68ème course Morat-Fribourg - "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        550. Abaecherli Hugo                     58 Lotzwil                    1:31.07,7    29.59,0  (5435)    5.18
EMB         32. Abbas Jonas                         90 Marly                         9.31,6     1.45,1 (12806)    4.32
Elite        1. Abdelah Hussen                      ?? TAN                          53.36,8      -----    (44)    3.07
M55        128. Abegglen Peter                      46 Speicher                   1:29.48,7    22.43,2  (3940)    5.13
M20       1169. Abel Frederic                       65 Perly                      1:24.15,7    24.47,7  (7102)    4.54
M55        102. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                       1:27.54,0    20.48,5  (1551)    5.07
Elite        2. Abomsa Emebet                       ?? ETH                        1:04.18,2     0.33,1    (74)    3.44
M20        109. Abplanalp Michael                   64 Bern                       1:07.11,1     7.43,1   (236)    3.54
M40        644. Achermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen               1:36.17,0    35.08,3  (6227)    5.36
M20         99. Achermann Matthias                  79 Röschenz                   1:06.46,3     7.18,3   (246)    3.53
CadH        18. Ackermann Andreas                   84 Oberschrot                 1:20.33,0    17.43,0  (1867)    4.41
W45         84. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil                  1:45.39,0    31.42,8  (6222)    6.09
EMC         33. Ackermann Cyril                     92 Neyruz FR                     5.48,9     0.55,9 (11001)    4.50
M20       1473. Ackermann Felix                     69 Zürich                     1:29.02,0    29.34,0  (3916)    5.11
M50          1. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                      1:05.24,1      -----   (206)    3.48
M40        563. Ackermann Marcel                    57 Oberschrot                 1:31.40,7    30.32,0  (4009)    5.20
M50        361. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                      1:38.17,7    32.53,6  (5400)    5.43
M20       1373. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                   1:27.27,9    27.59,9  (4610)    5.05
M20       1577. Ackermann Urs                       67 Menzingen                  1:30.55,0    31.27,0  (3948)    5.17
M40        362. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                       1:23.49,0    22.40,3  (3652)    4.52
M20         85. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                      1:06.20,0     6.52,0   (202)    3.51
M40        183. Aeberhard Beat                      61 Brüttelen                  1:17.37,4    16.28,7  (4573)    4.31
M20         77. Aeberhard Hanspeter                 67 Boppelsen                  1:05.39,6     6.11,6  (1433)    3.49
M20        642. Aebersold Bernhard                  66 Murten                     1:17.52,1    18.24,1   (358)    4.32
M20        203. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                     1:10.01,6    10.33,6   (357)    4.04
M20        294. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                1:12.03,9    12.35,9   (790)    4.11
M40        414. Aebersold Vincenz                   57 Murten                     1:25.39,2    24.30,5  (2292)    4.59
JunH        21. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                1:17.32,5    17.16,5  (1450)    4.30
M55        259. Aebischer Alois                     46 Murten                     1:43.51,7    36.46,2  (5675)    6.02
EFC         36. Aebischer Anouk                     93 Cordast                       6.57,9     1.53,5 (11002)    5.48
M20        232. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg       69 CA Fribourg I              1:10.41,7    11.13,7   (251)    4.07
M20       1280. Aebischer Christoph                 67 Freiburg                   1:25.48,7    26.20,7  (2613)    4.59
M40        374. Aebischer Fredi                     61 Düdingen                   1:24.08,5    22.59,8  (3010)    4.54
M55         47. Aebischer Hugo                      46 Bern                       1:22.54,6    15.49,1  (1319)    4.49
W35        108. Aebischer Jacqueline                64 Plasselb                   1:38.32,4    26.09,8  (5626)    5.44
M40        773. Aebischer Jean-François, Gland      59 Foulée Glandoise II        2:15.39,2  1:14.30,5  (7722)    7.54
W35         31. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                 1:26.30,3    14.07,7  (6042)    5.02
CM          20. Aebischer Patrick                   84 Fribourg                     42.49,5     9.27,9 (10001)    4.58
M45         21. Aebischer Theo, Tafers              53 LAT Sense                  1:08.56,7     7.55,4   (386)    4.00
M20        677. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                   1:18.22,8    18.54,8  (2020)    4.33
