68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EMB          8. Kaelin David                        90 Fribourg                      8.15,6     0.29,1 (12041)    3.56
EMC         14. Kaelin Florian                      92 Fribourg                      5.30,2     0.37,2 (11084)    4.35
EMC         50. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                      6.17,6     1.24,6 (11085)    5.14
W35         90. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel, Fri 63 CA Fribourg II             1:37.12,3    24.49,7  (6055)    5.39
W50          6. Kaempf Eliane                       49 Stein AG                   1:26.28,7    11.23,9  (4425)    5.02
M55         54. Kaenzig Herbert                     44 D-Bissendorf               1:23.40,8    16.35,3  (4010)    4.52
M45        213. Kaeppeli Alois                      53 Buchrain                   1:23.23,1    22.21,8  (1144)    4.51
M20       1602. Kaeser Christian                    79 Fribourg                   1:31.27,9    31.59,9  (3195)    5.19
W35         80. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                1:35.52,9    23.30,3  (6508)    5.35
M20       1954. Kaeser Manfred                      67 Bösingen                   1:42.27,6    42.59,6  (5679)    5.58
EFA          8. Kaeser Manuela                      88 Rechthalten                  14.05,4     1.28,6 (13041)    4.12
EMC         40. Kaeser Nicolas                      92 Rechthalten                   6.02,4     1.09,4 (11086)    5.02
M45        359. Kaeser Patrick                      53 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:29.55,2    28.53,9  (4529)    5.14
W40        150. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                     1:48.07,1    34.00,4  (5664)    6.17
M45         47. Kaeser Walter                       55 Buchs                      1:12.30,3    11.29,0   (488)    4.13
M40         40. Kahoun Thomas                       61 Visp                       1:08.58,8     7.50,1   (218)    4.01
W20         42. Kaiser Catherine                    78 Delémont                   1:22.53,0    14.18,5  (2337)    4.49
W50         55. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                    1:40.23,9    25.19,1  (6542)    5.50
M20        156. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Bretigny-Morrens           1:08.43,5     9.15,5   (733)    4.00
M20       1095. Kalbfuss Serge                      63 Lausanne                   1:23.22,8    23.54,8  (4295)    4.51
Elite       17. Kaledine Serguei                    68 RUS-Russie                   57.10,3     3.33,5    (25)    3.19
M40        759. Kallay S.                           61 Küsnacht ZH                1:55.36,9    54.28,2  (6563)    6.44
W45         58. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Mies-Tannay                1:39.47,7    25.51,5  (6854)    5.48
M20       1506. Kaltenrieder Cédric                 75 St-Imier                   1:29.35,8    30.07,8  (2645)    5.13
M20       1056. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                       1:22.58,9    23.30,9  (2260)    4.49
M40        388. Kaltenrieder Denis                  60 Cormoret                   1:24.39,6    23.30,9  (3380)    4.55
M50        414. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                   1:43.10,7    37.46,6  (4417)    6.00
M20        805. Kammermann Stève                    68 Tramelan                   1:20.01,2    20.33,2  (1419)    4.39
W35        160. Kämpf Marlise                       65 Tschingel ob Gunten        1:46.54,9    34.32,3  (7543)    6.13
M20       1586. Känel Stefan                        66 Aarberg                    1:31.10,1    31.42,1  (5009)    5.18
M50        312. Känzig Peter                        51 Hinterkappelen             1:34.59,3    29.35,2  (5590)    5.31
EMC         52. Kaoutli Ossama                      92 Fribourg                      6.21,1     1.28,1 (11087)    5.17
W20         98. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Gilly                      1:29.48,0    21.13,5  (5241)    5.13
M20       1346. Kappeler Roger                      66 Wünnewil                   1:27.04,2    27.36,2  (1868)    5.04
M40        570. Karlen Dominique                    60 Nyon                       1:31.54,4    30.45,7  (4490)    5.21
M20        856. Karlen Laurent                      76 Fribourg                   1:20.36,7    21.08,7  (1574)    4.41
M20       1869. Karlen Werner                       67 Nidau                      1:38.53,8    39.25,8  (2941)    5.45
M20        899. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                   1:21.09,9    21.41,9  (2430)    4.43
W20         86. Käser Claudia                       67 Courtepin                  1:29.12,5    20.38,0  (5643)    5.11
