68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        325. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                     1:28.33,3    27.32,0  (5013)    5.09
M45        159. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach               1:21.01,2    19.59,9  (1540)    4.43
W40        105. Gaberthueel Iris                    57 Strengelbach               1:40.26,5    26.19,8  (5578)    5.50
M20        384. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen               1:13.55,6    14.27,6  (1107)    4.18
M20       1777. Gabriel Patrick                     68 Attalens                   1:35.31,9    36.03,9  (3630)    5.33
M40        299. Gachet Daniel                       61 Eclépens                   1:21.50,6    20.41,9  (1589)    4.45
M45        224. Gachet Daniel                       53 Vuadens                    1:23.45,1    22.43,8  (1670)    4.52
M20       1001. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                       1:22.26,4    22.58,4  (2318)    4.48
W20        375. Gachoud Valérie                     73 Bretigny-Morrens           2:04.14,6    55.40,1  (7664)    7.14
EMB         48. Gachoud Vincent                     91 Fribourg                     10.03,0     2.16,5 (12027)    4.47
M20       1929. Gaffuri Andrea                      67 Lugaggia                   1:41.17,1    41.49,1  (6509)    5.53
M50        322. Gafner Jean-Francois                50 Neuchâtel                  1:35.57,4    30.33,3  (4603)    5.35
CM           5. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun              35.16,6     1.55,0 (10073)    4.06
M20       1313. Gafner Nicolas                      69 Biel/Bienne                1:26.21,7    26.53,7  (3943)    5.01
M50        374. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                     1:39.13,2    33.49,1  (5474)    5.46
M20        975. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                     1:22.09,5    22.41,5  (2072)    4.47
M45         30. Gaillard Claude                     52 Pomy                       1:10.28,0     9.26,7   (495)    4.06
M45        464. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           52 Hôpital Cantonal Fribourg  1:35.26,4    34.25,1  (4410)    5.33
M55        320. Gaillard Roger                      44 Venthône                   2:05.44,2    58.38,7  (7750)    7.19
M60         16. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                    1:22.01,9    11.41,3  (1070)    4.46
W50          1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                   1:15.04,8      -----   (591)    4.22
W20         92. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                   1:29.20,3    20.45,8  (5090)    5.12
CF          62. Gallay Arlette                      63 La Rippe                     56.21,1    16.25,5 (10074)    6.33
W40        158. Galley Lucienne                     59 Bulle                      1:50.02,2    35.55,5  (7423)    6.24
CM          45. Galley Patrice                      58 Neyruz FR                    49.30,8    16.09,2 (10075)    5.45
M20        714. Gamba Steve                         62 Fétigny                    1:18.59,2    19.31,2  (2148)    4.36
M20       1435. Gämperle Roman                      65 Ins                        1:28.17,7    28.49,7  (5592)    5.08
M40         83. Gämperli Notker                     59 Crissier                   1:12.01,3    10.52,6   (546)    4.11
M20        798. Gander Hans                         67 Kerzers                    1:19.56,1    20.28,1  (2261)    4.39
M40        486. Gander Hermann                      61 Crassier                   1:28.41,3    27.32,6  (6479)    5.09
M50        141. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                     1:24.07,7    18.43,6  (2265)    4.53
M20        867. Gander Kurt                         64 Cham                       1:20.42,9    21.14,9  (1193)    4.42
M50        201. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.58,0    22.33,9  (3651)    5.07
M20        179. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                   1:09.20,9     9.52,9   (247)    4.02
W45         69. Gantenbein Kathrin                  54 Spiegel b. Bern            1:42.20,2    28.24,0  (7134)    5.57
M45        101. Gantenbein Urs                      55 Mauren                     1:17.39,6    16.38,3  (1270)    4.31
M20        324. Garate Luis, Viganello              67 Unione Sportiva Capriasch  1:12.39,1    13.11,1   (226)    4.13
W20        307. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:48.46,0    40.11,5  (6200)    6.20
M55        160. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                       1:33.17,1    26.11,6  (6441)    5.25
M40        355. Garcia Alexis, Bern 22              61 Stereau                    1:23.42,4    22.33,7  (1473)    4.52
W20         32. Garcia Marion                       74 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:21.48,7    13.14,2  (4731)    4.45
M20       1600. Garcia Ramon                        64 Fully                      1:31.27,1    31.59,1  (6620)    5.19
M20       1899. Garcia Serge                        64 Thônex                     1:39.53,1    40.25,1  (1209)    5.49
M20        757. Gard-Maret Pierre-André             64 Versegères                 1:19.28,2    20.00,2  (3308)    4.37
W40        108. Gardi Doris                         59 Härkingen                  1:40.57,4    26.50,7  (5661)    5.52
W20         48. Gardoni Benedicte, Marly            67 CA Marly                   1:23.16,0    14.41,5  (3060)    4.50
M40        619. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 Arconciel                  1:34.22,3    33.13,6  (4512)    5.29
M20        420. Garnier Gilles, Bern 22             62 Pertuy 1                   1:14.41,3    15.13,3   (298)    4.20
CM          18. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                     42.24,6     9.03,0 (10076)    4.55
W35         95. Garnier Mélanie                     65 Arconciel                  1:37.31,4    25.08,8  (7142)    5.40
W50         60. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                   1:41.38,3    26.33,5  (5662)    5.55
W20        134. Gärtner Sabine                      67 D-Lampertheim              1:33.41,9    25.07,4  (2868)    5.27
M20       1976. Gasche Martin                       62 Utzenstorf                 1:44.00,0    44.32,0  (6186)    6.03
W35         78. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux-Gare               1:35.37,2    23.14,6  (5184)    5.34
CadH        22. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.34,7    19.44,7   (859)    4.48
CMB         41. Gasser Daniel                       86 Icogne                       50.25,9    18.26,6 (10077)    5.51
M60        228. Gasser Hans                         22 Interlaken                 2:00.58,5    50.37,9  (6457)    7.02
W20        352. Gasser Jeannette                    71 Nunningen                  1:54.07,1    45.32,6  (7112)    6.38
