68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1459. Eap Laurent                         62 Begnins                    1:28.39,5    29.11,5  (5381)    5.09
M50         69. Eberhard Josef                      49 Niederuzwil/Sg             1:18.57,3    13.33,2  (1900)    4.35
M40        646. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                     1:36.23,0    35.14,3  (2622)    5.36
M60        201. Ebinger Willi                       34 Oberengstringen            1:51.45,2    41.24,6  (7308)    6.30
W50         23. Eck Gaby                            50 Wetzikon ZH                1:33.06,1    18.01,3  (4044)    5.25
M20        452. Eckert Pius                         65 Chur                       1:15.14,5    15.46,5  (7240)    4.22
W35        130. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                1:41.43,6    29.21,0  (7125)    5.55
EFB         10. Ecoffey Odile                       90 Hauteville                    9.22,5     1.31,9 (12024)    4.27
CMB          7. Ecoffey Yannick                     86 Hauteville                   34.13,6     2.14,3 (10057)    3.58
M45        350. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                     1:29.39,3    28.38,0  (4645)    5.13
M50        157. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                1:25.22,3    19.58,2  (2385)    4.58
M50        100. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                     1:21.30,1    16.06,0  (3182)    4.44
W35        156. Edwards Jocelyne                    62 Lugano                     1:46.11,6    33.49,0  (7073)    6.11
CMB         19. Eggel Rafael                        87 Naters                       38.27,5     6.28,2 (10058)    4.28
M20        841. Eggel Xavier                        80 Chermignon                 1:20.23,6    20.55,6  (1696)    4.40
M50         51. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi               47 Steinhausen                1:16.44,8    11.20,7   (795)    4.28
M40        568. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                       1:31.47,5    30.38,8  (5033)    5.20
M20        131. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                   1:07.46,8     8.18,8   (748)    3.56
M20       2044. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Zürich                     1:50.06,6    50.38,6  (6019)    6.24
M40        523. Eggenschwiler Damien                60 Courfaivre                 1:29.48,6    28.39,9  (3671)    5.13
CMB         33. Eggenschwiler Florian               86 Rebeuvelier                  43.24,3    11.25,0 (10059)    5.02
M40        239. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              57 Rebeuvelier                1:19.28,2    18.19,5   (446)    4.37
CadH        23. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                 1:24.29,5    21.39,5  (1386)    4.55
CMB         36. Eggenschwiler Loïc                  87 Rebeuvelier                  44.41,7    12.42,4 (10060)    5.11
W45         59. Egger Chantal                       52 Fribourg                   1:39.54,0    25.57,8  (7304)    5.49
M45        593. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                1:55.13,7    54.12,4  (7175)    6.42
M20       1574. Egger Clauderic                     63 Fribourg                   1:30.48,2    31.20,2  (4407)    5.17
M55         18. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                   1:17.53,5    10.48,0  (1116)    4.32
M55        158. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                1:33.10,9    26.05,4  (4361)    5.25
M20         31. Eggertswyler Dominik                74 St. Silvester              1:03.07,1     3.39,1   (428)    3.40
W20        232. Eggertswyler Madelaine              67 Fribourg                   1:40.47,0    32.12,5  (6709)    5.52
W20        239. Eggertswyler Nicole                 72 Heitenried                 1:42.16,6    33.42,1  (6707)    5.57
M50         73. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                    1:19.17,7    13.53,6  (2130)    4.37
M40        298. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                  1:21.50,3    20.41,6  (5609)    4.45
EFC         14. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                     6.15,3     1.10,9 (11064)    5.12
EFC         24. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                     6.39,0     1.34,6 (11065)    5.32
W40        135. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                  1:45.35,9    31.29,2  (6558)    6.09
M45        135. Eggli Hans                          55 Busswil                    1:19.27,6    18.26,3  (1122)    4.37
EMA         50. Egli Anthony                        88 Fribourg                     18.49,7     6.44,2 (13028)    5.37
M45        225. Egli Ch.                            56 Auenstein                  1:23.46,4    22.45,1  (3273)    4.52
M20        690. Egli Christoph                      70 Fribourg                   1:18.38,3    19.10,3  (1499)    4.34
CF          70. Egli Rosmarie                       64 Plaffeien                    58.51,4    18.55,8 (10061)    6.50
