68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        277. O'Nion Geoffrey, Marly              54 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:26.40,9    25.39,6  (3244)    5.02
M20        499. Oberholzer Damien                   80 Muraz (Collombey)          1:16.00,5    16.32,5  (2475)    4.25
M20         84. Oberholzer Daniel                   73 Goldingen                  1:06.14,7     6.46,7   (212)    3.51
M20        284. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)          1:11.54,9    12.26,9  (2067)    4.11
M20        114. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                      1:07.21,2     7.53,2   (217)    3.55
M50        386. Oberson Canisius                    51 Cernier                    1:40.23,5    34.59,4  (5686)    5.50
M45        140. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                 1:19.47,9    18.46,6  (2395)    4.38
M20       1274. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:25.41,1    26.13,1  (2658)    4.59
W40        140. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                     1:46.16,9    32.10,2  (7395)    6.11
CMB         17. Oberson Romain                      86 La Roche FR                  37.28,7     5.29,4 (10153)    4.21
W20        290. Oberson Sylviane, Ecuvillens        74 CA Farvagny II             1:47.21,8    38.47,3  (6424)    6.15
M50        179. Obertin Frank                       51 L-Fislisbach               1:26.55,9    21.31,8  (4904)    5.03
M20       1607. Ochsner Rene                        64 Windisch                   1:31.32,5    32.04,5  (3258)    5.19
M40        394. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                     1:24.49,8    23.41,1  (2255)    4.56
M40        512. Odermatt Toni                       58 Niederwil SG               1:29.31,3    28.22,6  (5058)    5.12
M20       1340. Ody Damien                          71 Bulle                      1:26.53,2    27.25,2  (5235)    5.03
M45        465. Oertle Philippe                     53 Pully                      1:35.28,6    34.27,3  (5486)    5.33
M55        296. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                       1:51.43,3    44.37,8  (7051)    6.30
W50        103. Oesch Nelly                         30 Adelboden                  2:00.59,7    45.54,9  (7554)    7.02
M40        412. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                  1:25.35,5    24.26,8  (5019)    4.59
M40        474. Ogg Christoph                       58 Burgdorf                   1:28.10,0    27.01,3  (4268)    5.08
W20        335. Oggier Estelle                      77 Haute-Nendaz               1:51.09,7    42.35,2  (7183)    6.28
M40         53. Oguey Georges                       58 Monthey                    1:10.15,1     9.06,4  (1175)    4.05
Elite       37. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Ecublens VD                1:04.31,0    10.54,2    (99)    3.45
M40         17. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:05.00,8     3.52,1   (124)    3.47
W35         13. Olsson Claes                        65 Ecublens VD                1:19.17,5     6.54,9  (2087)    4.37
M20       1829. Oneil Allen                         66 Fribourg                   1:37.33,8    38.05,8  (2864)    5.40
M20        329. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Fontainemelon              1:12.47,7    13.19,7  (1693)    4.14
M40        533. Oppliger Bruno                      60 Grossaffoltern             1:30.20,5    29.11,8  (3933)    5.15
M40          3. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                 1:02.33,0     1.24,3   (141)    3.38
M20        941. Oppliger Ulrich                     63 Oberburg                   1:21.45,7    22.17,7  (1641)    4.45
M60         52. Ordonez Juan Manuel                 41 Carouge                    1:29.06,7    18.46,1  (3239)    5.11
Elite        7. Orlandi Yan                         74 Delémont                     55.41,7     2.04,9     (9)    3.14
M20       1434. Orlando Daniel                      74 Gland                      1:28.17,6    28.49,6  (2627)    5.08
M60        216. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                     1:56.25,9    46.05,3  (7368)    6.46
W20        229. Orsini Martina                      70 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:40.21,9    31.47,4  (5126)    5.50
M20       1509. Orts Hervé                          66 Clarmont                   1:29.40,7    30.12,7  (1601)    5.13
M20        884. Osswald Benny                       62 Riehen                     1:20.57,0    21.29,0  (2919)    4.42
M40        315. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                1:22.26,4    21.17,7  (2037)    4.48
W35        106. Ostorero Chantal                    63 St-Saphorin-Lavaux         1:38.30,0    26.07,4  (6691)    5.44
M55        250. Oswald Edy                          42 Fribourg                   1:42.25,6    35.20,1  (6146)    5.57
M45        302. Ott Martin                          55 Heitenried                 1:27.39,9    26.38,6  (2249)    5.06
M20        965. Ottet Hervé                         75 Lossy-Formangueire         1:22.04,8    22.36,8  (3221)    4.46
M60        158. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                     1:44.08,8    33.48,2  (6145)    6.03
M20        528. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                      1:16.25,5    16.57,5  (1276)    4.27
W20        146. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                      1:34.40,2    26.05,7  (5737)    5.30
M40        148. Oulevey Jean-Pierre                 59 Payerne                    1:15.43,9    14.35,2  (1111)    4.24
M40        649. Oulevey Roland                      59 Chesalles-Moudon           1:36.32,4    35.23,7  (4563)    5.37
M20       1151. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:24.04,5    24.36,5  (2524)    4.53
M20         80. Overney Alexandre                   72 Bulle                      1:05.42,6     6.14,6   (308)    3.49
M50        204. Overney Anton                       51 Bulle                      1:28.05,9    22.41,8  (3358)    5.07
W20         39. Overney Martine                     67 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:22.19,8    13.45,3  (3416)    4.47
CM           3. Oviet Giliah                        84 Delémont                     34.01,1     0.39,5 (10156)    3.57
M20        202. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                  1:09.58,7    10.30,7   (498)    4.04

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.