68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EMB          4. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Ecublens VD                   7.55,9     0.09,4 (12801)    3.46
EFA          7. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Ecublens VD                  14.02,1     1.25,3 (13801)    4.11
M55        301. Caboussat Gerald                    44 Hindelbank                 1:52.12,8    45.07,3  (4145)    6.32
M40        597. Caccia Nicola                       61 Isone                      1:32.58,3    31.49,6  (2686)    5.24
W40        129. Cachat Josette                      58 F-Evian                    1:44.53,3    30.46,6  (5327)    6.06
M20       1880. Cachemaille Yves                    70 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:39.23,4    39.55,4  (6851)    5.47
M20        759. Cadegg Christian                    71 Köniz                      1:19.28,8    20.00,8  (4237)    4.37
M45        167. Cadet Patrick, F-Annecy             54 BNP Paribas Sport          1:21.17,1    20.15,8  (1030)    4.44
M55        306. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                  1:53.55,6    46.50,1  (7487)    6.38
M45        286. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                   1:27.07,1    26.05,8  (2110)    5.04
W50         18. Caille M.-Therese                   50 Genève                     1:30.18,8    15.14,0  (2718)    5.15
M55        127. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                     1:29.43,7    22.38,2  (3552)    5.13
M40        149. Calame Daniel                       58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:15.49,6    14.40,9  (1534)    4.24
M45        157. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                   1:20.56,3    19.55,0  (2275)    4.42
M55        241. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                   1:41.39,3    34.33,8  (4459)    5.55
M20        826. Calame Serge                        71 Brüttisellen               1:20.14,7    20.46,7  (1410)    4.40
M20        459. Calanni Fabrice                     74 Clarens                    1:15.22,9    15.54,9  (1018)    4.23
W20         25. Calanni Larissa                     75 Clarens                    1:20.45,4    12.10,9  (3711)    4.42
M20       2083. Calarese Alberto                    76 Fribourg                   2:04.31,2  1:05.03,2  (7153)    7.15
M20       2031. Caldaria Martin                     74 Zürich                     1:48.32,1    49.04,1  (7043)    6.19
M45        288. Calderon Manuel                     53 Genève                     1:27.16,2    26.14,9  (3293)    5.04
CM          36. Calvet Teodoro                      48 Bern                         47.31,7    14.10,1 (10035)    5.31
M50        290. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                   1:33.44,1    28.20,0  (2379)    5.27
M50        288. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                     1:33.42,3    28.18,2  (2389)    5.27
M20        610. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                     1:17.22,3    17.54,3  (3236)    4.30
M40        499. Campora Luigi                       58 Novaggio                   1:29.07,1    27.58,4  (2700)    5.11
M20          1. Campos Antonio, Genève              63 Losinger 1                   59.28,0      -----   (880)    3.27
M60         28. Campos Diego                        39 Le Lignon                  1:25.04,8    14.44,2  (2709)    4.57
M20        618. Campos Joao                         62 Marly                      1:17.31,8    18.03,8  (1506)    4.30
M20        444. Campos José                         62 Fribourg                   1:15.03,7    15.35,7   (804)    4.22
M40        117. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                       1:14.04,9    12.56,2  (2084)    4.18
M45        478. Candaux Jean-Luc                    54 Boussens                   1:36.17,3    35.16,0  (7222)    5.36
M40        346. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                    1:23.31,7    22.23,0  (3095)    4.51
M55        260. Canepa Jorge Alberto                44 Pully                      1:44.04,0    36.58,5  (5871)    6.03
M60         66. Canete Jorge                        41 Genève                     1:30.49,6    20.29,0  (3018)    5.17
M20       1565. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne                   1:30.35,9    31.07,9  (6898)    5.16
EFB         40. Canonica Corinne                    91 Fribourg                     12.17,8     4.27,2 (12014)    5.51
EMA         23. Canonica Damiano                    89 Fribourg                     14.34,5     2.29,0 (13011)    4.21
M45        143. Canonica Gianni                     55 Bidogno                    1:20.02,8    19.01,5  (2101)    4.39
M45        283. Canova Roberto                      56 Vacallo                    1:26.53,4    25.52,1  (3067)    5.03
M20       1529. Cantergiani Ennio                   67 Vevey                      1:29.53,6    30.25,6  (2427)    5.14
M50        462. Cantin Bruno                        47 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:53.58,5    48.34,4  (7017)    6.38
W45         52. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                1:38.25,6    24.29,4  (5707)    5.43
JunF        10. Cantin Sylvie                       83 St-Aubin FR                1:44.34,4    30.53,9  (6082)    6.05
M20        827. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                    1:20.15,9    20.47,9  (3899)    4.40
W35        148. Cantinotti Rosa                     63 Vevey                      1:43.54,7    31.32,1  (5213)    6.03
M20        678. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                        1:18.23,5    18.55,5  (2266)    4.33
M20        478. Canton Carlo                        75 Neuchâtel 3                1:15.43,0    16.15,0  (5205)    4.24
M60        254. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                2:32.27,1  1:22.06,5  (7701)    8.52
M20        410. Canton José                         62 Gland                      1:14.26,5    14.58,5   (605)    4.20
CM          62. Capel José                          46 F-Villefranche-de-Rouergu  1:02.52,3    29.30,7  (5306)    7.18
M20       1106. Capt Alain                          66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:23.28,5    24.00,5  (3345)    4.51
