(24) Männer Jg. 62-71

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2001 - (24) Männer Jg. 62-71

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bucher Robert                       68 Windisch                     17.42,0      -----  (6458)  
    2. Herger René                         68 Bern                         17.54,3     0.12,3  (6718)  
    3. Künzler René                        66 Port                         18.04,1     0.22,1 (14351)  
    4. Meile Patrick                       64 Giswil                       18.05,3     0.23,3  (6726)  
    5. Dürst Peter                         65 Luzern                       18.07,8     0.25,8  (6473)  
    6. Ammann Beat                         65 Zürich                       18.15,0     0.33,0  (6731)  
    7. Lüthold Edi                         67 Alpnach Dorf                 18.19,8     0.37,8  (6739)  
    8. Walthert Lukas                      71 Kleinwangen                  18.21,2     0.39,2  (6738)  
    9. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                       18.27,0     0.45,0  (6619)  
   10. Basler Peter                        65 Herzogenbuchsee              18.34,9     0.52,9  (6636)  
   11. Pfulg Peter                         69 Wolhusen                     18.37,4     0.55,4  (6661)  
   12. Christen Isidor, Ebikon             66 Migros, Luzern               18.40,9     0.58,9  (6424)  
   13. Christen Martin, Gettnau            70 Migros, Luzern               18.45,3     1.03,3  (6425)  
   14. Omlin Niklaus                       65 Sachseln                     18.49,6     1.07,6  (6538)  
   15. Oberholzer Clemens                  71 Luzern                       18.52,1     1.10,1  (6737)  
   16. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Ebikon                       18.53,6     1.11,6  (6500)  
   17. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                     18.53,7     1.11,7  (6539)  
   18. Lang Ervin                          67 Emmenbrücke                  18.55,7     1.13,7  (6648)  
   19. Widmer Rainer                       65 Menziken                     18.56,1     1.14,1  (6585)  
   20. Schmidiger Viktor                   67 Hergiswil NW                 18.57,0     1.15,0  (6676)  
   21. Kettner Marco                       66 Sattel                       19.01,7     1.19,7  (6680)  
   22. Cannella Roberto                    71 Neuenkirch                   19.13,6     1.31,6  (6717)  
   23. Birrer Beat                         63 Alpnach Dorf                 19.17,9     1.35,9  (6448)  
   24. Marbacher Bruno                     65 Kriens                       19.21,6     1.39,6 (14354)  
   25. Cantarelli Max                      66 Neuenkirch                   19.29,6     1.47,6  (6466)  
   26. Stadelmann Josef                    67 Luthern                      19.41,2     1.59,2 (14358)  
   27. Saxer Christoph                     71 Udligenswil                  19.41,5     1.59,5  (6556)  
   28. Colella Andy                        68 Uetliburg SG                 19.48,9     2.06,9  (6714)  
   29. Kunz Kasimir                        62 Reussbühl                    19.52,3     2.10,3  (6516)  
   30. Bringold Andreas                    64 Wiedlisbach                  19.54,2     2.12,2  (6630)  
   31. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                     19.57,8     2.15,8  (6481)  
   32. Felder Peter, Inwil                 65 TV Inwil                     20.01,5     2.19,5  (6413)  
   33. Estermann Guido, Hitzkirch          62 STV Eschenbach               20.04,4     2.22,4  (6410)  
   34. Zengaffinen Alain                   63 Hergiswil NW                 20.09,7     2.27,7  (6735)  
   35. Waser Peter, Ebikon                 64 LR Ebikon                    20.11,0     2.29,0  (6400)  
   36. Gerber Adrian                       63 Luzern                       20.11,5     2.29,5  (6486)  
   37. Zurfluh Markus                      65 Altdorf UR                   20.11,8     2.29,8  (6600)  
   38. Häfliger Urs                        64 Büron                        20.19,8     2.37,8  (6492)  
   39. Helfenstein Thomas                  67 Buttisholz                   20.20,5     2.38,5 (14369)  