M20       1124. Gasser Marc-André                   76 Lausanne                   1:23.45,0    24.17,0  (2620)    4.52
CMB         11. Gasser Mathias                      87 Naters                       36.08,0     4.08,7 (10078)    4.12
EFC         13. Gasser Nicole                       92 St. Silvester                 6.09,9     1.05,5 (11070)    5.08
EMB         24. Gasser Stefan                       90 St. Silvester                 9.21,2     1.34,7 (12028)    4.27
W20         33. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Regensdorf                 1:21.51,3    13.16,8  (3145)    4.46
W50         44. Gassner Heidi                       44 Bern                       1:38.50,8    23.46,0  (6431)    5.45
W35        197. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                    1:56.46,6    44.24,0  (7545)    6.48
M60        185. Gattoni Michel                      36 Lausanne                   1:48.30,0    38.09,4  (6643)    6.19
M20         24. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                   1:02.33,3     3.05,3   (188)    3.38
M20        292. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:12.02,9    12.34,9   (325)    4.11
M45        172. Gauch Markus                        55 Tafers                     1:21.25,8    20.24,5  (2239)    4.44
M20        234. Gauch Michel                        69 Granges-Paccot             1:10.43,1    11.15,1   (332)    4.07
M55        239. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten                  1:41.31,1    34.25,6  (5472)    5.54
M20       1541. Gaume Alain                         70 Neuchâtel                  1:30.04,9    30.36,9  (4677)    5.14
M20       1541. Gaume Stéphane                      71 Peseux                     1:30.04,9    30.36,9  (4678)    5.14
M20       1948. Gauthier Franck, Bern 22            69 Bouygues 1                 1:42.10,1    42.42,1  (4123)    5.57
M20        688. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.37,5    19.09,5  (4343)    4.34
M20       1306. Gautron Francois                    78 Belfaux                    1:26.12,8    26.44,8  (3295)    5.01
W20        202. Gautschi Estelle                    69 Lausanne                   1:38.41,3    30.06,8  (6093)    5.44
W20        376. Gautschi Myriam                     76 Fribourg                   2:07.05,0    58.30,5  (6539)    7.24
M45        463. Gavillet Leon                       52 Collombey                  1:35.25,0    34.23,7  (4629)    5.33
M20       1812. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Clarens                    1:36.37,1    37.09,1  (5863)    5.37
M40        151. Gavin Bertrand                      57 Chesalles-Moudon           1:15.54,7    14.46,0   (749)    4.25
Elite       14. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon           1:08.17,2     4.32,1    (66)    3.58
M20       1623. Gayhard Julien                      73 Lausanne                   1:31.53,4    32.25,4  (3891)    5.21
M40        459. Gebard Bertrand                     58 Morrens VD                 1:27.23,4    26.14,7  (2290)    5.05
M50         68. Gehrig Albert                       48 Fiesch                     1:18.52,4    13.28,3  (1143)    4.35
M20        107. Geinoz Alexandre                    73 Châtel-Montsalvens         1:07.01,1     7.33,1   (410)    3.54
M40        168. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                  1:16.56,8    15.48,1  (3386)    4.28
M20        635. Geinoz Christian                    71 Bulle                      1:17.45,6    18.17,6   (606)    4.31
CMB         12. Geinoz Nicolas                      87 Bulle                        36.38,9     4.39,6 (10079)    4.15
EMC         11. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                        5.27,2     0.34,2 (11071)    4.32
EMC         87. Geiser Valentin                     95 Blonay                        7.19,9     2.26,9 (11072)    6.06
M50        206. Gendre Gerald                       50 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:28.16,8    22.52,7  (3519)    5.08
M20       1962. Gendre Philippe                     65 Nyon                       1:43.10,0    43.42,0  (7257)    6.00
M40        249. Genilloud Christian                 60 Villars-le-Grand           1:19.57,9    18.49,2  (1723)    4.39
W35        144. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                     1:43.32,3    31.09,7  (6711)    6.01
M20       1345. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:27.03,7    27.35,7  (3468)    5.04
M40        500. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                      1:29.07,9    27.59,2  (4390)    5.11
M60        236. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                 2:03.44,3    53.23,7  (7508)    7.12
W35        176. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                    1:50.46,3    38.23,7  (7687)    6.27
M20        586. Genoud Christophe                   68 Blonay                     1:17.04,9    17.36,9  (2253)    4.29
M45        303. Genoud Jean                         54 Châtel-St-Denis            1:27.43,1    26.41,8  (5167)    5.06
M40        545. Genoud Jean-Marc                    58 Châtel-St-Denis            1:30.48,0    29.39,3  (6001)    5.17
JunH        38. Genoud Maurice                      83 Savièse                    1:24.52,5    24.36,5  (2455)    4.56
M20       1213. Genoud Nicolas                      75 Bossonnens                 1:24.54,6    25.26,6  (7096)    4.56
M20       1009. Genoud Olivier                      72 Baar                       1:22.30,2    23.02,2  (5230)    4.48
M20        588. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                 1:17.06,2    17.38,2   (702)    4.29
M20       1362. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:27.16,8    27.48,8  (4210)    5.04
M20        412. Genoud Patrick, Gumefens            69 CS Marsens 2               1:14.28,4    15.00,4   (682)    4.20
M40        745. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                    1:48.36,0    47.27,3  (7688)    6.19
W50         90. Gensollen Jacqueline                50 Cernier                    1:51.54,2    36.49,4  (7578)    6.31
M20        215. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                  1:10.16,6    10.48,6   (338)    4.05
M20        362. Gentizon Sebastien                  78 Avenches                   1:13.28,8    14.00,8   (898)    4.16
M50        393. Gentsch Peter                       50 Liestal                    1:41.08,0    35.43,9  (2284)    5.53
M50        399. Genty Bernard                       47 F-Voreppe                  1:41.29,5    36.05,4  (6615)    5.54
M45        356. Gerber Alfred                       54 Burgdorf                   1:29.53,2    28.51,9  (7457)    5.14
M55        108. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                   1:28.18,1    21.12,6  (2368)    5.08