W40         75. Kasmi Sonja                         61 Yvonand                    1:35.22,5    21.15,8  (6006)    5.33
M40         28. Kästli Paul                         61 Aarwangen                  1:07.30,6     6.21,9   (893)    3.55
M20       2027. Katz Markus                         68 D-Köln                     1:48.20,5    48.52,5  (7129)    6.18
M45         82. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins              1:16.47,2    15.45,9  (3410)    4.28
M20       1006. Kaufmann Bruno                      62 Möhlin                     1:22.28,8    23.00,8  (6096)    4.48
M20        899. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:21.09,9    21.41,9  (1336)    4.43
M20        447. Kaufmann Manfred                    69 Rheinfelden                1:15.07,4    15.39,4   (276)    4.22
W20         60. Kaufmann Martha                     69 Möhlin                     1:25.48,6    17.14,1  (6018)    4.59
CF          56. Kaufmann Mireya                     59 Vich-Coinsins                55.05,0    15.09,4 (10117)    6.24
M20        208. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                     1:10.09,9    10.41,9   (570)    4.05
M20        344. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Greifensee                 1:13.07,8    13.39,8   (765)    4.15
M55        146. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2               1:32.01,4    24.55,9  (2296)    5.21
M20       1410. Kedinger Laurent, Bern 22           72 BY Télécom                 1:27.57,7    28.29,7  (2676)    5.07
W40         59. Keist Anne                          61 Neuchâtel                  1:32.21,5    18.14,8  (5150)    5.22
M20       1549. Keist Thierry                       67 Neuchâtel                  1:30.08,3    30.40,3  (4730)    5.14
M60        179. Kellenberger Otto                   33 Bolligen                   1:47.17,0    36.56,4  (6265)    6.14
M20        538. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental        1:16.34,3    17.06,3  (1730)    4.27
W20        172. Keller Barbara                      72 Niederönz                  1:36.38,4    28.03,9  (5482)    5.37
M40        345. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                    1:23.31,2    22.22,5  (4225)    4.51
M20       1743. Keller Jean-Michel                  66 Morges                     1:34.29,9    35.01,9  (5617)    5.30
M40         94. Keller Laurent                      60 Plan-les-Ouates            1:12.55,5    11.46,8  (1098)    4.14
W50         10. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                     1:27.23,3    12.18,5  (3359)    5.05
W20         22. Keller Marianne                     71 Niederbuchsiten            1:20.15,5    11.41,0  (4002)    4.40
M20       1539. Keller Martin                       64 Genève                     1:30.02,6    30.34,6  (3053)    5.14
M50        150. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                     1:25.12,0    19.47,9  (2168)    4.57
CM          48. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                     50.13,4    16.51,8 (10118)    5.50
M55        189. Keller Peter A.                     46 Watt                       1:36.21,9    29.16,4  (6433)    5.36
M20        296. Keller Peter- Andreas               64 Niederönz                  1:12.07,2    12.39,2  (1035)    4.12
M50         19. Keller Rudolf                       51 Zürich                     1:13.01,5     7.37,4   (796)    4.15
W20        138. Keller-Fisch Sandra                 68 Schwarzsee                 1:33.59,7    25.25,2  (6454)    5.28
M55         49. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                      1:23.14,0    16.08,5  (2713)    4.50
EMA          1. Kempf Andreas                       88 Heitenried                   12.05,5      ----- (13042)    3.36
EFC         11. Kempf Flavia                        93 Heitenried                    6.06,1     1.01,7 (11817)    5.05
EFB          4. Kempf Madeleine                     91 Heitenried                    8.39,0     0.48,4 (12811)    4.07
M20       1820. Kernen Antoine                      67 Lausanne                   1:36.57,5    37.29,5  (4934)    5.38
EMA         41. Kernen Emanuel                      89 Villars-sur-Glâne            16.21,8     4.16,3 (13043)    4.53
W45         35. Kernen Juliana                      52 Otelfingen                 1:35.51,0    21.54,8  (6574)    5.34
M20         66. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                  1:04.58,0     5.30,0   (304)    3.47
W20        289. Kessler Catherine                   75 Orsonnens                  1:47.20,6    38.46,1  (7235)    6.15
M40         46. Kessler Gregor                      58 Niederbipp                 1:09.47,2     8.38,5   (527)    4.03