   40. Portmann Zeno                       70 Emmenbrücke                  20.20,9     2.38,9  (6616)  
   41. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                       20.23,3     2.41,3  (6584)  
   42. Girardi Sebastiano                  62 St. Erhard                   20.24,5     2.42,5  (6487)  
   43. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                        20.28,3     2.46,3  (6474)  
   44. Truttmann Peter, Luzern             69 LA Nidwalden                 20.30,4     2.48,4  (6601)  
   45. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                    20.32,5     2.50,5  (6696)  
   46. Bucher Alois, Inwil                 62 TV Inwil                     20.33,2     2.51,2  (6412)  
   47. Kägi André                          64 Zürich                       20.34,2     2.52,2 (14362)  
   48. Heldner Marcel                      67 Belp                         20.36,1     2.54,1 (14349)  
   49. Albert Michael                      70 Luzern                       20.36,3     2.54,3  (6665)  
   50. Heini Kurt                          63 Neuenkirch                   20.37,8     2.55,8  (6649)  
   51. Schmutz Alain                       63 Sarnen                       20.39,0     2.57,0  (6678)  
   52. Kurmann Alois, Kleinwangen          63 TV Kleinwangen               20.51,1     3.09,1  (6657)  
   53. Eggspühler Roland                   68 Luzern                       20.52,2     3.10,2  (6641)  
   54. Seliner Leo                         65 Schänis                      20.53,0     3.11,0  (6567)  
   55. Scherer Thomas                      66 Luzern                       20.53,4     3.11,4  (6558)  
   56. Rütter Ernst                        68 Merlischachen                20.56,1     3.14,1  (6553)  
   57. Amrhein Sepp                        64 Buchrain                     20.57,5     3.15,5  (6660)  
   58. Briker Robi                         68 Unterschächen                21.05,8     3.23,8  (6454)  
   59. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                       21.06,6     3.24,6  (6669)  
   60. Durrer Thomas                       65 Kerns                        21.09,3     3.27,3  (6472)  
   61. Halter Veri                         71 Sursee                       21.10,0     3.28,0 (14345)  
   62. Hürlimann Urs                       62 Lostorf                      21.11,3     3.29,3  (6633)  
   63. Helfenstein Toni                    71 Emmen                        21.14,7     3.32,7  (6495)  
   64. Küng Matthias                       70 Alosen                       21.19,6     3.37,6  (6515)  
   65. Langheinz  Klemenz                  62 D-Rottenburg                 21.19,7     3.37,7  (6519)  
   66. Fahrni Kurt, Buchrain               65 Migros, Luzern               21.20,7     3.38,7  (6426)  
   67. Ulrich Josef                        65 Luzern                       21.21,7     3.39,7  (6682)  
   68. Windlin Wendel                      62 Sachseln                     21.25,2     3.43,2  (6588)  
   69. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station              21.26,3     3.44,3  (6650)  
   70. Zemp Heinz                          65 Baar                         21.27,9     3.45,9  (6594)  
   71. Zumofen Daniel                      70 Bern                         21.28,8     3.46,8 (14347)  
   72. Buholzer Peter                      63 Luzern                       21.28,9     3.46,9  (6603)  
   73. Glanzmann Josef                     71 Luzern                       21.30,7     3.48,7  (6664)  
   74. Wiget Oliver                        70 Oensingen                    21.32,2     3.50,2 (14346)  
   75. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                     21.34,1     3.52,1  (6635)  
   76. Estermann Martin                    63 Luzern                       21.36,1     3.54,1  (6663)  
   77. Arokkeanathan Anton                 69 Littau                       21.37,7     3.55,7  (6698)  
   78. Helfenstein Roland, Neuenkirch      69 Jugi Buttisholz              21.39,0     3.57,0  (6409)  
   79. Rappaz René, Hochdorf               70 Laufteam Audacia Hochdorf    21.39,3     3.57,3  (6430)  
   80. Steffen Georg, Wolhusen             66 TV Wolhusen                  21.39,9     3.57,9  (6407)  