M45         33. Aebischer Walter                    56 St. Antoni                 1:10.40,1     9.38,8   (865)    4.06
M40        158. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                  1:16.14,9    15.06,2  (1040)    4.26
M40        625. Aeby Conrad                         57 Chêne-Bourg                1:34.44,2    33.35,5  (4592)    5.31
M20        481. Aeby Gilles                         68 Neyruz FR                  1:15.49,1    16.21,1   (596)    4.24
M55        235. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             45 Fribourg                   1:40.43,7    33.38,2  (6548)    5.51
EMC          1. Aeby Laurent                        92 Villarlod                     4.53,0      ----- (11003)    4.04
CadH        13. Aeby Marc, Dompierre VD             84 Team Fédé I                1:18.07,8    15.17,8  (1475)    4.33
M50        418. Aeby Michel                         47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:44.13,0    38.48,9  (6398)    6.04
M20       1074. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                   1:23.12,2    23.44,2  (2881)    4.50
M20       1651. Aeby Patrick                        68 Lutry                      1:32.23,2    32.55,2  (2155)    5.22
M20        472. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly                   1:15.37,6    16.09,6   (803)    4.24
M50         41. Aeby Pierre, Marly                  48 CA Marly                   1:16.07,2    10.43,1   (555)    4.25
M40        636. Aegerter Eduard                     61 Courtaman                  1:35.40,8    34.32,1  (3590)    5.34
M40        678. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens                     1:40.01,8    38.53,1  (4387)    5.49
M45        220. Aelvoet Jean-Paul                   55 Lens                       1:23.34,1    22.32,8  (1722)    4.52
W50         54. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                  1:40.23,3    25.18,5  (6024)    5.50
M20        500. Aerschamnn Tobias                   77 Alterswil FR               1:16.01,4    16.33,4  (1872)    4.25
W45         25. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR               1:30.54,7    16.58,5  (5484)    5.17
M50        337. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR               1:36.59,8    31.35,7  (5577)    5.38
M55        155. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                  1:32.41,9    25.36,4  (5347)    5.23
M20       1286. Aeschlimann Hans                    62 Ins                        1:25.51,7    26.23,7  (5079)    5.00
M55         46. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                  1:22.53,0    15.47,5  (2093)    4.49
M55        262. Aeschlimann Josef                   45 Wiggen                     1:44.23,5    37.18,0  (5619)    6.04
M20       1126. Aeschlimann Manuel                  66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:23.46,2    24.18,2  (5338)    4.52
M50         20. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Gippingen                  1:13.11,6     7.47,5   (751)    4.15
M45        264. Affentranger Anton                  56 Hermance                   1:25.48,5    24.47,2  (5396)    4.59
W35        154. Affentranger Melinda                62 Hermance                   1:45.35,4    33.12,8  (7126)    6.08
W40        167. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                  1:54.10,3    40.03,6  (7682)    6.38
M40        265. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                  1:20.28,8    19.20,1  (1585)    4.41
M20       1583. Afonso Marcel                       63 Bulle                      1:31.06,1    31.38,1  (5293)    5.18
EFC          2. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             5.12,7     0.08,3 (11004)    4.20
M50        357. Aguilaniv Michel                    51 F-Mont Saxonnet            1:38.04,9    32.40,8  (7243)    5.42
M40        684. Agustoni Rodolfo                    57 Minusio                    1:40.46,0    39.37,3  (6035)    5.52
W35        129. Aigroz Francoise                    66 Bellevue                   1:41.26,6    29.04,0  (5053)    5.54
M20       1643. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                    1:32.14,8    32.46,8  (5878)    5.22
M45        527. Al Jarrah Amir                      53 Sugiez                     1:40.51,9    39.50,6  (6543)    5.52
W35          8. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                   1:16.26,1     4.03,5  (1611)    4.27
M45        541. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                   1:42.05,0    41.03,7  (5473)    5.56
M20       2068. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                      1:55.36,3    56.08,3  (7748)    6.43
M20         94. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                       1:06.37,7     7.09,7   (252)    3.52
M20       1991. Albrecht Christian                  63 Sonceboz-Sombeval          1:45.21,2    45.53,2  (1678)    6.08