M55        198. Keusen Marcel                       43 Yverdon 1                  1:37.11,3    30.05,8  (5600)    5.39
M20       1111. Keust Jürg                          62 Bern                       1:23.31,2    24.03,2  (4101)    4.51
W50         76. Khali Margrit, Fribourg             48 CAS Moléson III            1:44.53,2    29.48,4  (6580)    6.06
M60        233. Khamsy Parvis                       41 Bogis-Bossey               2:02.43,6    52.23,0  (6689)    7.08
Elite        9. Khelifi Mehdi                       75 Schaffhausen                 56.24,0     2.47,2    (26)    3.17
M20       1155. Kilchenmann Michael                 62 Münsingen                  1:24.05,8    24.37,8  (3276)    4.53
M20       1296. Kilchmann Pierre                    77 Isone                      1:25.59,5    26.31,5  (3212)    5.00
M20       1137. Kilchoer Claude                     64 Avry-sur-Matran            1:23.58,1    24.30,1  (4118)    4.53
M50        181. Kilchoer Oswald                     50 Frutigen                   1:27.03,8    21.39,7  (3612)    5.04
M40        350. Kindler Beretrand                   57 Prilly                     1:23.39,0    22.30,3  (3015)    4.52
W45         57. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                      1:39.40,0    25.43,8  (6490)    5.48
W45         39. King Marie-Dominique                55 Collonge-Bellerive         1:36.32,5    22.36,3  (5861)    5.37
Elite        6. Kipruto Sammy                       78 KEN-KENYA                    55.41,5     2.04,7     (1)    3.14
M45        316. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD              1:28.07,3    27.06,0  (4888)    5.07
M60        181. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten             1:47.43,6    37.23,0  (6673)    6.16
M40        746. Kistler Daniel Lukas                60 Reichenburg                1:49.18,8    48.10,1  (6267)    6.21
M20       1763. Kjelsen Olaf                        67 Kirchdorf BE               1:34.57,8    35.29,8  (4209)    5.31
M45          9. Klarer Gerhard                      54 Graltshausen               1:05.20,4     4.19,1   (254)    3.48
M20        111. Kläsi Daniel                        64 Rüti ZH                    1:07.14,1     7.46,1   (647)    3.54
Elite       12. Kläsi Kathrin                       65 Rüti ZH                    1:07.17,8     3.32,7    (55)    3.55
M40        246. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Fribourg                   1:19.49,1    18.40,4  (1873)    4.38
CF          16. Klaus Heidy                         51 Schmitten FR                 46.52,2     6.56,6 (10119)    5.27
M20       1838. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                  1:37.56,8    38.28,8  (6189)    5.42
M45        249. Klieber Serge                       53 F-Wattwiller               1:25.02,6    24.01,3   (616)    4.57
M20       1964. Klipfel Yorick                      65 Morges                     1:43.11,8    43.43,8  (6928)    6.00
M50        205. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                   1:28.06,0    22.41,9  (3036)    5.07
M55        254. Knoepfel Felix                      46 Pratteln                   1:42.34,7    35.29,2  (6180)    5.58
W50         66. Knoepfel Frieda                     48 Pratteln                   1:42.44,1    27.39,3  (6710)    5.59
M20        703. Knopf Christophe                    75 Ecuvillens                 1:18.46,4    19.18,4  (1454)    4.35
M20        942. Knuchel Olivier                     76 Zürich                     1:21.45,8    22.17,8  (4165)    4.45
M20       1615. Kobel Jerome                        75 Hauterive                  1:31.45,3    32.17,3  (1442)    5.20
M20       1471. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                   1:28.56,2    29.28,2  (6910)    5.10
M20        673. Koehler Jean-Michel                 68 Vevey                      1:18.19,8    18.51,8  (2587)    4.33
M55         56. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                1:23.51,2    16.45,7  (1658)    4.53
M20       1348. Koehler Wolfgang                    70 Basel                      1:27.07,5    27.39,5  (7403)    5.04
M50        302. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                   1:34.35,6    29.11,5  (4227)    5.30
M20       1038. Koenig Michel                       80 Morges                     1:22.47,4    23.19,4  (2121)    4.49
W35         26. Koenig-Ricklin Marianne             66 Oberbottigen               1:24.47,5    12.24,9   (770)    4.56
EMC         24. Koestinger Cédric                   93 Tafers                        5.39,7     0.46,7 (11088)    4.43
M20        735. Koestinger Heribert                 62 Jeuss                      1:19.13,0    19.45,0  (2018)    4.36