   81. Amrein Josef                        68 Schötz                       21.40,6     3.58,6  (6438)  
   82. Richli Erich                        66 Beromünster                  21.41,4     3.59,4  (6710)  
   83. Balmer Matthias                     67 Au ZH                        21.43,4     4.01,4  (6725)  
   84. Küchler Urs                         67 Küssnacht am Rigi            21.44,8     4.02,8  (6512)  
   85. Näpflin Hans, Ennetbürgen           62 STV Ennetbürgen              21.45,1     4.03,1  (6414)  
   86. Heller Franz                        68 Gelfingen                    21.46,3     4.04,3  (6497)  
   87. Walther Peter                       62 Steinen                      21.51,1     4.09,1  (6582)  
   88. Mattli Stefan                       68 Göschenen                    21.51,5     4.09,5  (6530)  
   89. Flühler Josef                       67 Stans                        21.52,5     4.10,5  (6734)  
   90. Zemp Marcel                         69 Malters                      21.54,5     4.12,5  (6627)  
   91. Blättler Roger                      71 Ebikon                       21.55,4     4.13,4  (6450)  
   92. Steinmann Bernhard, Schötz          71 KTV Schötz                   21.56,2     4.14,2  (6422)  
   93. Polke Christian                     63 Mettmenstetten               21.57,6     4.15,6  (6728)  
   94. Gamma Markus                        69 Schattdorf                   21.59,1     4.17,1 (14366)  
   95. Wartmann Reto                       65 Rothenburg                   22.00,5     4.18,5  (6583)  
   96. Meier Toni                          67 Unterägeri                   22.01,7     4.19,7  (6531)  
   97. Abt Thomas, Kleinwangen             62 TV Kleinwangen               22.02,9     4.20,9  (6656)  
   98. Niederberger Andreas                70 Büren NW                     22.03,1     4.21,1  (6534)  
   99. Riedweg Hanspeter                   70 Luzern                       22.05,4     4.23,4  (6681)  
  100. Maruard Jochen                      ?? CH                           22.06,0     4.24,0 (14357)  
  101. Stadelmann Willow                   67 Ebikon                       22.06,5     4.24,5  (6571)  
  102. Koller Pius                         71 Beromünster                  22.07,0     4.25,0  (6733)  
  103. Ineichen Emanuel                    70 Rothenburg                   22.07,9     4.25,9  (6501)  
  104. Lütolf Jakob, Wauwil                67 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          22.08,3     4.26,3  (6401)  
  105. Feuerlain Stefan                    71 Fribourg                     22.11,4     4.29,4  (6730)  
  106. Doninelli Sandor                    65 Mairengo                     22.13,0     4.31,0  (6688)  
  107. Heller Bruno                        71 Emmenbrücke                  22.13,5     4.31,5  (6496)  
  108. Kämpfer René                        67 Emmen                        22.14,5     4.32,5  (6727)  
  109. Marbacher Philipp                   71 Nebikon                      22.14,7     4.32,7  (6526)  
  110. Wyrsch Daniel                       65 Buochs                       22.15,2     4.33,2  (6593)  
  111. Frei Toni, Schötz                   67 KTV Schötz                   22.15,4     4.33,4  (6421)  
  112. Kaufmann Daniel                     67 Engelberg                    22.17,2     4.35,2  (6507)  
  113. Ambauen Markus                      66 Ennetbürgen                  22.18,0     4.36,0  (6436)  
  114. Häfeli Roger                        70 Reussbühl                    22.18,9     4.36,9  (6491)  
  115. Alt Adrian                          71 Gettnau                      22.19,1     4.37,1  (6435)  
  116. Rieder Flavio                       67 Rothenburg                   22.20,3     4.38,3  (6544)  
  117. Wolfisberg Arthur                   68 Luzern                       22.21,3     4.39,3  (6632)  
  118. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Luzern                       22.22,4     4.40,4  (6596)  
  119. Stocker Ulrich                      63 Buchrain                     22.24,9     4.42,9  (6621)  
  120. Hemminger Paul                      64 Stansstad                    22.25,7     4.43,7  (6498)  
  121. Amsler Marcel                       67 Densbüren                    22.26,6     4.44,6 (14368)  
