8   (328)    4.00
M20        230. Richard Christiand                  65 Cudrefin                   1:10.40,5    11.12,5   (609)    4.06
M40        375. Richard Claude                      58 Bulle                      1:24.10,4    23.01,7  (3073)    4.54
M20         97. Richard Daniel                      66 Huttwil                    1:06.42,1     7.14,1   (406)    3.53
M60        220. Richard Fritz                       38 Ursenbach                  1:58.11,7    47.51,1  (7284)    6.53
M20        860. Richard Hardy                       68 Lausanne                   1:20.39,2    21.11,2  (2873)    4.41
M50        407. Richard Jacques                     47 Nods                       1:42.14,8    36.50,7  (7388)    5.57
M45        460. Richard Jean-Daniel                 52 Carrouge VD                1:35.19,5    34.18,2  (5369)    5.33
CMB         20. Richard Julien                      87 Bulle                        38.51,0     6.51,7 (10178)    4.31
M50         67. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                     1:18.32,3    13.08,2  (2049)    4.34
CM          49. Richard Roland                      50 Naters                       50.16,7    16.55,1 (10179)    5.50
CF          39. Richard Udaya                       85 Naters                       52.45,4    12.49,8 (10180)    6.08
M50        450. Richoz André                        47 Oberwil b. Zug             1:50.55,1    45.31,0  (3689)    6.27
W20         31. Richoz Myriam                       68 Yens                       1:21.44,0    13.09,5  (2277)    4.45
W40          7. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            58 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:20.07,3     6.00,6  (3241)    4.39
M20        372. Rick Hartmut                        68 D-Schwerte                 1:13.37,3    14.09,3  (1895)    4.17
W20        296. Rickli Karin                        73 Gutenburg                  1:47.56,7    39.22,2  (6412)    6.17
M40        724. Riedener Theodor                    61 St. Antoni                 1:44.58,3    43.49,6  (6578)    6.06
W20        317. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:49.21,2    40.46,7  (7165)    6.22
M55        242. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                     1:41.44,9    34.39,4  (5601)    5.55
M20        417. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                  1:14.34,4    15.06,4  (1545)    4.20
M50         16. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                   1:11.56,1     6.32,0  (1513)    4.11
M50        349. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR               1:37.39,1    32.15,0  (6308)    5.41
M20        134. Riedo Frank                         70 Düdingen                   1:07.52,4     8.24,4   (318)    3.57
EMA         43. Riedo Vincent                       89 Villars-sur-Glâne            16.35,3     4.29,8 (13066)    4.57
M20       1619. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                   1:31.48,9    32.20,9  (7315)    5.20
M45        403. Riesenmey René                      55 Petit-Lancy                1:31.35,5    30.34,2  (5924)    5.20
M55         78. Rieser Josef                        44 Binningen                  1:26.06,4    19.00,9  (2043)    5.00
M20        986. Righetti Franco                     76 Burgdorf                   1:22.13,8    22.45,8  (4195)    4.47
M20        278. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                   1:11.47,1    12.19,1   (618)    4.10
M20        711. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.53,2    19.25,2  (2252)    4.35
M20       1376. Rilliot Joel                        74 La Sagne NE                1:27.31,3    28.03,3  (4382)    5.05
M45         10. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                  1:05.22,7     4.21,4   (127)    3.48
W50         84. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Montet/Cudrefin            1:49.14,6    34.09,8  (6281)    6.21
M20       1416. Rime Alain                          62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.59,7    28.31,7  (3437)    5.07
EMC         81. Rime Baptiste                       93 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.04,8     2.11,8 (11124)    5.54
W50         43. Rime Francoise                      48 Bulle                      1:38.31,1    23.26,3  (5579)    5.44
EMB         36. Rime Jacques                        91 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.41,3     1.54,8 (12081)    4.36
EFA         32. Rime Julie                          89 Villars-sur-Glâne            17.18,6     4.41,8 (13067)    5.10
EMC         86. Rime Julien                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.18,5     2.25,5 (11125)    6.05