M40         93. Cardinaux Bertrand                  60 Bouloz                     1:12.51,1    11.42,4   (816)    4.14
M20       1364. Cardis Roland                       75 Cossonay-Ville             1:27.18,3    27.50,3  (2426)    5.05
M45        334. Carella Michael                     55 Freienwil                  1:28.53,8    27.52,5  (3497)    5.10
M60        246. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                 2:14.02,1  1:03.41,5  (6730)    7.48
M50        343. Carenini Nicola                     47 Bellinzona                 1:37.23,3    31.59,2  (6143)    5.40
M20         82. Cargouet Didier, Bern 22            68 Bouygues 1                 1:05.44,0     6.16,0   (288)    3.49
M20       1911. Carlen Mathias                      80 Sierre                     1:40.36,1    41.08,1  (2567)    5.51
M45        171. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                     1:21.23,7    20.22,4  (2369)    4.44
EMA         44. Carnevale Antonio                   89 Villars-sur-Glâne            16.36,2     4.30,7 (13012)    4.57
M40         16. Carpentier Philippe, Bern 22        61 Saur 2                     1:04.51,0     3.42,3   (177)    3.46
M20        796. Carpin Laurent                      69 Genève                     1:19.52,4    20.24,4  (3368)    4.39
M45        584. Carrard Bernard                     56 Font                       1:52.14,0    51.12,7  (2851)    6.32
M60        162. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                   1:44.47,2    34.26,6  (5700)    6.06
M45        296. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                   1:27.26,5    26.25,2  (3199)    5.05
M45        340. Carrel Norbert                      56 Châtonnaye                 1:29.16,8    28.15,5  (4585)    5.11
M50         63. Carrel René                         51 Avenches                   1:18.01,0    12.36,9  (1309)    4.32
CM          58. Carrin Guy                          47 Mies                         55.51,9    22.30,3 (10037)    6.29
CM          42. Carrin Maarten                      72 Genève                       47.57,1    14.35,5 (10038)    5.34
M20        963. Carron Florentin                    74 Fribourg                   1:22.01,9    22.33,9  (2875)    4.46
M20        925. Carrozzo Alfred                     65 Genève                     1:21.38,9    22.10,9  (3106)    4.45
M45          2. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre                54 Basse-Nendaz               1:02.42,9     1.41,6   (118)    3.39
M45        230. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                   1:23.58,6    22.57,3  (3133)    4.53
EFA         24. Carvalho Tania                      88 Fribourg                     16.17,1     3.40,3 (13013)    4.51
W40        161. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                     1:50.41,4    36.34,7  (7036)    6.26
CadF        10. Casado Mélinda                      85 Couvet                     1:43.30,7    32.30,0  (7008)    6.01
EMB         30. Casanova Raphael                    91 Fribourg                      9.30,2     1.43,7 (12015)    4.31
M20        508. Cassetta Vittorio                   65 Ecublens VD                1:16.08,1    16.40,1  (1183)    4.26
M55         36. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                     1:21.08,6    14.03,1  (2040)    4.43
M50         54. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                1:16.51,5    11.27,4  (2407)    4.28
M20       1321. Castella Gregory                    79 Vuadens                    1:26.28,9    27.00,9  (5226)    5.02
CM          55. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                    53.33,9    20.12,3 (10039)    6.13
M20        474. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                   1:15.40,5    16.12,5  (1504)    4.24
EMC         70. Castella Lionel                     94 Fribourg                      6.50,6     1.57,6 (11036)    5.42
M60        180. Cattaneo Renzo                      26 Novaggio                   1:47.23,1    37.02,5  (5655)    6.15
W20         76. Cattaneo Simona                     73 Semione                    1:28.14,7    19.40,2  (7705)    5.08
W35        184. Cattin Caroline                     63 Blonay                     1:53.07,7    40.45,1  (7898)    6.35
M20        918. Cattin Philippe                     62 Bursins                    1:21.34,2    22.06,2  (1436)    4.45
M40        463. Cauderay Francois                   60 Cologny                    1:27.35,0    26.26,3  (3388)    5.06
M20       1385. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                      1:27.35,8    28.07,8  (1318)    5.06
CF          83. Cavalie Anne-Marie                  64 F-Ste-Croix                1:07.13,9    27.18,3  (6118)    7.49
M60         53. Cavin Jean-Daniel                   35 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:29.08,1    18.47,5  (2372)    5.11
W35        206. Cavin Sylvia                        62 Neuchâtel                  2:04.38,2    52.15,6  (7450)    7.15
CF          24. Cavin Valérie                       69 Chevroux                     48.14,7     8.19,1 (10040)    5.36
CF          46. Cayla Michèle                       52 F-Villefranche-de-Rouergu    53.06,8    13.11,2 (10041)    6.10
W20        184. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                  1:37.36,2    29.01,7  (7564)    5.41
M50        237. Celio Marco                         51 Fribourg                   1:30.18,0    24.53,9  (4278)    5.15
M45        139. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                 1:19.46,4    18.45,1  (1200)    4.38
M20        589. Cesari Kilian                       67 Burgdorf                   1:17.06,4    17.38,4  (2311)    4.29
M20        825. Cetlin Ilan                         62 Neuchâtel                  1:20.14,6    20.46,6  (3020)    4.40
M50        310. Chabal Bernhard                     49 Genève                     1:34.57,8    29.33,7  (7886)    5.31
M20       1127. Chabin Eric                         71 Préverenges                1:23.46,4    24.18,4  (1021)    4.52
M20       1887. Chable Julien                       70 Fribourg                   1:39.37,4    40.09,4  (3525)    5.48
M45        565. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Echandens-Denges           1:47.39,0    46.37,7  (6662)    6.16
M20       1765. Chabloz Laurent                     71 Versoix                    1:35.00,2    35.32,2  (7351)    5.31