M40        614. Egli Sylvan                         59 Niederwil SG               1:34.04,6    32.55,9  (5100)    5.28
M20         23. Ehmele Stefan                       68 F-Crozet                   1:02.32,5     3.04,5   (890)    3.38
M40        300. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                   1:21.51,2    20.42,5  (3035)    4.46
W20        173. Ehrsam Corinne                      78 Ueberstorf                 1:36.41,6    28.07,1  (6077)    5.37
CM          37. Ehrsam Peter                        47 Ueberstorf                   47.34,1    14.12,5 (10062)    5.31
M40        449. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                   1:26.59,4    25.50,7  (3853)    5.03
W40         96. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                   1:38.45,2    24.38,5  (6857)    5.45
M20       2045. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                      1:50.15,3    50.47,3  (4211)    6.25
M20       1658. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                1:32.33,0    33.05,0  (3567)    5.23
M20       1040. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                   1:22.48,0    23.20,0  (3608)    4.49
W45         40. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                   1:36.37,0    22.40,8  (6164)    5.37
M20        672. Eichler Martin                      78 Brugg                      1:18.18,6    18.50,6  (2001)    4.33
W20        155. Eimer Mireille                      75 Genève                     1:35.12,2    26.37,7  (5889)    5.32
M45        227. Eissler Didier                      54 Satigny                    1:23.52,3    22.51,0  (3027)    4.53
M20       2095. Ekmann Patrick                      68 Safenwil                   2:29.46,3  1:30.18,3  (6908)    8.43
M50         38. Ellensohn Stefan                    49 Gebenstorf                 1:15.41,1    10.17,0   (723)    4.24
M20        182. Elliker Stefan                      81 Frauenfeld                 1:09.26,9     9.58,9   (408)    4.02
M20        925. Elmer Markus                        74 Grosshöchstetten           1:21.38,9    22.10,9  (2174)    4.45
W20         51. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                  1:23.34,2    14.59,7  (4337)    4.52
M60         44. Emch Fredi                          37 Bern                       1:28.21,7    18.01,1  (3524)    5.08
M60        225. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                       2:00.05,4    49.44,8  (7357)    6.59
M20       1451. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                 1:28.33,4    29.05,4  (6034)    5.09
M50        457. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                   1:52.35,6    47.11,5  (7646)    6.33
M40        353. Emery Olivier                       60 Landecy                    1:23.41,1    22.32,4  (3280)    4.52
M45        165. Emery Paul                          55 Lausanne                   1:21.12,5    20.11,2  (2238)    4.43
W35         39. Emery Yolande                       62 St-Légier                  1:28.09,3    15.46,7  (5714)    5.08
M60        140. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                      1:41.02,5    30.41,9  (7447)    5.53
M55        263. Emmenegger Jean-François            44 Marly                      1:44.48,4    37.42,9  (6289)    6.06
M20       1830. Emmott Steven                       62 Genève                     1:37.34,3    38.06,3  (4366)    5.40
M20       1160. Emonet Daniel                       74 Pensier                    1:24.10,6    24.42,6  (3116)    4.54
M20       1690. Emonet Patrick                      78 Fribourg                   1:33.15,2    33.47,2  (6072)    5.25
Elite        1. Enaki Valentina                     ?? MDA                        1:03.45,1      -----    (65)    3.42
M20       2084. Engel Julien                        76 Versoix                    2:05.26,7  1:05.58,7  (7389)    7.18
M55        284. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen               1:48.07,7    41.02,2  (6596)    6.17
JunH        33. Epars John                          82 Penthalaz                  1:23.12,3    22.56,3  (1859)    4.50
M50        319. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                    1:35.44,9    30.20,8  (5628)    5.34
M60        210. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                       1:54.28,1    44.07,5  (7412)    6.40
W50         88. Epiney Viviane                      45 Ayer                       1:51.10,4    36.05,6  (7451)    6.28
M45        387. Epp Tony                            56 Epalinges                  1:30.55,0    29.53,7  (5368)    5.17
M40        501. Eppenberger Matthias                59 Zürich                     1:29.09,0    28.00,3  (2541)    5.11
M40        558. Equey Roland                        57 Assens                     1:31.27,6    30.18,9  (3528)    5.19
M60        133. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux           1:39.56,8    29.36,2  (4596)    5.49
M50        433. Erard François                      50 Montignez                  1:47.00,6    41.36,5  (6300)    6.13
