68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W35        143. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                   1:43.30,7    31.08,1  (5732)    6.01
W45         21. Bach Yvonne                         52 Hauterive                  1:29.35,2    15.39,0  (4131)    5.13
M20        701. Bachelard Jérôme                    79 Eysins                     1:18.46,0    19.18,0  (2630)    4.35
M50        372. Bachelier Bernard                   49 F-Paris 07                 1:39.02,7    33.38,6  (4892)    5.46
M20       1007. Bacher Steeves                      69 Cossonay-Ville             1:22.29,9    23.01,9  (2905)    4.48
W50         78. Bächler Frances                     50 Misery-Courtion            1:45.56,9    30.52,1  (6905)    6.10
EMA         38. Bächler Julien                      88 Matran                       16.01,6     3.56,1 (13002)    4.47
M20       1746. Bächler Marcel                      69 Brünisried                 1:34.38,5    35.10,5  (5211)    5.30
M45        456. Bachmann Anton                      53 Lausanne                   1:34.59,9    33.58,6  (3307)    5.31
M20       2016. Bachmann Cedric                     78 Murten                     1:47.32,0    48.04,0  (4919)    6.15
M50        416. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                   1:43.56,4    38.32,3  (6540)    6.03
M55        195. Bachmann Ernest                     46 Lausanne                   1:37.04,4    29.58,9  (4611)    5.39
M50        363. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                     1:38.29,6    33.05,5  (6141)    5.44
M55         95. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen               1:27.26,9    20.21,4  (3522)    5.05
M45        575. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                1:49.02,4    48.01,1  (6309)    6.21
M45        370. Bachmann Jean-Pierre                55 Versoix                    1:30.21,0    29.19,7  (2920)    5.15
M20        102. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Lotzwil                    1:06.49,9     7.21,9   (395)    3.53
CadH        24. Bachmann Sylvain                    84 Versoix                    1:25.12,1    22.22,1  (2637)    4.57
CadH         3. Bachmann Urs                        85 Schwarzenegg               1:05.32,2     2.42,2   (171)    3.49
M20        523. Backhaus Bernd                      69 Murten                     1:16.22,0    16.54,0  (3595)    4.26
M20       1466. Baddour Rémy                        72 Genève                     1:28.45,2    29.17,2  (6626)    5.10
M20        684. Bader Joël                          68 Le Landeron                1:18.31,4    19.03,4  (3188)    4.34
M40         60. Bader Robert                        60 Muri                       1:10.29,3     9.20,6   (107)    4.06
M20       1212. Badin Bernard                       63 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.52,5    25.24,5  (6575)    4.56
M20       1504. Badoui Aziz                         63 Fribourg                   1:29.34,8    30.06,8  (5198)    5.13
M50        325. Badoux Jacques                      50 Martigny                   1:36.09,7    30.45,6  (2198)    5.36
EMC         96. Badoux Luc-Antoine                  95 Le Sentier                    7.35,8     2.42,8 (11009)    6.19
CF           9. Baechler Anne                       70 Lausanne                     44.06,0     4.10,4 (10815)    5.07
CFB          8. Baechler Caroline                   87 Granges-Paccot               44.37,6     6.35,9 (10005)    5.11
M20        243. Baechler Cédric, Granges-Paccot     67 CA Belfaux                 1:10.56,2    11.28,2   (384)    4.07
JunF         3. Baechler Chantal                    83 Alterswil FR               1:26.51,2    13.10,7  (3326)    5.03
M20         69. Baechler Christian                  67 Posieux                    1:05.10,6     5.42,6   (657)    3.47
M40        719. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                   1:44.25,4    43.16,7  (3242)    6.04
W40          3. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR               1:16.49,9     2.43,2  (2187)    4.28
M45        170. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.22,5    20.21,2  (2219)    4.44
W50         16. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:29.52,6    14.47,8  (3117)    5.14
M40        693. Baechler Markus                     60 Fribourg                   1:41.42,2    40.33,5  (6207)    5.55
M20       1625. Baechler Michael                    72 Fribourg                   1:31.57,6    32.29,6  (6566)    5.21
M20       1264. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                   1:25.30,8    26.02,8  (3323)    4.58
M45        481. Baechler Paul                       53 Fribourg                   1:36.32,4    35.31,1  (6181)    5.37
M45        574. Baechler René                       53 Fribourg                   1:48.53,1    47.51,8  (4092)    6.20
M20        955. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Fribourg                   1:21.57,7    22.29,7  (2566)    4.46
W20        106. Baechler Ursula                     72 Fribourg                   1:30.46,1    22.11,6  (3203)    5.17
W20        319. Baechler Véronique                  70 Chénens                    1:49.35,4    41.00,9  (7161)    6.22
M50        124. Baehni Jean-Daniel                  51 Orbe                       1:22.42,5    17.18,4  (4001)    4.49
M40         34. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                  1:08.16,0     7.07,3   (361)    3.58
W20        259. Baeriswyl Carole                    77 Düdingen                   1:44.03,0    35.28,5  (7206)    6.03
W20        326. Baeriswyl Christiane                80 Düdingen                   1:50.24,3    41.49,8  (7038)    6.25
M20       1368. Baeriswyl Elmar                     72 Fribourg                   1:27.22,6    27.54,6  (2714)    5.05
W20        144. Baeriswyl Eveline                   77 Düdingen                   1:34.32,3    25.57,8  (5859)    5.30
W20        254. Baeriswyl Eveline                   80 Düdingen                   1:43.56,6    35.22,1  (6344)    6.03
M55        133. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten                  1:30.50,9    23.45,4  (4177)    5.17
M60        245. Baeriswyl Josef                     41 Bösingen                   2:11.42,0  1:01.21,4  (7370)    7.40
M45        383. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                   1:30.40,7    29.39,4  (3286)    5.16
W20        152. Baeriswyl Monika                    75 Bösingen                   1:35.05,8    26.31,3  (4205)    5.32
W20        325. Baeriswyl Nathalie                  73 Grolley                    1:50.14,1    41.39,6  (7873)    6.25
W20        246. Baeriswyl Stefanie                  79 Düdingen                   1:43.07,8    34.33,3  (5916)    6.00
EMB         23. Baeriswyl Sylvain                   90 Fribourg                      9.11,9     1.25,4 (12004)    4.22
EMC         22. Baeriswyl Vincent                   92 Fribourg                      5.38,7     0.45,7 (11010)    4.42
W35        100. Baeriswyl-Schafer Regula            65 Tafers                     1:37.49,5    25.26,9  (6606)    5.41
M50         10. Baert Guido                         47 B-Brugge 2                 1:10.07,4     4.43,3   (876)    4.05
M20       1121. Baertschi Roland                    65 Hauterive                  1:23.43,0    24.15,0  (1086)    4.52
M20        214. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                     1:10.15,4    10.47,4   (672)    4.05
M40        489. Bagnoud Marc-Antoine                59 F-Thoiry                   1:28.46,7    27.38,0  (5025)    5.10
M20       1205. Baillif Pascal                      65 Malleray-Bévilard          1:24.49,1    25.21,1  (1904)    4.56
M20        235. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                    1:10.44,0    11.16,0   (538)    4.07
M20         28. Bailly Gilles                       77 Biel/Bienne                1:02.42,7     3.14,7   (192)    3.39
M20       1774. Baissif Sébastien                   75 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:35.24,6    35.56,6  (5099)    5.33
M40        660. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                        1:38.08,4    36.59,7  (5872)    5.42
M40        263. Balet Serge                         59 Grimisuat                  1:20.27,5    19.18,8  (2171)    4.41
M40        664. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                  1:38.26,5    37.17,8  (6871)    5.44
EMB         10. Ballaman Florian                    90 Domdidier                     8.36,1     0.49,6 (12005)    4.05
CadH         7. Ballaman Matthias                   85 Domdidier                  1:11.55,7     9.05,7   (662)    4.11
W40         27. Ballamann Marlis                    60 Domdidier                  1:26.18,3    12.11,6  (5393)    5.01
M20        467. Ballara Jaime-Jr                    76 Attalens                   1:15.34,2    16.06,2  (2231)    4.24
CF          65. Balleyguier Dina                    64 Villars-sur-Glâne            57.29,3    17.33,7 (10009)    6.41
M40        655. Balmer Adrian                       60 Laupen BE                  1:37.27,7    36.19,0  (5644)    5.40
M55        236. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                       1:40.57,1    33.51,6  (5727)    5.52
M40        384. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:24.34,9    23.26,2  (2033)    4.55
M45        597. Balmer Claude                       54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:58.35,4    57.34,1  (7056)    6.54
M20        526. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:16.23,0    16.55,0   (373)    4.26
M20       2037. Baltisberger Bernard                65 Orbe                       1:49.05,2    49.37,2  (6333)    6.21
M55        279. Balz Christian                      46 Thörishaus                 1:47.37,6    40.32,1  (5730)    6.16
M20       1681. Bana Cyril                          70 Marin-Epagnier             1:33.04,3    33.36,3  (7638)    5.25
W45        130. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                   1:58.54,8    44.58,6  (6573)    6.55
M50        472. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                   1:58.56,7    53.32,6  (6577)    6.55
JunH        44. Bangerter Roger                     83 Vinelz                     1:33.34,2    33.18,2  (7691)    5.26
EMC         32. Bapst Alain                         92 Fribourg                      5.48,8     0.55,8 (11011)    4.50
M20       1531. Bapst Frédéric                      80 Fribourg                   1:29.55,3    30.27,3  (4898)    5.14
M40        238. Bapst Pascal                        61 Farvagny                   1:19.23,2    18.14,5  (4628)    4.37
W35         69. Baptista Fatima                     62 St-Aubin NE                1:34.18,6    21.56,0  (5373)    5.29
M20        869. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                 1:20.43,5    21.15,5  (4435)    4.42
M55        208. Barbagallo Salvatore                46 Châtelaine                 1:37.48,1    30.42,6  (4660)    5.41
EMC        112. Barbau  Mirco                       96 Mies-Tannay                   8.46,6     3.53,6 (11012)    7.18
EFC         51. Barbeau Sonia                       93 Tannay                        7.20,8     2.16,4 (11013)    6.07
W20        379. Barbeau Vivi                        68 Tannay                     2:08.30,8    59.56,3  (7046)    7.29
M50        342. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS               1:37.20,1    31.56,0  (3604)    5.40
M20       1600. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD              1:31.27,1    31.59,1  (6922)    5.19
M20        261. Barberon Philippe                   67 Corcelles NE               1:11.24,8    11.56,8   (561)    4.09
M20       1500. Barbey Jean-Francois                64 Carouge GE                 1:29.29,6    30.01,6  (4290)    5.12
M20       2085. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont         2:05.47,9  1:06.19,9  (5011)    7.19
M55        123. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                  1:29.21,5    22.16,0  (4515)    5.12
M40        444. Barbosa Abilio                      57 Clarens                    1:26.44,4    25.35,7  (3309)    5.03