W45         51. Chabloz Suzanne                     53 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:38.16,8    24.20,6  (5731)    5.43
M40        732. Chadaigne Dominique                 59 Aubonne                    1:46.21,0    45.12,3  (7307)    6.11
M55        144. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                       1:31.55,3    24.49,8  (3272)    5.21
M20       1412. Chaignat Thierry                    74 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:27.58,4    28.30,4  (4316)    5.07
M20        767. Challande Sebastien                 73 St. Ursen                  1:19.35,6    20.07,6  (2859)    4.38
W35        119. Chambaz Isabelle                    65 Lausanne 26                1:39.58,6    27.36,0  (6099)    5.49
M20       1061. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                1:23.01,8    23.33,8  (2496)    4.50
M50        193. Chammartin Marc                     47 Fribourg                   1:27.45,0    22.20,9  (3339)    5.06
M50        466. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CA Fribourg II             1:55.22,1    49.58,0  (7492)    6.43
M40        747. Chamorel Patrice                    59 St-Légier                  1:49.22,9    48.14,2  (6884)    6.22
M40        381. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                    1:24.31,1    23.22,4  (2373)    4.55
M50        108. Champion Max                        47 Bottmingen                 1:21.51,5    16.27,4  (1740)    4.46
W35        125. Chanex-Ioset Laurence               65 Cuarny                     1:40.27,3    28.04,7  (6528)    5.51
M45        104. Chanez Claude                       56 Fribourg                   1:17.49,7    16.48,4  (2066)    4.31
M20        644. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                 1:17.52,2    18.24,2  (1707)    4.32
M40        409. Chanez Jean-Marie                   60 Brent                      1:25.26,8    24.18,1  (1360)    4.58
M50         52. Changey Daniel                      47 F-Orschwihr                1:16.45,8    11.21,7   (627)    4.28
M45        401. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                 1:31.32,5    30.31,2  (4533)    5.19
M20         83. Chanton Philippe, St. Niklaus VS    73 CA Belfaux                 1:06.03,1     6.35,1   (336)    3.50
W20        337. Chaouch Samira                      74 Ecublens VD                1:51.15,2    42.40,7  (7907)    6.28
M20        668. Chappuis Alain                      67 Grandvaux                  1:18.16,1    18.48,1  (3097)    4.33
W50         32. Chappuis Christine                  32 Farvagny                   1:35.19,6    20.14,8  (6635)    5.33
M45        603. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                   2:03.06,2  1:02.04,9  (8001)    7.10
W20        316. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                      1:49.20,8    40.46,3  (7466)    6.22
M45         19. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg           54 CA Farvagny I              1:08.22,6     7.21,3   (363)    3.58
M20       1796. Chappuis Oliver                     72 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:36.11,8    36.43,8  (4881)    5.36
M40        147. Chappuis Pascal                     57 Thônex                     1:15.37,3    14.28,6  (1522)    4.24
W35         65. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                     1:33.26,5    21.03,9  (5086)    5.26
CadH        14. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine              1:18.29,7    15.39,7  (1343)    4.34
W45         93. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                     1:47.42,9    33.46,7  (7324)    6.16
M20       1725. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Vaulruz                    1:33.59,2    34.31,2  (4301)    5.28
M45        528. Chapuis Luc                         52 Tolochenaz                 1:40.54,3    39.53,0  (7044)    5.52
M20       1934. Chapuis Ronny                       69 Perly                      1:41.26,0    41.58,0  (6480)    5.54
M20       1342. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                1:27.00,4    27.32,4   (794)    5.04
EMA         33. Chardonnens Bastien                 89 Domdidier                    15.13,3     3.07,8 (13014)    4.32
EFA          9. Chariatte Aurélie                   88 Val-d'Illiez                 14.17,8     1.41,0 (13015)    4.16
EFB         34. Chariatte Jessica                   90 Val-d'Illiez                 11.00,6     3.10,0 (12016)    5.14
M55        249. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                     1:42.23,6    35.18,1  (5688)    5.57
M20       2055. Charles Thierry                     62 Yvonand                    1:51.52,9    52.24,9  (5593)    6.30
M20        828. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz           1:20.16,2    20.48,2  (2574)    4.40
M60        196. Charriere Eric                      41 Lucerne                    1:50.13,5    39.52,9  (7052)    6.25
M40        692. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                       1:41.31,3    40.22,6  (5879)    5.54
M40        383. Charriere Henri                     57 St-Martin                  1:24.34,5    23.25,8  (2105)    4.55
M55        304. Charriere Jean-Cl.                  44 Lully-Morges               1:52.52,8    45.47,3  (7030)    6.34
EFC         45. Charrière Laura                     93 Fribourg                      7.12,8     2.08,4 (11037)    6.00
M20       2087. Charton-Furer Cédric                78 Miège                      2:06.56,3  1:07.28,3  (6012)    7.23
M20       1740. Chassot Henri                       75 Fribourg                   1:34.25,2    34.57,2  (5220)    5.29
M50        362. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                   1:38.19,6    32.55,5  (6390)    5.43
M45         90. Chassot Michel, Lausanne            55 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:17.07,2    16.05,9  (1667)    4.29
W40        112. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                     1:41.44,2    27.37,5  (6201)    5.55
M20        649. Chassot Olivier                     70 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:17.58,6    18.30,6  (1529)    4.32
M50        336. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                   1:36.53,3    31.29,2  (3049)    5.38