EMB          9. Koestinger Jan                      90 Tafers                        8.24,7     0.38,2 (12042)    4.00
M45        238. Kohler Andre                        54 Vallorbe                   1:24.35,3    23.34,0  (3051)    4.55
M60        192. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                   1:49.48,8    39.28,2  (5062)    6.23
M40        272. Kohler Markus                       57 Bern                       1:20.39,0    19.30,3  (2910)    4.41
M40        472. Kohler Rolf                         57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.07,8    26.59,1  (1326)    5.07
M50        311. Kohli Hans Jakob                    47 Zürich                     1:34.58,2    29.34,1  (5862)    5.31
M20        687. Kohli Thomas                        66 Berne                      1:18.37,3    19.09,3  (4033)    4.34
M20       1420. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Genève                     1:28.04,5    28.36,5  (4427)    5.07
W40        170. Kölbener-Fasel Sylvia               61 Muntelier                  1:54.51,0    40.44,3  (7211)    6.41
M20       1365. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                   1:27.21,2    27.53,2  (4156)    5.05
M40        292. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-Glâne 1            1:21.31,4    20.22,7  (1724)    4.44
M20       1324. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:26.33,0    27.05,0  (4248)    5.02
M20       1238. Kolly Didier                        70 Fribourg                   1:25.12,1    25.44,1  (1888)    4.57
EFB          8. Kolly Franziska                     90 Giffers                       9.07,5     1.16,9 (12802)    4.20
M20       1611. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                1:31.36,7    32.08,7  (5431)    5.20
M20       1394. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                    1:27.41,2    28.13,2  (3419)    5.06
EFC         17. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                     6.20,0     1.15,6 (12043)    5.16
M20       1270. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 64 Marly                      1:25.38,0    26.10,0  (3739)    4.59
M50        435. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                   1:47.27,0    42.02,9  (5637)    6.15
M55         17. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CA Fribourg I              1:17.39,6    10.34,1   (753)    4.31
M40        669. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                      1:38.47,4    37.38,7  (6921)    5.45
CF          13. Kolly Nicole                        73 St. Antoni                   46.20,5     6.24,9 (10120)    5.23
M20       1019. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:22.33,1    23.05,1  (6438)    4.48
Elite       24. Kolly Pierre-André, Bulle           68 CA Farvagny I                58.54,9     5.18,1    (27)    3.25
M40        110. Kolly Roland                        59 Roche                      1:13.44,9    12.36,2   (519)    4.17
M20       1013. Kolly Yves                          62 Vesin                      1:22.31,1    23.03,1  (3220)    4.48
W40         57. Kolly Yvonne, Vuisternens-Ogoz      60 CA Farvagny II             1:31.58,6    17.51,9  (4887)    5.21
M60          3. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                    1:13.31,3     3.10,7  (1911)    4.16
M40        470. Kormann Wolfgang                    59 Hilterfingen               1:28.06,8    26.58,1  (2511)    5.07
M20       1246. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                1:25.16,7    25.48,7  (2915)    4.58
EFC         10. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                        6.02,3     0.57,9 (11089)    5.01
M40         27. Köstinger Guido, Tafers             60 LAT Sense                  1:06.58,8     5.50,1   (250)    3.54
CM           7. Kottelat J.-Claude                  55 Courroux                     37.11,6     3.50,0 (10122)    4.19
W45        115. Kottmann Yvonne                     55 Villeret                   1:52.25,3    38.29,1  (6345)    6.32
M20       1209. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Oberneunforn               1:24.51,6    25.23,6  (3912)    4.56
M20       1230. Kradolfer Robert                    63 Flurlingen                 1:25.05,3    25.37,3  (5885)    4.57
M45        153. Kraemer Hugo E                      56 Jona                       1:20.49,9    19.48,6  (1590)    4.42
M45        589. Kraemer Ronald                      52 Genève                     1:53.12,2    52.10,9  (6728)    6.35
M40        607. Krähenbühl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens          1:33.33,1    32.24,4  (6335)    5.26
W20         14. Krähenbuhl Isaline                  77 Cortaillod                 1:17.43,7     9.09,2  (1856)    4.31
