68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W50         63. Nabholz Anni                        46 Zürich                     1:42.03,4    26.58,6  (5708)    5.56
M20       1917. Nacinovic Erwin, Bern 22            65 Saur 2                     1:40.46,5    41.18,5  (7674)    5.52
M20       1030. Nadig Linard                        62 Fribourg                   1:22.39,3    23.11,3  (1036)    4.48
M20        854. Nagy Etienne                        66 Thônex                     1:20.35,4    21.07,4  (3119)    4.41
EFA         30. Nangle Kristina                     89 LePâquier                    16.50,7     4.13,9 (13055)    5.01
EMB          5. Nangle Michael                      90 LePâquier                     8.03,6     0.17,1 (12064)    3.50
M45        312. Nascarella Agostino                 56 Genève                     1:27.55,0    26.53,7  (4271)    5.07
M45        385. Nasimento Fernandes                 53 Marsens                    1:30.46,4    29.45,1  (4371)    5.17
M40        657. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                      1:37.44,0    36.35,3  (4504)    5.41
M20       1417. Neeb Christoph                      62 D-Freiburg                 1:28.03,0    28.35,0  (3897)    5.07
M20        290. Nef Samuel                          76 Basel                      1:12.00,5    12.32,5  (1394)    4.11
M45         99. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                   1:17.36,6    16.35,3  (1527)    4.31
W45         78. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                   1:43.43,0    29.46,8  (6428)    6.02
M20       1201. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                    1:24.46,5    25.18,5  (3147)    4.56
M40        729. Nemeth Sandor                       59 Dombresson                 1:45.37,0    44.28,3  (7138)    6.09
M20       1939. Nendaz Pierre                       67 Lausanne                   1:41.40,4    42.12,4  (4063)    5.55
M20        198. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                   1:09.55,2    10.27,2   (462)    4.04
M40        422. Nestola Marcello                    60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.59,0    24.50,3  (4340)    5.00
M20       1344. Neuhaus Andre                       72 Marly                      1:27.01,1    27.33,1  (5738)    5.04
M20       1486. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                 1:29.14,6    29.46,6  (6399)    5.11
M20        487. Neuhaus Gregor                      70 Plaffeien                  1:15.51,5    16.23,5  (1531)    4.25
W20        131. Neuhaus Jolanda                     73 Pensier                    1:33.21,8    24.47,3  (4496)    5.26
M20       1243. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                1:25.15,8    25.47,8  (3304)    4.57
W20        128. Neuhaus Stephanie                   74 Salvenach                  1:32.55,1    24.20,6  (2916)    5.24
M45         71. Neuhaus Toni                        52 Plasselb                   1:15.44,5    14.43,2  (1101)    4.24
EMB         51. Neuhaus Vincent                     91 Farvagny                     10.09,3     2.22,8 (12065)    4.50
W40         30. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey               1:26.58,6    12.51,9  (7115)    5.03
M20       1682. Nguyen Daniel                       73 St-Blaise                  1:33.04,6    33.36,6  (7601)    5.25
W20        273. Nguyen Thuy-Binh                    75 Genève                     1:45.54,8    37.20,3  (6314)    6.10
M55        136. Niarfait Marcel                     42 F-Biot                     1:31.10,6    24.05,1  (2589)    5.18
M40        160. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:16.20,0    15.11,3  (1352)    4.26
Elite       29. Nicolet Claude, Bulle               67 CA Farvagny I                59.45,0     6.08,2    (31)    3.28
M40        666. Nicolet Claude                      58 Blonay                     1:38.33,4    37.24,7  (6123)    5.44
W45         36. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                       1:35.57,8    22.01,6  (7213)    5.35
M20       1742. Nicolet Joel                        77 Onex                       1:34.27,4    34.59,4  (6604)    5.30
M40        296. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                   1:21.44,2    20.35,5  (3384)    4.45
EFA         11. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                     14.39,1     2.02,3 (13056)    4.22
M20       1227. Nicolet Pierre-Alain                64 Bern                       1:25.03,3    25.35,3  (4872)    4.57
M40        704. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  59 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:42.33,1    41.24,4  (3643)    5.58
M20       1265. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                   1:25.32,3    26.04,3  (3680)    4.58
M20       1314. Nidegger Eric                       70 Bulle                      1:26.22,4    26.54,4  (4251)    5.01