M20        912. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                     1:21.28,4    22.00,4  (3346)    4.44
M20       1102. Bardet Didier                       62 Biel/Bienne                1:23.24,8    23.56,8  (3451)    4.51
M20         98. Bardet Vincent                      79 Villars-le-Grand           1:06.44,0     7.16,0   (350)    3.53
W20        252. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                     1:43.41,9    35.07,4  (5074)    6.02
M55        258. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                     1:43.48,5    36.43,0  (4657)    6.02
M20       1931. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                1:41.24,2    41.56,2  (6360)    5.54
M40        603. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.15,7    32.07,0  (5382)    5.25
M45        310. Bariatti Claude                     54 Nyon                       1:27.53,0    26.51,7  (3428)    5.07
M50        214. Baricic Jakov                       48 Sierre                     1:28.38,7    23.14,6  (3231)    5.09
M40        661. Barilli Hervé                       58 Belfaux                    1:38.10,0    37.01,3  (5064)    5.43
EMC         29. Bäriswyl Rico                       93 Bösingen                      5.46,1     0.53,1 (11014)    4.48
M50        256. Barman Marcel                       47 Fribourg                   1:31.26,3    26.02,2  (4404)    5.19
M50        102. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                 1:21.38,9    16.14,8  (1725)    4.45
M40        240. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                       1:19.34,4    18.25,7  (1609)    4.38
M45        304. Barner Martin                       52 Flurlingen                 1:27.48,1    26.46,8  (3571)    5.06
M55        287. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                    1:49.47,8    42.42,3  (6238)    6.23
M45        117. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                     1:18.28,4    17.27,1  (1542)    4.34
M55         50. Barral Enrique                      45 Genève                     1:23.16,7    16.11,2  (2554)    4.51
M20       1086. Barral Félix                        68 Plan-les-Ouates            1:23.16,4    23.48,4  (2621)    4.50
W50        101. Barras Carmen                       41 Corpataux                  1:59.45,3    44.40,5  (7493)    6.58
M40         21. Barras Gilles, Farvagny             61 CA Farvagny I              1:05.57,0     4.48,3   (253)    3.50
M45        173. Barras Michel                       55 Hauteville                 1:21.30,2    20.28,9  (3181)    4.44
M20       1076. Barras Pascal                       69 Belfaux                    1:23.15,0    23.47,0  (3404)    4.50
M20        236. Barras Patrick                      63 Montana-Vermala            1:10.46,1    11.18,1   (592)    4.07
M20       1823. Barras Samuel                       76 Fribourg                   1:37.06,1    37.38,1  (5024)    5.39
M60         63. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                  1:30.24,1    20.03,5  (3297)    5.15
W20        323. Barras Sylvie                       74 Zürich                     1:50.00,5    41.26,0  (6530)    6.24
CadH         4. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                  1:08.27,6     5.37,6  (1054)    3.59
M55        101. Barrillier Gabriel                  45 Genève                     1:27.52,5    20.47,0  (3154)    5.07
M55        244. Barthélémy Jean-Paul                46 Meyrin                     1:41.52,0    34.46,5  (7020)    5.55
M45        261. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                   1:25.36,6    24.35,3  (3679)    4.59
M60        139. Bartlome Hans                       30 Spiez                      1:40.49,1    30.28,5  (7156)    5.52
M50        198. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                       1:27.55,0    22.30,9  (4239)    5.07
M20        127. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                   1:07.36,5     8.08,5   (272)    3.56
M20        889. Bärtschi Nicolas                    63 Concise                    1:21.03,6    21.35,6  (1617)    4.43
W35         73. Bärtschi-Lopez Manon                65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.37,9    22.15,3  (6183)    5.30
M20        312. Basler Marcel                       62 Versoix                    1:12.21,7    12.53,7   (582)    4.12
M20         63. Basler Peter                        65 Herzogenbuchsee            1:04.48,9     5.20,9   (180)    3.46
M40        176. Basler René                         59 Aïre                       1:17.14,1    16.05,4  (1268)    4.29
M40        633. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                     1:35.21,4    34.12,7  (6011)    5.33
M40        562. Batelaan Dico                       61 Grand-Lancy                1:31.40,6    30.31,9  (4423)    5.20
M20       1098. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                  1:23.24,1    23.56,1  (3376)    4.51
M20        590. Batt Vinzenz                        75 Bolligen                   1:17.06,8    17.38,8  (1381)    4.29
M50        255. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                   1:31.23,4    25.59,3  (3374)    5.19
M20        933. Bauder Simon                        80 Lausanne                   1:21.41,6    22.13,6  (1426)    4.45
M55         34. Baudet Bernard                      45 F-Minzier                  1:21.01,3    13.55,8  (1461)    4.43
M40        358. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                    1:23.44,4    22.35,7  (3924)    4.52
M20       1997. Baudet Nicolas                      62 Cossonay-Ville             1:45.48,3    46.20,3  (6060)    6.09
W45         81. Baudin Arlette                      52 F-Viry                     1:44.42,6    30.46,4  (7327)    6.05
W45         87. Baudin Christine                    53 Le Muids                   1:46.12,9    32.16,7  (6331)    6.11
M50        273. Baudin Daniel                       50 F-Bonne sur Menoge         1:32.37,7    27.13,6  (1323)    5.23
M40         72. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully FR                   1:11.28,8    10.20,1  (1566)    4.09
M20        581. Baudin Grègoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez               1:16.58,7    17.30,7  (2208)    4.28
M55         19. Baudin Jean-Claude                  45 F-Viry                     1:18.00,8    10.55,3  (1598)    4.32
W45        120. Baudin Jocelyne                     56 F-Bonne Sur Menoge         1:54.12,5    40.16,3  (5242)    6.39
EMC         90. Baudin John                         92 Estavayer-le-Lac              7.21,9     2.28,9 (11824)    6.08
W35        153. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully FR                   1:45.12,2    32.49,6  (7146)    6.07
M45        411. Baudin Patrice                      53 Lausanne                   1:32.24,5    31.23,2  (4415)    5.22
M45         66. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                  1:15.07,1    14.05,8  (1121)    4.22
M45        128. Baudois Jean                        56 Lugano                     1:19.00,2    17.58,9  (2257)    4.36
M20        563. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Pully                      1:16.49,7    17.21,7  (1208)    4.28
M45        467. Baumann Armin                       52 Au-Wädenswil               1:35.35,6    34.34,3  (5273)    5.34
M20       1647. Baumann Hans                        70 Islisberg                  1:32.15,3    32.47,3  (4613)    5.22
M45        500. Baumann Heinrich                    54 Turbenthal                 1:37.58,7    36.57,4  (6078)    5.42
M20       1136. Baumann Marcel                      69 Seftigen                   1:23.57,7    24.29,7  (4438)    4.53
W20        139. Baumann Marie-Louise                69 Olten                      1:34.09,1    25.34,6  (6605)    5.29
W40         88. Baumann Monika                      61 Gempenach                  1:37.30,3    23.23,6  (6876)    5.40
M60        159. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                 1:44.42,0    34.21,4  (7093)    6.05
M45         63. Baumann Rene                        54 Ayer                       1:14.35,0    13.33,7   (503)    4.20
M55         77. Baumann Robert                      43 Hallau                     1:26.01,1    18.55,6  (1225)    5.00
M20       1284. Baumann Thomas                      63 Jeuss                      1:25.51,3    26.23,3  (1271)    5.00
M20        607. Baumann Urs                         63 Heimberg                   1:17.20,6    17.52,6  (2016)    4.30
W40          1. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                     1:14.06,7      -----   (815)    4.18
M20        991. Baumgart François                   66 Thônex                     1:22.16,4    22.48,4  (1112)    4.47
M50        456. Baumgartner Christian               47 Hinterkappelen             1:52.04,9    46.40,8  (6716)    6.31
M20        650. Baumgartner Claude                  64 Buix                       1:17.59,1    18.31,1  (1232)    4.32
M45        327. Baumgartner Juerg                   52 Stettlen                   1:28.37,0    27.35,7   (708)    5.09
M40        741. Baumgartner Renato                  59 Rothrist                   1:48.16,9    47.08,2  (6915)    6.18
M45         73. Baumgartner Roland                  53 Wettingen                  1:15.47,5    14.46,2   (914)    4.24
W20        367. Baumgartner Stephanie               69 Genolier                   1:59.07,5    50.33,0  (7542)    6.56
M40        764. Baumgartner Urs                     60 Rothrist                   1:58.18,5    57.09,8  (6914)    6.53
W20        331. Baur Jeanne                         69 Anières                    1:50.51,7    42.17,2  (6551)    6.27
W20        328. Baur Mary                           68 Prilly                     1:50.27,9    41.53,4  (8002)    6.26
W50         33. Baur-Brülhart Therese               43 Herzogenbuchsee            1:35.25,3    20.20,5  (6173)    5.33
M50        242. Bavaud Albert                       51 Vernier                    1:30.32,1    25.08,0  (2543)    5.16
W20         50. Bayer Olivia                        81 Biel/Bienne                1:23.33,7    14.59,2   (632)    4.52
M20       1853. Beauchamp Sylvain                   73 Zürich                     1:38.25,0    38.57,0  (4858)    5.43
W40        163. Beaud Christine                     61 Belfaux                    1:53.22,9    39.16,2  (6319)    6.36
M20        786. Beaud Claude                        62 Epagny                     1:19.44,3    20.16,3  (3211)    4.38
M40        589. Beaud Daniel                        58 Marsens                    1:32.36,0    31.27,3  (4242)    5.23
W40         99. Beaud Françoise                     58 Albeuve                    1:39.13,6    25.06,9  (6586)    5.46
M40        153. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard               1:15.56,4    14.47,7  (2149)    4.25
M50        149. Beaud J.-Paul                       49 Puplinge                   1:25.00,8    19.36,7  (3550)    4.57
W40         85. Beaud Jacqueline                    59 Epagny                     1:37.09,1    23.02,4  (6260)    5.39
M20        834. Beaud Pierre                        65 Grandvillard               1:20.21,6    20.53,6  (5869)    4.40
W20        310. Beaufour Sophie                     69 Anières                    1:49.02,5    40.28,0  (6217)    6.21
M20        155. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Suchy                      1:08.34,4     9.06,4   (342)    3.59
W20        133. Beck Karin                          67 Rüfenacht                  1:33.41,0    25.06,5  (7737)    5.27
W50         35. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                1:35.59,8    20.55,0  (4916)    5.35
M50        162. Beck Paul                           48 Münchringen                1:25.39,7    20.15,6  (1896)    4.59
M20       1975. Béday Christophe                    71 Préverenges                1:43.55,5    44.27,5  (7909)    6.03
W50         86. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                 1:50.11,4    35.06,6  (6215)    6.25
W40         43. Beer Margaret                       61 Marly                      1:28.30,2    14.23,5  (4398)    5.09
M40        225. Beer Robert                         59 Marly                      1:18.58,9    17.50,2  (2721)    4.35