W20        361. Chatagny Martine                    74 Sugiez                     1:56.17,0    47.42,5  (7358)    6.46
M55        317. Chatagny Meinrad                    45 Fribourg                   2:01.29,7    54.24,2  (7501)    7.04
M20       1275. Chatagny Pascal                     64 Villars-Bramard            1:25.41,2    26.13,2  (3103)    4.59
W45          2. Châtelain Marie-Claude              54 Les Reussilles             1:14.42,9     0.46,7  (1020)    4.21
M20       1043. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                  1:22.52,4    23.24,4  (4045)    4.49
M55        120. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                     1:29.00,7    21.55,2  (3214)    5.11
M20       1241. Chatton Emmanuel                    72 Pensier                    1:25.13,6    25.45,6  (3048)    4.57
M20        637. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                   1:17.48,5    18.20,5   (864)    4.31
M20        734. Chauailloz Honore                   78 Autigny                    1:19.11,8    19.43,8  (1883)    4.36
M45        234. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche               1:24.05,4    23.04,1  (3184)    4.53
M20        550. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                  1:16.40,5    17.12,5  (1260)    4.27
EFC         43. Chavaillaz Estelle                  95 Neyruz FR                     7.12,1     2.07,7 (11038)    6.00
M45         86. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 Thônex                     1:17.03,2    16.01,9   (476)    4.29
W45         75. Chavanne Liliane                    56 Basel                      1:43.20,6    29.24,4  (5426)    6.01
M20       1702. Chavanne Michel                     63 Bern                       1:33.27,7    33.59,7  (6092)    5.26
M20       1463. Chekroun Marc                       66 Genève                     1:28.43,2    29.15,2  (4175)    5.10
EMB         16. Chenaux Adrien                      91 Fribourg                      8.53,9     1.07,4 (12017)    4.14
CM          57. Chenaux André                       45 Corminboeuf                  54.06,6    20.45,0 (10042)    6.17
EMC         25. Chenaux Florian                     93 Fribourg                      5.40,3     0.47,3 (11039)    4.43
M45        137. Chenaux Jean-Daniel, Le Bry         56 CS Marsens 2               1:19.39,9    18.38,6  (2467)    4.38
M20        848. Chenaux Patrick                     63 Genève                     1:20.29,0    21.01,0  (2471)    4.41
M60         12. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran            1:19.47,3     9.26,7  (1253)    4.38
M45        337. Cherbuin Claude                     53 Ecublens VD                1:29.05,2    28.03,9  (4679)    5.11
W45         44. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                    1:36.48,2    22.52,0  (7041)    5.38
EMA          2. Cherix Bastien                      88 Château-d'Oex                12.14,9     0.09,4 (13016)    3.39
EMB          6. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                 8.05,1     0.18,6 (12018)    3.51
M20       1132. Cheroux Roch, Bern 22               66 Saur 2                     1:23.49,8    24.21,8  (2683)    4.52
M50        464. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                        1:54.44,1    49.20,0  (7164)    6.40
M55        172. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                 1:34.31,3    27.25,8  (5523)    5.30
M40        457. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:27.10,2    26.01,5  (2204)    5.04
W40        113. Chesaux Geneviève                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:42.03,1    27.56,4  (6665)    5.56
W35        200. Chesaux Veronique                   66 St-Maurice                 1:59.14,5    46.51,9  (6705)    6.56
M40        571. Cheseaux Gabriel                    58 Martigny                   1:31.56,3    30.47,6  (4051)    5.21
M20        894. Chetelat Jerome                     66 Reconvilier                1:21.06,2    21.38,2  (2251)    4.43
M40        590. Chevalier J.-Claude                 58 Crémines                   1:32.37,1    31.28,4  (1045)    5.23
M50         87. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                   1:20.46,2    15.22,1  (1621)    4.42
W35        107. Chevalley Christine                 63 Villeneuve VD              1:38.31,6    26.09,0  (5439)    5.44
M20        682. Chevalley Didier                    64 Villeneuve VD              1:18.27,4    18.59,4  (2145)    4.34
M60        138. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne         1:40.42,2    30.21,6  (5350)    5.51
M20       1066. Chevalley Marc                      67 Senarclens                 1:23.06,0    23.38,0  (5208)    4.50
M50        285. Chevalley Pierre-Andre              47 Marly                      1:33.27,0    28.02,9  (6450)    5.26
M20       1332. Chevalley Stephane                  69 Vauderens                  1:26.42,2    27.14,2  (3347)    5.02
W40        122. Chevallier Christine                60 Vésenaz                    1:43.44,4    29.37,7  (3194)    6.02
CadH        34. Chevallier Guillaume                85 Versoix                    1:34.04,4    31.14,4  (6030)    5.28
M40        527. Chevre Fredy                        61 Courtételle                1:30.00,3    28.51,6  (3118)    5.14
M50        119. Chevre Jean-Francois                47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.24,8    17.00,7  (1631)    4.47
W50         27. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                1:33.37,3    18.32,5  (5530)    5.27
M20        173. Chevrier Stéphane                   81 Evolène                    1:09.12,8     9.44,8   (736)    4.01
M40        284. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                      1:21.22,3    20.13,6  (2092)    4.44
M20        750. Chiaradia Serge                     74 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:19.23,9    19.55,9  (4503)    4.37
M20        396. Chiffelle Jean-Jaques               63 Boudevilliers              1:14.08,4    14.40,4  (1138)    4.19
M40        495. Chiffelle Patrick                   57 Bidogno                    1:28.59,7    27.51,0  (2641)    5.10
M20         48. Chillat Philippe                    68 F-Monnetier-Morney         1:04.07,3     4.39,3   (173)    3.44