M20       1220. Albrecht Urs                        62 Fribourg                   1:24.57,4    25.29,4  (2610)    4.56
EMC         16. Aldana Jonas                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne             5.31,0     0.38,0 (11005)    4.35
EMB         15. Aldana Martin                       91 Villars-sur-Glâne             8.45,7     0.59,2 (12001)    4.10
W20        122. Alder Monika                        67 Pontresina                 1:32.37,4    24.02,9  (6559)    5.23
M20       1662. Alder Peter                         67 Pontresina                 1:32.40,2    33.12,2  (6501)    5.23
M45        580. Algranti Philippe                   54 F-St Cloud                 1:50.04,8    49.03,5  (7880)    6.24
M20       1886. Allaman Sébastien                   80 Le Lignon                  1:39.31,6    40.03,6  (7219)    5.47
M20        934. Allard Jérome                       77 Genève 23                  1:21.42,6    22.14,6  (4226)    4.45
M60         41. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                       1:28.01,4    17.40,8  (3445)    5.07
W35        174. Allemann Uschi                      62 Glarus                     1:50.22,4    37.59,8  (5052)    6.25
M20        266. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:11.33,7    12.05,7   (758)    4.10
M20       1983. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Nant FR                    1:44.34,1    45.06,1  (2527)    6.05
M55        150. Allgöwer Dietegen                   42 Genève                     1:32.14,5    25.09,0  (4245)    5.22
M45        358. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:29.54,5    28.53,2  (3537)    5.14
W45         22. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.11,1    16.14,9  (5349)    5.15
M40        521. Allred Michael, Marly               59 IHC / SBM Groupe           1:29.46,8    28.38,1  (2878)    5.13
M20         91. Almeida Luis                        63 St-Maurice                 1:06.32,2     7.04,2   (764)    3.52
M20       1343. Alopeau Laurent, Bern 22            68 Bouygues 1                 1:27.01,0    27.33,0  (3712)    5.04
M20       1842. Aloussy Omer                        63 Hagendorn                  1:38.06,7    38.38,7  (6212)    5.42
M20        598. Altamirano Marcos                   76 Renens VD                  1:17.16,4    17.48,4  (7913)    4.30
M20       1769. Althaus Cyrille                     72 Porrentruy                 1:35.12,6    35.44,6  (4159)    5.32
W45        107. Altwegg Anne-Marie                  52 F-Annecy-le-Vx             1:49.30,2    35.34,0  (5108)    6.22
M45        299. Altwegg Eric                        53 F-Annecy-le-Vx             1:27.32,1    26.30,8  (1391)    5.05
EFB         30. Altwegg Sélène                      91 Fribourg                     10.44,5     2.53,9 (12002)    5.06
M50        175. Altwegg Werner                      48 Fribourg                   1:26.46,6    21.22,5  (4411)    5.03
M20       1370. Alvares Serafin                     63 Lutry                      1:27.26,2    27.58,2  (4164)    5.05
M40        209. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                1:18.27,1    17.18,4  (3252)    4.34
M20        323. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                      1:12.37,9    13.09,9   (924)    4.13
W40         89. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                1:37.43,6    23.36,9  (6690)    5.41
W35         70. Amati Francesca                     66 Genève                     1:34.29,9    22.07,3  (5238)    5.30
M45        509. Amici Martial                       52 Meinier                    1:38.54,1    37.52,8  (6058)    5.45
M55        233. Amiguet J.-Louis                    45 Belmont-Lausanne           1:40.28,7    33.23,2  (5642)    5.51
M20        866. Ammann Adrian                       75 Derendingen                1:20.41,9    21.13,9  (1862)    4.41
M40        224. Ammann Juerg                        58 Bleienbach                 1:18.58,4    17.49,7  (1177)    4.35
M40        146. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                     1:15.37,0    14.28,3  (1586)    4.24
W35        117. Amos Gabrielle                      64 Venthône                   1:39.31,7    27.09,1  (7889)    5.47
M50        340. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                   1:37.13,5    31.49,4  (4243)    5.39
W45         28. Amstalden Trudy                     53 Sarnen                     1:33.34,6    19.38,4  (5553)    5.27
EMA         47. Amstutz Dominique                   88 Vugelles-La Mothe            16.48,0     4.42,5 (13001)    5.00
M45         27. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe          1:09.46,7     8.45,4   (500)    4.03
W50          4. Amstutz Josiane                     50 Courtelary                 1:25.25,5    10.20,7  (1591)    4.58