  122. Schelbert Stefan                    66 Muotathal                    22.28,3     4.46,3  (6557)  
  123. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                  22.30,6     4.48,6  (6598)  
  124. Tossut Roger                        68 Küssnacht am Rigi            22.32,6     4.50,6  (6577)  
  125. Zürcher Markus                      68 Kriens                       22.32,9     4.50,9  (6628)  
  126. Maignan Regis                       71 Irland                       22.33,2     4.51,2  (6659)  
  127. Bussonnais Xavier                   69 Geuensee                     22.33,5     4.51,5  (6667)  
  128. Lindermann Patrick                  70 Baar                         22.33,7     4.51,7  (6522)  
  129. Gisler Erich                        70 Schattdorf                   22.34,8     4.52,8  (6608)  
  130. Bachmann Thomas                     66 Malters                      22.35,0     4.53,0 (14367)  
  131. Koch Christian                      66 Emmenbrücke                  22.36,6     4.54,6  (6508)  
  132. Rominger Roman                      62 Alpnach Dorf                 22.36,8     4.54,8  (6548)  
  133. Zihlmann Andy                       65 Luzern                       22.41,3     4.59,3  (6694)  
  134. Bulloni Lukas                       68 Horw                         22.42,7     5.00,7  (6461)  
  135. Delchiappo Armando                  62 Kriens                       22.44,2     5.02,2  (6469)  
  136. Amstutz Armin                       64 Obernau                      22.45,9     5.03,9  (6439)  
  137. Wyss Thomas                         67 Malters                      22.46,2     5.04,2  (6645)  
  138. Justi Torsten                       65 Luzern                       22.48,6     5.06,6  (6671)  
  139. Furrer Lukas                        70 Zürich                       22.49,4     5.07,4  (6483)  
  140. Bucheli Werner                      68 Kriens                       22.51,1     5.09,1  (6456)  
  140. Imbach Beat                         69 Blatten                      22.51,1     5.09,1  (6707)  
  142. Wolf Josef                          67 Rothenburg                   22.51,3     5.09,3  (6591)  
  143. Walthert Martin, Schötz             68 KTV Schötz                   22.51,9     5.09,9  (6423)  
  144. Bachmann Josef                      66 Sempach Stadt                22.54,8     5.12,8  (6647)  
  145. Steiner Benno                       69 Luzern                       22.56,4     5.14,4 (14361)  
  146. Deller Hansruedi                    68 Frauenfeld                   22.56,8     5.14,8  (6470)  
  147. Lichtsteiner Klemens                70 Rothenburg                   22.57,8     5.15,8  (6666)  
  148. Näpflin Urs                         63 Buchrain                     22.59,8     5.17,8  (6533)  
  149. Dingeldein Thomas                   70 Luzern                       23.00,6     5.18,6  (6670)  
  149. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                    23.00,6     5.18,6  (6525)  
  151. Atrash Mustafa                      64 Oberkirch LU                 23.01,7     5.19,7  (6442)  
  152. Rüttimann Daniel                    68 Sempach Stadt                23.02,0     5.20,0  (6554)  
  153. Schmid Markus                       66 Malters                      23.03,3     5.21,3  (6559)  
  154. Kühne Beat                          67 Luzern                       23.06,7     5.24,7  (6514)  
  155. Keller Bernhard                     70 Luzern                       23.10,2     5.28,2 (14370)  
  156. Ambrosio Antonio                    62 Neuenkirch                   23.11,2     5.29,2  (6437)  
  157. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                       23.11,3     5.29,3  (6547)  
  158. Fuhrer Dominik                      70 Luzern                       23.16,3     5.34,3  (6482)  
  159. Ritler Kilian                       66 Luzern                       23.17,4     5.35,4  (6546)  
  160. Stalder Pirmin                      70 Hellbühl                     23.17,8     5.35,8  (6573)  
  161. Wigger Urs                          69 Malters                      23.17,9     5.35,9  (6586)  
  162. Gamma Andreas                       64 Schattdorf                   23.18,8     5.36,8  (6485)  
