Luzerner Stadtlauf 2001 - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/23       ---  Räber Burgi, Langnau b. Reiden      51 Frauenriege Langnau          17.46,5     6.11,7   (807)  
K/I         24. Räber Carmen                        85 Hildisrieden                  9.03,9     1.39,5  (5047)  
K/E         98. Räber Corina, Kleinwangen           91 TV Kleinwangen                7.02,3     1.32,7  (8297)  
F/C       2461. Räber Daniel, Kriens                63 Räber, Kriens                12.42,7     6.57,6 (12697)  
O/M        ---  Räber Markus, Rotkreuz              70 ewl, Luzern                  10.11,7     3.47,0  (9038)  
F/C       2460. Räber Michéle, Kriens               93 Räber, Kriens                12.42,3     6.57,2 (12698)  
F/C       1399. Räber Philipp, Kriens               90 Räber, Kriens                10.03,4     4.18,3 (12699)  
K/L        145. Räber Silvan, Kleinwangen           89 TV Kleinwangen               10.27,1     3.23,1  (2656)  
S/G        132. Radi Jana, Vitznau                  89 Dorfschulhaus, Vitznau       14.35,8     5.44,3  (4051)  
S/G        131. Radi Sabina, Vitznau                89 Dorfschulhaus, Vitznau       14.35,5     5.44,0  (4052)  
S/G         21. Raemy Céline, Buchrain              88 Hinterleisibach, Buchrain     9.42,1     0.50,6  (4008)  
K/D        127. Raemy Nicolas, Buchrain             92 STV Buchrain                  6.47,3     1.31,6  (3910)  
K/P         73. Raess David                         86 Flüeli-Ranft                 18.51,4     6.08,9  (4660)  
K/P         64. Raess Jonas                         87 Flüeli-Ranft                 17.48,3     5.05,8  (4661)  
K/E        117. Raess Judith                        90 Flüeli-Ranft                  7.11,3     1.41,7  (8194)  
K/S         81. Raess Susy                          61 Langnau am Albis             22.13,8     7.23,4  (6296)  
O/M        ---  Raffler Karin, St. Erhard           55 Fit- und Lauftreff Sursee    12.26,6     6.01,9  (9883)  
S/B        290. Rahic Aldina, Rothenburg            90 Hermolingen, Rothenburg       8.19,1     2.27,5  (2274)  
K/Z          6. Rakonczai Beata                     ?? Ungarn                       13.36,8     0.33,2    (57)  
F/C       2677. Ramseier Jana, Stans                98 Ramseier, Stans              16.43,9    10.58,8 (14509)  
F/C       2006. Ramseier Joel, Stans                96 Ramseier, Stans              11.22,0     5.36,9 (14508)  
F/C       1998. Ramseier Nadja, Stans               68 Ramseier, Stans              11.21,2     5.36,1 (14506)  
F/C       2676. Ramseier Patrick, Stans             67 Ramseier, Stans              16.43,0    10.57,9 (14507)  
K/23       ---  Ramseyer Ursula                     49 Niederwangen BE              14.28,2     2.53,4   (981)  
S/A        282. Randazzo Mario, Luzern              90 Grenzhof, Luzern              9.04,9     3.04,5   (261)  
F/SL       ---  Ranner Heinz, Luzern                65 Ranner, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1787)  
F/SL       ---  Ranner Yannick, Luzern              97 Ranner, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1788)  
K/V         79. Rappaz René, Hochdorf               70 Laufteam Audacia Hochdorf    21.39,3     3.57,3  (6430)  
O/M        ---  Rappaz René, Hochdorf               70 Hochdorf Nutritec AG          9.38,5     3.13,8  (9609)  
O/M        ---  Rassmann Bernd, Basel               63 Fielmann AG, Basel           12.04,0     5.39,3  (9391)  
F/C       1846. Rast Agnes, Emmenbrücke             63 Rast, Emmenbrücke            11.04,0     5.18,9 (10359)  
F/C       1755. Rast André, Emmenbrücke             63 Rast, Emmenbrücke            10.50,2     5.05,1 (10360)  
F/C       2259. Rast Andreas, Obernau               66 Rast, Obernau                11.59,2     6.14,1 (10355)  
F/C       2256. Rast Basil, Obernau                 97 Rast, Obernau                11.58,6     6.13,5 (10356)  
F/C       2088. Rast Corinne, Emmenbrücke           95 Rast, Emmenbrücke            11.32,4     5.47,3 (10361)  
K/W         50. Rast Guido                          58 Kriens                       21.36,9     3.16,4  (7417)  
O/M        ---  Rast Guido, Kriens                  58 SUVA, Luzern                 10.23,0     3.58,3 (14099)  
F/C        487. Rast Jolanda, Kriens                58 Rast, Kriens                  8.16,7     2.31,6 (10614)  
F/C        485. Rast Linus, Kriens                  93 Rast, Kriens                  8.16,4     2.31,3 (10615)  
F/C       1748. Rast Louis, Emmenbrücke             93 Rast, Emmenbrücke            10.49,6     5.04,5 (10362)  
K/U         16. Rast Manuel                         79 Schenkon                     18.56,4     1.31,5  (5683)  
K/X         85. Rast Markus                         49 Luzern                       28.45,2     9.18,0  (8450)  
K/L         82. Rast Matthias                       89 Kriens                        9.01,4     1.57,4  (2614)  
S/A        170. Rast Milena, Kriens                 91 Amlehn, Kriens                7.51,9     1.51,5   (312)  
S/A        256. Rast Stefan, Ebikon                 91 Höfli, Ebikon                 8.32,6     2.32,2   (330)  
F/C       1685. Räth Fabian, Luzern                 95 Räth, Luzern                 10.42,7     4.57,6 (12644)  
F/C       1724. Räth Marcel, Luzern                 74 Räth, Luzern                 10.47,3     5.02,2 (12645)  
S/H        276. Rätz Sven, Risch                    89 Risch                        11.12,7     3.38,1  (3061)  
O/M        ---  Rauber Beat                         54 Kriens                       15.18,9     8.54,2 (14127)  
O/M        ---  Räuftlin Andreas                    91 Waldenburg                    9.18,5     2.53,8 (14492)  
O/M        ---  Rava Erich, Luzern                  66 Bolzern Kommunikation AG,     9.15,8     2.51,1  (9615)  
S/A        221. Ravichandran Ramisha, Luzern        90 Grenzhof, Luzern              8.10,3     2.09,9   (270)  
O/M        ---  Reber Edgar, Kriens                 55 Weber AG, Emmenbrücke        13.09,0     6.44,3  (9250)  
O/M        ---  Reber Markus, Oberkirch LU          69 Elektrolux Prof. AG, Term    13.05,3     6.40,6  (9580)  