W20         88. Amstutz Laure, Bogis-Bossey         67 BNP Paribas Sport          1:29.14,4    20.39,9  (5012)    5.11
M20       1530. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                  1:29.55,0    30.27,0  (3521)    5.14
M50        168. Amstutz Sylvain                     51 Hauterive                  1:25.57,4    20.33,3  (2300)    5.00
M20        135. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Sion                       1:07.55,6     8.27,6  (2159)    3.57
M20          2. Ancay Tarcis                        70 Ayer                       1:00.02,6     0.34,6   (108)    3.29
M50        358. Ancement Jacques                    50 Genève                     1:38.05,3    32.41,2  (5352)    5.42
M45        246. Andenmatten Christian               56 Sion                       1:24.54,3    23.53,0  (4284)    4.56
M50        381. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Sierre                     1:40.05,3    34.41,2  (7383)    5.49
M40        710. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                      1:43.24,3    42.15,6  (6073)    6.01
M20       1584. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.06,4    31.38,4  (4493)    5.18
M40        377. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                  1:24.23,1    23.14,4  (1287)    4.54
M40         31. Andrey Bernard                      60 Broc                       1:07.49,2     6.40,5   (147)    3.56
W40         63. Andrey Corinne                      57 St-Prex                    1:33.28,9    19.22,2  (6878)    5.26
M20        731. Andrey Jacques                      75 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.11,7    19.43,7  (2083)    4.36
M20       1407. Andrey Laurent                      74 Fribourg                   1:27.53,9    28.25,9  (4728)    5.07
M45         61. Andrey Marcel                       56 Le Séchey                  1:14.17,3    13.16,0  (1908)    4.19
M40         64. Andrey Patrick, Prilly              57 Footing Club Lausanne II   1:10.46,2     9.37,5   (922)    4.07
M20        777. Andrey Patrik                       69 Düdingen                   1:19.40,4    20.12,4  (1435)    4.38
W40         20. Andrey Sissi                        59 Broc                       1:24.14,2    10.07,5  (2657)    4.54
M20       1157. Andrey Stéphane                     72 Granges-Paccot             1:24.06,8    24.38,8  (5147)    4.53
M55        112. Andrist Bernhard                    46 Kloten                     1:28.28,2    21.22,7  (2593)    5.09
M20       1011. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                  1:22.30,4    23.02,4  (1705)    4.48
W40         40. Angéloz Marlies, Misery             58 CA Belfaux                 1:27.47,3    13.40,6  (4609)    5.06
M20       1816. Angeretas Jean-Aime                 64 Genève                     1:36.47,2    37.19,2  (4644)    5.38
M40        163. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                   1:16.33,6    15.24,9   (726)    4.27
W20          1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, Ecublens VD    77 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:08.34,5      -----   (436)    3.59
W50         20. Annen-May Francine                  51 Yverdon 1                  1:30.57,5    15.52,7  (3107)    5.17
M40        736. Ansaldo Pascal                      59 Châtel-St-Denis            1:46.48,1    45.39,4  (1713)    6.13
W20        224. Ansermet Isabelle                   74 Genève                     1:40.13,3    31.38,8  (6166)    5.50
M40        621. Ansermet Michel                     58 Marly                      1:34.36,1    33.27,4  (5614)    5.30
M55         51. Ansermot Georges                    46 La Tour-de-Trême           1:23.21,1    16.15,6  (1691)    4.51
M20       1581. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Corseaux                   1:31.04,3    31.36,3  (4712)    5.18
EMC        100. Anstett Thierry                     92 Fribourg                      7.47,7     2.54,7 (11006)    6.29
M55        177. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Lutry                      1:35.03,9    27.58,4  (7411)    5.32
JunH        50. Antonietti Daniel                   82 Coppet                     2:05.35,5  1:05.19,5  (7484)    7.18
W20        277. Antonin  Marie-Eve                  76 Genève                     1:46.30,2    37.55,7  (7634)    6.12
M20       1322. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                  1:26.32,2    27.04,2  (3426)    5.02
EFC         19. Antony Aurelie                      92 St-Maurice                    6.24,4     1.20,0 (11805)    5.20
EMC         38. Antunes Mickael                     93 Fribourg                      5.59,2     1.06,2 (11007)    4.59
M20       1596. Aouamri Mohsen                      62 Bernex                     1:31.22,3    31.54,3  (2423)    5.19
M55        178. Apotheloz Michel, Fribourg          46 Cas Moléson II             1:35.10,8    28.05,3  (5449)    5.32