M40        253. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges           1:20.07,6    18.58,9  (1663)    4.40
M20       1732. Beerli Pierre                       69 Lausanne                   1:34.09,6    34.41,6  (3649)    5.29
M40        539. Beersma Jos                         59 Nebikon                    1:30.38,1    29.29,4  (4633)    5.16
M20        434. Béguin Christophe                   78 Grandson                   1:14.52,7    15.24,7  (2549)    4.21
W40        186. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                     2:05.13,6    51.06,9  (5186)    7.17
M40        567. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                   1:31.47,4    30.38,7  (6027)    5.20
M45        521. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                     1:40.00,9    38.59,6  (5221)    5.49
M20       1176. Behr Claudius                       76 Marly                      1:24.26,1    24.58,1  (1314)    4.55
Elite        8. Bekele Fikadu                       ?? ETH                          56.18,6     2.41,8    (45)    3.16
M20         36. Bel René                            63 Cerneux-Péquignot          1:03.18,7     3.50,7   (183)    3.41
M20        576. Beliard Denis                       67 F-Thonon les Bains         1:16.55,6    17.27,6  (2069)    4.28
M20         92. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                  1:06.33,7     7.05,7   (356)    3.52
M20       1680. Belk Martin                         68 Courlevon                  1:33.03,8    33.35,8  (3151)    5.25
M20       1162. Bellitto Antonio                    72 Chavannes-Renens           1:24.12,5    24.44,5  (5497)    4.54
M20        460. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents              1:15.23,3    15.55,3  (1624)    4.23
M20       1669. Bellot David                        74 Givisiez                   1:32.48,0    33.20,0  (6499)    5.24
M20        939. Bellucci Mauro                      63 Genève                     1:21.45,0    22.17,0  (1395)    4.45
M20       1877. Bellwald Carlo                      74 Niederwangen BE            1:39.14,6    39.46,6  (7200)    5.46
M20       1112. Belser Thomas                       75 Guschelmuth                1:23.32,3    24.04,3  (4258)    4.51
W20        358. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Neuchâtel                  1:55.24,1    46.49,6  (7534)    6.43
M40        731. Belveze Jean-Pierre                 59 F-Savignac                 1:46.14,6    45.05,9  (5313)    6.11
M55         94. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                    1:27.14,8    20.09,3  (3059)    5.04
M40        125. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                      1:14.18,7    13.10,0   (184)    4.19
M20       1507. Bender Gilles                       68 Aigle                      1:29.37,2    30.09,2  (4391)    5.13
M40        460. Bendland Rainu                      61 Bern                       1:27.23,9    26.15,2  (2673)    5.05
M20        768. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zürich              1:19.36,7    20.08,7  (2668)    4.38
M50        167. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior            1:25.56,8    20.32,7  (3523)    5.00
M20       1844. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                   1:38.10,4    38.42,4  (7591)    5.43
W40         67. Benjazia Jacqueline                 61 St-Cergue                  1:34.01,0    19.54,3  (5641)    5.28
CadH        29. Benoit Andre                        ?? F-St- Genis                1:28.53,8    26.03,8  (3740)    5.10
W35        102. Benoit Catherine                    65 Marly                      1:38.10,0    25.47,4  (6619)    5.43
M20       1350. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                      1:27.07,8    27.39,8  (6095)    5.04
M20       1667. Benz Guido                          64 Pfeffingen                 1:32.46,7    33.18,7   (133)    5.24
W20        127. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                     1:32.45,3    24.10,8  (6049)    5.24
M40        445. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                  1:26.45,1    25.36,4  (4505)    5.03
M20       1323. Berard Christophe                   72 Fully                      1:26.32,4    27.04,4  (1520)    5.02
W35        113. Berberat Catherine                  64 Echallens Sorties          1:39.08,1    26.45,5  (7606)    5.46
M55        312. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                     1:57.41,8    50.36,3  (6197)    6.51
M20       1711. Berchtold Philipp                   62 Baltschieder               1:33.40,0    34.12,0  (2576)    5.27
M55         45. Berchtold Serge                     45 F-Versonnex                1:22.45,8    15.40,3  (4215)    4.49
M20        720. Berclaz François-Xavier             75 Sierre                     1:19.04,5    19.36,5  (2504)    4.36
W20        147. Beretta Lucia                       68 Pregassona                 1:34.41,6    26.07,1  (5284)    5.30
M60        230. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                    2:00.59,7    50.39,1  (7379)    7.02
M45         68. Berger Gerhard                      54 Hägendorf                  1:15.26,2    14.24,9  (2003)    4.23
M20       1169. Berger Luc                          66 Dompierre VD               1:24.15,7    24.47,7  (3187)    4.54
W20        179. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Leukerbad                  1:37.03,6    28.29,1  (4097)    5.39
M50        186. Bergier Marc                        49 Prangins                   1:27.26,4    22.02,3  (3477)    5.05
M55         14. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                   1:17.18,7    10.13,2  (1313)    4.30
M20        766. Bergonzo Enrico                     64 Villeneuve VD              1:19.33,3    20.05,3  (1930)    4.38
M20        903. Berguer Daniel                      66 Eclépens                   1:21.13,6    21.45,6  (3318)    4.43
W40        165. Berguerand Anne                     57 Martigny                   1:53.41,1    39.34,4  (7668)    6.37
W40         69. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                   1:34.15,1    20.08,4  (5558)    5.29
M40        433. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                   1:26.18,4    25.09,7  (3266)    5.01
W45         45. Beri Zsuzsanna                      56 St-Blaise                  1:37.06,0    23.09,8  (5877)    5.39
M50        140. Berlendis Jean-Noel                 51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:24.03,1    18.39,0  (2933)    4.53
M40        628. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques            60 Lausanne                   1:34.58,3    33.49,6  (4535)    5.31
M20        802. Berlinger Adrian                    70 Schliern b. Köniz          1:19.58,6    20.30,6  (3399)    4.39
M50        408. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles                  1:42.24,8    37.00,7  (7704)    5.57
M20        898. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                1:21.09,6    21.41,6  (3013)    4.43
M45         34. Bernard William, Genève             56 BNP Paribas Sport          1:10.41,0     9.39,7   (505)    4.07
M60        218. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                  1:57.35,2    47.14,6  (7549)    6.50
M20       2006. Bernasconi Andre                    62 Faoug                      1:46.54,6    47.26,6  (6104)    6.13
W35        147. Bernegger Barbara                   64 Köniz                      1:43.52,0    31.29,4  (6020)    6.02
M60         35. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern            1:26.56,9    16.36,3  (3879)    5.03
M40        599. Bernet Stefan                       61 Sins                       1:33.06,2    31.57,5  (6002)    5.25
M50         34. Bernex Gilles                       51 Echallens                  1:15.17,2     9.53,1   (744)    4.23
M20       1619. Bernhard Bruno                      78 Untervaz                   1:31.48,9    32.20,9  (7122)    5.20
M20       1299. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                  1:26.02,9    26.34,9  (2586)    5.00
M50         75. Bernhard Rolf                       50 Niederuzwil                1:19.26,8    14.02,7  (1901)    4.37
W50         30. Berra Marylaure                     49 Choëx                      1:35.08,1    20.03,3  (6909)    5.32
M20        390. Berra Pascal                        69 Ollon VD                   1:13.59,9    14.31,9  (1349)    4.18
M45        321. Berrard Eddy                        55 St-Sulpice NE              1:28.23,4    27.22,1  (3655)    5.08
JunH        11. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                    1:12.00,9    11.44,9  (2666)    4.11
EFA         20. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                        15.41,0     3.04,2 (13003)    4.40
CFB         10. Berset Alexandra                    86 Marly                        46.12,4     8.10,7 (10012)    5.22
M40        143. Berset André                        57 Ecuvillens                 1:15.30,8    14.22,1  (2068)    4.23
W40         66. Berset Bernadette, Ecuvillens       59 CA Farvagny II             1:33.49,6    19.42,9  (6411)    5.27
M20       1848. Berset Christian                    67 Romanens                   1:38.17,5    38.49,5  (6907)    5.43
W20         56. Berset Christiane, Russy            73 CA Belfaux                 1:25.14,6    16.40,1   (614)    4.57
M20       1004. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                      1:22.28,4    23.00,4  (2128)    4.48
M50        106. Berset Daniel                       51 Belfaux                    1:21.46,6    16.22,5  (2030)    4.45
M20       2014. Berset Daniel                       67 Givisiez                   1:47.28,2    48.00,2  (6592)    6.15
M20         86. Berset Eric                         64 St-Cergue                  1:06.22,1     6.54,1   (169)    3.51
M45        514. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon          1:39.28,9    38.27,6  (4654)    5.47
M55        201. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                   1:37.21,8    30.16,3  (5354)    5.40
EFC          7. Berset Heidi                        93 St-Cergue                     5.47,8     0.43,4 (11015)    4.49
EFC         15. Berset Jenny                        92 St-Cergue                     6.15,5     1.11,1 (11016)    5.12
M20        778. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux            1:19.40,5    20.12,5  (3405)    4.38
EFC         54. Berset Morgane                      93 Marly                         7.23,5     2.19,1 (11017)    6.09
M20        925. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                   1:21.38,9    22.10,9  (4548)    4.45
EFC         55. Berset Sarah                        93 La Joux FR                    7.23,6     2.19,2 (11826)    6.09
M20       1523. Berset Siméon                       77 Granges (Veveyse)          1:29.45,8    30.17,8  (5199)    5.13
M20        346. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                     1:13.09,1    13.41,1  (1104)    4.15
M40         98. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly                   1:13.04,3    11.55,6   (550)    4.15
CMB         21. Berset Yves                         86 Belfaux                      39.16,8     7.17,5 (10013)    4.34
M20        556. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                    1:16.43,2    17.15,2  (1704)    4.28
M20       1526. Bersier Christophe                  63 Fribourg                   1:29.51,8    30.23,8  (5257)    5.14
M55         99. Bersier Ernest                      43 Montbrelloz                1:27.47,5    20.42,0  (3531)    5.06
M45        433. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                    1:33.44,4    32.43,1  (4626)    5.27
M45        447. Bersier Marcel                      55 Thônex                     1:34.22,1    33.20,8  (4586)    5.29
CM          32. Bersier Pierre-Michel               49 Cugy FR                      46.44,2    13.22,6 (10822)    5.26
W40        131. Bersier Vérène                      57 Châbles FR                 1:45.05,1    30.58,4  (7258)    6.07
