68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W35        159. Igea Marie-Pierre                   63 Lausanne                   1:46.24,4    34.01,8  (7238)    6.11
M45         37. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                  1:10.50,7     9.49,4   (578)    4.07
M55        264. Imer Michel                         44 Bonvillars                 1:44.51,9    37.46,4  (6891)    6.06
M40        546. Imfeld Franklin                     58 Echallens                  1:30.49,3    29.40,6  (3911)    5.17
W45        109. Imhof Florance                      54 Bulle                      1:49.59,4    36.03,2  (7399)    6.24
M20        765. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                     1:19.31,6    20.03,6  (3084)    4.37
M20        454. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                     1:15.18,2    15.50,2  (1572)    4.23
M45         16. Imhof Walter                        52 Brig                       1:07.45,9     6.44,6   (339)    3.56
M60        101. Imholz Josef                        38 Dietlikon                  1:35.54,8    25.34,2  (5452)    5.35
M20        407. Imoberdorf Claudio                  71 Zürich                     1:14.22,3    14.54,3  (1420)    4.19
M50        176. Imoberdorf Emile                    50 Ulrichen                   1:26.49,2    21.25,1  (4516)    5.03
M50         13. Imoberdorf Walter                   51 Fiesch                     1:11.27,8     6.03,7   (470)    4.09
M45        346. Imoberdorf-Gundi German             55 Murten                     1:29.28,2    28.26,9  (3596)    5.12
M40        585. Imseng Armin                        59 Rüfenacht                  1:32.34,9    31.26,2  (7661)    5.23
M40        561. Imseng Roger                        59 Saas Fee                   1:31.40,4    30.31,7  (3885)    5.20
W40        175. Imstepf Jasmine                     57 Baltschieder               1:56.54,5    42.47,8  (7287)    6.48
W20         36. In-Albon Sibylle                    75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:22.00,6    13.26,1  (4475)    4.46
M40        688. Induni Enrico                       58 Bercher                    1:41.02,5    39.53,8  (6545)    5.53
M20       1955. Infante Carmine                     66 Genève                     1:42.30,3    43.02,3  (7178)    5.58
M20        366. Inhelder Urs                        71 Sennwald                   1:13.31,7    14.03,7   (541)    4.16
M60         95. Invernizzi Luigi                    41 Quartino                   1:35.14,4    24.53,8  (5443)    5.32
M20        594. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                 1:17.12,8    17.44,8  (2305)    4.29
M20        483. Ioset Sylvain                       80 Montherod                  1:15.49,9    16.21,9  (1289)    4.24
M20        717. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                     1:19.02,2    19.34,2  (2498)    4.36
W45         20. Isler Suzanne                       56 Zürich                     1:29.14,2    15.18,0  (3635)    5.11
M40        121. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                     1:14.12,3    13.03,6  (1024)    4.19
M40        351. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD              1:23.40,5    22.31,8  (3204)    4.52
W40         23. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                 1:25.13,7    11.07,0  (4087)    4.57

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.