CF          41. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR                 52.54,4    12.58,8 (10080)    6.09
M20        596. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                1:17.14,1    17.46,1  (4031)    4.29
M50        315. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                 1:35.23,9    29.59,8  (5445)    5.33
W50         82. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                   1:47.35,4    32.30,6  (6679)    6.15
M50        130. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  48 Köniz                      1:23.16,4    17.52,3  (3175)    4.50
M40        159. Gerber Henri                        61 Lausanne                   1:16.18,3    15.09,6   (652)    4.26
M20       1014. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                       1:22.31,6    23.03,6  (3202)    4.48
M20        806. Gerber Mark                         70 Burgdorf                   1:20.01,3    20.33,3  (1647)    4.39
M50        297. Gerber Richard                      49 Oberbalm                   1:34.27,8    29.03,7  (4568)    5.30
M50        116. Gerber Roger                        51 Delémont                   1:22.20,7    16.56,6  (1084)    4.47
JunH         8. Gerber Séverin                      83 Le Prédame                 1:10.30,4    10.14,4  (1411)    4.06
M20        518. Gerber Stefan                       63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:16.19,2    16.51,2  (2250)    4.26
M20       1462. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:28.42,4    29.14,4  (3348)    5.09
M50        390. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                   1:40.43,6    35.19,5  (6210)    5.51
M45        217. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                1:23.28,7    22.27,4  (2611)    4.51
M20        896. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                1:21.08,1    21.40,1  (1288)    4.43
M20        572. Gervais Gigon                       76 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:16.53,6    17.25,6  (1332)    4.28
M40         70. Gervasini Gino                      60 Murten                     1:11.26,8    10.18,1   (539)    4.09
M50        224. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee             1:29.29,4    24.05,3  (3456)    5.12
M20        301. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Cottens FR                 1:12.09,7    12.41,7  (7603)    4.12
Elite        6. Getenesh Tamrad                     ?? ETH                        1:05.02,0     1.16,9    (75)    3.47
M60        212. Geund  Giaucristoforo               39 Neuchâtel                  1:54.38,3    44.17,7  (7176)    6.40
M20         53. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jo, Val-d'Illiez  75 CABV Martigny              1:04.13,2     4.45,2   (260)    3.44
Elite       15. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                56.54,6     3.17,8    (22)    3.18
M45        586. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                    1:52.49,8    51.48,5  (7371)    6.34
M40        368. Gherardelli Arnaldo                 58 Carouge GE                 1:24.00,2    22.51,5  (1472)    4.53
M50        239. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                 1:30.21,3    24.57,2  (4486)    5.15
W40        156. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                     1:49.40,0    35.33,3  (5918)    6.23
M40        760. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                      1:56.04,1    54.55,4  (6927)    6.45
M20        319. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno            1:12.30,4    13.02,4   (633)    4.13
M20        335. Giannuzzi Simon                     66 I-Aoste                    1:12.52,1    13.24,1   (877)    4.14
M50        481. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                 2:05.34,4  1:00.10,3  (5629)    7.18
W40         14. Gigandet Pauline                    60 Biel/Bienne                1:22.35,1     8.28,4  (5897)    4.48
M20        718. Gigaud Nicolas                      69 Clarens                    1:19.03,0    19.35,0  (2945)    4.36
M45         75. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                    1:15.56,5    14.55,2   (908)    4.25
M60        132. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                       1:39.51,2    29.30,6  (4197)    5.48
M40        642. Gil Diego                           60 Lausanne                   1:36.13,8    35.05,1  (6555)    5.36
M50        430. Gilg Francis                        50 F-Ranspach le Haut         1:46.20,6    40.56,5  (5569)    6.11
M20        336. Gilg Jerome                         75 Biel/Bienne                1:12.52,9    13.24,9   (884)    4.14
M45        100. Gilgen Rolf                         52 Wabern                     1:17.38,1    16.36,8  (1236)    4.31
W20        268. Gill Rosella                        67 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:44.40,3    36.05,8  (3930)    6.05
M40        170. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud               1:17.03,0    15.54,3   (526)    4.29
M20        408. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:14.22,5    14.54,5   (534)    4.19
W20        113. Gilliand Chantal                    70 Palézieux-Village          1:31.48,7    23.14,2  (4718)    5.20
M20       1847. Gilliand Guy                        64 Payerne                    1:38.17,3    38.49,3  (5158)    5.43
M40        250. Gilliard Christian                  57 Brenles                    1:19.58,3    18.49,6  (1650)    4.39
M40        681. Gillieron Alain                     61 Chambésy                   1:40.32,8    39.24,1  (4676)    5.51
M55        269. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:45.52,6    38.47,1  (6237)    6.09
M45        483. Gillieron Francois                  56 La Croix-de-Rozon          1:36.43,8    35.42,5  (3626)    5.38
M20        758. Gillieron Stéphane                  71 Assens                     1:19.28,5    20.00,5  (2142)    4.37
M20        529. Gilligmann Benoît                   76 Bern                       1:16.25,6    16.57,6  (2631)    4.27
M50        313. Gillioz Paul                        48 Muraz (Collombey)          1:35.02,5    29.38,4  (4347)    5.32
M45        193. Gillmann Jacky, Bern 22             52 Losinger 1                 1:22.27,8    21.26,5  (2441)    4.48
M20        509. Gilmour Michael                     80 Genève                     1:16.08,8    16.40,8  (1916)    4.26
M20        872. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                1:20.47,0    21.19,0  (3696)    4.42
M60          9. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez                   1:18.54,9     8.34,3  (1110)    4.35
M20       1347. Gindroz Luc, Poliez-Pittet          71 Team Fédé II               1:27.05,9    27.37,9  (4114)    5.04
M55        111. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche               1:28.24,1    21.18,6  (3156)    5.08