W45         32. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            56 Versoix                    1:34.52,9    20.56,7  (2735)    5.31
EFC         56. Chiquet Danaee                      ?? Tentlingen                    7.24,3     2.19,9 (11040)    6.10
M40        606. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:33.25,5    32.16,8  (4926)    5.26
M20       1427. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                   1:28.11,9    28.43,9  (6271)    5.08
EFC          3. Chkarnat Elodie                     92 Bonnefontaine                 5.22,0     0.17,6 (11041)    4.28
M20        761. Chobaz Julien, Marly                75 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:19.29,7    20.01,7   (812)    4.37
M40        594. Choffat Damien                      61 Coeuve                     1:32.47,7    31.39,0  (4931)    5.24
JunH        30. Choffat Jean-Baptiste               82 Coeuve                     1:22.05,8    21.49,8  (2599)    4.46
M20        862. Chofflon Olivier                    72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:20.39,9    21.11,9  (2387)    4.41
M20       1461. Chollet Didier                      69 Palézieux-Gare             1:28.41,6    29.13,6  (5457)    5.09
EMC        105. Chollet Jérôme                      92 Palézieux-Gare                7.56,5     3.03,5 (11042)    6.37
M20        795. Choromanski  Andrzej                67 Fribourg                   1:19.52,0    20.24,0  (4077)    4.39
EFC         40. Christan Gaëlle                     93 Neyruz FR                     7.01,1     1.56,7 (11043)    5.50
EFC         64. Christan Marine                     94 Neyruz FR                     8.01,7     2.57,3 (11044)    6.41
M20        419. Christan Roch                       63 Neyruz FR                  1:14.40,8    15.12,8   (791)    4.20
EMB         54. Christan Yan                        91 Neyruz FR                    10.15,0     2.28,5 (12019)    4.52
M50        347. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                    1:37.33,4    32.09,3  (4635)    5.40
M20       1503. Christen Franz                      68 Schlosswil                 1:29.31,6    30.03,6  (3947)    5.12
M40         65. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:10.50,8     9.42,1   (378)    4.07
W50         61. Christen Helene                     49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:41.45,7    26.40,9  (1898)    5.55
W50        102. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                    2:00.15,7    45.10,9  (7514)    7.00
CM           4. Christen Lukas                      66 Allschwil                    34.04,1     0.42,5 (10043)    3.57
M20       1171. Christinet Alain                    65 Neuchâtel                  1:24.20,7    24.52,7  (2317)    4.54
W45        103. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                     1:49.02,4    35.06,2  (6735)    6.21
M45        281. Chuard André                        56 Chabrey                    1:26.48,8    25.47,5  (3217)    5.03
M20       1249. Chuard Daniel                       63 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:25.17,5    25.49,5  (2264)    4.58
EMA         17. Chuard Gaël                         88 Villarepos                   14.12,3     2.06,8 (13017)    4.14
M20       1967. Chuat Thierry                       70 Cernier                    1:43.17,0    43.49,0  (6376)    6.00
W20         65. Ciceron Corinne                     74 Fribourg                   1:26.55,1    18.20,6  (3587)    5.03
M20       1666. Cina Guido                          64 Nuglar                     1:32.43,8    33.15,8  (3615)    5.24
M45        342. Cistero Albert                      56 Choulex                    1:29.20,7    28.19,4  (4219)    5.12
M40        453. Ciullo Cosimo                       61 Corcelles NE               1:27.03,6    25.54,9  (3070)    5.04
M20       1573. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                    1:30.47,8    31.19,8  (5218)    5.17
M20        577. Claus Eddy                          64 F-Reignier                 1:16.55,7    17.27,7  (2904)    4.28
M40        639. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                      1:35.50,0    34.41,3  (4133)    5.34
M20       2025. Cleary Christopher                  68 Fribourg                   1:48.12,6    48.44,6  (7127)    6.18
W20        174. Clément Aline                       78 Matran                     1:36.45,8    28.11,3  (6510)    5.38
EFB         36. Clément Andréa                      90 Fribourg                     11.26,3     3.35,7 (12020)    5.26
EMC        109. Clément Baptiste                    94 Fribourg                      8.32,6     3.39,6 (11045)    7.07
M20        148. Clément Benoît                      67 Vuadens                    1:08.27,8     8.59,8   (667)    3.59
M50        218. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                      1:29.00,8    23.36,7   (450)    5.11
M20       1138. Clement Christophe                  75 Grolley                    1:23.58,4    24.30,4  (4891)    4.53
W20        354. Clément Corinne                     76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:54.18,5    45.44,0  (7088)    6.39
M20       1913. Clément Daniel                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:40.41,7    41.13,7  (4590)    5.51
M20       1836. Clément Eric                        66 Marly                      1:37.50,9    38.22,9  (2640)    5.41
EMC        110. Clément Fabrice                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne             8.40,8     3.47,8 (11046)    7.14
M45        484. Clement Francis                     53 Matran                     1:36.46,6    35.45,3  (6015)    5.38
M50        143. Clément Guy                         47 Marly                      1:24.27,4    19.03,3  (1114)    4.55
W20        315. Clément Irène                       73 Belfaux                    1:49.19,8    40.45,3  (7485)    6.22
M60         56. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                       1:29.41,0    19.20,4  (1090)    5.13
M45        247. Clément Jean-Francois               56 Fribourg                   1:24.56,5    23.55,2  (2931)    4.56
M20        257. Clément Serge, Tafers               68 LAT Sense                  1:11.16,9    11.48,9   (335)    4.09
M20       1338. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.50,2    27.22,2  (3653)    5.03