  163. Krähenbühl Roger                    65 Rothenburg                   23.22,2     5.40,2  (6509)  
  164. Bühlmann Daniel                     63 Buchrain                     23.23,8     5.41,8  (6459)  
  165. Schaller Philipp                    69 Merlischachen                23.24,6     5.42,6  (6724)  
  166. De Matteis Francesco                63 Giubiasco                    23.29,2     5.47,2  (6705)  
  167. Bärtschi Jean-Claude                71 Stans                        23.30,2     5.48,2  (6654)  
  168. Roos Beat                           67 Ebikon                       23.31,7     5.49,7  (6673)  
  169. Schmid Christoph                    65 Emmenbrücke                  23.34,5     5.52,5  (6721)  
  170. Amstutz Bruno                       64 Luzern                       23.35,0     5.53,0  (6708)  
  171. Hegetschwiler Peter                 68 Affoltern am Albis           23.36,1     5.54,1 (14348)  
  172. Odermatt Karl-Heinz                 65 Meggen                       23.36,5     5.54,5  (6615)  
  173. Treyer Klaus                        63 Cham                         23.37,0     5.55,0  (6640)  
  174. Ulrich Tony, Root                   62 Migros, Luzern               23.42,1     6.00,1  (6429)  
  175. Abele Martin                        63 Zürich                       23.44,3     6.02,3  (6431)  
  176. Biotti Andreas                      69 Eschenbach LU                23.44,4     6.02,4  (6700)  
  177. Ziegler Urs                         63 Luzern                       23.45,4     6.03,4  (6595)  
  178. Krieger Werner                      63 Goldau                       23.46,4     6.04,4  (6510)  
  179. Burkhalter Daniel                   65 Tägerig                      23.47,2     6.05,2  (6693)  
  180. Bieri Meinrad                       63 Schachen LU                  23.48,1     6.06,1 (14352)  
  181. Roos Roland                         63 Eschenbach LU                23.49,3     6.07,3  (6677)  
  182. Alessandrelli Cesare                68 Luzern                       23.50,3     6.08,3  (6434)  
  183. Caracciolo Antonio                  68 Strengelbach                 23.52,3     6.10,3 (14350)  
  184. Keller Urs                          64 Cham                         23.53,2     6.11,2  (6709)  
  185. Estermann Hans                      64 Sursee                       23.53,8     6.11,8  (6692)  
  186. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                       23.53,9     6.11,9  (6505)  
  187. Ringeisen Markus                    65 Luzern                       23.54,8     6.12,8  (6545)  
  188. Huser Roland, Ebikon                66 Migros, Luzern               23.55,6     6.13,6  (6427)  
  188. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                     23.55,6     6.13,6  (6524)  
  190. Schürch Hannes                      63 Schenkon                     23.56,0     6.14,0  (6564)  
  191. Fellmann Jost                       64 Buchrain                     23.56,9     6.14,9  (6478)  
  192. Viviroli Stefan                     66 Horw                         23.59,8     6.17,8  (6662)  
  193. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                         24.00,9     6.18,9  (6679)  
  194. Reimann Markus                      67 Basel                        24.02,8     6.20,8  (9753)  
  195. Simmen Max                          63 Andermatt                    24.03,6     6.21,6  (6569)  
  196. Demel Roland                        65 Kriens                       24.04,4     6.22,4  (6471)  
  197. Bühlmann Franz, Rothenburg          65 STV Rothenburg               24.05,6     6.23,6  (6416)  
  198. Grüter Markus                       67 Luzern                       24.07,7     6.25,7  (6490)  
  199. Fuchs Theo                          62 Malters                      24.08,2     6.26,2  (6689)  
  200. Bortoluzzi Jörg                     65 Horw                         24.09,7     6.27,7  (6452)  
  201. Winkler Josef                       63 Rothenburg                   24.12,8     6.30,8  (6634)  
  202. Hodel Benno                         62 Zell LU                      24.13,0     6.31,0  (6736)  
  203. Amstad Heinz                        62 Buchrain                     24.13,7     6.31,7  (6713)  