M60        189. Rime Michel                         41 Bulle                      1:49.12,5    38.51,9  (5075)    6.21
M20       1202. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Oberwichtrach              1:24.47,7    25.19,7  (3904)    4.56
CadH        11. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                   1:16.16,7    13.26,7  (7217)    4.26
M20        913. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Zumholz                    1:21.29,9    22.01,9  (1269)    4.44
M20        381. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE               1:13.49,6    14.21,6  (1085)    4.17
W50         81. Ringgenberg Silvia                  44 Spiez                      1:47.27,6    32.22,8  (7896)    6.15
M20         50. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                  1:04.08,7     4.40,7   (159)    3.44
M40        631. Rippstein René Marcello             59 Fribourg                   1:35.08,6    33.59,9  (7592)    5.32
M45        143. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier               1:20.02,8    19.01,5  (3438)    4.39
M55         10. Rist Othmar                         46 Frauenfeld                 1:16.08,8     9.03,3  (1174)    4.26
Elite       11. Rist Philip                         71 Rapperswil SG                56.31,6     2.54,8    (35)    3.17
M20        495. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                 1:15.56,9    16.28,9  (1173)    4.25
M20         44. Rithner Xavier                      76 Massongex                  1:03.59,5     4.31,5   (888)    3.43
M50         25. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                    1:14.12,1     8.48,0  (1137)    4.19
M45        554. Rittener Jacques                    52 Epinassey                  1:45.01,8    44.00,5  (7454)    6.07
M20        451. Ritter Frank                        67 Murten                     1:15.14,1    15.46,1  (1892)    4.22
M45        476. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier           1:36.12,6    35.11,3  (6134)    5.36
M40         30. Rivera Olimpio                      60 Magliaso                   1:07.40,6     6.31,9   (326)    3.56
M20       1399. Rivollet Pascal                     69 Genève                     1:27.43,1    28.15,1  (5260)    5.06
CMB         40. Robadey Andéol                      86 Fribourg                     50.25,3    18.26,0 (10181)    5.51
M55         62. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                     1:24.25,0    17.19,5  (2309)    4.54
M20        162. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                     1:08.55,2     9.27,2   (364)    4.00
EFB         35. Robadey Maurane                     90 Fribourg                     11.03,2     3.12,6 (12082)    5.15
M60        146. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                  1:41.56,5    31.35,9  (7446)    5.56
M20       1798. Robatel Beat                        65 Düdingen                   1:36.19,3    36.51,3  (2403)    5.36
M20       1396. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville              1:27.41,6    28.13,6  (3458)    5.06
M20       1618. Robert Clement                      64 Ependes FR                 1:31.48,4    32.20,4  (4882)    5.20
M20        956. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                      1:21.59,3    22.31,3  (3001)    4.46
CM          43. Robert Marcel                       50 Rueyres-les-Prés             48.33,1    15.11,5 (10823)    5.38
M20         19. Robert Nicolas, Sorens              77 CS Marsens 1               1:02.16,0     2.48,0   (205)    3.37
M55         12. Robert Philippe                     46 Ste-Croix                  1:16.52,5     9.47,0   (695)    4.28
W35         86. Robert-Blanc Francoise              64 Oppens                     1:36.39,1    24.16,5  (3277)    5.37
M20       1356. Robert-Nicoud Vincent               70 Bevaix                     1:27.14,0    27.46,0  (7595)    5.04
JunF         8. Robyr Claudine                      82 Sierre                     1:35.54,2    22.13,7  (7103)    5.35
M40        347. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                     1:23.33,7    22.25,0  (2629)    4.52
CM          38. Rochat Alain                        85 St-Cierges                   47.40,8    14.19,2 (10182)    5.32
M45        121. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                   1:18.39,0    17.37,7  (2274)    4.34
M45        290. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                  1:27.19,4    26.18,1  (3101)    5.05
W35         71. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                  1:34.31,8    22.09,2  (5072)    5.30