F/SL       ---  Rebsamen Eveline, Eschenbach LU     94 Rebsamen, Eschenbach           -----      -----  (1742)  
O/M        ---  Rebsamen Jörg, Horw                 77 KPMG, Luzern                  6.29,1     0.04,4  (9283)  
F/C        268. Rebsamen Josef, Eschenbach LU       65 Rebsamen, Eschenbach          7.36,4     1.51,3 (13213)  
F/C        271. Rebsamen Martina, Eschenbach LU     92 Rebsamen, Eschenbach          7.36,9     1.51,8 (13215)  
F/C       1057. Rebsamen Matthias, Eschenbach LU    91 Rebsamen, Eschenbach          9.28,6     3.43,5 (10574)  
F/C       1160. Rebsamen Pia, Eschenbach LU         65 Rebsamen, Eschenbach          9.38,6     3.53,5 (10575)  
F/SL       ---  Rebsamen Rahel, Eschenbach LU       94 Rebsamen, Eschenbach           -----      -----  (1741)  
F/SL       ---  Rebsamen Ruth, Eschenbach LU        66 Rebsamen, Eschenbach           -----      -----  (1740)  
F/C        266. Rebsamen Sarah, Eschenbach LU       90 Rebsamen, Eschenbach          7.36,2     1.51,1 (13214)  
O/M        ---  Reck Matthias, Neuenkirch           66 Bucherer AG, Luzern           9.02,5     2.37,8  (9157)  
O/M        ---  Reding Joy, Steinen                 86 NPS Steinen                  11.49,6     5.24,9 (14054)  
S/B        143. Redzepi Burim, Adligenswil          89 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          7.20,2     1.28,6 (14208)  
S/B        343. Redzepi Dzejlan, Greppen            90 Greppen                       9.23,5     3.31,9  (2159)  
S/G         88. Redzepi Rabije, Adligenswil         88 Obmatt, Adligenswil          11.33,9     2.42,4  (4019)  
S/B        133. Redzovic Sabina, Rain               89 Chrüzmatt, Rain               7.16,3     1.24,7  (2082)  
S/B        101. Regli Dominik, Adligenswil          90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          7.03,5     1.11,9 (14209)  
F/C       2641. Regli Jonas, Adligenswil            96 Regli, Adligenswil           14.18,7     8.33,6 (12365)  
F/C       2640. Regli Peter, Adligenswil            62 Regli, Adligenswil           14.18,4     8.33,3 (12366)  
F/SL       ---  Rehor Alexandra, Adligenswil        63 Rehor, Adligenswil             -----      -----  (1732)  
F/SL       ---  Rehor Franz, Adligenswil            63 Rehor, Adligenswil             -----      -----  (1731)  
S/B        345. Rehor Franziska, Luzern             88 Säli, Luzern                  9.25,5     3.33,9  (2210)  
K/D        153. Reichmuth Andreas, Grosswangen      90 KTV Grosswangen               6.54,0     1.38,3  (3642)  
O/M        ---  Reichmuth Andreas, Grosswangen      90 Emmi Gruppe /Emmi Schweiz    12.09,2     5.44,5 (14192)  
S/G         78. Reichmuth Jenny, Root               88 Widmermatt, Root             11.14,6     2.23,1  (4026)  
K/E        161. Reichmuth Luzia, Grosswangen        92 KTV Grosswangen               7.31,7     2.02,1  (8032)  
O/M        ---  Reichmuth Luzia, Grosswangen        92 Emmi Gruppe /Emmi Schweiz    12.13,3     5.48,6 (14193)  
K/D        289. Reichmuth Stefan, Grosswangen       94 KTV Grosswangen               7.59,7     2.44,0  (3643)  
O/M        ---  Reichmuth Stefan, Grosswangen       94 Emmi Gruppe /Emmi Schweiz    12.11,5     5.46,8 (14191)  
S/B        296. Reichmuth Tanja, Root               90 St.Martin, Root               8.21,5     2.29,9  (2171)  
S/A        216. Reichmuth Thomas, Luzern            91 Büttenen, Luzern              8.07,5     2.07,1   (441)  
F/C        430. Reidel Annette, Neftenbach          67 Riedel, Neftenbach            8.07,2     2.22,1 (13294)  
F/C        162. Reidel Florian, Neftenbach          92 Riedel, Neftenbach            7.11,7     1.26,6 (13293)  
F/C        424. Reidel Samuel, Neftenbach           94 Riedel, Neftenbach            8.06,3     2.21,2 (13292)  
F/C        164. Reidel Samuel, Neftenbach           71 Riedel, Neftenbach            7.12,2     1.27,1 (13291)  
K/V        194. Reimann Markus                      67 Basel                        24.02,8     6.20,8  (9753)  
K/S         35. Reindel Antoinette                  54 Alpnach Dorf                 18.44,6     3.54,2  (6251)  
K/S         43. Reinecke Margareta                  55 Luzern                       19.06,5     4.16,1  (6252)  
K/L         19. Reinert Alessandro, Buchrain        88 TV Inwil                      7.58,7     0.54,7  (2654)  
F/SL       ---  Reinert Claudia, Luzern             67 Reinert, Luzern                -----      -----  (1685)  
K/D         32. Reinert Fabio, Buchrain             91 TV Inwil                      6.07,1     0.51,4  (3918)  
K/O         26. Reinert Marino, Buchrain            85 STV Buchrain                 15.12,5     2.40,3  (2810)  
F/SL       ---  Reinert Nick, Luzern                98 Reinert, Luzern                -----      -----  (1687)  
F/SL       ---  Reinert Nils, Luzern                96 Reinert, Luzern                -----      -----  (1686)  
K/X         27. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                  23.15,6     3.48,4  (8452)  
K/S         54. Reinhard Madeleine                  54 Sumiswald                    19.40,2     4.49,8  (6253)  
F/SL       ---  Reinhold Christian, Obernau         60 Reinhold, Obernau              -----      -----  (1586)  
F/SL       ---  Reinhold Lea, Obernau               97 Reinhold, Obernau              -----      -----  (1588)  
O/M        ---  Reinmann Karl, Emmenbrücke          64 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A     9.23,2     2.58,5  (9086)  
S/B        100. Reis Silvan, Schenkon               90 Grundhof, Schenkon            7.03,4     1.11,8  (2296)  
F/C        681. Rellstab Bernadette, Luzern         60 Rellstab, Luzern              8.46,4     3.01,3 (13200)  
F/C        679. Rellstab David, Luzern              93 Rellstab, Luzern              8.46,0     3.00,9 (13201)  
K/T          2. Remek Maya                          51 Sins                         16.38,5     0.40,2  (1817)  
K/L         89. Renggli Armando                     89 Wolhusen                      9.03,9     1.59,9  (2615)  
K/N          1. Renggli Daniel                      82 Buttisholz                   12.05,6      -----   (729)  