M20       1220. Bersier Yves                        65 Bursins                    1:24.57,4    25.29,4   (430)    4.56
M50        396. Bersot Rene                         49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:41.15,7    35.51,6  (6346)    5.53
EMA         48. Bertherin Lionel                    88 Vuisternens-Romont           17.57,6     5.52,1 (13802)    5.21
M20       1015. Berthod Damien                      63 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:22.31,7    23.03,7  (1488)    4.48
M60        170. Berthod Roger                       38 Aire-la-Ville              1:46.20,0    35.59,4  (6738)    6.11
M20       1158. Berthold Markus                     75 Luzern                     1:24.07,6    24.39,6  (3878)    4.53
W40         36. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                     1:27.26,8    13.20,1  (4244)    5.05
M55        110. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Vich                       1:28.21,9    21.16,4  (4146)    5.08
M50        189. Bertholet Michel                    48 Moudon                     1:27.35,5    22.11,4  (6068)    5.06
W20        204. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village              1:39.00,1    30.25,6  (7234)    5.45
M20       1554. Berthoud Stéphane                   67 Montet (Vully)             1:30.17,9    30.49,9  (4277)    5.15
EMC          8. Bertich Marco                       92 Alterswil FR                  5.24,1     0.31,1 (11018)    4.30
M20       1878. Bertsche Nicolas                    73 Yens                       1:39.16,4    39.48,4  (6410)    5.46
M55         42. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                  1:22.09,1    15.03,6  (2106)    4.47
M20       1377. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:27.33,1    28.05,1  (2896)    5.05
M20       1284. Bertschy Nicolas                    64 Fribourg                   1:25.51,3    26.23,3  (3014)    5.00
M20        537. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                     1:16.34,1    17.06,1   (737)    4.27
M45        255. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                   1:25.14,7    24.13,4  (2324)    4.57
M20       1494. Bessié Eric                         64 F-Cruseille                1:29.27,4    29.59,4  (5054)    5.12
M20       1621. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                       1:31.51,5    32.23,5  (5190)    5.20
M55        222. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                     1:39.14,4    32.08,9  (4595)    5.46
M20       1017. Besson Luc                          81 Gollion                    1:22.32,6    23.04,6  (2604)    4.48
M45        239. Bessou Jean-Claude                  53 F-Villefranche-de-Rouergu  1:24.36,0    23.34,7  (5309)    4.55
M20        683. Bethke Matthias                     62 Rubigen                    1:18.29,8    19.01,8  (1490)    4.34
M20       1641. Bétrisey Mathias                    78 Montana-Vermala            1:32.12,8    32.44,8  (1553)    5.22
M20        244. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                       1:10.56,8    11.28,8   (830)    4.07
W20         21. Betschart Fränzi                    70 Baar                       1:20.09,8    11.35,3  (1333)    4.40
M60         58. Betschen Henri                      35 Bevaix                     1:29.50,8    19.30,2  (3255)    5.13
M40         75. Bettex Fabian                       60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:11.44,3    10.35,6   (468)    4.10
M40        400. Bettinelli Mirko                    61 Onex                       1:24.57,9    23.49,2  (3484)    4.56
M45         54. Bettosini Arno                      55 Rivera                     1:13.46,3    12.45,0   (489)    4.17
M40        549. Betz Pierre-Alain                   61 Genève                     1:30.58,6    29.49,9  (3112)    5.17
M20        744. Beugger André                       66 Grand-Lancy                1:19.21,6    19.53,6  (2559)    4.37
M20       1199. Beutler Cédric                      70 St-Prex                    1:24.40,6    25.12,6  (4254)    4.55
M55        257. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                       1:43.28,9    36.23,4  (5500)    6.01
JunH         4. Beutler Toni                        82 Yvonand                    1:09.30,4     9.14,4   (452)    4.02
M20       1831. Bey Lionel                          76 Fontaines-Grandson         1:37.38,4    38.10,4  (2937)    5.41
EFC         21. Beyeler  Laura                      92 Neyruz FR                     6.33,6     1.29,2 (11019)    5.28
W20        287. Beyeler Ariane                      75 Granges-Paccot             1:47.07,7    38.33,2  (7392)    6.14
M45        446. Beyeler Frederic                    55 Bettens                    1:34.20,8    33.19,5  (5395)    5.29
M45        542. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens                     1:42.37,0    41.35,7  (5610)    5.58
W40        127. Beyeler Marie-Therese               58 Bubendorf                  1:44.11,7    30.05,0  (7024)    6.04
M40        120. Beyeler Patrick                     60 Arzier                     1:14.11,0    13.02,3  (1008)    4.19
M45        443. Beyeler Roland                      52 Bubendorf                  1:34.19,2    33.17,9  (5389)    5.29
M20       1131. Bezelgues Olivier                   73 Vevey                      1:23.49,5    24.21,5  (2365)    4.52
M20         75. Biamonti Jean-Philippe              63 F-Beausoleil               1:05.31,9     6.03,9   (910)    3.48
M45        347. Bianchi François                    53 Givisiez                   1:29.33,0    28.31,7  (4054)    5.12
EMC         76. Bianchi Morgan                      93 Givisiez                      7.03,3     2.10,3 (11829)    5.52
M40        219. Bianchi Paolo                       61 Breganzona                 1:18.45,6    17.36,9  (2172)    4.35
CadF         6. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                    1:28.42,2    17.41,5  (4715)    5.09
M40        637. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                    1:35.44,6    34.35,9  (5728)    5.34
M45        155. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                    1:20.51,6    19.50,3  (4662)    4.42
W35         35. Biasolo Nathalie                    65 I-Vedano Olona             1:26.52,2    14.29,6  (2002)    5.03
M45        534. Bicer Nevzat                        53 Sugiez                     1:41.23,9    40.22,6  (6622)    5.54
CadH        28. Bideau Nicolas                      ?? Lausanne                   1:27.57,1    25.07,1  (5101)    5.07
M40        370. Biedermann Markus                   57 Lengnau BE                 1:24.01,3    22.52,6  (3470)    4.53
CMB          1. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Schwarzsee                   31.59,3      ----- (10817)    3.43
W40         54. Biefer Sylvie                       57 Chexbres                   1:31.33,5    17.26,8  (3218)    5.19
M20        704. Biehl Kevin                         79 Murten                     1:18.47,9    19.19,9   (697)    4.35
W20        284. Bielmann Irmgard                    71 Rechthalten                1:47.03,6    38.29,1  (7236)    6.14
M20        674. Bienz Martin                        66 Laupen BE                  1:18.20,3    18.52,3  (1682)    4.33
M20        274. Bieri Bernhard                      72 Bern                       1:11.41,4    12.13,4  (1017)    4.10
M20       1571. Bieri Fabian                        70 Zollikofen                 1:30.40,7    31.12,7  (5014)    5.16
M20       1664. Bieri Markus                        64 Ortschwaben                1:32.42,3    33.14,3  (6870)    5.23
M40          2. Bifrare Jean-Pierre, Le Bry         58 CS Marsens 1               1:01.44,1     0.35,4   (144)    3.35
M20       1709. Bigler Cedric                       73 Courgevaux                 1:33.38,6    34.10,6  (3176)    5.27
M45        363. Bigler Gilbert                      53 Puplinge                   1:29.59,2    28.57,9  (5866)    5.14
M55        230. Bilat Daniel                        46 Port                       1:40.09,7    33.04,2  (5091)    5.50
W40        180. Bill Fabienne, Gland                58 Foulée Glandoise II        1:59.35,7    45.29,0  (7902)    6.57
M40        441. Bill Jean-Daniel, Gland             58 Foulée Glandoise I         1:26.35,1    25.26,4  (6280)    5.02
M50        139. Billieux Andre                      51 Neuchâtel                  1:23.50,8    18.26,7  (1081)    4.52
M20        669. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                  1:18.16,6    18.48,6  (4168)    4.33
M40         61. Billod Claude                       57 Colombier NE               1:10.30,4     9.21,7   (270)    4.06
M20        948. Binagwaho Bernard, Bern 22          66 Bouygues 2                 1:21.52,7    22.24,7   (136)    4.46
M20        831. Binder Andreas                      68 Maschwanden                1:20.16,8    20.48,8  (1709)    4.40
M20        310. Biner Gustav                        71 Zermatt                    1:12.20,2    12.52,2   (655)    4.12
M20         46. Binet Alain, Bern 22                62 Bouygues 2                 1:04.01,6     4.33,6   (274)    3.43
M20       1516. Binetti Alain                       67 Boudry                     1:29.44,9    30.16,9  (5047)    5.13
M20       1130. Binetti Fabrice                     62 Murten                     1:23.48,1    24.20,1  (5145)    4.52
M50         43. Binggeli Hansruedi                  50 Gasel                      1:16.11,9    10.47,8   (176)    4.26
W40         15. Binggeli Marianne                   61 Mühleberg                  1:22.52,9     8.46,2  (1467)    4.49
M20       1000. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                    1:22.25,8    22.57,8  (1213)    4.48
CM          16. Binggeli Martin                     56 Schwarzenburg                41.39,7     8.18,1 (10014)    4.50
W40        141. Binggeli Ruth                       60 Schwarzenburg              1:46.41,2    32.34,5  (7022)    6.12
M40        749. Binotto Michel                      59 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:49.50,7    48.42,0  (7221)    6.23
M20       1208. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Vens                       1:24.50,6    25.22,6  (2606)    4.56
M20        680. Bioley Gilles                       79 Lausanne                   1:18.25,5    18.57,5  (7455)    4.34
W20        378. Biolley Anne-Chantal                67 Courtaman                  2:08.10,3    59.35,8  (7725)    7.27
M50        148. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                     1:25.00,3    19.36,2  (4025)    4.57
W20        353. Biolley Sonia                       73 Cugy                       1:54.17,7    45.43,2  (7159)    6.39
EMB         55. Bircher Kevin                       91 Düdingen                     10.16,0     2.29,5 (12006)    4.53
M20       1426. Birchler Thomas                     72 Zürich                     1:28.11,7    28.43,7  (3505)    5.08
M45        494. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                  1:37.35,4    36.34,1  (3542)    5.41
M45        450. Bischof Guido                       55 Urdorf                     1:34.37,7    33.36,4  (5658)    5.30
M20       1293. Bise Stephane                       62 Yens                       1:25.56,3    26.28,3  (4851)    5.00
M40         73. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                      1:11.31,2    10.22,5   (241)    4.09
M40         45. Bissig Bruno                        61 Zug                        1:09.39,2     8.30,5   (478)    4.03
M45        118. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                  1:18.28,8    17.27,5  (1361)    4.34
M20       1569. Bittiner Roland                     72 Lausanne                   1:30.38,6    31.10,6  (6236)    5.16
M20        321. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:12.35,2    13.07,2  (2522)    4.13
M20       1891. Blanc Alexandre                     70 Puidoux                    1:39.43,1    40.15,1  (5346)    5.48
W20         46. Blanc Claudia, Farvagny             74 CA Farvagny II             1:23.07,4    14.32,9  (3417)    4.50
M20        222. Blanc Dominique                     70 Lausanne                   1:10.34,3    11.06,3  (1927)    4.06