M45        430. Rochat Claude                       52 St-Cierges                 1:33.33,9    32.32,6  (4135)    5.26
M40        707. Rochat Daniel                       57 Les Bioux                  1:43.22,2    42.13,5  (7490)    6.01
M20        868. Rochat Henri-Elle                   72 Neuchâtel                  1:20.43,3    21.15,3  (4737)    4.42
M45        418. Rochat Jean-Louis                   56 Marin-Epagnier             1:32.48,5    31.47,2  (4935)    5.24
M20       1604. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                     1:31.29,3    32.01,3  (5098)    5.19
M50         96. Rochat Jean-Pierre                  50 Jongny                     1:21.03,1    15.39,0   (747)    4.43
W40        134. Rochat Marie-Jeanne                 58 Cully                      1:45.27,7    31.21,0  (7593)    6.08
M60        184. Rochat Maurice                      36 Couvet                     1:48.27,9    38.07,3  (6437)    6.19
M20       1994. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                      1:45.28,2    46.00,2  (7612)    6.08
W35        140. Rochat Noëllette                    65 Couvet                     1:42.53,1    30.30,5  (5015)    5.59
M20        893. Rochat Thierry                      73 Onnens FR                  1:21.05,6    21.37,6  (3439)    4.43
W35        161. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                   1:47.03,2    34.40,6  (6489)    6.14
M20       1083. Rochat Yves                         64 Territet-Veytaux           1:23.15,7    23.47,7  (2500)    4.50
M55        109. Rodondi Jean                        46 Epalinges                  1:28.20,6    21.15,1  (3543)    5.08
M20       1470. Rodondi Pierre-Yves                 73 Lausanne                   1:28.55,3    29.27,3  (1649)    5.10
M45         41. Rodoni Walter                       53 Aquila                     1:11.36,7    10.35,4   (757)    4.10
EMB         51. Rodrigues Antonio                   91 Fribourg                     10.09,3     2.22,8 (12083)    4.50
EMC         28. Rodrigues Jean                      92 Fribourg                      5.44,3     0.51,3 (11126)    4.46
EMC         72. Rodrigues Kevin                     93 Fribourg                      6.54,2     2.01,2 (11127)    5.45
CF           5. Rodriguez Laurence                  83 Penthaz                      42.25,4     2.29,8 (10183)    4.55
M45        256. Rodriguez Manuel                    55 F-Crozet                   1:25.18,5    24.17,2  (2445)    4.58
M20        144. Rodriguez Rudy                      64 Corseaux                   1:08.05,0     8.37,0   (396)    3.57
M20       1608. Roduit Alain                        68 St-Maurice                 1:31.33,2    32.05,2  (4651)    5.19
M20        738. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                    1:19.14,0    19.46,0  (1502)    4.36
W20        357. Roduit Christelle                   73 Faoug                      1:55.07,5    46.33,0  (5634)    6.42
M20       1298. Roduit Eric                         64 St-Maurice                 1:26.01,3    26.33,3  (3105)    5.00
M20       1988. Roduit Serge                        64 Fully                      1:45.07,5    45.39,5  (4112)    6.07
M20       1858. Roduit Thomas                       73 Faoug                      1:38.36,2    39.08,2  (5677)    5.44
M20        383. Roduit Yves                         69 Fully                      1:13.53,1    14.25,1  (1460)    4.18
W20         11. Roeckl Christine                    72 Renens VD                  1:16.48,2     8.13,7   (925)    4.28
M50        207. Roemer Martin                       48 Kirchberg                  1:28.19,3    22.55,2  (3695)    5.08
M50        333. Roeoesli Richard                    51 Wabern                     1:36.44,8    31.20,7  (3110)    5.38
M20       2081. Roger Daniel                        64 Genève                     2:03.00,1  1:03.32,1  (7426)    7.09
W35         54. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                   1:31.16,8    18.54,2  (4429)    5.18
M50        436. Roggo Hugo                          50 Düdingen                   1:47.30,1    42.06,0  (7001)    6.15
W20         96. Roggo Nicole                        75 Lausanne                   1:29.44,4    21.09,9  (5116)    5.13
M20         90. Roggo Philippe                      74 Lausanne                   1:06.31,7     7.03,7   (599)    3.52
M40        416. Roh Jean-Louis                      60 Aven                       1:25.43,3    24.34,6  (3249)    4.59
M20       1129. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                      1:23.48,0    24.20,0  (3922)    4.52
M40        515. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                        1:29.35,1    28.26,4  (2119)    5.13