M20       1802. Niederhauser Thomas                 65 Bethlehem b. Bern          1:36.25,5    36.57,5  (3420)    5.36
M20       1021. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:22.34,3    23.06,3  (2123)    4.48
M20       2049. Nigg Hans-Ulrich                    66 Buchs SG                   1:50.59,6    51.31,6  (4578)    6.27
M40        670. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier             1:38.54,7    37.46,0  (5342)    5.45
M50        102. Niklaus Peter                       48 Gurbrü                     1:21.38,9    16.14,8  (1258)    4.45
M40        572. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                 1:31.57,0    30.48,3  (3675)    5.21
M20        638. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                    1:17.48,9    18.20,9  (1071)    4.31
CF          75. Noel Erika                          39 Châtel-Montsalvens         1:00.30,6    20.35,0 (10150)    7.02
CM          60. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens         1:00.30,7    27.09,1 (10151)    7.02
M20        552. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                        1:16.42,0    17.14,0  (1322)    4.28
W40        153. Noël Michelle                       60 Farvagny                   1:48.50,5    34.43,8  (7394)    6.20
W35         36. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                   1:27.05,0    14.42,4  (5059)    5.04
M50        478. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                     2:01.45,7    56.21,6  (7681)    7.05
W20         44. Nogarotto Véronique                 68 Avenches                   1:23.03,0    14.28,5  (2857)    4.50
M40        241. Nold Vincens                        61 Köniz                      1:19.34,8    18.26,1   (783)    4.38
M60        117. Nolle Fritz                         38 Kirchdorf AG               1:37.16,4    26.55,8  (3597)    5.39
M60        239. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                2:04.02,9    53.42,3  (7536)    7.13
CF           4. Nösberger Angelica                  69 St. Ursen                    41.44,1     1.48,5 (10806)    4.51
M40        231. Noseda Giorgio                      57 Vacallo                    1:19.10,5    18.01,8  (1579)    4.36
M20        515. Noser Christian                     75 Bonnefontaine              1:16.15,5    16.47,5   (871)    4.26
M60        178. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                1:47.11,5    36.50,9  (6407)    6.14
EFC         58. Noti Caroline                       93 Fribourg                      7.30,6     2.26,2 (11105)    6.15
M45         80. Noti Christof                       52 Bern                       1:16.17,7    15.16,4  (4108)    4.26
EMC         69. Noti Philip-John                    94 Fribourg                      6.49,8     1.56,8 (11106)    5.41
M20         59. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                    1:04.41,3     5.13,3   (319)    3.46
Elite        4. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                    1:04.43,9     0.58,8    (70)    3.46
M40        659. Nourisse Christian                  59 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:37.57,4    36.48,7  (1865)    5.42
W35        138. Nourisse Karin                      65 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:42.52,3    30.29,7  (1866)    5.59
M20       1263. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                   1:25.29,8    26.01,8  (2486)    4.58
M60         73. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                     1:32.11,0    21.50,4  (3609)    5.22
M20        583. Nuoffer Julien, Domdidier           74 CA Belfaux                 1:16.59,8    17.31,8   (368)    4.29
M20       2086. Nuoffer Pierre                      63 Granges-Paccot             2:06.41,7  1:07.13,7  (6694)    7.22
M20        199. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Payerne                    1:09.55,7    10.27,7  (1906)    4.04
M20       1494. Nusbaumer Claude                    63 Mannens-Grandsivaz         1:29.27,4    29.59,4  (6475)    5.12
M45        592. Nussbaum André                      55 Biel/Bienne                1:55.02,9    54.01,6  (7319)    6.42
M40        770. Nussbaum Patrick                    60 Genève                     2:02.05,5  1:00.56,8  (7700)    7.06
M45        397. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                 1:31.21,8    30.20,5  (4647)    5.19
M40        215. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                   1:18.37,4    17.28,7  (2573)    4.34
M45        184. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR               1:22.01,3    21.00,0  (2329)    4.46
EFB         33. Nyffeler Monika                     90 Fribourg                     10.51,9     3.01,3 (12066)    5.10
M20       1864. Nyffenegger Erich                   72 Genève                     1:38.41,0    39.13,0  (6195)    5.44

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.