W50         79. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                  1:45.58,3    30.53,5  (4453)    6.10
M20       1352. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                      1:27.08,9    27.40,9  (3314)    5.04
M40         13. Blanc Jacques                       59 Grand-Lancy                1:04.26,7     3.18,0   (146)    3.45
M20       1073. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                   1:23.12,1    23.44,1  (2435)    4.50
W20        298. Blanc Marie-José                    74 Crissier                   1:48.06,0    39.31,5  (6630)    6.17
M40        352. Blanc Michel                        59 Travers                    1:23.40,6    22.31,9  (2312)    4.52
W45         48. Blanc Yolande                       56 Payerne                    1:37.56,5    24.00,3  (6341)    5.42
M20       1453. Blanchard Julien                    76 Marly                      1:28.35,2    29.07,2  (3074)    5.09
EMC         75. Blanchard Martin                    92 Bourguillon                   7.00,3     2.07,3 (11020)    5.50
M20       1825. Blanchet Gaël                       73 Martigny                   1:37.09,3    37.41,3  (7271)    5.39
M45         29. Bland Phil                          54 Greifensee                 1:10.24,1     9.22,8   (278)    4.06
M40        551. Blant Michel                        58 Hauterive                  1:31.15,1    30.06,4  (3518)    5.18
M20       1634. Blaser Christoph                    75 Granges-Paccot             1:32.09,6    32.41,6  (3701)    5.22
M20       1182. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot             1:24.28,5    25.00,5  (3423)    4.55
M45         36. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                       1:10.49,6     9.48,3   (458)    4.07
M20       1897. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot             1:39.51,4    40.23,4  (4117)    5.48
M45        490. Blatmann André                      56 Lugnorre                   1:37.06,0    36.04,7  (6350)    5.39
M20        245. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                   1:10.59,1    11.31,1  (2715)    4.08
M20        575. Blattmann Alain                     66 Bernex                     1:16.54,6    17.26,6  (3413)    4.28
M60        236. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                 2:03.44,3    53.23,7  (6405)    7.12
JunF         1. Bleiker Carmen                      83 Le Vaud                    1:13.40,5      -----  (1223)    4.17
M20       1755. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                 1:34.47,6    35.19,6  (6303)    5.31
EFB         24. Bless Florence                      91 Fribourg                     10.04,2     2.13,6 (12007)    4.47
EFA         28. Bless Michèle                       89 Fribourg                     16.47,4     4.10,6 (13004)    5.00
M20       1511. Blindenbacher Felix                 65 Aarau                      1:29.42,1    30.14,1  (5112)    5.13
M20        697. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                  1:18.43,6    19.15,6  (4937)    4.35
M20       1737. Blöchliger Matthäus                 70 Zürich                     1:34.21,6    34.53,6  (7282)    5.29
M20        631. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Commugny                   1:17.44,2    18.16,2  (2223)    4.31
M60        163. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                   1:45.13,6    34.53,0  (5114)    6.07
W35         17. Blondel Odile                       66 Nyon                       1:22.04,3     9.41,7   (607)    4.46
W35         11. Blot Maria                          63 Gilly VD                   1:17.45,2     5.22,6  (1860)    4.31
W40         51. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                1:30.53,5    16.46,8  (4540)    5.17
M55        300. Blumenthal Paul                     45 Berikon                    1:52.06,9    45.01,4  (6425)    6.31
M45        338. Blunschi Andyi                      54 Tafers                     1:29.12,0    28.10,7  (3683)    5.11
M45         64. Bobe Gilles                         56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:14.35,1    13.33,8  (1155)    4.20
M40        687. Bocherens Stephane                  57 Rennaz                     1:41.01,3    39.52,6  (6194)    5.53
M50        279. Bochet Bernard                      49 Payerne                    1:32.58,4    27.34,3  (3526)    5.24
M20       2017. Bochet Christian                    68 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:47.40,4    48.12,4  (6725)    6.16
M20        287. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                    1:11.58,1    12.30,1  (1429)    4.11
M50        133. Bochud Maurice                      48 Posieux                    1:23.29,3    18.05,2  (3620)    4.51
M55         76. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                     1:25.59,0    18.53,5  (4230)    5.00
M55         57. Boesch Fredy                        44 Founex                     1:23.54,9    16.49,4  (1532)    4.53
M20       1359. Boesch Manuel                       77 Founex                     1:27.15,6    27.47,6  (6569)    5.04
M20         67. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS               1:05.01,2     5.33,2   (249)    3.47
M20        476. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.              1:15.41,8    16.13,8  (1158)    4.24
W20         45. Bohr Anja                           75 Oberschrot                 1:23.05,3    14.30,8  (1243)    4.50
EFA          4. Boichat Anaëlle                     89 La Chaux-de-Fonds            13.26,8     0.50,0 (13005)    4.00
M45        591. Boillat Didier                      56 Les Breuleux               1:54.07,8    53.06,5  (4373)    6.38
M20       1211. Boillat Florian                     62 Le Noirmont                1:24.51,8    25.23,8  (3038)    4.56
M20        438. Boillat Olivier                     64 Genève                     1:14.58,7    15.30,7  (1181)    4.22
W35         57. Boillat Véronique                   62 St-Sulpice VD              1:31.52,3    19.29,7  (5858)    5.21
M40        402. Bojanowski André                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.59,6    23.50,9  (5092)    4.57
M40        194. Bolay Bernard                       59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:17.58,7    16.50,0  (1277)    4.32
W40          2. Bolay Claire                        58 St-Légier                  1:16.24,1     2.17,4  (1524)    4.26
M45        183. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                     1:21.56,2    20.54,9  (2346)    4.46
M45        199. Bolet Ernst                         52 Zürich                     1:22.44,6    21.43,3  (3207)    4.49
M20       1759. Bolinger Jean-Luc                   79 Genève                     1:34.53,1    35.25,1  (7507)    5.31
M20       1273. Boller Patrick                      73 Stein AG                   1:25.41,0    26.13,0  (3208)    4.59
M40        179. Bolliger Armin                      60 Heldswil                   1:17.28,0    16.19,3  (2177)    4.30
M40        102. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                    1:13.21,0    12.12,3   (771)    4.16
M55        311. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                      1:56.52,2    49.46,7  (6675)    6.48
M20       1580. Bollmann Jon                        72 Zürich                     1:31.03,6    31.35,6  (3945)    5.18
EMC         18. Bolomey Florent                     92 Corseaux                      5.32,1     0.39,1 (11021)    4.36
M45        531. Bolomey Gérald                      55 Lausanne                   1:41.04,6    40.03,3  (6723)    5.53
W35         97. Bolomey Marie-José                  63 Corseaux                   1:37.46,4    25.23,8  (7174)    5.41
CadH        30. Bolomey Nicolas                     84 Lausanne                   1:29.12,1    26.22,1  (5252)    5.11
W20          4. Bomio Michela                       70 Minusio                    1:12.46,0     4.11,5  (1541)    4.14
M60         65. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                    1:30.43,4    20.22,8  (4627)    5.17
W45         89. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                      1:46.39,9    32.43,7  (6519)    6.12
M55        191. Bonard Remy                         44 Genève                     1:36.33,1    29.27,6  (2382)    5.37
EFA         14. Bonati Cynthia                      89 Boncourt                     15.00,3     2.23,5 (13006)    4.28
CM           6. Bonati J.-Pierre                    60 Boncourt                     35.29,0     2.07,4 (10016)    4.07
M50        260. Boner Kurt                          50 Solothurn                  1:31.55,5    26.31,4  (3939)    5.21
M20        164. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny         1:08.57,2     9.29,2   (261)    4.00
M20        116. Bonga Jan                           64 Grens / Signy              1:07.23,8     7.55,8   (158)    3.55
M50         59. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                     1:17.41,4    12.17,3  (1129)    4.31
M45        533. Bongard Charles                     52 Posieux                    1:41.18,0    40.16,7  (5687)    5.53
W20        109. Bongard Eliane                      72 Mézières FR                1:31.35,3    23.00,8  (5333)    5.20
W50         65. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                  1:42.19,6    27.14,8  (6696)    5.57
M45        357. Bongard J.-Paul                     53 Prilly                     1:29.53,7    28.52,4  (3432)    5.14
CM          56. Bongard Nicolas                     83 Neyruz FR                    54.02,9    20.41,3 (10017)    6.17
M50        264. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:32.08,9    26.44,8  (6150)    5.22
M40        733. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                 1:46.23,5    45.14,8  (6897)    6.11
M60         47. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                     1:28.43,8    18.23,2  (3553)    5.10
M20       1375. Bonjour Sylvain                     72 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:27.28,6    28.00,6  (1416)    5.05
CF          81. Bonnefis Marie Hélène               53 F-Voirlhourles             1:02.52,8    22.57,2 (10018)    7.18
M20         25. Bonnifet Fabrice, Bern 22           64 Saur 2                     1:02.33,9     3.05,9   (137)    3.38
M20        781. Bonny Cedric                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:19.42,6    20.14,6   (585)    4.38
M20       1751. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:34.43,5    35.15,5  (1247)    5.31
CF          27. Bonny Denise                        45 Payerne                      49.29,2     9.33,6 (10019)    5.45
CF          33. Bonny Fabienne                      57 Chevroux                     50.16,3    10.20,7 (10020)    5.50
W50         70. Bonny-Bardet Roseline               44 Chevroux                   1:43.35,9    28.31,1  (6550)    6.02
M50        253. Bonomi Claudio                      49 Rivera                     1:31.08,0    25.43,9  (3591)    5.18
M55         81. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                       1:26.15,7    19.10,2  (3657)    5.01
M55        204. Bonvin Jean                         46 St-Maurice                 1:37.26,9    30.21,4  (4691)    5.40
M20        320. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête          1:12.31,6    13.03,6   (286)    4.13
W20        262. Bonvin Nicole                       68 Montana                    1:44.18,7    35.44,2  (7323)    6.04
M55        280. Bopp André                          45 Misery                     1:47.39,8    40.34,3  (7031)    6.16
M20        505. Borcard Christian                   68 Villarvolard               1:16.07,3    16.39,3  (5222)    4.26
Elite       15. Borcard Colette                     64 Neirivue                   1:09.03,0     5.17,9    (62)    4.01
M50        437. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                   1:47.49,4    42.25,3  (7055)    6.16
M55        293. Borel Carlos Eduardo                44 Carouge GE                 1:50.56,5    43.51,0  (3720)    6.27
M45        208. Borel Christian                     ?? Préverenges                1:23.10,5    22.09,2  (5926)    4.50