M20       1134. Rohr Fabian                         70 Grenchen                   1:23.50,5    24.22,5  (4549)    4.52
M20       1326. Rohr Tobias                         71 Lüterkofen-Ichert          1:26.34,4    27.06,4  (5904)    5.02
M20       1166. Rohrbach Beat                       63 Oberschrot                 1:24.14,9    24.46,9  (4473)    4.54
M20       2073. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Courtepin                  1:58.44,7    59.16,7  (7659)    6.54
M20       1468. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Riggisberg                 1:28.47,4    29.19,4  (2863)    5.10
M20       1786. Rohrbach Niklaus                    65 Rüschegg Gambach           1:35.50,5    36.22,5  (5181)    5.34
W35        182. Rohrbach-Moser Anna                 65 Rüschegg-Gambach           1:52.44,4    40.21,8  (7650)    6.33
M20        820. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                   1:20.11,7    20.43,7   (670)    4.40
W20        217. Rolle Anita                         76 Rossens FR                 1:39.47,3    31.12,8  (7365)    5.48
EMC         45. Rolle Antoine                       93 Posieux                       6.10,7     1.17,7 (11128)    5.08
W35         68. Rolle Evelyne                       63 Posieux                    1:34.13,2    21.50,6  (5085)    5.29
W50         91. Rolli Cecile                        49 Düdingen                   1:52.24,3    37.19,5  (7053)    6.32
M45        324. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                   1:28.30,0    27.28,7  (3232)    5.09
M20        608. Rollinet Gerald                     67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:17.20,8    17.52,8  (1878)    4.30
M20        441. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                      1:15.01,8    15.33,8   (524)    4.22
M55        196. Roman Yves                          43 Meyrin                     1:37.08,3    30.02,8  (5127)    5.39
M20        622. Romanens Benoît                     81 Gumefens                   1:17.35,6    18.07,6  (3876)    4.31
M20       1835. Romanens Jean-François              62 Sorens                     1:37.50,6    38.22,6  (7625)    5.41
M20        423. Romanens Pierre                     73 Fribourg                   1:14.44,1    15.16,1  (2347)    4.21
M20       1419. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                     1:28.03,4    28.35,4  (5043)    5.07
M20       2097. Romer Markus                        63 Rueti                      2:44.04,0  1:44.36,0  (7731)    9.33
M20       1532. Romy Michel                         78 Avenches                   1:29.56,4    30.28,4  (3864)    5.14
M60         86. Ronchietto Pierre                   31 Petit-Lancy                1:34.30,3    24.09,7  (3606)    5.30
M50        233. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier             1:30.08,6    24.44,5  (1308)    5.15
M55          5. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                  1:13.29,0     6.23,5   (547)    4.16
M20       1180. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier             1:24.28,2    25.00,2  (5045)    4.55
M45        241. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                       1:24.43,1    23.41,8  (4394)    4.56
W50         24. Rossel Jlvia                        48 Diessbach b.Büren          1:33.08,4    18.03,6  (4499)    5.25
M20        158. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:08.53,3     9.25,3   (700)    4.00
M60        229. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                  2:00.59,1    50.38,5  (6671)    7.02
W35          3. Rossel Tsilla                       64 Renens VD                  1:13.36,4     1.13,8   (556)    4.17
W35        116. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                      1:39.25,4    27.02,8  (6533)    5.47
W20        257. Rosselet Jsabelle                   72 Les Brenets                1:44.01,8    35.27,3  (7313)    6.03
M50        461. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                   1:53.51,5    48.27,4  (7851)    6.37
W35        137. Rosset Monique                      64 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:42.43,4    30.20,8  (7220)    5.58
M20        979. Rossetti Alex                       69 Troinex                    1:22.10,9    22.42,9  (1719)    4.47
W20        291. Rossier Claire                      76 Vuarmarens                 1:47.26,8    38.52,3  (7618)    6.15
M50         88. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                     1:20.47,4    15.23,3  (2111)    4.42
M40        626. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin         1:34.44,4    33.35,7  (6185)    5.31