CadF         1. Krähenbühl Martina                  84 Münsingen                  1:11.00,7      -----   (879)    4.08
M45        122. Krähenbühl Stephan                  53 Münsingen                  1:18.42,1    17.40,8  (2893)    4.35
M20       2065. Kramer Jonas                        ?? Gempenach                  1:53.34,1    54.06,1  (2947)    6.36
M45        354. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen              1:29.50,1    28.48,8  (3895)    5.13
W40        189. Kramer-Schmidt Dorothée             61 Courtaman                  2:28.00,9  1:13.54,2  (7738)    8.37
M60        118. Krapf Rene                          37 Tann                       1:37.28,8    27.08,2  (5413)    5.40
M40        384. Krattiger Jean-Paul                 60 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.34,9    23.26,2  (3928)    4.55
M40        169. Krattinger Beat                     58 Kleinboesingen             1:17.02,0    15.53,3  (1620)    4.29
M20       1758. Krattinger François                 73 Münchenwiler               1:34.52,7    35.24,7  (4105)    5.31
M50        428. Krattinger Marcel                   50 Kleinbösingen              1:45.57,5    40.33,4  (4889)    6.10
M20       1072. Kratzer Christophe                  77 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:23.11,5    23.43,5  (3889)    4.50
W50         85. Krauer Laurence                     50 Corseaux                   1:49.44,9    34.40,1  (6524)    6.23
CF           6. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                     43.10,9     3.15,3 (10123)    5.01
W20        300. Krawiec Magali                      68 Genève                     1:48.19,9    39.45,4  (7702)    6.18
M20       1811. Krawiec Norbert                     71 Boveresse                  1:36.35,5    37.07,5  (7703)    5.37
Elite       25. Krayenbuhl Jérôme                   75 Lausanne                     59.10,4     5.33,6    (28)    3.26
M20       1239. Krebs Christophe                    73 Petit-Lancy                1:25.12,2    25.44,2  (4096)    4.57
M20       1578. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens           1:31.01,2    31.33,2  (5176)    5.18
M20        485. Krebs Thomas                        71 F-Soultz                   1:15.51,1    16.23,1  (1453)    4.25
M20          9. Kreienbuehl Christian, Marly        73 CA Marly                   1:01.15,1     1.47,1   (150)    3.34
M20       1372. Kreienbuehl Didier                  67 Ueberstorf                 1:27.27,2    27.59,2  (7049)    5.05
M20        136. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon              1:07.56,2     8.28,2   (611)    3.57
M55        217. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interlaken       1:38.40,4    31.34,9  (5561)    5.44
M60        224. Kreutz Guenther                     41 Thun                       1:59.36,0    49.15,4  (7852)    6.57
W50         68. Kreutz Helene                       43 Thun                       1:43.01,5    27.56,7  (6859)    6.00
M55        246. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten              1:42.14,2    35.08,7  (5665)    5.57
M50        366. Kreuzer Martin                      51 Wettswil                   1:38.37,3    33.13,2  (2858)    5.44
Elite        3. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern               1:04.32,1     0.47,0    (76)    3.45
M20        821. Krieger Eric                        76 Châtelaine                 1:20.12,3    20.44,3  (2561)    4.40
M20       1693. Kristoffer Jayez                    72 Prilly                     1:33.17,4    33.49,4  (6882)    5.25
M20       1813. Kropf Peter                         67 Thörishaus                 1:36.40,4    37.12,4  (2870)    5.37
M20        605. Kropf Raphael                       74 Schwarzsee                 1:17.19,7    17.51,7   (640)    4.30
M20        662. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                       1:18.13,1    18.45,1  (2949)    4.33
M55        323. Krsinic Frano                       43 Hermance                   2:14.43,0  1:07.37,5  (2157)    7.50
W40        183. Krsinic Tracey                      59 Hermance                   2:02.43,7    48.37,0  (6255)    7.08
JunF         7. Krummen Michaela                    83 Bösingen                   1:35.29,2    21.48,7  (6086)    5.33
M60         40. Kubli Peter                         38 Basel                      1:27.49,3    17.28,7  (2073)    5.06
M20       1781. Kucharski Patrick, Bern 22          74 BY Télécom                 1:35.33,3    36.05,3  (6632)    5.33
M45         77. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                   1:16.07,4    15.06,1  (1588)    4.26