M50        348. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                    1:37.35,1    32.11,0  (6610)    5.41
W20         26. Aramini Chantal, Servion            69 Footing Club Lausanne I    1:20.57,9    12.23,4  (5476)    4.42
W40        101. Arbellay M-Françoise, Rossens FR    61 CA Farvagny II             1:39.20,5    25.13,8  (6266)    5.47
EMC         10. Arbellay Pascal                     92 Rossens FR                    5.27,0     0.34,0 (11008)    4.32
EMB         17. Arbellay Philippe                   90 Rossens FR                    8.59,2     1.12,7 (12003)    4.16
M45        335. Arber Philippe                      52 Echandens-Denges           1:28.57,1    27.55,8  (3932)    5.10
M50        267. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                   1:32.12,7    26.48,6  (4930)    5.22
M20       1252. Arend Pierre-Paul                   67 Morges                     1:25.19,2    25.51,2  (6896)    4.58
EMB         58. Arhbi Karim                         91 Fribourg                     10.42,7     2.56,2 (12807)    5.06
M50        429. Arlettaz Claude                     48 Sion                       1:46.10,7    40.46,6  (5485)    6.11
M20        670. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                      1:18.17,1    18.49,1   (465)    4.33
M20       1452. Arm Olivier                         73 Fribourg                   1:28.34,9    29.06,9  (4283)    5.09
M20       1295. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                    1:25.57,1    26.29,1  (5219)    5.00
M20       2051. Arn Edmond                          64 Rances                     1:51.18,7    51.50,7  (6151)    6.28
M20       2057. Arnaud Christophe, Bern 22          63 Losinger 3                 1:51.56,4    52.28,4  (7147)    6.31
M20        891. Arnaudo Pascal                      65 Bern                       1:21.04,1    21.36,1  (2465)    4.43
W35         52. Arnold Doris                        66 Herzogenbuchsee            1:30.55,3    18.32,7  (6046)    5.17
M20        998. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                  1:22.22,4    22.54,4  (2058)    4.47
M20       1174. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                 1:24.24,3    24.56,3  (2706)    4.54
M60        215. Artho Walter                        36 Unterägeri                 1:56.02,5    45.41,9  (4430)    6.45
M20        943. Asseu Boni Johnson                  74 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.48,8    22.20,8  (5135)    4.45
M20       1537. Attahiri Mohamed, Bern 22           69 Stereau                    1:30.01,3    30.33,3  (2679)    5.14
M40        331. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                   1:23.05,3    21.56,6  (2612)    4.50
M50        282. Audergon Bernard                    49 Farvagny                   1:33.18,1    27.54,0  (4591)    5.26
M20       1459. Auderset Benjamin                   63 Courtepin                  1:28.39,5    29.11,5  (4902)    5.09
CF          20. Auderset Doris                      67 Gurmels                      47.14,7     7.19,1 (10003)    5.29
CF          10. Auderset Isabel                     74 Gurmels                      45.37,7     5.42,1 (10004)    5.18
M20        503. Auderset Iwan                       65 Gurmels                    1:16.04,1    16.36,1   (832)    4.25
M60         68. Auderset Marius                     41 Fribourg                   1:31.06,3    20.45,7  (2729)    5.18
M50        387. Auderset Peter                      48 Düdingen                   1:40.29,9    35.05,8  (4359)    5.51
M40        359. Auf Der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                1:23.44,5    22.35,8  (2852)    4.52
M20       1140. Augsburger Andre                    62 Villiers                   1:23.58,7    24.30,7  (4520)    4.53
M45         26. Augsburger Bernhard                 56 Naters                     1:09.45,4     8.44,1  (1893)    4.03
M60        227. Augsburger Ueli                     41 Bern                       2:00.45,1    50.24,5  (7430)    7.01
M50        160. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                    1:25.24,4    20.00,3  (3520)    4.58
M20        908. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                   1:21.21,1    21.53,1  (3260)    4.44
M40        291. Aveni Vincent                       58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:21.30,2    20.21,5  (2203)    4.44
EMC         27. Aymon Adrien                        93 Fribourg                      5.42,6     0.49,6 (11814)    4.45
EFB         39. Aymoz Nathalie                      91 Fribourg                     11.51,1     4.00,5 (12809)    5.38
M20       1230. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                     1:25.05,3    25.37,3  (3601)    4.57

Total 203



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.