M40        448. Rossier Jacques                     60 Marly                      1:26.55,5    25.46,8  (2220)    5.03
M40        730. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                       1:45.42,0    44.33,3  (7074)    6.09
M45        372. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                     1:30.25,2    29.23,9  (5106)    5.15
M40        191. Rossier Marcel                      59 Fiaugères                  1:17.55,9    16.47,2  (1235)    4.32
M45        524. Rossier Romain                      55 Onex                       1:40.44,5    39.43,2  (6337)    5.52
W20        213. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                   1:39.34,5    31.00,0  (7108)    5.47
W35        124. Rossini Nadine                      65 Haute-Nendaz               1:40.27,0    28.04,4  (7114)    5.51
EMA         22. Rossy Ludovic                       88 Fribourg                     14.27,0     2.21,5 (13068)    4.18
M20        570. Rota Claudio                        65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:16.52,7    17.24,7  (1364)    4.28
M20        800. Roth Alexandre                      71 Jongny                     1:19.57,3    20.29,3  (2232)    4.39
M55         89. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                1:26.47,1    19.41,6  (2278)    5.03
M20        603. Roth Daniel                         65 Grandson                   1:17.18,8    17.50,8  (4049)    4.30
W45         99. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                1:48.29,4    34.33,2  (7280)    6.19
M20        429. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                      1:14.47,8    15.19,8   (518)    4.21
M45        535. Rothen Michel                       56 Renens VD                  1:41.32,4    40.31,1  (5667)    5.54
M20        115. Rothen Reto                         71 Schwarzenburg              1:07.23,7     7.55,7   (323)    3.55
M55        185. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg              1:35.48,1    28.42,6  (6250)    5.34
M45        425. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                     1:33.18,1    32.16,8  (4413)    5.26
W40        137. Röthlisberger Anna                  58 Wolfwil                    1:45.48,6    31.41,9  (6590)    6.09
M20       1674. Rottembourg Benoît, Bern 22         65 Bouygues 1                 1:32.57,5    33.29,5  (4043)    5.24
CM          53. Rotzetter Bernhard                  58 Düdingen                     53.27,7    20.06,1 (10184)    6.12
M45        540. Rotzetter Hans                      52 Giffers                    1:41.56,2    40.54,9  (5690)    5.56
W45         15. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                   1:27.23,7    13.27,5  (3275)    5.05
W20        132. Roubaty Beatrice, Marsens           69 CS Marsens 2               1:33.31,3    24.56,8  (6218)    5.26
M20        175. Roueche Stephane                    68 Colombier NE               1:09.17,5     9.49,5   (348)    4.02
M20        580. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:16.56,8    17.28,8  (2651)    4.28
M20        930. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                 1:21.40,6    22.12,6  (5518)    4.45
M40        242. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                  1:19.35,1    18.26,4  (1264)    4.38
M40        415. Rouiller Nicolas                    59 Collombey                  1:25.40,3    24.31,6  (2310)    4.59
M20        209. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                     1:10.11,3    10.43,3   (710)    4.05
M20       2050. Rouiller Romain                     78 Penthalaz                  1:51.12,1    51.44,1  (5294)    6.28
M50        203. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:28.05,5    22.41,4  (5516)    5.07
M20        449. Roulin Cédric                       81 Marly                      1:15.11,7    15.43,7  (1142)    4.22
W20         73. Roulin Marie-Christine              73 Corcelles-Payerne          1:27.49,5    19.15,0  (4412)    5.06
W20        235. Roulin Nathalie                     67 Delley                     1:41.38,0    33.03,5  (5271)    5.55
M60         43. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                1:28.16,8    17.56,2  (2336)    5.08
M40        697. Roulin Roger-Bernard                61 Montagny-la-Ville          1:42.06,5    40.57,8  (6279)    5.56
W35         38. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                   1:27.34,3    15.11,7  (4419)    5.06
EMB         60. Rouvenaz Arno                       91 Fribourg                     10.51,8     3.05,3 (12084)    5.10
W35        198. Roux Francine                       62 Grimisuat                  1:57.25,2    45.02,6  (7863)    6.50