CadH         9. Kueng Adrian                        84 Arth                       1:14.06,2    11.16,2  (1252)    4.18
M45        158. Kueng-Schmid Urs                    52 Arth                       1:20.57,5    19.56,2  (1168)    4.42
M50          8. Kuensch Rudolf                      48 Aarberg                    1:09.52,5     4.28,4   (854)    4.04
M20        347. Kuenzle Urs                         62 Thun                       1:13.09,2    13.41,2  (1159)    4.15
M55        184. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                   1:35.46,0    28.40,5  (3699)    5.34
M50        328. Kuettel Meinrad                     48 Unterseen                  1:36.22,7    30.58,6  (4566)    5.36
M60         57. Kuhn Peter                          40 Niederscherli              1:29.44,6    19.24,0  (3690)    5.13
M45        422. Kuhn Pierre                         56 Neyruz FR                  1:33.11,0    32.09,7  (4910)    5.25
M20       2071. Kuhne Frédéric                      78 Genève                     1:58.10,5    58.42,5  (7538)    6.52
M55        181. Kühni Gerhard                       42 Muri b. Bern               1:35.26,9    28.21,4  (6023)    5.33
W35         58. Kühni Monika                        65 Bützberg                   1:32.21,0    19.58,4  (6591)    5.22
M20       1789. Kühnis Jürgen                       72 Bern                       1:35.54,5    36.26,5  (3946)    5.35
M20       1981. Kühnis Norbert                      71 Luzern                     1:44.29,8    45.01,8  (7136)    6.05
M40        205. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                 1:18.14,8    17.06,1  (2626)    4.33
EFC         20. Kull Melissa                        93 Cornaux NE                    6.25,3     1.20,9 (11090)    5.21
M50        250. Kull Peter                          47 Schafisheim                1:31.01,7    25.37,6  (4397)    5.18
EFB          5. Kull Stéphanie                      90 Cornaux NE                    8.43,0     0.52,4 (12044)    4.09
M55        297. Külling Bernhard                    42 Bern                       1:51.50,0    44.44,5  (6447)    6.30
M20       2039. Kummer Andreas                      65 Bettlach                   1:49.34,2    50.06,2  (7303)    6.22
M20       1147. Kundaeli David                      69 Vevey                      1:24.02,4    24.34,4  (1921)    4.53
M55         91. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                1:26.57,8    19.52,3  (4948)    5.03
JunH        37. Küng Michael                        83 Steinhausen                1:24.47,3    24.31,3  (1344)    4.56
M50        353. Küng Siegfried                      48 Fislisbach                 1:37.52,8    32.28,7  (5206)    5.42
M20       1841. Kunkler Joel                        77 Bern                       1:38.03,9    38.35,9  (6515)    5.42
M20        950. Kunkler Micha                       75 Bern                       1:21.55,0    22.27,0  (5003)    4.46
W45         85. Künz Danièle                        54 Payerne                    1:45.53,0    31.56,8  (7628)    6.10
M20       1167. Kunz Roger                          68 Tägerschen                 1:24.15,1    24.47,1  (4929)    4.54
M45         48. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                     1:13.02,1    12.00,8   (741)    4.15
EFA          6. Kuonen Nicole                       88 Lalden                       13.55,4     1.18,6 (13044)    4.09
EFB          2. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        8.21,2     0.30,6 (12045)    3.58
M20        597. Kupferschmiedt Michel               74 Bassecourt                 1:17.16,0    17.48,0   (230)    4.30
W40        169. Kuppelwieser Barbara                60 Muntelier                  1:54.43,3    40.36,6  (7116)    6.40
M50        249. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                1:30.50,2    25.26,1  (4528)    5.17
M20        993. Kurmann Daniel                      62 Fribourg                   1:22.17,0    22.49,0  (4883)    4.47
M50        364. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                       1:38.30,5    33.06,4  (5720)    5.44
W50         74. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                  1:44.41,5    29.36,7  (7095)    6.05
W20        126. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Chancy                     1:32.40,5    24.06,0  (7128)    5.23
EFC         42. Kurzo Aurélie                       93 Granges-Paccot                7.06,3     2.01,9 (11091)    5.55
M20       1356. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                   1:27.14,0    27.46,0  (4369)    5.04
M20       1626. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                     1:31.58,3    32.30,3  (5178)    5.21

Total 238



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.