  204. Weber Ariel                         71 Zürich                       24.14,5     6.32,5  (6699)  
  204. Zurfluh Albin                       67 Meggen                       24.14,5     6.32,5  (6599)  
  206. Bezuidenhout Stefan                 64 Luzern                       24.15,7     6.33,7  (6444)  
  207. Wirz Beni, Wauwil                   ?? KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          24.16,5     6.34,5  (6402)  
  208. Ochsner René                        64 Windisch                     24.17,9     6.35,9  (6537)  
  209. Ineichen Oliver                     71 Horw                         24.18,3     6.36,3  (6503)  
  210. Rüegg Martin                        63 Grenchen                     24.19,7     6.37,7  (6552)  
  211. Scheuber Adrian                     68 Büren NW                     24.21,2     6.39,2  (6715)  
  212. Hodel Roman                         71 Zürich                       24.28,5     6.46,5  (6610)  
  212. Käslin Beat                         64 Zürich                       24.28,5     6.46,5  (6611)  
  214. Grebien Roland                      64 Rothenburg                   24.29,3     6.47,3  (6488)  
  215. Wigger Billy, Rothenburg            64 STV Rothenburg               24.30,7     6.48,7  (6419)  
  216. Bergamin Leo                        68 Seewen SZ                    24.32,4     6.50,4  (6716)  
  217. Burkhardt Andre                     63 Kriens                       24.38,1     6.56,1  (6463)  
  218. Vogel Jörg                          63 Escholzmatt                  24.42,3     7.00,3  (6581)  
  219. Stäheli Valentin                    65 Steckborn                    24.42,7     7.00,7  (6572)  
  220. Frei Hans, St. Erhard               66 KTV Schötz                   24.45,3     7.03,3  (6420)  
  221. Blättler Walter                     63 Zürich                       24.48,9     7.06,9  (6451)  
  222. Link Bernd                          65 Meggen                       24.49,0     7.07,0 (14360)  
  223. Heggli Mario                        71 Luzern                       24.50,5     7.08,5  (6672)  
  224. Wobmann Willy                       67 Schwarzenberg LU             24.54,5     7.12,5  (6625)  
  225. Schröter Markus                     67 Malters                      24.54,7     7.12,7  (6618)  
  226. Matter Kurt                         62 Langnau b. Reiden            24.55,0     7.13,0  (6528)  
  227. Egli Andreas                        63 Stans                        24.59,7     7.17,7  (6475)  
  228. Stössel Marcel                      71 Stans                        25.03,1     7.21,1  (6575)  
  229. Hunziker Clemens                    70 Luzern                       25.05,6     7.23,6  (6613)  
  230. Schwarz Daniel                      66 Zürich                       25.06,9     7.24,9  (6565)  
  231. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                    25.07,6     7.25,6  (6464)  
  232. Gregori Franco                      68 Gorduno                      25.08,8     7.26,8  (6489)  
  233. Heer Ernst, Boswil                  64 STV Root                     25.10,2     7.28,2  (6406)  
  234. Kempf Bruno                         66 Horw                         25.11,9     7.29,9  (6631)  
  235. Truttmann Felix                     65 Stans                        25.22,2     7.40,2  (6622)  
  236. Swinscoe Nigel                      66 Luzern                       25.23,5     7.41,5  (6703)  
  237. Schweingruber René                  70 Utzenstorf                   25.24,1     7.42,1  (6566)  
  238. Gisler Georg                        66 Ruswil                       25.28,5     7.46,5 (14363)  
  239. Widmer Philipp                      70 Richterswil                  25.28,8     7.46,8 (14359)  
  240. Bussmann Patrick                    70 Willisau                     25.30,7     7.48,7  (6465)  
  241. Hodel Damian                        67 Luzern                       25.30,9     7.48,9  (6687)  
  242. Kurmann Peter                       65 Ballwil                      25.31,6     7.49,6  (6614)  
  243. La Vigna Stefan                     67 Neuenkirch                   25.33,0     7.51,0  (6517)  