F/C       1258. Renggli Daniel, Buchrain            61 Renggli, Buchrain             9.49,3     4.04,2 (12928)  
F/C        193. Renggli Esther, Malters             66 Renggli, Malters              7.20,1     1.35,0 (12608)  
F/C        411. Renggli Fabian, Malters             93 Renggli, Malters              8.03,3     2.18,2 (12609)  
K/K        162. Renggli Fabienne                    89 Kriens                       11.41,6     4.06,2  (7122)  
K/23       ---  Renggli Gun, Baldegg                ?? Fit- und Lauftreff Hochdo    17.22,4     5.47,6   (897)  
K/X          7. Renggli Jost, Cham                  51 Migros, Luzern               20.59,0     1.31,8  (8404)  
S/H        136. Renggli Karin, Root                 88 Widmermatt, Root              9.46,3     2.11,7  (3219)  
F/C       1712. Renggli Marcel, Horw                66 Renggli, Horw                10.45,7     5.00,6 (13105)  
S/H        247. Renggli Martina, Malters            88 Bündtmättli, Malters         10.47,8     3.13,2  (3139)  
K/W        206. Renggli Otto                        60 Escholzmatt                  26.53,4     8.32,9  (7418)  
F/C        383. Renggli Patrick, Malters            62 Renggli, Malters              7.56,6     2.11,5 (12893)  
F/C        417. Renggli Priska, Malters             92 Renggli, Malters              8.04,1     2.19,0 (12610)  
S/B         74. Renggli Raphael, Obernau            90 Obernau                       6.54,3     1.02,7  (2059)  
S/A        170. Renggli Renate, Malters             91 Büntmättli, Malters           7.51,9     1.51,5   (384)  
F/C       1705. Renggli Sahra, Horw                 93 Renggli, Horw                10.45,3     5.00,2 (13106)  
K/U         21. Renggli Samuel                      80 Buttisholz                   19.22,9     1.58,0  (5671)  
O/M        ---  Renggli Sara, Vitznau               70 Perlen Papier AG             12.38,7     6.14,0  (9216)  
S/H        125. Renggli Ursina, Root                88 Widmermatt, Root              9.40,4     2.05,8  (3220)  
F/C       1161. Renggli Vanessa, Buchrain           95 Renggli, Buchrain             9.38,7     3.53,6 (12929)  
O/M        ---  Rengli Esther, Kriens               57 Fit- und Lauftreff Luzern     9.47,3     3.22,6  (9931)  
O/M        ---  Renner Anton, Hospental             64 Fit- und Lauftreff Stans-    14.02,3     7.37,6  (9848)  
K/V         45. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                    20.32,5     2.50,5  (6696)  
F/C       1352. Renner Karin, Kerns                 64 Renner, Kerns                 9.57,5     4.12,4 (13097)  
F/C       1415. Renner Klaus, Kerns                 59 Renner, Kerns                10.06,0     4.20,9 (13103)  
F/C       1348. Renner Nadine, Kerns                92 Renner, Kerns                 9.57,0     4.11,9 (13098)  
F/C       1413. Renner Nicolai, Kerns               94 Renner, Kerns                10.05,3     4.20,2 (13104)  
S/A        299. Repetto Alexander, Dagmersellen     90 Realschulhaus, Dagmersell     9.33,1     3.32,7   (282)  
O/M        ---  Resalli Marco, Küssnacht am Rigi    55 Rocke Instument Center, R     8.46,6     2.21,9  (9296)  
K/W        127. Rescalli Marco                      55 Udligenswil                  24.01,4     5.40,9  (7489)  
O/M        ---  Resenterra Sandra, Kriens           75 Luzerner Kantonalbank        12.58,7     6.34,0  (9363)  
O/M        ---  Reussberger Heini                   65 Buochs                       16.26,9    10.02,2 (14180)  
O/M        ---  Reussberger Michael                 92 Buochs                       16.21,1     9.56,4 (14182)  
S/A        304. Reutimann Corinne, Malters          92 Büntmättli, Malters           9.36,1     3.35,7   (385)  
S/B        219. Ricci Linda, Littau                 90 Rönnimoos, Littau             7.53,5     2.01,9  (2292)  
S/B        222. Ricci Luciana, Littau               90 Rönnimoos, Littau             7.54,0     2.02,4  (2293)  
K/R        120. Richenberger Renate                 67 Hellbühl                     20.58,3     6.52,4  (5272)  
S/B        252. Richenberger Tamara, Neuenkirch     89 Grünau, Neuenkirch            8.05,1     2.13,5  (2251)  
K/V         82. Richli Erich                        66 Beromünster                  21.41,4     3.59,4  (6710)  
F/C       1512. Richmond Esther, Horw               68 Richmond, Horw               10.18,7     4.33,6 (14550)  
F/C       1545. Richmond Julian, Horw               00 Richmond, Horw               10.23,3     4.38,2 (14553)  
F/C       1542. Richmond Lara, Horw                 96 Richmond, Horw               10.22,9     4.37,8 (14552)  
F/C       1240. Richmond Paddy, Horw                67 Richmond, Horw                9.47,4     4.02,3 (14549)  
F/C       1232. Richmond Simon, Horw                93 Richmond, Horw                9.46,7     4.01,6 (14551)  
O/M        ---  Rickenbacher Julia, Steinen         86 NPS Steinen                  14.20,1     7.55,4 (14056)  
O/M        ---  Riebli Anita, Sachseln              76 Migros, Sarnen               10.55,1     4.30,4  (9597)  
K/W        143. Riedener Alois, Baldegg             59 TV Kleinwangen               24.46,7     6.26,2  (7496)  
K/K        136. Riedener Andrea                     89 Baldegg                      10.59,9     3.24,5  (7123)  
K/E        148. Riedener Daniela                    91 Baldegg                       7.25,6     1.56,0  (8195)  
F/C       1460. Rieder Alexander, Luzern            92 Rieder, Luzern               10.12,7     4.27,6 (10282)  
K/S         75. Rieder Astrid                       59 Kilchberg ZH                 21.38,2     6.47,8 (14452)  
K/Q         67. Rieder Caroline                     78 Stans                        18.56,4     5.10,2  (4414)  
K/V        116. Rieder Flavio                       67 Rothenburg                   22.20,3     4.38,3  (6544)  
K/E        190. Rieder Katrin                       90 Hochdorf                      7.43,7     2.14,1  (8196)  
F/C       1485. Rieder Marco, Luzern                59 Rieder, Luzern               10.15,8     4.30,7 (10283)  
F/C       2618. Rieder Mirjam, Hochdorf             98 Rieder, Hochdorf             13.41,8     7.56,7 (12067)  