M40        216. Roux Raphael                        61 Evionnaz                   1:18.44,2    17.35,5  (1853)    4.35
EFC          9. Roy Isabelle                        93 Cossonay-Ville                5.57,8     0.53,4 (11129)    4.58
M20       1871. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                  1:38.58,0    39.30,0  (6114)    5.45
M20       1037. Ruch Ulrich                         68 Eriswil                    1:22.44,5    23.16,5  (2948)    4.49
M20       1133. Ruchat Philippe                     64 La Plaine                  1:23.49,9    24.21,9  (2050)    4.52
M20       1550. Ruchat Stéphane                     70 Fontainemelon              1:30.09,8    30.41,8  (6161)    5.15
M50        307. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                      1:34.51,1    29.27,0  (4707)    5.31
M20        174. Ruchti Alain                        66 Bôle                       1:09.14,8     9.46,8   (563)    4.01
EMB         49. Ruckstuhl Jonas                     90 Fribourg                     10.04,8     2.18,3 (12085)    4.48
M40        344. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Freiburg                   1:23.26,2    22.17,5  (3223)    4.51
M20       1679. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville              1:33.03,4    33.35,4  (5134)    5.25
M50        409. Ruder Gert                          51 Pratteln                   1:42.31,8    37.07,7  (6190)    5.58
M20       1224. Rudin Raphael                       72 Allschwil                  1:24.58,6    25.30,6  (4140)    4.56
Elite       10. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                 1:05.56,7     2.11,6    (58)    3.50
M40         54. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Fontaines-Grandson         1:10.15,3     9.06,6   (349)    4.05
M40         52. Ruedisueli Pius                     59 Herrliberg                 1:10.05,2     8.56,5   (404)    4.04
W40         34. Rueede Barbara                      61 Würenlingen                1:27.19,5    13.12,8  (5300)    5.05
CadH         1. Ruefenacht Rolf, Fribourg           84 CA Marly                   1:02.50,0      -----   (320)    3.39
CFB          3. Ruefenacht Sarah                    86 Fribourg                     39.54,4     1.52,7 (10185)    4.38
M20       1849. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                      1:38.20,2    38.52,2  (6869)    5.43
M20       1722. Rueger Christian                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.53,5    34.25,5  (3719)    5.28
EMC         84. Rueger Dominique                    94 Fribourg                      7.11,5     2.18,5 (11130)    5.59
EFB         32. Rueger Joëlle                       90 Fribourg                     10.51,5     3.00,9 (12086)    5.10
EMB         19. Rueger Lucas                        90 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.01,6     1.15,1 (12087)    4.17
EMC         23. Rueger Quentin                      93 Villars-sur-Glâne             5.39,0     0.46,0 (11132)    4.42
EMC         88. Rueger Tristan                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.20,5     2.27,5 (11133)    6.07
M40        386. Rüegg Kurt                          60 Zürich                     1:24.35,0    23.26,3  (6063)    4.55
M20        432. Rüegg Othmar                        71 Marly                      1:14.51,6    15.23,6  (2051)    4.21
M50        169. Ruegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf ZH             1:26.12,2    20.48,1  (4422)    5.01
M20       1276. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Utzenstorf                 1:25.43,0    26.15,0  (4122)    4.59
M20        719. Ruepp Martin                        73 Solothurn                  1:19.03,3    19.35,3  (1864)    4.36
M60        199. Ruesch Silvio                       35 Embrach                    1:51.15,7    40.55,1  (6736)    6.28
M45        443. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                     1:34.19,2    33.17,9  (4470)    5.29
M20       1093. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR               1:23.20,6    23.52,6  (4250)    4.51
M20        728. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Malans GR                  1:19.09,0    19.41,0  (5078)    4.36
M20       1159. Rüfenacht Heinz                     64 Lausanne                   1:24.10,0    24.42,0  (2289)    4.54
CadF        13. Rüfenacht Magali                    85 Versoix                    1:53.51,1    42.50,4  (7714)    6.37
M50        284. Rüfenacht Manfred                   51 Obergerlafingen            1:33.21,6    27.57,5  (4669)    5.26
M20       1050. Rufener Marcel                      63 Konolfingen                1:22.56,2    23.28,2  (3741)    4.49