M55        173. Borel Rene                          42 Säriswil                   1:34.45,3    27.39,8  (4203)    5.31
M45        119. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                  1:18.31,9    17.30,6  (1672)    4.34
M45        136. Borges Mario                        54 Cortaillod                 1:19.35,2    18.33,9  (1613)    4.38
M55          6. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                   1:13.30,3     6.24,8   (717)    4.16
M50        469. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                  1:56.54,2    51.30,1  (6386)    6.48
M50        232. Borloz Alfred                       48 Chalais                    1:29.57,2    24.33,1  (1595)    5.14
M20         64. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corseaux                   1:04.49,3     5.21,3   (165)    3.46
W35        207. Bormann Gisela Beatrice             65 Genève                     2:08.13,6    55.51,0  (7645)    7.28
M55        216. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                  1:38.38,9    31.33,4  (5216)    5.44
W20         79. Born Monica                         79 Heimenhausen               1:28.26,2    19.51,7  (2899)    5.09
W20         24. Born Rita                           75 Basel                      1:20.19,4    11.44,9  (2667)    4.40
M50        475. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Sion                       2:00.54,1    55.30,0  (7216)    7.02
W20        324. Bornet Véronique                    68 Haute-Nendaz               1:50.07,3    41.32,8  (7463)    6.24
M50         93. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                      1:20.58,5    15.34,4  (2170)    4.42
M20       1793. Bornoz Jean-Philippe                65 Cossonay-Ville             1:36.07,6    36.39,6  (6402)    5.35
M20       1373. Borrelli Christian                  66 Onex                       1:27.27,9    27.59,9  (4067)    5.05
M20       1403. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Onex                       1:27.46,9    28.18,9  (4020)    5.06
M45        407. Borter Michel                       56 Lausanne                   1:32.11,7    31.10,4  (6051)    5.22
M40        396. Bortolotti Giorgo                   58 Biogno-Beride              1:24.52,8    23.44,1  (5212)    4.56
JunH        24. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                1:19.04,3    18.48,3  (2240)    4.36
M20       1673. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Chatillens                 1:32.56,5    33.28,5  (5696)    5.24
M55        145. Boschulte Friedhelm                 45 D-Borgholzhausen           1:31.59,9    24.54,4   (467)    5.21
M40        577. Boschung Beat                       59 Seftigen                   1:32.12,9    31.04,2  (4192)    5.22
M20       1585. Boschung Bruno                      63 Wünnewil                   1:31.07,7    31.39,7  (1141)    5.18
W35         94. Boschung Erika                      65 Plaffeien                  1:37.26,8    25.04,2  (6427)    5.40
M40        260. Boschung Gabriel                    61 Im Fang                    1:20.21,9    19.13,2  (2200)    4.40
EFB          7. Boschung Joelle-Anja                91 Heitenried                    9.03,5     1.12,9 (12008)    4.18
EFC         62. Boschung Marina                     93 Wünnewil                      7.45,7     2.41,3 (11821)    6.28
M45        519. Boschung Roger                      54 Seuzach                    1:39.55,6    38.54,3  (5529)    5.49
M20       1852. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                 1:38.24,9    38.56,9  (4111)    5.43
W20         81. Boschung-Brünisholz                 69 Oberschrot                 1:28.30,9    19.56,4  (4874)    5.09
M50        378. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                   1:39.51,5    34.27,4  (4167)    5.48
W20         47. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                    1:23.12,4    14.37,9  (2534)    4.50
M20        531. Bossart Andreas                     71 Hausen b. Brugg            1:16.30,2    17.02,2  (3937)    4.27
M50        127. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.56,4    17.32,3  (3166)    4.49
M40         43. Bossel Claude                       60 Villariaz                  1:09.31,5     8.22,8   (514)    4.02
M40        232. Bossel François                     60 Grattavache                1:19.12,0    18.03,3  (1919)    4.36
W40         35. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                 1:27.24,0    13.17,3  (2520)    5.05
M20       1563. Bossert Vincent                     64 Lutry                      1:30.32,5    31.04,5  (3863)    5.16
M20       2078. Bosshard Beat                       63 Dällikon                   2:00.19,5  1:00.51,5  (7429)    7.00
M40        600. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                    1:33.09,8    32.01,1  (5125)    5.25
M20       1185. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                  1:24.29,1    25.01,1  (4431)    4.55
M40        592. Bosson Jacques                      61 Farvagny                   1:32.38,5    31.29,8  (6003)    5.23
M45        307. Bosson Jean-Claude                  53 Rossens                    1:27.49,6    26.48,3  (3316)    5.06
M20        501. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                   1:16.03,2    16.35,2  (1192)    4.25
M40        354. Bosson Pierre                       58 Bassins                    1:23.42,3    22.33,6  (3708)    4.52
W20        250. Bossy Céline, Belfaux               79 CA Belfaux                 1:43.30,0    34.55,5  (5735)    6.01
M60        168. Bossy Francis                       41 Chavannes-Renens           1:46.07,4    35.46,8  (6702)    6.10
M20        365. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                   1:13.31,4    14.03,4   (883)    4.16
M20       1392. Bossy J-Daniel                      66 Onex                       1:27.39,1    28.11,1  (7354)    5.06
M45         17. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   55 Salvan                     1:08.00,0     6.58,7   (244)    3.57
W50         42. Bossy Marie-Françoise               49 Murist                     1:38.28,5    23.23,7  (6108)    5.44
M45        404. Bottazzoli Daniel                   53 Niederhasli                1:31.37,2    30.35,9  (3333)    5.20
M50        244. Bottoni Pietro                      49 Lausanne                   1:30.35,3    25.11,2  (5429)    5.16
M40         25. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                    1:06.32,8     5.24,1   (182)    3.52
M55         84. Bouchet Bernard                     44 Le Lignon                  1:26.27,2    19.21,7  (2422)    5.02
M50        350. Bouchet Gerard                      50 F-Ville la Grand           1:37.40,6    32.16,5  (6321)    5.41
M60         83. Bouchez Henri                       35 F-Annecy                   1:33.54,4    23.33,8  (1366)    5.28
W35          5. Bouquet Christiane                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:15.06,1     2.43,5  (1729)    4.22
CM          44. Bouquet Daniel                      52 Ueberstorf                   49.11,2    15.49,6 (10021)    5.43
W40        119. Bouquet Mary-Claude                 57 Boveresse                  1:42.48,8    28.42,1  (6687)    5.59
W35        173. Bourban Carmel                      65 Baar (Nendaz)              1:49.57,4    37.34,8  (7735)    6.24
CadH        12. Bourban Grégoire                    84 Baar (Nendaz)              1:16.26,6    13.36,6  (4582)    4.27
M40        672. Bourdenet Michel                    57 Fribourg                   1:39.22,5    38.13,8  (3480)    5.47
M20        401. Bourdet Gaël, Bern 22               72 Pertuy 2                   1:14.14,8    14.46,8   (688)    4.19
M20        710. Bourgeois Bertrand                  78 Bevaix                     1:18.53,1    19.25,1   (115)    4.35
W20          7. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Fribourg                   1:15.31,9     6.57,4  (2608)    4.23
M40        540. Bournoud Olivier                    59 Yvorne                     1:30.39,5    29.30,8  (3382)    5.16
M40        203. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Territet-Veytaux           1:18.11,8    17.03,1  (2109)    4.33
M40        103. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                     1:13.24,3    12.15,6  (1134)    4.16
M40        506. Bourquin Philippe                   58 Matran                     1:29.17,9    28.09,2  (2880)    5.12
W20        170. Bourquin Virginie                   74 Grindelwald                1:36.27,9    27.53,4  (7598)    5.37
CF          60. Bouschbacher Heidi                  42 Murten                       56.16,9    16.21,3 (10022)    6.32
M50        222. Bouschbacher Raymond                47 Murten                     1:29.18,3    23.54,2  (4395)    5.12
CF          77. Boutonnet Joelle                    53 F-Villeneuve               1:02.52,0    22.56,4 (10023)    7.18
CM          63. Boutonnet Yves                      49 F-Villeneuve               1:02.52,5    29.30,9 (10024)    7.18
M20       1483. Bouvard Hans-Peter                  72 Zürich                     1:29.11,0    29.43,0  (5077)    5.11
M45        398. Bouverat Benoît                     56 Saignelégier               1:31.28,4    30.27,1  (3704)    5.19
M20       1870. Bouvier Eric                        62 Plan-les-Ouates            1:38.55,9    39.27,9  (2533)    5.45
M20        746. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                  1:19.22,6    19.54,6  (1097)    4.37
M40        380. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                 1:24.27,7    23.19,0  (2116)    4.55
M20       1088. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                     1:23.18,1    23.50,1  (7891)    4.51
W35        201. Bovet Corinne                       64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:59.58,8    47.36,2  (7717)    6.59
M45        120. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                  1:18.35,7    17.34,4  (1164)    4.34
M20       1034. Bovey Alexandre                     80 Payerne                    1:22.43,7    23.15,7  (4037)    4.49
W35        168. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                   1:48.35,1    36.12,5  (7491)    6.19
M20        375. Bovigny Patrick                     67 Maules                     1:13.39,1    14.11,1  (3310)    4.17
M45         11. Bowers Robert                       56 Collonge-Bellerive         1:05.36,9     4.35,6   (185)    3.49
EFA         26. Bracher Alice                       89 Neyruz FR                    16.21,8     3.45,0 (13007)    4.53
M20       1297. Braendle Christoph                  62 Buchs                      1:26.00,4    26.32,4  (3371)    5.00
W35        101. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                 1:38.05,2    25.42,6  (5130)    5.42
M20       1318. Braihier Pascal                     68 Genève                     1:26.27,5    26.59,5  (2011)    5.02
M60         81. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                   1:33.33,1    23.12,5  (4734)    5.26
M50        359. Braillard Jean-Marie                49 Vauderens                  1:38.13,2    32.49,1  (6409)    5.43
M20       1687. Braillard Michel                    69 Lausanne                   1:33.11,7    33.43,7  (5173)    5.25
W20        336. Braillard Valérie                   75 Penthalaz                  1:51.12,7    42.38,2  (7660)    6.28
M20       1739. Brand Dominique                     65 Lausanne                   1:34.24,8    34.56,8  (5927)    5.29
M55        192. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau Zh                  1:36.45,0    29.39,5  (5685)    5.38
M20        554. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                      1:16.43,1    17.15,1  (4467)    4.28
M60        219. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                     1:57.36,9    47.16,3  (6670)    6.51
M50        257. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                       1:31.28,6    26.04,5  (4463)    5.19
M20       1042. Brasey Pierre                       71 Font                       1:22.49,8    23.21,8  (3337)    4.49
M20        544. Braun Urban                         77 Zuchwil                    1:16.37,8    17.09,8  (2908)    4.27