F/C       2617. Rieder Peter, Hochdorf              62 Rieder, Hochdorf             13.41,1     7.56,0 (12068)  
K/23       ---  Riedmann Claudia                    65 Unterägeri                   18.01,3     6.26,5   (975)  
S/H        252. Riedmann Marc, Luzern               88 Schädrüti, Luzern            10.50,8     3.16,2  (3123)  
O/M        ---  Riedmann Ueli, Luzern               46 Fit- und Lauftreff Rotsee    10.38,4     4.13,7  (9787)  
K/L        154. Riedweg Adrian, Dagmersellen        89 TV Dagmersellen              10.59,6     3.55,6  (2518)  
S/B        211. Riedweg Daniela, Root               90 St.Martin, Root               7.51,9     2.00,3  (2172)  
S/G         82. Riedweg Esther, Root                87 Widmermatt, Root             11.22,2     2.30,7  (4027)  
K/V         99. Riedweg Hanspeter                   70 Luzern                       22.05,4     4.23,4  (6681)  
K/E        299. Riedweg Jessica                     92 Reussbühl                     9.20,5     3.50,9  (8300)  
O/M        ---  Riedweg Kaspar                      53 Kriens                       10.56,3     4.31,6 (14086)  
K/D        344. Riedweg Manuel                      95 Reussbühl                     9.34,6     4.18,9  (3887)  
S/H        157. Riedweg Silvan, Ebikon              89 Höfli, Ebikon                 9.59,4     2.24,8  (3338)  
S/B         38. Ries Christian, Rain                90 Chrüzmatt, Rain               6.37,8     0.46,2  (2091)  
F/C        939. Ries Franziska, Rain                92 Ries, Rain                    9.16,4     3.31,3 (11346)  
F/C       1759. Ries Ursula, Rain                   63 Ries, Rain                   10.50,7     5.05,6 (11347)  
O/M        ---  Riesbacher Bernadette, Stansstad    56 Fit- und Lauftreff Stans-     9.49,6     3.24,9  (9841)  
K/23       ---  Riester Elisabeth                   45 Maisprach                    19.25,1     7.50,3   (873)  
K/O         30. Rietmann Roger                      85 Luzern                       15.50,5     3.18,3  (2834)  
O/M        ---  Rietveld Ruud, Sarnen               63 Kantonsspital Obwalden        9.35,5     3.10,8  (9901)  
S/B        263. Rigert Gina, Luzern                 89 Felsberg, Luzern              8.07,9     2.16,3  (2214)  
S/A         83. Rigert Nik, Luzern                  91 Felsberg, Luzern              7.15,7     1.15,3   (214)  
K/N         15. Rimer Martin, Ebikon                82 LR Ebikon                    14.21,8     2.16,2   (701)  
K/P         51. Rimer René, Ebikon                  87 LR Ebikon                    16.58,0     4.15,5  (4602)  
O/M        ---  Rindlisbacher Urs, Stansstad        76 TV Hergiswil                 11.58,3     5.33,6  (9460)  
K/V        187. Ringeisen Markus                    65 Luzern                       23.54,8     6.12,8  (6545)  
F/C        956. Ringeisen Markus, Luzern            65 Ringeisen, Luzern             9.17,8     3.32,7 (10588)  
F/C        943. Ringeisen Maurin, Luzern            94 Ringeisen, Luzern             9.16,8     3.31,7 (10589)  
S/A        148. Ringeisen Sina, Luzern              91 Felsberg, Luzern              7.42,9     1.42,5   (209)  
K/D         44. Risi Adrian                         90 Beckenried                    6.16,0     1.00,3  (3888)  
O/M        ---  Risi Edy, Emmenbrücke               53 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A    11.09,6     4.44,9  (9087)  
K/K         18. Risi Monika                         88 Ennetbürgen                   8.25,5     0.50,1  (7124)  
K/L         26. Risi Roland                         88 Beckenried                    8.09,3     1.05,3  (2644)  
K/Y         12. Rist Philipp                        ?? Schweiz                      25.54,3     1.16,3     (9)  
K/V        159. Ritler Kilian                       66 Luzern                       23.17,4     5.35,4  (6546)  
F/SL       ---  Ritosek Lisbeth, Obernau            58 Ritosek, Obernau               -----      -----  (1495)  
F/SL       ---  Ritosek Luca, Obernau               97 Ritosek, Obernau               -----      -----  (1496)  
F/SL       ---  Ritosek Vanessa, Obernau            97 Ritosek, Obernau               -----      -----  (1497)  
F/SL       ---  Ritosek Wolfgang, Obernau           49 Ritosek, Obernau               -----      -----  (1498)  
K/23       ---  Rittiner Margrit, Malters           45 STV Malters                  16.09,0     4.34,2   (814)  
F/C         75. Ritz Esther, Malters                56 Ritz, Malters                 6.45,0     0.59,9 (12843)  
S/B         25. Ritz Manuel, Malters                90 Büntmättli, Malters           6.27,8     0.36,2  (2234)  
O/M        ---  Ritz Ruedi, Malters                 55 Swisscom Payphone-Team       13.02,6     6.37,9 (14007)  
F/C        114. Ritz Ruedi, Malters                 55 Ritz, Malters                 6.58,5     1.13,4 (12842)  
F/C        149. Ritz Silvan, Malters                92 Ritz, Malters                 7.09,1     1.24,0 (12844)  
S/B         43. Rodel Marco, Luzern                 90 Büttenen, Luzern              6.39,5     0.47,9  (2041)  
S/B         94. Rodner Jennifer, Adligenswil        89 Dorf, Adligenswil             7.01,1     1.09,5  (2094)  
K/V        157. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                       23.11,3     5.29,3  (6547)  
F/C       1064. Roduner Beat, Kriens                65 Roduner, Kriens               9.29,2     3.44,1 (12272)  
F/C       1041. Roduner Fabienne, Kriens            93 Roduner, Kriens               9.27,2     3.42,1 (12273)  
F/C       1054. Roduner Jasmin, Kriens              96 Roduner, Kriens               9.28,3     3.43,2 (12274)  
F/C       1061. Roduner Jeannette, Kriens           67 Roduner, Kriens               9.28,8     3.43,7 (12275)  
K/23       ---  Rogenmoser Margrith                 68 Oberägeri                    18.59,7     7.24,9   (956)  
F/C       1457. Rogger Benno, Luzern                57 Rogger, Luzern               10.12,6     4.27,5 (13279)  
F/C       1446. Rogger Michela, Luzern              96 Rogger, Luzern               10.11,6     4.26,5 (13280)  