W50        100. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex              1:57.23,8    42.19,0  (7386)    6.50
M45        149. Clerc Daniel                        52 Rossens FR                 1:20.24,6    19.23,3  (2132)    4.40
M20        101. Clerc Frédéric                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:06.49,1     7.21,1   (285)    3.53
M20       1394. Clerc Mathieu                       62 Châtonnaye                 1:27.41,2    28.13,2  (4399)    5.06
M60        113. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes              1:37.04,1    26.43,5  (5498)    5.39
M20        322. Clerc Olivier                       71 Monthey                    1:12.37,0    13.09,0  (3299)    4.13
M20        184. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                 1:09.30,6    10.02,6   (259)    4.02
M20        482. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sion                       1:15.49,4    16.21,4  (1077)    4.24
M45         59. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                   1:14.09,6    13.08,3   (600)    4.19
W45         30. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                   1:33.55,9    19.59,7  (5433)    5.28
M55        325. Clottu Mario                        46 Cornaux NE                 2:22.48,1  1:15.42,6  (5883)    8.19
M55        292. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                   1:50.53,0    43.47,5  (7014)    6.27
W20         85. Cloux Fabienne                      68 Cuarnens                   1:29.07,7    20.33,2  (1377)    5.11
M50        236. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                   1:30.17,6    24.53,5  (3062)    5.15
M40         74. Coenning Klaus                      59 D-Eningen                  1:11.34,4    10.25,7   (651)    4.10
M50        229. Coeytaux Gustave                    47 Genève                     1:29.47,6    24.23,5  (4080)    5.13
M40        578. Coignat Patrice                     61 F-Cessy                    1:32.15,9    31.07,2  (5603)    5.22
W35        104. Collaud Marie-Christine             65 St-Aubin FR                1:38.12,3    25.49,7  (5670)    5.43
W35         41. Collé Sandrine                      63 Genève                     1:28.40,5    16.17,9  (4447)    5.09
M50        247. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                      1:30.44,0    25.19,9  (1501)    5.17
CFB          6. Colliard Aude                       86 Bulle                        43.20,5     5.18,8 (10044)    5.02
EFC          4. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              5.23,6     0.19,2 (11047)    4.29
EFA         10. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Trême             14.19,4     1.42,6 (13018)    4.16
M45        572. Collin Délavaud Philippe, Bern 22   54 Bouygues 1                 1:48.39,0    47.37,7  (5270)    6.19
M55        186. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                   1:35.48,3    28.42,8  (5726)    5.34
M20        277. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                    1:11.46,9    12.18,9   (767)    4.10
W40         12. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                    1:22.29,2     8.22,5  (3573)    4.48
M55        138. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                1:31.29,5    24.24,0  (4618)    5.19
M40        348. Compagnon Jean-Jacques              58 F-Cernay                   1:23.35,9    22.27,2  (2551)    4.52
EMC         55. Compagnon Léo                       93 Fribourg                      6.22,1     1.29,1 (11048)    5.18
M20       2041. Concetti Stefan                     77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:49.40,0    50.12,0  (7888)    6.23
M40        393. Concha Jesse                        61 Veyrier                    1:24.48,4    23.39,7  (4191)    4.56
M60         99. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                      1:35.38,3    25.17,7  (4186)    5.34
M55        214. Constantin Jacques                  44 Sion                       1:38.33,5    31.28,0  (4553)    5.44
M50        402. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                1:41.42,4    36.18,3  (4307)    5.55
M20       1714. Coppell Alex                        76 Fribourg                   1:33.45,4    34.17,4  (4907)    5.27
M20       1398. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   1:27.42,6    28.14,6  (7237)    5.06
M50        446. Coquoin Patrick                     51 F-Vineuil St Martin        1:50.00,4    44.36,3  (7186)    6.24
W40         18. Coquoz Hilkka                       57 St-Maurice                 1:23.21,6     9.14,9  (3673)    4.51
W20        220. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                     1:40.02,1    31.27,6  (5539)    5.49
W20        386. Corbat Valérie                      75 Genève                     2:27.33,0  1:18.58,5  (7571)    8.35
M50         76. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:19.36,1    14.12,0  (1664)    4.38
M50        444. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                  1:49.03,4    43.39,3  (6334)    6.21
M20       1902. Corbaz Michel                       64 Fribourg                   1:40.02,4    40.34,4  (3681)    5.49
W45        108. Corchia Véronique                   55 Perly                      1:49.54,4    35.58,2  (7642)    6.24
W20        137. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                   1:33.53,9    25.19,4  (1922)    5.28
M20        479. Cordey Thierry                      65 Auvernier                  1:15.48,4    16.20,4  (1234)    4.24
W20        162. Cordonier Valérie                   76 Granges-Paccot             1:35.55,8    27.21,3  (3493)    5.35
M20        450. Cordonnier Bertrand                 63 F-Burnhaupt le Haut        1:15.13,8    15.45,8   (629)    4.22
JunH        18. Cori Stephan                        82 Gand                       1:16.42,4    16.26,4   (762)    4.28
EFC         28. Corminboeuf Félicie                 94 Fribourg                      6.44,4     1.40,0 (11049)    5.37
EMA         21. Corminboeuf Yannick                 89 Fribourg                     14.20,6     2.15,1 (13019)    4.16
M50        335. Cornamusaz André                    50 Payerne                    1:36.50,6    31.26,5  (4256)    5.38
M45        520. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                   1:39.57,4    38.56,1  (6695)    5.49