M20       1118. Bregy Jodok                         72 Zürich                     1:23.39,0    24.11,0  (4076)    4.52
M45        583. Breitner Edward                     55 D-Muenster                 1:50.51,7    49.50,4  (7329)    6.27
M60        234. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                        2:03.42,7    53.22,1  (7566)    7.12
M50         97. Breny Jean-Luc, Bern 22             50 Saur 2                     1:21.09,1    15.45,0  (1479)    4.43
M20        351. Bressoud Armand                     65 Vionnaz                    1:13.16,3    13.48,3  (1029)    4.16
M20       1706. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                  1:33.33,5    34.05,5  (6594)    5.26
M20        929. Bressoud Jean-Marc                  71 Vionnaz                    1:21.40,5    22.12,5  (2652)    4.45
M20       1310. Bressoud Stéphane                   69 Muraz                      1:26.18,2    26.50,2  (2552)    5.01
M55        276. Bridet Jacques                      44 Nax                        1:46.56,0    39.50,5  (5278)    6.13
M20        871. Briegel Gregory                     66 Genève                     1:20.46,4    21.18,4  (3009)    4.42
W20        306. Briffaz Alexandra                   71 Perly                      1:48.42,6    40.08,1  (6110)    6.19
CadH        40. Briffaz Jean Edouard                92 Perly                      1:48.42,5    45.52,5  (2944)    6.19
M20         74. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                       1:05.30,1     6.02,1   (258)    3.48
M20        397. Bringold Andreas                    64 Wiedlisbach                1:14.09,2    14.41,2   (175)    4.19
M20       1002. Brissonnet Flavien                  68 Bulle                      1:22.27,2    22.59,2  (5023)    4.48
M40        144. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                      1:15.35,0    14.26,3  (1156)    4.24
M40        494. Brocard Eric                        61 La Sarraz                  1:28.56,4    27.47,7  (2725)    5.10
M60         74. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                1:32.19,8    21.59,2  (3447)    5.22
M45        373. Brodard Andre                       53 Genève                     1:30.26,1    29.24,8  (2075)    5.16
W20        309. Brodard Claudia, Posieux            75 CA Farvagny II             1:48.53,0    40.18,5  (6733)    6.20
M20         34. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                1:03.14,4     3.46,4   (229)    3.40
M55        157. Brodard Jean-Michel                 46 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:33.05,9    26.00,4  (5598)    5.25
M20       1156. Brodard Sébastien                   81 Villarlod                  1:24.05,9    24.37,9  (3867)    4.53
W20        360. Brodard Véronique                   76 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:55.51,4    47.16,9  (7479)    6.44
W20        225. Broglin Mélanie                     81 Courroux                   1:40.17,4    31.42,9  (5021)    5.50
M45        469. Broglin Pierre                      53 Courroux                   1:35.52,6    34.51,3  (5386)    5.35
M20       2036. Bron Nicolas                        73 Wallenried                 1:48.49,1    49.21,1  (7382)    6.20
M20        420. Brönnimann Frédéric                 67 Le Vaud                    1:14.41,3    15.13,3   (623)    4.20
M20        392. Brönnimann Serge                    72 Kirchlindach               1:14.05,6    14.37,6  (2007)    4.18
M20       1055. Brossard Baptiste                   62 Corcelles NE               1:22.58,4    23.30,4  (2034)    4.49
M20        676. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                  1:18.22,5    18.54,5  (2181)    4.33
W40         51. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                 1:30.53,5    16.46,8  (6223)    5.17
M60        145. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                   1:41.55,8    31.35,2  (5460)    5.56
M50         71. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                 1:19.05,2    13.41,1  (2122)    4.36
JunF        11. Bruchez Marylaure                   82 St-Maurice                 1:44.47,4    31.06,9  (5496)    6.06
W20        105. Bruchez Vanessa                     76 Petit-Lancy                1:30.40,6    22.06,1  (5162)    5.16
M50        134. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                   1:23.29,5    18.05,4  (1681)    4.51
M40        122. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                    1:14.14,4    13.05,7   (727)    4.19
M45        413. Bruegger Christian                  56 Le Muids                   1:32.27,0    31.25,7  (6850)    5.23
M50         94. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein               1:20.59,7    15.35,6  (3227)    4.43
W40         19. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                    1:23.56,9     9.50,2  (3364)    4.53
W35         48. Bruegger Therese                    66 Morcote                    1:30.30,5    18.07,9  (6083)    5.16
M40         79. Bruelhart Arnold                    58 Schmitten FR               1:11.52,1    10.43,4   (443)    4.11
W35         25. Bruelhart Irene                     66 Schmitten FR               1:24.19,0    11.56,4  (4282)    4.54
M20        217. Bruellhardt Heinz                   64 Heitenried                 1:10.18,8    10.50,8   (403)    4.05
EMC         29. Brügger Arnaud                      92 Fribourg                      5.46,1     0.53,1 (11023)    4.48
M20        411. Brugger Didier                      74 Fribourg                   1:14.27,5    14.59,5  (2670)    4.20
W35         77. Brügger Elisabeth                   63 Plaffeien                  1:35.33,4    23.10,8  (6556)    5.33
M40        610. Brügger Hubert                      61 Giffers                    1:33.38,9    32.30,2  (4103)    5.27
M20       1594. Brugger Jean-Jacques                63 Genève                     1:31.19,6    31.51,6  (5337)    5.19
EFC         53. Brügger Jessica                     93 Marly                         7.22,5     2.18,1 (11024)    6.08
Elite       36. Brügger Josef                       62 Plaffeien                  1:03.05,1     9.28,3    (46)    3.40
M40        280. Brügger Josef                       58 Fribourg                   1:21.07,2    19.58,5  (3713)    4.43
CF          64. Brügger Julia                       72 St. Ursen                    57.17,0    17.21,4 (10027)    6.39
M20        385. Brügger Manfred                     74 Düdingen                   1:13.55,9    14.27,9   (866)    4.18
W40         74. Brügger Margarita                   57 Giffers                    1:35.17,5    21.10,8  (5195)    5.32
EFC         16. Brügger Natacha                     92 Farvagny                      6.15,9     1.11,5 (11809)    5.13
M20       1856. Brugger Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                 1:38.31,4    39.03,4  (7596)    5.44
M20        851. Brugger Regis                       78 Romont FR                  1:20.34,0    21.06,0  (2400)    4.41
M20        879. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee            1:20.53,7    21.25,7  (1593)    4.42
EFC         12. Brügger Sabrina                     93 Fribourg                      6.09,2     1.04,8 (11025)    5.07
W40        182. Brügger Silvia                      61 St. Silvester              2:00.45,3    46.38,6  (5296)    7.01
EFB         18. Brügger Tania                       90 Fribourg                      9.46,5     1.55,9 (12010)    4.39
M20       1125. Bruggisser Benoit                   81 Fribourg                   1:23.45,5    24.17,5  (3547)    4.52
M50        453. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                   1:51.27,3    46.03,2  (4875)    6.29
M40        493. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                   1:28.55,7    27.47,0  (2140)    5.10
M45        424. Bruhin Josef                        54 Niederuzwil                1:33.17,7    32.16,4  (1899)    5.26
M40        491. Brulhart Guy                        58 Billens                    1:28.46,8    27.38,1  (3568)    5.10
M20       1091. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                   1:23.20,1    23.52,1  (2674)    4.51
M20       1827. Brülhart Pius                       63 Flamatt                    1:37.27,3    37.59,3  (4062)    5.40
M20       1567. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                 1:30.36,5    31.08,5  (3672)    5.16
M20       2005. Brüllhardt Peter                    65 Tafers                     1:46.49,1    47.21,1  (6070)    6.13
M20        486. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand               1:15.51,3    16.23,3  (1496)    4.25
M45        441. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                     1:34.14,7    33.13,4  (5532)    5.29
W45        116. Brunner Erna                        53 Dachsen                    1:52.32,5    38.36,3  (7037)    6.33
M20        298. Brunner Marcel                      64 Lausen                     1:12.08,9    12.40,9   (645)    4.12
M45        317. Brunner Peter                       52 Forch                      1:28.08,6    27.07,3  (3513)    5.08
M40        635. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                       1:35.37,8    34.29,1  (6460)    5.34
M50         42. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                  1:16.11,3    10.47,2  (1056)    4.26
M45        379. Brunner Roly                        52 Dachsen                    1:30.38,1    29.36,8  (4134)    5.16
M20        647. Brunner Thierry                     78 Muraz                      1:17.57,4    18.29,4  (2525)    4.32
M20       1290. Bruno Alessandro                    66 Breganzona                 1:25.54,7    26.26,7  (4944)    5.00
M20       1337. Brunschweig Julien                  72 Vevey                      1:26.47,2    27.19,2  (4326)    5.03
M40         20. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                    1:05.38,0     4.29,3   (166)    3.49
M40        431. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                   1:26.12,6    25.03,9  (3298)    5.01
EMC         15. Bucheli Michael                     92 Bösingen                      5.30,6     0.37,6 (11026)    4.35
M20       1242. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                   1:25.14,6    25.46,6  (3240)    4.57
M45        595. Bucher Christoph                    53 Chur                       1:55.52,3    54.51,0  (7299)    6.44
CF          23. Bucher Edith                        64 Cordast                      47.44,3     7.48,7 (10028)    5.33
M20         95. Bucher Mark                         74 Udligenswil                1:06.39,6     7.11,6   (255)    3.52
M20       1406. Bucher Martin                       72 Gurbrü                     1:27.50,4    28.22,4  (3492)    5.06
M45        182. Bucher Michel                       52 F-Arbusigny                1:21.55,9    20.54,6  (2927)    4.46
EMA         14. Bucher Patrick                      88 Tentlingen                   13.52,6     1.47,1 (13008)    4.08
M20        220. Bucher Philipp                      77 Lurtigen                   1:10.31,9    11.03,9   (533)    4.06
W20        269. Buchert Barbara                     74 Jussy                      1:45.05,9    36.31,4  (7901)    6.07
EFC         49. Buchheim  Fariba                    95 Fribourg                      7.16,9     2.12,5 (11027)    6.04
CMB         27. Büchi Stephan                       86 Balterswil                   40.16,1     8.16,8 (10029)    4.40
M20       1161. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:24.11,1    24.43,1  (2139)    4.54
W20        248. Buchs Angela                        67 Romont FR                  1:43.20,0    34.45,5  (7445)    6.01
EMA         11. Buchs Damien                        88 Fribourg                     13.25,7     1.20,2 (13009)    4.00
EMC         49. Buchs Dennis                        92 Alterswil FR                  6.17,2     1.24,2 (11825)    5.14
M20        256. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Jaun                       1:11.16,1    11.48,1  (2911)    4.09
M20       1538. Buchs Erhard                        63 Schmitten                  1:30.01,4    30.33,4  (3656)    5.14