S/B         16. Rogger Philip, Luzern               89 Felsberg, Luzern              6.17,5     0.25,9  (2215)  
F/C       1452. Rogger Renata, Luzern               59 Rogger, Luzern               10.12,0     4.26,9 (13278)  
O/M        ---  Rogger Reto                         76 Oberkirch LU                 16.56,2    10.31,5 (14413)  
S/A         65. Rogger Silvan, Luzern               91 Felsberg, Luzern              7.07,9     1.07,5   (191)  
K/Q         70. Rohner Renate                       77 Flüeli-Ranft                 19.03,5     5.17,3  (4356)  
K/X         34. Rohrbach Hans                       49 Rudolfstetten                23.47,5     4.20,3  (8492)  
K/U         72. Rohrer Adrian, Sempach Stadt        77 Zentralschweizerische Pol    22.09,1     4.44,2  (5517)  
K/23       ---  Rohrer Annamarie                    35 Meggen                       17.16,7     5.41,9   (874)  
K/Q         85. Rohrer Mariann                      79 Sachseln                     20.25,0     6.38,8  (4357)  
K/J         96. Rohrer Martina                      87 Meierskappel                 10.50,8     3.20,0 (14440)  
K/E          6. Rohrer Norina, Rothenburg           91 STV Rothenburg                5.48,0     0.18,4  (8078)  
K/D        168. Rohrer Philipp                      91 Sursee                        7.02,3     1.46,6  (3957)  
F/C        571. Rölli Claudia, Luzern               61 Rölli, Luzern                 8.30,2     2.45,1 (13073)  
K/S          3. Rölli Elisabeth                     52 Cham                         15.49,8     0.59,4  (6254)  
F/SL       ---  Rölli Jassin, Weggis                96 Rölli, Weggis                  -----      -----  (1778)  
K/J         39. Rölli Jolanda, Altbüron             86 STV Altbüron                  9.04,7     1.33,9  (6024)  
K/K         55. Rölli Monika, Altbüron              88 STV Altbüron                  9.13,7     1.38,3  (7053)  
K/Q         56. Rölli Nathalie                      75 Willisau                     18.10,6     4.24,4  (4358)  
F/C        578. Rölli Nicolas, Luzern               93 Rölli, Luzern                 8.31,0     2.45,9 (13072)  
F/C        566. Rölli Nina, Luzern                  93 Rölli, Luzern                 8.28,4     2.43,3 (13074)  
F/SL       ---  Rölli Peter, Weggis                 66 Rölli, Weggis                  -----      -----  (1777)  
F/C       1486. Röllin Corina, Luzern               90 Röllin, Luzern               10.16,0     4.30,9 (13111)  
F/C       1491. Röllin Marcel, Luzern               71 Röllin, Luzern               10.16,4     4.31,3 (13110)  
O/M        ---  Rominger Roman, Alpnach Dorf        62 Bucherer AG, Luzern           8.28,2     2.03,5  (9158)  
K/V        132. Rominger Roman                      62 Alpnach Dorf                 22.36,8     4.54,8  (6548)  
O/M        ---  Roos Armin, Buchrain                53 Emmi Gruppe /Emmi Schweiz    15.07,8     8.43,1  (9558)  
F/SL       ---  Roos Armin, Buchrain                53 Roos, Buchrain                 -----      ----- (14332)  
K/V        168. Roos Beat                           67 Ebikon                       23.31,7     5.49,7  (6673)  
K/R        154. Roos Carmen                         66 Ebikon                       26.12,3    12.06,4  (5341)  
O/M        ---  Roos Gilbert, Römerswil LU          56 Stadt Luzern, Luzern          9.14,3     2.49,6  (9125)  
F/SL       ---  Roos Iris, Hohenrain                66 Roos, Hohenrain                -----      -----  (1384)  
F/SL       ---  Roos Joel, Buchrain                 92 Roos, Buchrain                 -----      ----- (14333)  
K/L         68. Roos Kevin, Wolhusen                89 TV Wolhusen                   8.51,8     1.47,8  (2525)  
F/C       2333. Roos Livia, Wolhusen                94 Roos, Wolhusen               12.11,4     6.26,3 (12985)  
S/H        228. Roos Manuel, Adligenswil            89 Dorf, Adligenswil            10.35,0     3.00,4  (3036)  
F/SL       ---  Roos Melanie, Hohenrain             99 Roos, Hohenrain                -----      -----  (1385)  
K/Q         41. Roos Michaela, Sempach Stadt        73 Zentralschweizerische Pol    17.35,3     3.49,1  (4307)  
O/M        ---  Roos Monika, Hildisrieden           54 Die Schweizerische Post      16.17,5     9.52,8  (9659)  
K/X         22. Roos Niklaus                        41 Root                         23.04,1     3.36,9  (8488)  
S/H         88. Roos Patrick, Egolzwil              89 Egolzwil                      9.21,5     1.46,9  (3118)  
K/V        181. Roos Roland                         63 Eschenbach LU                23.49,3     6.07,3  (6677)  
F/C       2378. Roos Romy, Wolhusen                 64 Roos, Wolhusen               12.23,2     6.38,1 (12984)  
O/M        ---  Roos Seppi, Emmen                   64 Amok-Symphoniker             12.50,3     6.25,6  (9473)  
K/D         96. Roos Silvan                         90 Wolhusen                      6.35,3     1.19,6  (3820)  
F/SL       ---  Roos Sven, Hohenrain                97 Roos, Hohenrain                -----      -----  (1386)  
F/C       1631. Roos Werner, Wolhusen               59 Roos, Wolhusen               10.33,2     4.48,1 (12982)  
F/C       1605. Roos Yannick, Wolhusen              96 Roos, Wolhusen               10.29,2     4.44,1 (12983)  
F/SL       ---  Röösli Albert, Sursee               61 Röösli, Sursee                 -----      ----- (14274)  
K/J         30. Röösli Andrea                       87 Sursee                        8.49,3     1.18,5  (6077)  
K/V        268. Röösli Andreas                      70 Kriens                       26.14,2     8.32,2  (6549)  
F/SL       ---  Röösli Carla, Sursee                95 Röösli, Sursee                 -----      ----- (14275)  
F/SL       ---  Röösli Dario, Sursee                93 Röösli, Sursee                 -----      ----- (14276)  
O/M        ---  Röösli Hanspeter, Egolzwil          57 SUVA, Luzern                  8.21,6     1.56,9 (14069)  
S/G        112. Röösli Karin, Hasle LU              89 Dorf, Hasle                  12.17,0     3.25,5  (4145)  
K/V        289. Röösli Martin                       67 Luzern                       27.05,0     9.23,0  (6668)  