M20       1806. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                   1:36.32,9    37.04,9  (3661)    5.37
M40        654. Cornu Daniel                        60 Lausanne                   1:37.25,7    36.17,0  (5166)    5.40
EMC         26. Corpataux Joël                      92 Fribourg                      5.42,3     0.49,3 (11050)    4.45
JunH        43. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                   1:30.43,5    30.27,5  (7859)    5.17
M40        466. Corpataux Rene                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.46,5    26.37,8  (5860)    5.06
M50        131. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                 1:23.19,0    17.54,9  (2327)    4.51
M55        125. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                  1:29.32,8    22.27,3  (3134)    5.12
M20        129. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                   1:07.39,8     8.11,8   (306)    3.56
M20        204. Corset Laurent                      73 Crans-près-Céligny         1:10.03,9    10.35,9  (1016)    4.04
M20        516. Cortat Bernard                      63 Delémont                   1:16.16,0    16.48,0  (1913)    4.26
M20        498. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                     1:16.00,4    16.32,4  (2194)    4.25
M50        426. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                    1:45.18,1    39.54,0  (5544)    6.07
W40         81. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                    1:36.26,3    22.19,6  (6631)    5.37
M55         63. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                      1:24.50,9    17.45,4  (2350)    4.56
M40        723. Cortuzzola Gianni                   60 Remaufens                  1:44.54,3    43.45,6  (6700)    6.06
M20        480. Cosandey Yves                       67 Echallens                  1:15.48,7    16.20,7   (431)    4.24
M45        330. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                   1:28.40,6    27.39,3  (3342)    5.09
Elite       33. Costa César, Martigny               76 CABV Martigny              1:00.53,7     7.16,9    (17)    3.32
M40        525. Costa Rico                          61 CH                         1:29.56,2    28.47,5  (7229)    5.14
M40        289. Costaz Pascal                       61 Grand-Lancy                1:21.28,9    20.20,2  (2280)    4.44
M50        355. Costier Jean                        48 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:37.54,6    32.30,5  (3647)    5.42
M20        737. Cotté Cyrille, Bern 22              78 BY UK                      1:19.13,7    19.45,7  (7263)    4.36
CF          22. Cottens Béatrice                    77 Thierrens                    47.29,8     7.34,2 (10045)    5.31
M20        521. Cottet Antoine                      69 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:16.21,1    16.53,1  (1230)    4.26
M20       1087. Cottier François, Gland             68 Foulée Glandoise I         1:23.17,6    23.49,6  (3327)    4.51
W35        105. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                  1:38.26,9    26.04,3  (7587)    5.44
EMC         80. Cottier Sébastien                   94 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.04,4     2.11,4 (11051)    5.53
W20         70. Cottier-Bapst Sonja                 70 Im Fang                    1:27.21,0    18.46,5  (2468)    5.05
EMC         53. Cotting Antoine                     92 Villars-sur-Glâne             6.21,8     1.28,8 (11052)    5.18
M20       1477. Cotting Cédric                      79 Marly                      1:29.07,3    29.39,3  (4304)    5.11
M20        954. Cotting Daniel                      63 Berlens                    1:21.57,0    22.29,0  (2090)    4.46
M20        876. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:20.51,2    21.23,2  (1080)    4.42
W35        152. Cotting Denise                      66 Ependes FR                 1:45.04,5    32.41,9  (6890)    6.07
M40        772. Cotting Gilbert                     59 Lausanne                   2:14.16,6  1:13.07,9  (7589)    7.49
M55        175. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                     1:34.55,4    27.49,9  (4137)    5.31
M20        731. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                   1:19.11,7    19.43,7  (3572)    4.36
M60         19. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                      1:22.39,7    12.19,1  (2094)    4.48
M20        140. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:08.02,7     8.34,7   (506)    3.57
W40        147. Cougil Edith                        59 Courtaman                  1:47.34,2    33.27,5  (6549)    6.15
CadH        10. Cougil Loic                         85 Courtaman                  1:16.02,0    13.12,0  (4680)    4.25
W40        102. Coupal Denise                       61 Rennaz                     1:40.08,1    26.01,4  (6654)    5.49
M20       1045. Courbat Martial                     72 Alle                       1:22.52,6    23.24,6  (4158)    4.49
M20       1950. Court Jean-Luc                      62 Orbe                       1:42.13,7    42.45,7  (7391)    5.57
W40        109. Courvoisier Cosette                 61 Rovray                     1:41.03,8    26.57,1  (7019)    5.53
M55        277. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                     1:46.57,8    39.52,3  (7016)    6.13
M20        374. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:13.38,9    14.10,9  (4721)    4.17
M50        300. Coutaz Charles-Henri                47 Aigle                      1:34.34,4    29.10,3  (4303)    5.30
M50        172. Cozzi Jean-Pierre                   51 F-Wattwiller               1:26.28,4    21.04,3  (1355)    5.02
M55        213. Crausaz André                       44 Fribourg                   1:38.30,4    31.24,9  (3565)    5.44
M20       1973. Crausaz Eric                        65 Posieux                    1:43.44,6    44.16,6  (5864)    6.02
M20       2094. Crausaz Olivier                     75 Siviriez                   2:25.01,1  1:25.33,1  (6889)    8.26
M50        431. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                    1:46.22,2    40.58,1  (6209)    6.11
M45        314. Crausaz Pierre-André, Villars-sur-G 53 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:28.04,2    27.02,9  (4267)    5.07