M20       1771. Buchs Frédéric                      65 Genève                     1:35.18,6    35.50,6  (7464)    5.33
W40         82. Buchs Marie-Claire                  60 Vuadens                    1:36.35,1    22.28,4  (6666)    5.37
M20       1100. Buchs Renato                        66 Fribourg                   1:23.24,3    23.56,3  (3460)    4.51
M45        350. Buchs Willy                         55 Rossens                    1:29.39,3    28.38,0  (4185)    5.13
M55        154. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                   1:32.41,2    25.35,7  (5447)    5.23
M45        406. Buehler Rolf                        54 Grosshöchstetten           1:32.05,5    31.04,2  (4594)    5.21
M40        230. Buehler Wale                        58 Olten                      1:19.09,0    18.00,3  (2854)    4.36
M45        487. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                    1:36.56,0    35.54,7  (6720)    5.38
M60        116. Buergin Emil                        29 Lupsingen                  1:37.09,8    26.49,2  (5465)    5.39
M60        195. Buergy Anton                        36 Plaffeien                  1:50.07,0    39.46,4  (7346)    6.24
M45        110. Buergy Beat                         52 Köniz                      1:18.07,9    17.06,6  (1717)    4.33
M40        107. Buergy Othmar                       61 Guschelmuth                1:13.41,1    12.32,4  (1166)    4.17
M40        222. Buerke Antoine                      61 Fribourg                   1:18.51,9    17.43,2  (2224)    4.35
W40         79. Buetikofer Christiane               60 Yvorne                     1:36.10,6    22.03,9  (5709)    5.36
CM          22. Buetler Timo                        58 Burgdorf                     43.10,5     9.48,9 (10030)    5.01
M20        271. Buettiker Benno                     66 Riedholz                   1:11.38,5    12.10,5  (2921)    4.10
M50        419. Buffat Pierre-Andre                 50 Zürich                     1:44.14,6    38.50,5  (7887)    6.04
M60         82. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                       1:33.46,2    23.25,6  (5344)    5.27
M40        740. Bugeja Philip                       61 Nyon                       1:48.04,3    46.55,6  (7448)    6.17
EMC         35. Bugnon Daniel                       93 Montagny-la-Ville             5.56,0     1.03,0 (11029)    4.56
JunH        12. Bugnon David                        82 Vionnaz                    1:12.16,6    12.00,6  (1266)    4.12
M20        275. Bugnon Dominique                    69 Genève                     1:11.44,5    12.16,5  (2506)    4.10
JunH        15. Bugnon Louis                        83 Pully                      1:16.18,6    16.02,6  (4870)    4.26
M20       1391. Bugnon Olivier                      69 Peseux                     1:27.39,0    28.11,0  (5187)    5.06
M45        561. Bühler Jakob                        52 Münchenbuchsee             1:46.26,4    45.25,1  (4255)    6.11
W20        157. Bühler Patricia                     78 Savognin                   1:35.33,4    26.58,9  (2912)    5.33
M40         26. Bühler René                         59 Leissigen                  1:06.44,6     5.35,9   (907)    3.53
M55         72. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                 1:25.41,5    18.36,0  (3496)    4.59
W40        144. Buholzer Marlis                     58 Steffisburg                1:46.54,3    32.47,6  (6648)    6.13
M20        359. Buholzer Peter                      63 Luzern                     1:13.26,2    13.58,2   (548)    4.16
M55         87. Bujes Georges                       45 Marly                      1:26.29,3    19.23,8  (4466)    5.02
EFC         44. Bulliard Camille                    94 Fribourg                      7.12,7     2.08,3 (11030)    6.00
M20        923. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                   1:21.38,7    22.10,7  (3544)    4.45
M50        238. Bulliard Daniel                     50 Flamatt                    1:30.20,0    24.55,9  (4450)    5.15
EFC         67. Bulliard Emilie                     96 Fribourg                      9.04,1     3.59,7 (11031)    7.33
W20        118. Bulliard Sylvie                     77 Fribourg                   1:32.10,7    23.36,2  (4646)    5.22
M40        334. Bumann Harold                       59 Sierre                     1:23.10,6    22.01,9  (3884)    4.50
M40        541. Bumbacher Urs                       58 Basel                      1:30.39,8    29.31,1  (4437)    5.16
W20        171. Bundhuw Sabina                      70 Corcelles NE               1:36.34,0    27.59,5  (2917)    5.37
W45         90. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                   1:46.48,1    32.51,9  (7489)    6.13
M40        234. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                   1:19.18,3    18.09,6  (1495)    4.37
M20       1492. Buntschu Linus                      63 Cordast                    1:29.26,2    29.58,2  (1728)    5.12
W20        236. Buntschu Nicole                     79 St. Silvester              1:41.38,1    33.03,6  (6667)    5.55
CM          51. Buntschu Peter                      68 Düdingen                     50.23,8    17.02,2 (10031)    5.51
W20        344. Buntschu Tanja                      75 Plasselb                   1:51.55,5    43.21,0  (6582)    6.31
M20       1846. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)             1:38.14,6    38.46,6  (3325)    5.43
M20       1098. Buorqui Benoit                      74 Hennens                    1:23.24,1    23.56,1  (5478)    4.51
M40        118. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                  1:14.09,6    13.00,9  (1207)    4.19
M60         87. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weila.Rh.5               1:34.39,9    24.19,3  (4234)    5.30
M45        412. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                     1:32.26,7    31.25,4  (5606)    5.23
M40        554. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                    1:31.23,7    30.15,0  (5566)    5.19
M40        304. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                 1:21.59,6    20.50,9  (3907)    4.46
M20         21. Burgdorfer Pierre-Alain             62 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:02.31,2     3.03,2   (125)    3.38
EMA         37. Bürge David                         89 Wünnewil                     15.57,1     3.51,6 (13010)    4.45
M40        748. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                   1:49.50,2    48.41,5  (6014)    6.23
M40        171. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                       1:17.03,4    15.54,7  (2731)    4.29
M50        324. Burgener Dominique                  51 Vétroz                     1:36.09,1    30.45,0  (6608)    5.35
W50          5. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                1:26.09,6    11.04,8  (3624)    5.01
M20        363. Burger Roland                       63 St. Ursen                  1:13.30,9    14.02,9   (823)    4.16
M55        243. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                1:41.45,8    34.40,3  (5604)    5.55
EMC         12. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Praroman-Le Mouret            5.28,3     0.35,3 (11032)    4.33
CadH        39. Bürgisser Beat                      ?? Gurmels                    1:46.32,2    43.42,2  (6032)    6.12
EFC         57. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Praroman-Le Mouret            7.26,8     2.22,4 (11033)    6.12
EFC          1. Bürgisser Sybille                   92 Tafers                        5.04,4      ----- (11816)    4.13
W35         91. Burgy Isabelle                      65 Noréaz                     1:37.18,1    24.55,5  (5367)    5.40
M20       2069. Bürgy Philippe                      73 Fribourg                   1:56.58,2    57.30,2  (7155)    6.48
M20       1325. Burgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                    1:26.33,3    27.05,3  (4384)    5.02
CF          66. Bürgy Ursula                        69 Cordast                      57.35,8    17.40,2 (10032)    6.41
M60        109. Buri Hansruedi                      41 Murten                     1:36.46,1    26.25,5  (5716)    5.38
M20       1545. Burkhardt Claude                    71 Bulle                      1:30.05,8    30.37,8  (3638)    5.14
M40        273. Burkhardt Eric                      60 Plan-les-Ouates            1:20.47,6    19.38,9  (2488)    4.42
M45        201. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Versoix                    1:22.48,4    21.47,1  (2399)    4.49
M40        312. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                      1:22.18,9    21.10,2  (2370)    4.47
M20        414. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                   1:14.31,8    15.03,8  (1550)    4.20
M45        233. Burnier François                    53 Lausanne                   1:24.04,8    23.03,5  (5066)    4.53
Elite       35. Burren Dominic, Fribourg            77 CA Belfaux                 1:01.55,5     8.18,7    (15)    3.36
M20       1686. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                   1:33.11,2    33.43,2  (6692)    5.25
W35         45. Burri  Maria                        63 F-Mometier-Mornen          1:30.08,5    17.45,9  (5330)    5.14
M40         57. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                 1:10.17,4     9.08,7   (172)    4.05
M20       1383. Burri Christophe                    69 Cousset                    1:27.34,7    28.06,7  (3441)    5.06
M40        363. Burri Daniel                        61 Zollikofen                 1:23.52,1    22.43,4  (2057)    4.53
W35         32. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                 1:26.31,2    14.08,6  (6044)    5.02
M50        154. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                     1:25.20,8    19.56,7  (3057)    4.58
M40        487. Burri Jean-Francois                 60 Bôle                       1:28.42,3    27.33,6  (3089)    5.09
EMC         58. Burri Loïc                          94 F-Monnetier Mornex            6.30,9     1.37,9 (11034)    5.25
M20        781. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR               1:19.42,6    20.14,6  (3291)    4.38
CM          39. Burri Paul                          40 Düdingen                     47.42,5    14.20,9 (10033)    5.32
M40        629. Burri Walter                        60 Zimmerwald                 1:35.02,6    33.53,9  (3482)    5.32
CadH         2. Büschi Mathias                      85 Grolley                    1:05.20,8     2.30,8   (345)    3.48
M40         55. Büschlen Ulrich                     60 Därstetten                 1:10.16,7     9.08,0   (648)    4.05
CF          11. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                       46.04,3     6.08,7 (10034)    5.21
M20        983. Buser Franz                         63 Bolligen                   1:22.12,7    22.44,7  (2738)    4.47
EMB         27. Buser Maxime                        91 Marsens                       9.26,2     1.39,7 (12012)    4.29
M50        308. Bussey Michel, Fribourg             47 CAS Moléson I              1:34.55,6    29.31,5  (4442)    5.31
M40        193. Butikofer Erwin                     59 Macolin                    1:17.57,5    16.48,8  (1638)    4.32
W35        127. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                    1:41.08,6    28.46,0  (6269)    5.53
M40        128. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                    1:14.37,3    13.28,6   (479)    4.20
M20        725. Buttet Yannick                      77 Muraz                      1:19.06,4    19.38,4  (2514)    4.36
M50        178. Buttice Gaetano                     51 Biel                       1:26.55,4    21.31,3  (4276)    5.03
M45        328. Buttigieg Jean-Pierre               55 Belfaux                    1:28.37,7    27.36,4  (3230)    5.09
M50        298. Button Philippe                     49 F-Paevessin-Moens          1:34.30,5    29.06,4  (6054)    5.30
M20       1703. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                    1:33.27,8    33.59,8  (4614)    5.26
M40        199. Butty Marcel, Onnens                59 EIA-FR/HES-SO              1:18.08,4    16.59,7  (1594)    4.33

Total 824



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.