O/M        ---  Röösli Tobias, Wolhusen             80 CKW Conex AG, Luzern         14.42,1     8.17,4  (9011)  
S/A         91. Rosa Raphael, Rothenburg            90 Gerbematt, Rothenburg         7.19,4     1.19,0   (222)  
S/G        125. Roschmann Saskia, Horw              89 Hofmatt, Horw                13.14,5     4.23,0  (4131)  
K/T          1. Rosinus Adrienne                    50 Wallisellen                  15.58,3      -----  (1831)  
F/C       2146. Rösli Brigitte, Obernau             68 Rösli, Obernau               11.40,0     5.54,9 (13181)  
F/C       2141. Rösli Michèle, Obernau              95 Rösli, Obernau               11.39,1     5.54,0 (13182)  
K/J         44. Rösli Sara                          87 Sursee                        9.09,5     1.38,7  (6078)  
K/E         21. Rösli Simone                        90 Sursee                        6.16,0     0.46,4  (8197)  
S/B         67. Rossé Joelle, Adligenswil           91 Dorf, Adligenswil             6.51,6     1.00,0  (2102)  
O/M        ---  Rossi Antonella, Ebikon             81 Perlen Papier AG             12.56,1     6.31,4  (9217)  
O/M        ---  Rossi Claudia, Ebikon               76 Perlen Papier AG             12.49,4     6.24,7  (9218)  
S/H        100. Rossi Dario, Neuenkirch             88 Grünau, Neuenkirch            9.28,6     1.54,0  (3415)  
K/23       ---  Rossi Yvonne, Alpnach Dorf          64 Fit- und Lauftreff Alpnac    18.10,6     6.35,8   (905)  
S/H        277. Rossinelli Aurelio, Adligenswil     89 Obmatt, Adligenswil          11.13,1     3.38,5  (3048)  
O/M        ---  Roten Priska, Obernau               58 Spitex Luzern                10.50,3     4.25,6  (9187)  
F/C        539. Roth André, Rothenburg              92 Roth, Rothenburg              8.25,8     2.40,7 (12931)  
O/M        ---  Roth Daniel, Littau                 68 Luzerner Kantonalbank        12.56,3     6.31,6  (9364)  
F/C        535. Roth Dino, Rothenburg               93 Roth, Rothenburg              8.25,3     2.40,2 (12933)  
O/M        ---  Roth Erwin, Littau                  68 Sulzer Infra, Luzern         10.57,3     4.32,6  (9522)  
O/M        ---  Roth Lydia                          78 Yverdon-les-Bains             9.22,2     2.57,5 (14416)  
O/M        ---  Roth Marc, Dagmersellen             75 KTV Schötz                    9.30,9     3.06,2  (9495)  
S/H        358. Roth Michael, Beromünster           89 Beromünster                  15.18,1     7.43,5  (3390)  
F/C        549. Roth Monika, Rothenburg             63 Roth, Rothenburg              8.26,5     2.41,4 (12934)  
F/C        436. Roth Renato, Rothenburg             94 Roth, Rothenburg              8.07,8     2.22,7 (12932)  
K/X         50. Rothenfluh Ernst                    47 Kriens                       25.06,2     5.39,0  (8456)  
K/E        166. Rothenfluh Livia                    91 Kriens                        7.32,4     2.02,8  (8198)  
F/C       1320. Rothenfluh Mirco, Luzern            96 Rothenfluh, Luzern            9.54,3     4.09,2 (12735)  
F/C       1316. Rothenfluh Sandra, Luzern           70 Rothenfluh, Luzern            9.53,9     4.08,8 (12990)  
F/C       1115. Rothenfluh Tiziana, Luzern          97 Rothenfluh, Luzern            9.34,5     3.49,4 (12736)  
F/C       1122. Rothenfluh Victor, Luzern           67 Rothenfluh, Luzern            9.35,0     3.49,9 (12737)  
K/E        278. Rother Muriel                       91 Oberdorf NW                   8.45,7     3.16,1  (8259)  
O/M        ---  Rother Verena, Oberdorf NW          57 Fit- und Lauftreff Stans     10.47,8     4.23,1  (9829)  
O/M        ---  Röthlin Caroline, Luzern            71 Lucerne Festival             13.56,2     7.31,5 (14012)  
K/W        131. Röthlin Gerhard                     54 Kerns                        24.19,4     5.58,9  (7476)  
K/U        114. Röthlin K. Christian                72 Stansstad                    23.50,3     6.25,4  (5695)  
K/U        123. Röthlin Martin                      76 Kerns                        24.04,4     6.39,5  (5697)  
K/W         97. Röthlin Martin                      69 Stansstad                    23.02,6     4.42,1 (14365)  
S/A        266. Röthlin Rahel, Root                 91 St.Martin, Root               8.41,0     2.40,6   (240)  
K/D        286. Röthlin Tobias                      90 Sarnen                        7.57,4     2.41,7  (3821)  
K/Y          9. Röthlin Viktor                      ?? Schweiz                      25.46,6     1.08,6     (2)  
F/C       1552. Röthlisberger Bernhard, Ballwil     69 Röthlisberger, Ballwil       10.23,9     4.38,8 (11413)  
K/K         57. Röthlisberger Eva                   89 Wasen im Emmental             9.16,8     1.41,4  (7126)  
F/C       1555. Röthlisberger Marc, Ballwil         95 Röthlisberger, Ballwil       10.24,0     4.38,9 (11414)  
F/C       1669. Röthlisberger Melanie, Ballwil      94 Röthlisberger, Ballwil       10.39,8     4.54,7 (11415)  
F/C       1671. Röthlisberger Vera, Ballwil         69 Röthlisberger, Ballwil       10.40,2     4.55,1 (11450)  
F/C       2058. Rozza Jessica, Rothenburg           91 Rozza, Rothenburg            11.29,1     5.44,0 (11060)  
F/C       2078. Rozza Luca, Rothenburg              94 Rozza, Rothenburg            11.31,4     5.46,3 (11061)  
F/C       2230. Rozza Othmar, Rothenburg            66 Rozza, Rothenburg            11.49,6     6.04,5 (11062)  
F/C       2240. Rozza Ramon, Rothenburg             96 Rozza, Rothenburg            11.53,7     6.08,6 (11063)  
F/C       2060. Rozza Sandro, Rothenburg            91 Rozza, Rothenburg            11.29,6     5.44,5 (11064)  
O/M        ---  Rubin Mirjam, Basel                 75 Fielmann AG, Basel           11.37,4     5.12,7  (9392)  
K/Q         84. Rubin Mirjam                        75 Baar                         20.23,8     6.37,6  (4359)  
F/C       2033. Rubis Daniel, Horw                  59 Rubis, Horw                  11.25,6     5.40,5 (10316)  
F/C       2028. Rubis Dominic, Horw                 95 Rubis, Horw                  11.24,7     5.39,6 (10317)  
F/C       2039. Rubis Heidi, Horw                   61 Rubis, Horw                  11.26,4     5.41,3 (10318)  