CadH        36. Erard Francois                      84 Montignez                  1:39.16,7    36.26,7  (6686)    5.46
M20       1361. Erni Guido                          66 Roggliswil                 1:27.16,7    27.48,7  (4856)    5.04
W20         16. Ernst Betttina                      68 Epalinges                  1:18.11,6     9.37,1   (760)    4.33
M20        989. Ernst Vincent                       63 Heitenried                 1:22.14,2    22.46,2  (3017)    4.47
M40        585. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez               1:32.34,9    31.26,2  (7855)    5.23
M45         49. Escher André                        56 Glis                       1:13.04,9    12.03,6   (493)    4.15
CFB          9. Escher Patrizia                     87 Brig                         45.43,2     7.41,5 (10063)    5.18
M45        242. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                       1:24.45,8    23.44,5  (4152)    4.56
M50        388. Eschler Peter                       47 Matten b. Interl           1:40.30,4    35.06,3  (5546)    5.51
M45        501. Eschmann Yves                       52 Neuchâtel                  1:38.13,1    37.11,8  (5384)    5.43
M20       1723. Esen Ergül                          68 Fribourg                   1:33.54,9    34.26,9  (1874)    5.28
M50        275. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                  1:32.43,0    27.18,9  (6649)    5.23
W35        114. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                 1:39.15,4    26.52,8  (6233)    5.46
M60         67. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                       1:30.59,6    20.39,0  (3894)    5.17
M45        564. Estermann Marcel                    56 Turbenthal                 1:47.14,3    46.13,0  (4353)    6.14
M50        401. Estripeau Yves                      47 F-St-Croix                 1:41.34,7    36.10,6  (5310)    5.54
M50        120. Etienne Claude, Bern 22             48 Pertuy 2                   1:22.28,4    17.04,3  (5324)    4.48
M45        229. Etienne Philippe, Marly             52 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:23.57,3    22.56,0  (1196)    4.53
M40        248. Etienne Yves, Bern 22               60 Stereau                    1:19.56,0    18.47,3   (691)    4.39
W20        141. Etter Barbla                        78 Fribourg                   1:34.12,3    25.37,8  (4726)    5.29
M50         48. Etter Daniel                        48 Lurtigen                   1:16.29,8    11.05,7  (1195)    4.27
M20        458. Etter Franz                         64 Fräschels                  1:15.22,8    15.54,8  (2151)    4.23
M20       1423. Etter Hans                          71 Galmiz                     1:28.08,1    28.40,1  (5475)    5.07
M45         38. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                    1:10.59,5     9.58,2   (482)    4.08
M20        769. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                       1:19.36,9    20.08,9   (698)    4.38
M60        148. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy                       1:42.17,9    31.57,3  (5616)    5.57
M50         64. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand           1:18.16,5    12.52,4  (1160)    4.33
M60         33. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                     1:25.46,7    15.26,1  (2330)    4.59
M20         68. Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                  1:05.02,8     5.34,8   (885)    3.47
W35        134. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                     1:42.00,6    29.38,0  (6699)    5.56
M50        211. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                       1:28.29,9    23.05,8  (1642)    5.09
W20          2. Etzensperger Nathalie               68 Brig                       1:10.54,1     2.19,6  (1005)    4.07
M20        153. Eugene Dominique                    62 Vevey                      1:08.31,7     9.03,7   (899)    3.59
M55        132. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                 1:30.41,3    23.35,8  (3300)    5.16
M55        130. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                 1:30.04,7    22.59,2  (3041)    5.14
M20       1699. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                   1:33.25,7    33.57,7  (2307)    5.26
W45         94. Evans Pauline                       54 Romanel/Morges             1:47.50,7    33.54,5  (6385)    6.16
M45        428. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                 1:33.27,4    32.26,1  (4351)    5.26
W40        100. Eyer Dominique                      61 Lully VD                   1:39.19,7    25.13,0  (6584)    5.47
M20        469. Eyer Peter                          66 Noville                    1:15.35,3    16.07,3  (1421)    4.24
M20        389. Eymann Christoph                    80 Isone                      1:13.59,4    14.31,4  (2685)    4.18
M60         39. Eyraud Claude                       41 Anières                    1:27.48,5    17.27,9  (1203)    5.06

Total 127



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.