W35        165. Crausaz Véronique                   64 Posieux                    1:47.38,7    35.16,1  (6366)    6.16
M20        695. Creighton Simon                     70 Genève                     1:18.42,9    19.14,9  (1917)    4.35
M20        751. Cremers Derek                       73 Zürich                     1:19.24,1    19.56,1  (5527)    4.37
W20         98. Cretegny Annie                      74 Lausanne                   1:29.48,0    21.13,5  (6076)    5.13
JunH        49. Cretenand Vincent                   82 Riddes                     1:46.41,9    46.25,9  (5255)    6.12
EFA         31. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                      16.53,0     4.16,2 (13020)    5.02
M20       2000. Crettaz Grégoire                    69 Wabern                     1:46.03,5    46.35,5  (7673)    6.10
M45        134. Crettenand Daniel                   56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:19.24,0    18.22,7  (3732)    4.37
Elite       21. Crettenand Dominique, Riddes        66 CABV Martigny                57.30,9     3.54,1    (18)    3.20
M55        161. Crettex Clovis                      42 Branson                    1:33.20,5    26.15,0  (4699)    5.26
EFC         38. Crettol Chloe                       93 Fribourg                      6.59,2     1.54,8 (11810)    5.49
M20        492. Crimella Gian Carlo                 72 Pregassona                 1:15.54,4    16.26,4   (473)    4.25
M40        576. Criqui Francis                      61 F-Evian                    1:32.11,9    31.03,2  (3270)    5.22
M40        744. Crittin Patrick                     ?? St-Pierre-Clages           1:48.30,9    47.22,2  (7914)    6.19
M20        986. Crittin Xavier                      75 Genève                     1:22.13,8    22.45,8  (6864)    4.47
M50          6. Crivelli Gianni                     51 Genestrerio                1:08.10,4     2.46,3   (362)    3.58
M40         96. Crivelli Giuseppe                   57 Morbio Inferiore           1:12.57,4    11.48,7   (444)    4.14
CF          82. Cros Yolande                        43 F-Villefranche-de-Rouergu  1:07.13,4    27.17,8  (7480)    7.49
M55        273. Cros Yves                           43 F-Villefranche de-Rouergu  1:46.15,0    39.09,5  (5320)    6.11
W50         56. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges           1:40.45,9    25.41,1  (7420)    5.52
W20        215. Crottet Séverine                    71 Morat                      1:39.42,4    31.07,9  (7132)    5.48
W20        221. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             67 Autigny                    1:40.03,2    31.28,7  (5649)    5.49
EMC         63. Cuennet Michaël                     93 Fribourg                      6.35,8     1.42,8 (11053)    5.29
M20       1720. Cuennet Olivier                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.51,9    34.23,9  (5896)    5.28
M20       1052. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                   1:22.56,9    23.28,9  (5438)    4.49
M20       1817. Cuennet Stéphane                    69 Fribourg                   1:36.51,3    37.23,3  (7879)    5.38
M20        813. Cugini Lorenz                       75 Zürich                     1:20.05,3    20.37,3  (1401)    4.39
M60        249. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon 1                  2:22.34,4  1:12.13,8  (7550)    8.18
M20       2092. Cultrann Alfio                      73 Vouvry                     2:19.03,8  1:19.35,8  (7718)    8.05
EFC         52. Curchod Laurie                      93 Marly                         7.21,4     2.17,0 (11827)    6.07
M40        665. Curchod Pierre                      57 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:38.28,3    37.19,6  (6165)    5.44
W20        165. Curcio Corinne, Villars-sur-Glâne   73 CA Marly                   1:36.07,3    27.32,8  (6307)    5.35
M20        990. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                   1:22.14,8    22.46,8  (2041)    4.47
W40         47. Currat Chantal                      61 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:29.49,6    15.42,9  (5630)    5.13
M45         42. Currat Christian                    54 Farvagny                   1:11.46,8    10.45,5   (471)    4.10
M20       1999. Currat Edouard                      65 Matran                     1:46.01,3    46.33,3  (6617)    6.10
M40        190. Currat Jean-Denis                   60 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:17.55,0    16.46,3  (1004)    4.32
M20       1930. Currat Joel                         73 Monthey                    1:41.20,5    41.52,5  (6408)    5.54
EMB         35. Currat Kevin                        91 Farvagny                      9.39,0     1.52,5 (12021)    4.35
W35        141. Currat Liliane                      65 Farvagny                   1:42.59,6    30.37,0  (7875)    5.59
EFC         50. Currat Line                         93 Farvagny                      7.19,0     2.14,6 (11811)    6.05
M40        123. Currat Philippe                     57 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:14.15,0    13.06,3  (1242)    4.19
M55        113. Currat Roger                        45 Rossens FR                 1:28.31,8    21.26,3  (4144)    5.09
M20        360. Currat Stéphane, Bulle              77 CA Farvagny I              1:13.26,8    13.58,8  (1604)    4.16
M45         98. Curto Luigi                         53 Lausanne                   1:17.33,6    16.32,3   (730)    4.31
EMA         20. Curty Alain                         89 Fribourg                     14.17,2     2.11,7 (13021)    4.15
W50         93. Curty Cecile                        44 Fribourg                   1:53.37,4    38.32,6  (6301)    6.37
M40         97. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                   1:12.58,9    11.50,2  (1051)    4.15
M40        673. Cuttat Serge                        61 Corban                     1:39.26,4    38.17,7  (5876)    5.47
M40        185. Cuttelod Jacques                    57 Féchy                      1:17.38,8    16.30,1  (2383)    4.31
W20         13. Cuttelod Melanie                    81 Féchy                      1:17.27,6     8.53,1  (3243)    4.30
M55         48. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                   1:23.05,8    16.00,3  (2197)    4.50

Total 423



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.