F/C       2037. Rubis Sarah, Horw                   93 Rubis, Horw                  11.26,0     5.40,9 (10319)  
F/C        977. Ruch Andreas, Luzern                60 Ruch, Luzern                  9.19,2     3.34,1 (10487)  
K/R         15. Ruch Barbara, Luzern                62 TV Kaufleute, Luzern         15.54,3     1.48,4  (5201)  
F/C        972. Ruch Daniela, Luzern                93 Ruch, Luzern                  9.18,8     3.33,7 (10488)  
S/A         50. Ruch Martina, Luzern                91 Felsberg, Luzern              6.59,3     0.58,9   (177)  
K/L        121. Ruch Matthias, Luzern               89 TV Kaufleute, Luzern          9.48,2     2.44,2  (2530)  
O/M        ---  Ruchti Hannes                       76 Luzern                        9.46,4     3.21,7  (9755)  
K/V        246. Ruck André                          62 Dietwil                      25.40,4     7.58,4  (6551)  
K/Y         11. Rückerl Jochen                      ?? Deutschland                  25.53,3     1.15,3    (20)  
S/H        244. Ruckli Christina, Littau            88 Rudolf Steiner Schule, Li    10.46,3     3.11,7  (3106)  
F/SL       ---  Ruckli Fabian, Emmenbrücke          98 Ruckli, Emmenbrücke            -----      -----  (1376)  
F/SL       ---  Ruckli Heinz, Emmenbrücke           61 Ruckli, Emmenbrücke            -----      -----  (1377)  
F/SL       ---  Ruckli Livia, Emmenbrücke           94 Ruckli, Emmenbrücke            -----      -----  (1378)  
F/SL       ---  Ruckli Monika, Emmenbrücke          65 Ruckli, Emmenbrücke            -----      -----  (1379)  
K/E        256. Ruckli Regina, Reussbühl            92 TV Reussbühl                  8.24,0     2.54,4  (8027)  
F/SL       ---  Ruckli Silvio, Emmenbrücke          97 Ruckli, Emmenbrücke            -----      -----  (1380)  
O/M        ---  Ruckli Stefan, Rain                 71 Garage Schmid AG, Rain        9.36,3     3.11,6 (14043)  
K/E        168. Ruckli Sybille, Reussbühl           90 TV Reussbühl                  7.33,4     2.03,8  (8028)  
F/C       1884. Ruckstuhl Alexander, Altbüron       95 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron          11.09,0     5.23,9 (13003)  
F/C       1335. Ruckstuhl Bruno, Kriens             60 Ruckstuhl, Kriens             9.55,4     4.10,3 (12288)  
K/U         11. Ruckstuhl Christian                 76 Udligenswil                  18.33,5     1.08,6  (5624)  
F/C       1888. Ruckstuhl Christina, Altbüron       96 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron          11.09,3     5.24,2 (13004)  
F/C       2563. Ruckstuhl Corsin, Buchrain          97 Ruckstuhl, Buchrain          13.12,6     7.27,5 (10963)  
F/C       1897. Ruckstuhl Geraldine, Altbüron       98 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron          11.09,9     5.24,8 (13005)  
K/U         15. Ruckstuhl Lukas                     79 Udligenswil                  18.55,8     1.30,9  (5614)  
K/D        141. Ruckstuhl Marco                     91 Kriens                        6.51,4     1.35,7  (3822)  
K/23       ---  Ruckstuhl Margrit, Hochdorf         ?? Fit- und Lauftreff Hochdo    17.22,7     5.47,9   (898)  
F/C       1893. Ruckstuhl Marlis, Altbüron          66 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron          11.09,6     5.24,5 (13002)  
F/C       1314. Ruckstuhl Martha, Kriens            63 Ruckstuhl, Kriens             9.53,7     4.08,6 (12289)  
O/M        ---  Ruckstuhl Peter, Luzern             59 ewl, Luzern                  10.23,3     3.58,6  (9039)  
F/C       1307. Ruckstuhl Simone, Kriens            94 Ruckstuhl, Kriens             9.53,2     4.08,1 (12290)  
F/C        451. Ruckstuhl Thomas, Buchrain          64 Ruckstuhl, Buchrain           8.11,0     2.25,9 (10965)  
F/C        443. Ruckstuhl Timon, Buchrain           94 Ruckstuhl, Buchrain           8.09,4     2.24,3 (10966)  
F/C       1901. Ruckstuhl Willi, Altbüron           59 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron          11.10,2     5.25,1 (13001)  
F/C       2572. Ruckstuhl Yvonne, Buchrain          68 Ruckstuhl, Buchrain          13.15,3     7.30,2 (10964)  
O/M        ---  Rudolph Angèlique, Luzern           74 Fitness Park National        13.18,1     6.53,4 (14425)  
K/L         83. Rüedi Hannes                        89 Kriens                        9.02,0     1.58,0  (2682)  
K/R         46. Rüegg Claudia                       69 Jona                         17.38,0     3.32,1  (5273)  
K/V        210. Rüegg Martin                        63 Grenchen                     24.19,7     6.37,7  (6552)  
K/S         53. Rüegger Hanni                       57 Luzern                       19.36,4     4.46,0  (6256)  
K/W        135. Rüegger Peter                       59 Kriens                       24.31,5     6.11,0  (7420)  
K/D        271. Rüegger Silvan                      90 Kriens                        7.45,5     2.29,8  (3823)  
S/B        298. Rugovaj Kushtrim, Root              90 St.Martin, Root               8.22,8     2.31,2  (2178)  
S/G         73. Rugovaj Shpresa, Root               87 Widmermatt, Root             11.08,1     2.16,6  (4028)  
S/H        334. Rukshan Nadarajah, Luzern           89 Maihof, Luzern               12.25,6     4.51,0  (3395)  
S/H        233. Ruppen Bigna, Luzern                88 Felsberg, Luzern             10.39,9     3.05,3  (3345)  
K/U        170. Ruskó Krisztián                     74 Luzern                       30.42,3    13.17,4  (5634)  
O/M        ---  Russenberger Claudio                96 Buochs                       16.27,6    10.02,9 (14183)  
F/C        724. Russenberger Fabienne, Buochs       90 Russenberger, Buochs          8.51,3     3.06,2 (12936)  
F/C        727. Russenberger Heini, Buochs          65 Russenberger, Buochs          8.51,7     3.06,6 (12935)  
F/C        707. Russenberger Michael, Buochs        92 Russenberger, Buochs          8.49,4     3.04,3 (12937)  
O/M        ---  Russi Doris, Luzern                 56 KPMG, Luzern                  9.49,6     3.24,9  (9277)  
K/R        130. Russi Nathalie, Reiden              71 STV Reiden                   21.34,1     7.28,2  (5203)  