  244. Motlee Steven                       67 Luzern                       25.36,9     7.54,9  (6532)  
  245. Ingold Thomas                       65 Luzern                       25.37,1     7.55,1  (6504)  
  246. Ruck André                          62 Dietwil                      25.40,4     7.58,4  (6551)  
  247. Williams David                      63 Spreitenbach                 25.40,8     7.58,8  (6587)  
  248. Schlatter Urs                       68 Luzern                       25.41,5     7.59,5  (6675)  
  249. Cavegn Werner                       70 Root                         25.41,7     7.59,7  (6639)  
  250. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                       25.42,7     8.00,7  (6511)  
  251. Staub Eugen                         62 Unterägeri                   25.46,3     8.04,3  (6574)  
  252. Braunschweiler Patrick              68 Luzern                       25.50,4     8.08,4  (6602)  
  253. Unternährer René                    66 Meggen                       25.53,1     8.11,1  (6722)  
  254. Steiner Beno                        62 Lantsch/Lenz                 25.53,5     8.11,5  (6691)  
  255. Igne Patrick                        71 Allschwil                    25.54,7     8.12,7  (6719)  
  256. Ineichen Joe                        62 Sempach Station              25.55,2     8.13,2  (6502)  
  257. Omlin Viktor                        62 Sachseln                     25.56,4     8.14,4  (6540)  
  258. Dahli Oliver                        70 Luzern                       25.57,5     8.15,5  (6637)  
  259. Müller Heinz                        65 Reiden                       26.02,0     8.20,0  (6685)  
  260. Bieri Jakob                         67 Hohenrain                    26.04,1     8.22,1  (6446)  
  261. Schmidiger Peter                    65 Emmen                        26.06,7     8.24,7  (6561)  
  262. Mauron Jacques                      69 Hergiswil NW                 26.07,4     8.25,4  (6729)  
  263. Ehrler Josef                        65 Menzingen                    26.09,0     8.27,0  (6476)  
  264. Wyrsch Adrian                       67 Beckenried                   26.10,3     8.28,3  (6592)  
  265. Mathis Rolf                         65 Hildisrieden                 26.10,9     8.28,9  (6527)  
  266. Fischlin Daniel                     63 Luzern                       26.11,5     8.29,5  (6479)  
  267. Erni Roger                          71 Malters                      26.12,7     8.30,7  (6711)  
  268. Röösli Andreas                      70 Kriens                       26.14,2     8.32,2  (6549)  
  269. Niederberger Rainer                 64 Ennetbürgen                  26.21,4     8.39,4  (6535)  
  270. Hofstetter Simon                    68 Luzern                       26.22,2     8.40,2  (6499)  
  271. Schmid Eric                         65 Seewen SO                    26.25,4     8.43,4  (6629)  
  272. Ziswiler Othmar                     70 Ettiswil                     26.27,0     8.45,0  (6597)  
  273. Birrer Felix                        64 Immensee                     26.27,5     8.45,5  (6449)  
  274. Inderbitzin Josua                   65 Hochdorf                     26.27,8     8.45,8  (6720)  
  275. Odermatt Thomas, Ennetbürgen        71 STV Ennetbürgen              26.28,4     8.46,4  (6415)  
  276. Lehni Markus                        62 Zug                          26.30,8     8.48,8  (6520)  
  277. Portmann Armand                     66 Luzern                       26.36,8     8.54,8  (6706)  
  277. Villiger Bruno                      64 Cham                         26.36,8     8.54,8  (6623)  
  279. Müller Andreas                      68 Hochfelden                   26.42,3     9.00,3  (6652)  
  280. Fitze Andreas                       62 Ebikon                       26.46,5     9.04,5  (6480)  
  281. Zürcher René                        71 Gossau SG                    26.48,6     9.06,6  (6686)  
  282. Stucki Christian                    66 Luzern                       26.55,0     9.13,0  (6697)  
  283. Spörri Raphael                      65 Kriens                       26.58,3     9.16,3  (6570)  
  284. Hegglin Markus                      69 Oberwil b. Zug               26.59,3     9.17,3  (6653)  