M20       1217. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Montagnola                 1:24.55,3    25.27,3  (2214)    4.56
M20        976. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                  1:22.09,8    22.41,8  (3927)    4.47
M20        859. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent          1:20.37,5    21.09,5  (3381)    4.41
M20       1497. Giordano Gianni                     62 Poliez-Pittet              1:29.27,5    29.59,5  (4925)    5.12
W20        188. Giordano Josy                       73 Lausanne                   1:37.46,6    29.12,1  (6589)    5.41
M20        721. Giorgetti Fabio                     67 Massagno                   1:19.04,8    19.36,8  (3039)    4.36
M40         95. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                   1:12.56,7    11.48,0  (1047)    4.14
M20       1629. Gios Matteo                         63 Thônex                     1:32.01,1    32.33,1  (3549)    5.21
M40        131. Giovanetti Danilo                   59 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:14.48,7    13.40,0  (2458)    4.21
W45        125. Girard Eugenia                      54 Neuchâtel                  1:55.40,3    41.44,1  (7512)    6.44
M20       1996. Girard Frank                        72 Courtemaîche               1:45.32,0    46.04,0   (129)    6.08
W40        188. Girard Marylise                     58 Forel (Lavaux)             2:14.43,0  1:00.36,3  (7729)    7.50
M45        596. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD              1:57.58,6    56.57,3  (6522)    6.52
M50         62. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                       1:17.57,4    12.33,3  (2294)    4.32
W20         74. Girardet Véronique                  74 Romont FR                  1:28.12,3    19.37,8  (5289)    5.08
M20        808. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                     1:20.02,2    20.34,2  (2695)    4.39
M20        559. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                   1:16.47,8    17.19,8   (834)    4.28
M55         20. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                  1:18.18,7    11.13,2  (1290)    4.33
M40        667. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                 1:38.39,5    37.30,8  (4027)    5.44
M50        443. Giraud Jean-Claude                  49 Bernex                     1:48.43,5    43.19,4  (2470)    6.19
W50          2. Gireau Michèle                      47 Muntelier                  1:23.27,0     8.22,2  (2377)    4.51
M40        468. Girod Alain                         60 St-Prex                    1:28.01,8    26.53,1  (2568)    5.07
W35        190. Girod Anne-Christine                65 Peseux                     1:54.27,9    42.05,3  (7499)    6.39
M20       1833. Girod Daniel                        72 Villarlod                  1:37.42,6    38.14,6  (4877)    5.41
M45        381. Giroud Charles                      53 Düdingen                   1:30.39,6    29.38,3  (5217)    5.16
W40         38. Giroud Christiane                   57 Matran                     1:27.32,5    13.25,8  (4873)    5.05
M20        608. Gisler Remo                         77 St. Gallen                 1:17.20,8    17.52,8  (4034)    4.30
M20        532. Gitano Alfred                       63 Genève                     1:16.32,7    17.04,7  (2717)    4.27
W35        172. Gitano Maria                        66 Genève                     1:49.31,8    37.09,2  (7525)    6.22
Elite       32. Glannaz Olivier, Farvagny           77 CA Farvagny I              1:00.40,1     7.03,3    (23)    3.32
M45        452. Glanzmann Pius                      56 Horw                       1:34.42,9    33.41,6  (4668)    5.30
M40         91. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                   1:12.50,2    11.41,5   (756)    4.14
M45        474. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                   1:36.08,6    35.07,3  (5678)    5.35
M55        229. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                1:40.07,6    33.02,1  (3401)    5.49
M55        326. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                       2:22.55,6  1:15.50,1  (7685)    8.19
M20       1484. Glock Christophe, Bern 22           62 Pertuy 1                   1:29.11,6    29.43,6  (4128)    5.11
W45         12. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                    1:26.36,1    12.39,9  (3163)    5.02
M20       1487. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                     1:29.19,9    29.51,9  (7160)    5.12
W20        293. Glur Ghislaine                      72 Froideville                1:47.32,0    38.57,5  (3949)    6.15
M55        117. Gmuender Rudolf                     45 La Sarraz                  1:28.43,0    21.37,5  (3387)    5.10
M45        156. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE               1:20.52,1    19.50,8  (2344)    4.42
M40        259. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                       1:20.20,1    19.11,4  (3321)    4.40
M60        232. Gobat Bernard                       30 Les Cullayes               2:01.57,2    51.36,6  (7359)    7.06
W40        123. Gobat-Uehlinger Catherine           57 Corminboeuf                1:43.45,0    29.38,3  (7317)    6.02
M45        361. Gobbo Jean-Pierre                   56 Arzier                     1:29.56,9    28.55,6  (5552)    5.14
M20       1450. Gobert Remy                         69 Versoix                    1:28.30,0    29.02,0  (5305)    5.09
W20        196. Gobet Carole                        79 Romont FR                  1:38.26,2    29.51,7  (5911)    5.43
M50        117. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                   1:22.20,9    16.56,8  (1662)    4.47
M40        114. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil               1:14.00,9    12.52,2  (2314)    4.18
M20        355. Godel Laurent                       67 Domdidier                  1:13.20,4    13.52,4  (1157)    4.16
M50        196. Godel Robert                        47 Bôle                       1:27.51,4    22.27,3  (4286)    5.07
M50        146. Goel Yves                           48 Rolle                      1:24.47,3    19.23,2  (6362)    4.56
M50        210. Goetschi Walter                     49 Ins                        1:28.29,5    23.05,4  (3561)    5.09
W50         73. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                   1:44.18,4    29.13,6  (7085)    6.04
M50        447. Göhing Edwin                        49 D-Berlin                   1:50.38,5    45.14,4  (7881)    6.26
M20        645. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes               1:17.54,2    18.26,2  (2156)    4.32
CM          50. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                     50.21,2    16.59,6 (10084)    5.51
W45        135. Golay Marielle, Gland               54 Foulée Glandoise II        2:02.08,3    48.12,1  (7695)    7.06