F/C       2144. Rüssli Nadja, Schwarzenberg LU      74 Rüssli, Schwarzenberg        11.39,7     5.54,6 (12452)  
F/C       2138. Rüssli Samuel, Schwarzenberg LU     96 Rüssli, Schwarzenberg        11.37,6     5.52,5 (12453)  
F/C        614. Russo Brigitte, Luzern              62 Russo, Luzern                 8.36,9     2.51,8 (12439)  
F/C        158. Russo Ciro, Luzern                  63 Russo, Luzern                 7.10,7     1.25,6 (12440)  
F/C        629. Russo Felicia, Luzern               92 Russo, Luzern                 8.38,7     2.53,6 (12441)  
F/C        606. Russo Francesca, Luzern             91 Russo, Luzern                 8.35,9     2.50,8 (12442)  
F/C        156. Russo Stefano, Luzern               93 Russo, Luzern                 7.10,2     1.25,1 (12443)  
F/C         57. Rüst Christian, Rothenburg          91 Rüst, Rothenburg              6.36,7     0.51,6 (12519)  
K/R        126. Rust Cornelia                       70 Zürich                       21.21,2     7.15,3  (5349)  
F/C       2648. Rust Esther, Root                   65 Rust, Root                   14.32,0     8.46,9 (10137)  
F/C         54. Rüst Josef, Rothenburg              59 Rüst, Rothenburg              6.36,1     0.51,0 (12520)  
F/C       2222. Rust Julia, Root                    94 Rust, Root                   11.48,9     6.03,8 (10138)  
O/M        ---  Rust Kari, Inwil                    59 Schulteam Inwil               9.37,8     3.13,1  (9230)  
F/C       2231. Rust Othmar, Root                   61 Rust, Root                   11.49,9     6.04,8 (10139)  
F/C       2647. Rust Valentina, Root                96 Rust, Root                   14.31,7     8.46,6 (10140)  
F/C       2646. Rust Vanessa, Root                  96 Rust, Root                   14.30,9     8.45,8 (10141)  
O/M        ---  Rustmeier Bernd                     40 Horw                         13.17,8     6.53,1 (14138)  
K/J         14. Rüthi Selina, Laupersdorf           87 TV Balsthal                   8.11,5     0.40,7  (6026)  
S/B        187. Rütimann Joel, Rothenburg           90 Hermolingen, Rothenburg       7.38,3     1.46,7  (2278)  
K/K         74. Rütimann Miriam, Hochdorf           88 Laufteam Audacia Hochdorf     9.38,0     2.02,6  (7069)  
F/C        830. Rutishauser Christoph, Luzern       66 Rutishauser, Luzern           9.02,4     3.17,3 (12679)  
F/C        795. Rutishauser Severin, Luzern         94 Rutishauser, Luzern           8.58,6     3.13,5 (12680)  
K/V         56. Rütter Ernst                        68 Merlischachen                20.56,1     3.14,1  (6553)  
F/C       1025. Rütter Ernst, Merlischachen         68 Rütter, Merlischachen         9.25,8     3.40,7 (10265)  
F/C       1020. Rütter Kenneth, Merlischachen       95 Rütter, Merlischachen         9.25,2     3.40,1 (10266)  
S/H        330. Rütti Miriam, Meggen                89 Hofmatt, Meggen              12.20,2     4.45,6  (3155)  
F/C       1092. Rüttimann Amanda, Oberkirch LU      94 Rüttimann, Oberkirch          9.32,4     3.47,3 (10072)  
F/C        584. Rüttimann Barbara, St. Niklausen    92 Rüttimann, St.Niklausen       8.32,0     2.46,9 (10048)  
K/K        170. Rüttimann Cornelia                  88 Ettiswil                     11.52,0     4.16,6  (7150)  
K/V        152. Rüttimann Daniel                    68 Sempach Stadt                23.02,0     5.20,0  (6554)  
F/C       2299. Rüttimann Daniel, Hochdorf          67 Rüttimann, Hochdorf          12.07,0     6.21,9 (12226)  
F/C       1064. Rüttimann Heidi, Oberkirch LU       66 Rüttimann, Oberkirch          9.29,2     3.44,1 (10073)  
F/C        580. Rüttimann Heidi, St. Niklausen      67 Rüttimann, St.Niklausen       8.31,4     2.46,3 (10049)  
F/C       1024. Rüttimann Manuel, Oberkirch LU      92 Rüttimann, Oberkirch          9.25,7     3.40,6 (10074)  
F/C       2301. Rüttimann Marianne, Hochdorf        67 Rüttimann, Hochdorf          12.07,4     6.22,3 (12227)  
O/M        ---  Rüttimann Martin                    83 Kriens                        7.22,4     0.57,7 (14431)  
F/C       1016. Rüttimann Othmar, Oberkirch LU      63 Rüttimann, Oberkirch          9.25,0     3.39,9 (10075)  
K/U         31. Rüttimann Peter                     73 Luzern                       20.02,0     2.37,1  (5625)  
K/U        158. Rüttimann Reto, Sempach Stadt       77 Zentralschweizerische Pol    28.12,3    10.47,4  (5518)  
F/C       2293. Rüttimann Silvan, Hochdorf          97 Rüttimann, Hochdorf          12.05,7     6.20,6 (12228)  
O/M        ---  Rutz Christian, Kastanienbaum       76 Jassingenieure AG, Hildis    13.05,2     6.40,5  (9529)  
K/U         54. Rutz Christian                      76 Kastanienbaum                21.28,2     4.03,3  (5648)  
K/K        153. Rutz Géraldine, Richenthal          89 Jugi Richenthal              11.11,2     3.35,8  (7148)  
K/E        133. Rutz Justine, Richenthal            91 Jugi Richenthal               7.17,2     1.47,6  (8242)  
S/B        233. Ryser Cassandra, Luzern             90 Maihof, Luzern                7.57,6     2.06,0  (2007)  
S/H        316. Ryser Cédric, Luzern                89 Maihof, Luzern               12.09,1     4.34,5  (3396)  
F/C        439. Ryser Flavio, Cham                  92 Ryser, Cham                   8.08,6     2.23,5 (12233)  
S/B        362. Ryser Manuela, Obernau              90 Obernau                      11.05,6     5.14,0  (2118)  
S/A         87. Ryser Michael, Ebikon               91 Höfli, Ebikon                 7.17,3     1.16,9   (288)  
F/C        909. Ryser Michela, Cham                 90 Ryser, Cham                   9.11,7     3.26,6 (12234)  
K/S         65. Ryser Ruth                          60 Cham                         20.23,6     5.33,2  (6257)  
F/C        947. Ryser Ruth, Cham                    60 Ryser, Cham                   9.17,1     3.32,0 (12235)  
K/W        117. Ryser Urs                           56 Cham                         23.44,9     5.24,4  (7421)  
F/C        442. Ryser Urs, Cham                     56 Ryser, Cham                   8.09,2     2.24,1 (12236)  

Total 434



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.