  285. Schöpfer Armin                      68 Hildisrieden                 27.00,8     9.18,8  (6562)  
  286. Wismer Alex                         64 Root                         27.02,5     9.20,5  (6590)  
  287. Solenthaler Jakob                   68 Cham                         27.03,4     9.21,4  (6620)  
  288. Lang Ingo                           71 Wädenswil                    27.04,0     9.22,0 (14364)  
  289. Röösli Martin                       67 Luzern                       27.05,0     9.23,0  (6668)  
  290. Zulli Francesco                     71 Luzern                       27.06,4     9.24,4  (6723)  
  291. Sellwig Fritz                       56 Basel                        27.06,7     9.24,7  (7483)  
  292. Schulthess Marco                    66 Niedergösgen                 27.07,3     9.25,3  (6563)  
  293. Teichmann Martin                    63 Hergiswil NW                 27.07,6     9.25,6  (6576)  
  294. Heggli Daniel                       66 Luzern                       27.07,8     9.25,8  (6702)  
  295. Buholzer Hans                       66 Buchrain                     27.08,1     9.26,1  (6460)  
  296. Bieri Werner                        70 Malters                      27.08,4     9.26,4  (6447)  
  297. Dietschi Dominik                    65 Rain                         27.16,9     9.34,9  (6605)  
  298. Ott Claudio                         68 Rothenburg                   27.19,5     9.37,5  (6542)  
  299. Vandekerckhove Patrick              67 Zürich                       27.24,3     9.42,3  (6579)  
  300. Bandelier Claude                    67 Olten                        27.26,1     9.44,1  (6443)  
  301. Winiger Thomas                      62 Luzern                       27.30,6     9.48,6  (6589)  
  302. Kuhn Hansjörg                       69 Luzern                       27.32,4     9.50,4  (6513)  
  303. Troxler Peter                       63 Emmen                        27.39,8     9.57,8  (6578)  
  304. Odermatt Peter                      63 Alpnach Dorf                 27.43,0    10.01,0  (6638)  
  305. Bolliger Marcel                     67 Luzern                       27.53,2    10.11,2  (6732)  
  306. Löhrer Urs                          62 Buchrain                     27.58,1    10.16,1  (6523)  
  307. Calligaris André                    67 Giswil                       28.02,8    10.20,8  (6655)  
  308. Achermann Guido                     71 Emmenbrücke                  28.10,6    10.28,6  (6432)  
  309. Christen David                      69 Gattikon                     28.12,6    10.30,6  (6468)  
  310. Zihlmann Urs                        65 Ruswil                       28.25,3    10.43,3  (6695)  
  311. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                       28.29,8    10.47,8  (6536)  
  312. Lang Erwin                          62 Ebikon                       29.03,9    11.21,9  (6518)  
  313. Eberle Reto                         71 Emmenbrücke                  29.15,7    11.33,7  (6646)  
  314. Zemp Dieter                         62 Muri AG                      29.17,4    11.35,4  (6683)  
  315. Caviezel Herbert                    63 Buchrain                     29.21,6    11.39,6  (6467)  
  316. Strebel Martin                      66 Schönenberg ZH               29.35,1    11.53,1 (14355)  
  317. Matter Peter                        63 Oftringen                    29.48,2    12.06,2  (6529)  
  318. Achermann Roland                    67 Dallenwil                    29.57,5    12.15,5  (6433)  
  319. Strebel Peter                       69 Schönenberg ZH               30.04,9    12.22,9 (14356)  
  320. Vogel Josef                         62 Malters                      30.12,7    12.30,7  (6690)  
  321. Wilfried Hans                       71 Ruswil                       30.13,8    12.31,8  (6651)  
  322. Burkart Roland                      70 Kriens                       30.29,7    12.47,7  (6462)  
  323. Braun Alfred                        63 Cham                         31.15,6    13.33,6  (6453)  
  324. Setton Roberto                      67 Kriens                       33.02,8    15.20,8  (6704)  
  ---  Kurmann Hans                        63 Berikon                         disq      -----  (6712)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.