M20       1959. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                  1:42.50,0    43.22,0  (6176)    5.59
M20       1287. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                    1:25.53,3    26.25,3  (5207)    5.00
M20         29. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 CA Belfaux                 1:02.45,4     3.17,4   (157)    3.39
W20         71. Golliard Marie-Jo                   68 Bulle                      1:27.25,6    18.51,1  (3687)    5.05
M20        280. Golliard Thierry                    69 Fribourg                   1:11.48,1    12.20,1   (374)    4.10
W35         47. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:30.27,1    18.04,5  (5444)    5.16
W40         60. Gomez Mayra                         59 Satigny                    1:32.41,6    18.34,9  (5608)    5.23
CF           7. Gonin Sandrine                      77 Echandens                    43.22,1     3.26,5 (10085)    5.02
M55        266. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                   1:45.04,7    37.59,2  (6154)    6.07
M20        592. Gonthier Stephane                   72 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:17.07,9    17.39,9  (3077)    4.29
M20       1963. Gonvers Etienne                     63 Morges                     1:43.11,5    43.43,5  (5570)    6.00
M20       1404. Gonvers Fabrice                     71 St-Prex                    1:27.48,9    28.20,9  (6478)    5.06
W35        181. Gonzales Fabienne                   62 F-Archamps                 1:52.23,9    40.01,3  (6894)    6.32
M40        429. Gonzales Serge                      58 F-Archamps                 1:26.08,2    24.59,5  (4153)    5.01
M20       1753. Gonzalez Carlos                     72 Nyon                       1:34.44,4    35.16,4  (5551)    5.31
M20       1840. Goossens Thomas Patrick             74 Perroy                     1:38.02,4    38.34,4  (7469)    5.42
M55        140. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                   1:31.32,3    24.26,8  (3915)    5.19
W40         31. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                      1:27.07,7    13.01,0  (5607)    5.04
M50        449. Gosselin Serge                      51 F-Paris                    1:50.40,4    45.16,3  (7117)    6.26
M20       2032. Gostoli Gerard                      67 Grand-Lancy                1:48.38,7    49.10,7  (4727)    6.19
M45         32. Gottofrey Robert                    55 Frenkendorf                1:10.34,1     9.32,8   (242)    4.06
M20         20. Gottsponer Gaston                   71 Visperterminen             1:02.16,5     2.48,5   (200)    3.37
M20       1795. Götz Matthieu                       69 Colombier NE               1:36.11,6    36.43,6  (5277)    5.36
M20        517. Goumand Christian                   65 Trient                     1:16.19,0    16.51,0  (1629)    4.26
M60         55. Goumaz Raphael                      39 Petit-Lancy                1:29.37,4    19.16,8  (4379)    5.13
JunH         2. Goupit Julien                       82 Vevey                      1:06.34,3     6.18,3   (889)    3.52
M60        248. Gouvernet Jimmy                     37 Versoix                    2:17.24,6  1:07.04,0  (7615)    8.00
M20        357. Goux Philippe                       64 Meyrin                     1:13.22,7    13.54,7  (1058)    4.16
W35         75. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                  1:35.07,5    22.44,9  (7408)    5.32
M20       1566. Goy Stéphane                        65 Apples                     1:30.36,1    31.08,1  (3592)    5.16
CF          19. Graber Claudia                      73 Düdingen                     47.07,9     7.12,3 (10086)    5.28
M60         64. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                1:30.27,6    20.07,0  (4719)    5.16
M40        318. Grabs Detlev                        60 Giffers                    1:22.46,6    21.37,9  (4231)    4.49
W40         10. Grabs Ursula                        60 Giffers                    1:22.11,1     8.04,4  (4232)    4.47
M20        143. Graells Ricardo, Genève             62 BNP Paribas Sport          1:08.04,8     8.36,8   (263)    3.57
M20        295. Graf Andreas                        76 Vevey                      1:12.04,3    12.36,3   (583)    4.11
M20       1428. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                      1:28.12,1    28.44,1  (5898)    5.08
M20       1389. Graf Iwan                           71 Bleiken                    1:27.37,7    28.09,7  (4106)    5.06
M20        418. Graf Manuel                         80 Münchwilen                 1:14.35,4    15.07,4  (1370)    4.20
M20        822. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                       1:20.13,7    20.45,7  (5909)    4.40
M20       1646. Graf Sébastien                      79 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:32.15,1    32.47,1  (3085)    5.22
M20       1077. Graf Stephane                       67 Vevey                      1:23.15,1    23.47,1  (1226)    4.50
M60        136. Graf Tony                           35 Binningen                  1:40.23,0    30.02,4  (7083)    5.50
M45        506. Grand Adrien                        53 Fribourg                   1:38.28,2    37.26,9  (6713)    5.44
M50        398. Grand Erno                          48 Susten                     1:41.20,1    35.56,0  (4650)    5.54
W20        216. Grand Marion                        74 Corpataux                  1:39.43,7    31.09,2  (6669)    5.48
M55        205. Grand Nicolas                       43 Romont FR                  1:37.32,9    30.27,4  (6370)    5.40
M45        497. Grandchamp Didier                   52 Granges-Marnand            1:37.48,5    36.47,2  (6198)    5.41
M40         32. Grandchamp Jose                     58 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:07.53,2     6.44,5   (379)    3.57
M50        484. Grandjean Bernard                   48 Onex                       2:17.43,0  1:12.18,9  (7712)    8.01
M40        157. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                   1:16.10,8    15.02,1  (1087)    4.26
M20        799. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                   1:19.57,2    20.29,2  (2601)    4.39
W45         96. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                   1:48.15,0    34.18,8  (7555)    6.18
M45        294. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                   1:27.24,0    26.22,7  (5458)    5.05
M20         55. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Bottens                    1:04.19,4     4.51,4   (856)    3.44
W20        234. Grandjean Véronique                 73 Lentigny                   1:41.20,9    32.46,4  (7009)    5.54
CM          17. Grange Sebastien                    73 Fribourg                     42.16,1     8.54,5 (10812)    4.54