M40        425. Rufener Walter                      61 Spiez                      1:26.02,1    24.53,4  (4024)    5.00
M20       1225. Rufer Jacques                       68 Morges                     1:25.01,3    25.33,3  (2272)    4.57
M60        122. Rufer Martin                        29 Bern                       1:38.10,9    27.50,3  (6291)    5.43
M20       1560. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                    1:30.27,6    30.59,6  (4086)    5.16
M40        768. Ruffieux Daniel                     60 Fribourg                   2:01.58,5  1:00.49,8  (5729)    7.06
W50         80. Ruffieux Eliane                     49 Broc                       1:47.08,7    32.03,9  (6415)    6.14
EFB         16. Ruffieux Laura                      91 Fribourg                      9.41,9     1.51,3 (12812)    4.37
W40        151. Ruffieux Noelle                     60 Marly                      1:48.39,3    34.32,6  (5268)    6.19
M40        514. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                      1:29.34,1    28.25,4  (4338)    5.12
M20        714. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                      1:18.59,2    19.31,2  (2353)    4.36
M45        333. Rufi Eric                           56 Alle                       1:28.53,6    27.52,3  (5537)    5.10
M20        443. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen              1:15.03,6    15.35,6  (1088)    4.22
M40        174. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                       1:17.08,6    15.59,9  (1178)    4.29
M45        280. Ruh Jean-Philippe                   53 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:26.48,0    25.46,7  (5110)    5.03
W45         14. Ruh Monique                         55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:26.54,0    12.57,8  (5185)    5.03
M55        141. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                  1:31.38,4    24.32,9  (4942)    5.20
M20       1872. Rumo Daniel                         71 Brünisried                 1:39.02,5    39.34,5  (5060)    5.46
M20        306. Rumo David                          73 Giffers                    1:12.15,5    12.47,5  (1331)    4.12
M20        811. Rumo Martin                         74 Fribourg                   1:20.03,8    20.35,8  (3874)    4.39
M20       2089. Rupp Laurent                        66 Genève                     2:07.33,2  1:08.05,2  (7505)    7.25
CMB          6. Ruppen Amade                        86 Naters                       34.03,8     2.04,5 (10186)    3.57
W45        111. Ruppen Janin                        55 Baltschieder               1:51.06,7    37.10,5  (7286)    6.28
M40        738. Ruppli Bruno                        58 Turbenthal                 1:47.17,4    46.08,7  (6221)    6.14
W35        118. Ruprecht Monika                     65 Bern                       1:39.51,8    27.29,2  (6277)    5.48
M45         84. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                     1:16.49,2    15.47,9  (1186)    4.28
M50        187. Rusillon Francois                   47 Préverenges                1:27.34,8    22.10,7  (3235)    5.06
M20        666. Russenberger Thomas                 63 Neuchâtel                  1:18.14,9    18.46,9  (2462)    4.33
M20        551. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                     1:16.40,7    17.12,7  (1897)    4.27
M20       1688. Rutherford Tim                      70 Clarens                    1:33.12,7    33.44,7  (1741)    5.25
CadH         8. Rutschmann Chris                    85 Kleindietwil               1:13.26,4    10.36,4  (1373)    4.16
JunH        25. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil               1:19.44,7    19.28,7  (1425)    4.38
M40        390. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                 1:24.40,5    23.31,8  (1231)    4.55
M20        122. Rutscho Stéphane, Riaz              68 CS Marsens 1               1:07.32,7     8.04,7   (123)    3.56
M20        161. Rüttimann Christoph                 79 Düdingen                   1:08.54,4     9.26,4   (870)    4.00
M40        366. Ryf Bruno                           61 Neuchâtel                  1:23.56,0    22.47,3  (4088)    4.53
M20         10. Ryf Christoph                       81 Rümligen                   1:01.25,6     1.57,6   (860)    3.34
M55        307. Ryf Kurt                            43 Neuchâtel                  1:54.08,1    47.02,6  (7066)    6.38
M20       1139. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates            1:23.58,6    24.30,6  (3026)    4.53
M20        279. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                  1:11.47,6    12.19,6  (1876)    4.10

Total 402



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.