(15) Knaben Jg. 82/83

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2001 - (15) Knaben Jg. 82/83

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Renggli Daniel                      82 Buttisholz                   12.05,6      -----   (729)  
    2. Zihlmann Oliver                     82 Dietikon                     12.12,8     0.07,2   (738)  
    3. Dietiker Reto, Balsthal             83 TV Balsthal                  12.18,5     0.12,9   (704)  
    4. Arnold Pius, Wolhusen               82 TV Wolhusen                  12.22,0     0.16,4   (703)  
    5. Furger Hans                         82 Bristen                      12.25,7     0.20,1   (714)  
    6. Furger Reto, Ebikon                 83 LR Ebikon                    13.06,0     1.00,4   (700)  
    7. Berger Philipp, Gunzwil             83 LR Beromünster               13.12,9     1.07,3   (705)  
    8. Blättler Daniel, Hergiswil NW       82 LA Nidwalden                 13.14,9     1.09,3   (723)  
    9. Gloor Christian                     82 Stansstad                    13.19,8     1.14,2   (736)  
   10. Broquet Philipp, Buochs             83 LA Nidwalden                 13.20,9     1.15,3   (724)  
   11. Helfenstein Martin                  82 Reidermoos                   13.43,4     1.37,8   (734)  
   12. Amrein Mario, Rothenburg            83 STV Rothenburg               13.46,1     1.40,5   (706)  
   13. Seliner Christian                   82 Schänis                      13.49,6     1.44,0   (719)  
   14. Hodler Thomas                       83 Haldi b.Schattdorf           14.21,7     2.16,1   (737)  
   15. Rimer Martin, Ebikon                82 LR Ebikon                    14.21,8     2.16,2   (701)  
   16. Jutz Andy, Hochdorf                 83 Laufteam Audacia Hochdorf    14.26,1     2.20,5   (709)  
   17. Ming Daniel                         82 Sarnen                       14.36,1     2.30,5   (735)  
   18. Giger Pascal                        82 Edlibach                     14.37,3     2.31,7   (726)  
   19. Leuthold Roger                      83 Immensee                     14.42,6     2.37,0   (739)  
   20. Schwerzmann Roli                    82 Cham                         15.04,6     2.59,0   (718)  
   21. Felber Thomas, Willisau             83 STV Willisau Jugend          15.15,7     3.10,1   (702)  
   22. Häfliger Martin, Egolzwil           82 KTV Schötz                   15.49,0     3.43,4   (707)  
   23. Hulliger Fabian                     83 Kriens                       15.52,7     3.47,1   (733)  
   24. Bühlmann Ari                        83 Buchrain                     15.54,2     3.48,6   (711)  
   25. Hess Pascal                         83 Zug                          16.00,8     3.55,2   (715)  
   26. Vonder Mühl Martin                  83 Auenstein                    16.02,5     3.56,9   (731)  
   27. Bieri Samuel                        83 Kriens                       16.09,0     4.03,4   (710)  
   28. Chiaramonte Giuseppe                83 Reiden                       17.20,4     5.14,8   (732)  
   29. Meier Stefan                        80 Eschenbach LU                17.21,3     5.15,7  (5579)  
   30. Troxler Andi                        83 Kleinwangen                  18.13,6     6.08,0   (721)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.