W35         18. Grange-Pleisch Karin, Servion       66 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:22.10,3     9.47,7  (5121)    4.47
M20       1659. Granger Philippe                    70 Muraz (Collombey)          1:32.34,0    33.06,0  (5921)    5.23
M20        689. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)          1:18.37,9    19.09,9  (2946)    4.34
M20       1518. Grangier Frédéric                   76 Granges (Veveyse)          1:29.45,2    30.17,2  (5030)    5.13
M20        210. Grangier Jean-Daniel                72 Enney                      1:10.11,4    10.43,4   (779)    4.05
M20        123. Grangier Luc, Sorens                80 CS Marsens 1               1:07.32,8     8.04,8   (469)    3.56
W20        177. Grangier Valerie                    68 Fribourg                   1:36.54,6    28.20,1  (7079)    5.38
W40          5. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                1:19.15,0     5.08,3  (2234)    4.36
W45         27. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/ Oron           1:31.10,3    17.14,1  (5520)    5.18
M50        480. Grassi Fernando                     50 Cernier                    2:04.43,4    59.19,3  (7431)    7.15
M20       1331. Grau Pierre-Frederic                64 Lausanne                   1:26.39,0    27.11,0  (2874)    5.02
W35         40. Graziella Secci                     65 Genève                     1:28.19,1    15.56,5  (3363)    5.08
M40        124. Greca Josef                         57 Rossens FR                 1:14.17,1    13.08,4  (1537)    4.19
EMC         17. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                    5.32,0     0.39,0 (11073)    4.36
EFA         21. Greca Mélissa                       88 Rossens FR                   15.46,2     3.09,4 (13032)    4.42
M20       1919. Greif Peter                         62 Richterswil                1:40.50,1    41.22,1  (6892)    5.52
M50        152. Grelly Pierre A.                    50 Carouge GE                 1:25.15,0    19.50,9  (4360)    4.57
W20        366. Gremaud Chantal                     75 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:58.46,3    50.11,8  (7856)    6.55
EMC         36. Gremaud Fabien                      92 Villars-sous-Yens             5.57,2     1.04,2 (11074)    4.57
M20        368. Gremaud Francois                    73 Fribourg                   1:13.32,3    14.04,3  (1149)    4.16
M20       1490. Gremaud Gérard                      65 Marin-Epagnier             1:29.21,9    29.53,9  (6022)    5.12
EFB         37. Gremaud Laura                       91 Villars-sous-Yens            11.35,2     3.44,6 (12029)    5.31
M40        647. Gremaud Marco                       60 Villars-sous-Yens          1:36.26,2    35.17,5  (5069)    5.36
M40        211. Gremaud Patrice, Echarlens          61 CS Marsens 2               1:18.30,2    17.21,5  (1153)    4.34
W40         93. Gremaud Patricia, Echarlens         57 CS Marsens 2               1:38.27,1    24.20,4  (6302)    5.44
W35         82. Gremaud Patricia, Farvagny          65 CA Farvagny II             1:36.03,0    23.40,4  (5251)    5.35
M50         12. Greminger Paul                      50 Niederuzwil                1:10.51,7     5.27,6   (382)    4.07
M20       2035. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare             1:48.44,2    49.16,2  (7197)    6.19
M20        506. Gremion Claude                      71 Bulle                      1:16.07,8    16.39,8  (1108)    4.26
M50         27. Gremion Gerald                      51 Epalinges                  1:14.28,7     9.04,6  (1855)    4.20
EMB         65. Gremion Jérémy                      91 Palézieux-Gare               12.45,3     4.58,8 (12030)    6.04
M60         42. Grenak Istvan                       29 Genève                     1:28.02,1    17.41,5  (3072)    5.07
M20       1652. Grenier Philippe                    63 Bernex                     1:32.24,1    32.56,1  (5160)    5.22
M50        471. Greppin Pierre                      49 Vevey                      1:58.20,4    52.56,3  (7497)    6.53
M45        449. Greppin Yves                        54 Les Avants                 1:34.31,2    33.29,9  (6873)    5.30
W40        132. Greter Lisbeth                      59 Prangins                   1:45.12,9    31.06,2  (7072)    6.07
M40        694. Gretter Thomas                      58 Prangins                   1:41.48,7    40.40,0  (5575)    5.55
M50        182. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                    1:27.06,9    21.42,8  (3373)    5.04
M20        832. Greuter Kim                         73 Münchwilen TG              1:20.19,1    20.51,1  (2082)    4.40
W20         38. Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                     1:22.10,9    13.36,4  (2546)    4.47
M40        108. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                    1:13.41,5    12.32,8   (529)    4.17
M55          1. Griffon Max                         45 Blonay                     1:07.05,5      -----   (439)    3.54
M45        218. Grimm Alfred                        52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:23.31,1    22.29,8  (3331)    4.51
W45         10. Grimm Ursula                        56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:25.47,1    11.50,9  (4150)    4.59
W45         47. Grin Regula                         56 Morrens                    1:37.37,3    23.41,1  (6472)    5.41
W50         46. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                    1:39.07,6    24.02,8  (4469)    5.46
M20       1316. Grinneiser Pascal, Bern 22          80 BY UK                      1:26.23,2    26.55,2  (7269)    5.01
M20       2067. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                     1:55.26,3    55.58,3  (5142)    6.43
M45         76. Grisel Yves                         53 Versoix                    1:16.04,6    15.03,3  (1561)    4.25
M20       1724. Grisoni Sebastien                   71 Genève                     1:33.56,2    34.28,2  (6865)    5.28
M60        121. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:38.08,7    27.48,1  (3234)    5.42
M20        211. Grivel Jean-Louis, Avry-devant-Pont 64 CS Marsens 1               1:10.13,1    10.45,1   (380)    4.05
M40        676. Grivet Philippe                     58 Nyon                       1:39.52,8    38.44,1  (3506)    5.49
M40        331. Grize Serge                         57 St-Prex                    1:23.05,3    21.56,6  (2358)    4.50
M20       1550. Grobet Olivier                      68 Genève                     1:30.09,8    30.41,8   (104)    5.15
W45         92. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:47.37,2    33.41,0  (7338)    6.16
M45        557. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:45.56,8    44.55,5  (6676)    6.10
M45         92. Grogg Christian                     54 Ziefen                     1:17.10,6    16.09,3   (231)    4.29
CF          40. Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                   52.49,8    12.54,2 (10087)    6.08
CMB          9. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                   35.21,5     3.22,2 (10088)    4.06
M40         66. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                 1:10.54,0     9.45,3   (566)    4.07
CF          21. Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                   47.24,4     7.28,8 (10089)    5.30
M20        293. Grogg Robert                        71 Jegenstorf                 1:12.03,5    12.35,5   (588)    4.11
M20        291. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee             1:12.01,7    12.33,7   (576)    4.11
M40        648. Gros Thierry                        58 St-Légier                  1:36.31,3    35.22,6  (5345)    5.37
M45         28. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                   1:10.03,0     9.01,7   (464)    4.04
M20       2059. Gross Markus                        65 Täuffelen                  1:52.25,7    52.57,7  (6039)    6.32
EMC         93. Gross Matteo                        94 Fribourg                      7.24,0     2.31,0 (11075)    6.10
M40        620. Gross Pierre                        61 Blonay                     1:34.24,2    33.15,5  (4018)    5.29
CadF         8. Grossenbacher Marine                ?? Lausanne                   1:39.09,4    28.08,7  (5697)    5.46
M20        409. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Lotzwil                    1:14.24,7    14.56,7  (1910)    4.20
W40        138. Grosset Manuela                     61 Fribourg                   1:46.03,7    31.57,0  (7462)    6.10
M45        287. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prévessin                1:27.09,4    26.08,1  (3061)    5.04
M45        219. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     1:23.32,5    22.31,2  (4482)    4.51
M55         97. Grossmann Peter                     46 Wohlen AG                  1:27.46,4    20.40,9  (1297)    5.06
M20       1142. Grossrieder Alain                   72 Marly                      1:24.00,7    24.32,7  (2256)    4.53
M60        197. Grossrieder Bruno                   39 Giffers                    1:50.58,7    40.38,1  (6722)    6.27
M40        559. Grossrieder Erwin                   57 Wünnewil                   1:31.31,7    30.23,0  (3728)    5.19
CF          61. Grossrieder Hélène                  64 Basel                        56.18,1    16.22,5 (10090)    6.32
M20        433. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:14.52,0    15.24,0  (1272)    4.21
W45         67. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:41.29,9    27.33,7  (7495)    5.54
M60         92. Grouhel Christian, Bern 22          39 Bouygues 2                 1:35.01,0    24.40,4  (2675)    5.32
W20        182. Gruber Priska                       80 Bolligen                   1:37.30,9    28.56,4  (7874)    5.40
M20        273. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                   1:11.39,3    12.11,3   (869)    4.10
M60        100. Grubler Ulf                         35 Sierre                     1:35.43,3    25.22,7  (5122)    5.34
M45        390. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                     1:30.58,9    29.57,6  (6109)    5.17
M50        197. Grüter Jean-François                47 Epalinges                  1:27.54,6    22.30,5  (4939)    5.07
M40        165. Grütter Markus                      59 Ins                        1:16.47,8    15.39,1  (5265)    4.28
W40        115. Gsponer Antonia                     57 Baltschieder               1:42.07,2    28.00,5  (7366)    5.56
M45        537. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder               1:41.41,0    40.39,7  (6071)    5.55
W20        266. Gualter Elisa                       79 Ecublens VD                1:44.39,6    36.05,1  (7904)    6.05
M20        108. Guedecke Frédéric                   65 Orbe                       1:07.07,9     7.39,9   (273)    3.54
M20        373. Guegi Olivier                       73 Vevey                      1:13.38,6    14.10,6  (1688)    4.17
M45        200. Gueissaz Felix                      56 Neuchâtel                  1:22.45,1    21.43,8  (3538)    4.49
M40        430. Gueissaz Nicolas                    58 Herrliberg                 1:26.10,2    25.01,5  (3548)    5.01
EMC         44. Gueissaz Vincent                    93 Neuchâtel                     6.10,6     1.17,6 (11077)    5.08
M20        191. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                       1:09.39,6    10.11,6   (277)    4.03
W45         61. Guenin Martine                      56 Gimel                      1:40.15,8    26.19,6  (6069)    5.50
M55         92. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers              1:26.58,9    19.53,4  (4446)    5.03
CM          19. Guéron Thierry                      65 Bulle                        42.28,1     9.06,5 (10091)    4.56
M45        480. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                   1:36.23,2    35.21,9  (6570)    5.36
W45         86. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                   1:46.06,8    32.10,6  (7335)    6.10
CMB         42. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                     56.45,9    24.46,6 (10092)    6.36
M20       1499. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin                   1:29.29,0    30.01,0  (3115)    5.12
W50         69. Guerry Canisia                      39 St-Aubin FR                1:43.13,3    28.08,5  (6400)    6.00
M20       1379. Guerry Frédéric                     75 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:27.33,8    28.05,8  (5239)    5.05
M45        434. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                  1:33.53,5    32.52,2  (6581)    5.28
EMB         18. Guex Benoit                         91 Matran                        9.00,4     1.13,9 (12031)    4.17
M20       1697. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                     1:33.22,4    33.54,4  (5442)    5.26
M45        394. Guex Francois                       52 Fribourg                   1:31.16,5    30.15,2  (4275)    5.18
M60        143. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz             1:41.45,9    31.25,3  (6162)    5.55
M20        935. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                      1:21.43,3    22.15,3  (3495)    4.45
M20        612. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                  1:17.26,0    17.58,0  (1448)    4.30
M20       2029. Gugger Reto                         73 Biel                       1:48.30,9    49.02,9  (6618)    6.19
M50        128. Guggiari Charles                    48 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:23.06,7    17.42,6  (1880)    4.50
M55        321. Guggisberg Paul                     45 Liebefeld                  2:08.41,8  1:01.36,3  (7740)    7.29
M45         43. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                 1:11.48,8    10.47,5   (540)    4.10
M20        625. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                     1:17.38,6    18.10,6   (696)    4.31
EMB          7. Gugler Yvan                         90 Tentlingen                    8.11,1     0.24,6 (12032)    3.53
M40        743. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:48.22,6    47.13,9  (7249)    6.18
M40        317. Guida Gioacchino                    59 Tenero                     1:22.43,2    21.34,5  (1858)    4.49
M60        131. Guidi Carlo                         41 St. Gallen                 1:39.42,8    29.22,2  (4663)    5.48
M40        279. Guidon Daniel                       58 Schmitten FR               1:21.04,2    19.55,5   (801)    4.43
M60        243. Guidoux Jean-Pierre                 39 Lausanne                   2:08.41,2    58.20,6  (7376)    7.29
M20       1579. Guignard Julien                     76 Fribourg                   1:31.03,1    31.35,1  (5855)    5.18
W45        138. Guignard Marina                     54 Chavornay                  2:20.25,9  1:06.29,7  (7715)    8.10
M45         95. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                    1:17.14,0    16.12,7  (1335)    4.29
M40        471. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                     1:28.07,6    26.58,9  (4293)    5.07
M20       1194. Guignard Thierry                    76 Bossonnens                 1:24.36,8    25.08,8  (7246)    4.55
M45        392. Guilbert Hans-Peter                 53 Ecublens                   1:31.01,3    30.00,0  (1549)    5.18
CM          13. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                     40.34,6     7.13,0 (10093)    4.43
M20       1770. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                     1:35.13,3    35.45,3  (5410)    5.32
M40        679. Guillet Jean-Bernard                58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:40.22,1    39.13,4  (5282)    5.50
M50        234. Guillet Jean-Claude                 48 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.08,8    24.44,7  (3338)    5.15
M20         87. Guillet Laurent, Marly              67 CA Marly                   1:06.23,3     6.55,3   (207)    3.51
EMC         37. Guillet Marc-Antoine                92 Avry-sur-Matran               5.58,3     1.05,3 (11078)    4.58
EFB         29. Guillet Mariolaine                  91 Avry-sur-Matran              10.33,7     2.43,1 (12033)    5.01
CMB         29. Guillod Cedric                      86 Praz (Vully)                 41.11,2     9.11,9 (10094)    4.47
M60        256. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                     2:44.02,3  1:33.41,7  (7741)    9.33
M20       1926. Guilloud Daniel                     64 Puplinge                   1:41.14,3    41.46,3   (234)    5.53
M45        311. Guinard Jean-Philippe               55 La Conversion              1:27.53,3    26.52,0  (5174)    5.07
M45        436. Guinchard Jean-Marc                 54 Genève                     1:33.58,9    32.57,6  (5401)    5.28
M20        557. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                   1:16.44,9    17.16,9  (1246)    4.28
M20       1060. Guisolan François                   70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.01,4    23.33,4  (2888)    4.50
M40        424. Guisolan Marc                       61 Fribourg                   1:26.00,3    24.51,6  (4241)    5.00
M45         18. Guitton Daniel, Bern 22             56 Saur 2                     1:08.12,8     7.11,5   (297)    3.58
W35         81. Guizzo Paola                        64 F-Collonge s/ Saleve       1:35.59,5    23.36,9  (1384)    5.35
M45        284. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten            1:26.58,9    25.57,6  (2508)    5.03
M20        303. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                  1:12.11,2    12.43,2   (742)    4.12
M40        404. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Le Lignon                  1:25.14,8    24.06,1  (4461)    4.57
M20       1925. Gumy Bertrand                       68 Ecuvillens                 1:41.08,5    41.40,5  (6611)    5.53
M20       1432. Gumy Cédric                         79 Zürich                     1:28.15,9    28.47,9  (3360)    5.08
M45        493. Gumy Claude                         52 Courtion                   1:37.29,0    36.27,7  (3155)    5.40
M20       1689. Gumy Claude                         64 Genève                     1:33.13,9    33.45,9  (4224)    5.25
W20        348. Gumy Delphine                       78 Ecuvillens                 1:52.23,9    43.49,4  (6525)    6.32
M40        247. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                   1:19.52,6    18.43,9  (2246)    4.39
W20        334. Gumy Fabienne                       72 Belfaux                    1:51.05,3    42.30,8  (7410)    6.28
M40        519. Gumy Georges                        58 Marly                      1:29.39,3    28.30,6  (3436)    5.13
M20       1228. Gumy Stéphane, Bösingen             70 Cas Moléson II             1:25.03,4    25.35,4  (3284)    4.57
M20       1992. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Neuchâtel                  1:45.22,7    45.54,7  (7099)    6.08
W20        233. Guntern Celine                      72 Haute-Nendaz               1:40.49,7    32.15,2  (7065)    5.52
M20        706. Günther Maiko                       71 Collonge-Bellerive         1:18.48,8    19.20,8  (2664)    4.35
M60         84. Gurney Michael                      33 F-Divonne les Bains        1:34.06,5    23.45,9  (5506)    5.28
M40        236. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                     1:19.22,6    18.13,9   (831)    4.37
M20         30. Guta Tefera                         62 Marly                      1:02.48,4     3.20,4   (100)    3.39
W20        302. Gutknecht Andrea                    78 Ried b. Kerzers            1:48.25,2    39.50,7  (7190)    6.18
CFB         11. Gutknecht Stephanie                 86 Vallamand                    46.49,3     8.47,6 (10808)    5.26
M50        458. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                    1:53.05,9    47.41,8  (6007)    6.35
M20       2072. Gwerder Michael                     68 Rapperswil SG              1:58.30,7    59.02,7  (6481)    6.54
M45        221. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                  1:23.35,8    22.34,5  (3130)    4.52
W45         54. Gyger Brigitte                      55 Bernex                     1:39.17,5    25.21,3  (7192)    5.46
JunH        27. Gyger Florian                       83 Aegerten                   1:21.22,4    21.06,4   (630)    4.44
M45        512. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen              1:39.10,5    38.09,2  (2705)    5.46
M20       2019. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                     1:47.50,7    48.22,7  (7520)    6.16

Total 463



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.