(202) Teams Quart-de-Marathon

Lausanne Marathon - (202) Teams Quart-de-Marathon

rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. AVONDO                                       3:19.14,1
        Taye Menashu, Sainte-Même Damien, Tallin Jean-Gilles, Fernando Cristiano, Bosch Jérôme
        Talotti Sébastien, Burri Jimmy
   2. CA SION I                                    3:33.51,7
        Valterio David, Délèze Michel, Carruzzo Christina, Heldner Silvan, Solioz Dominique, Favre Sandrine
        Mariéthoz Laura
   3. CA Sion II                                   3:38.11,5
        Carruzzo Jean-Pierre, Vouillamoz Mathieu, Nanchen Jean-Philippe, Favre Fabien, Carruzzo Stéphanie
        Bory Julie, Bornet Francois
   4. Rushteam Ecublens (Quart)                    4:05.57,0
        Klouch Redha, Marguerat Michel, Descoeudres Fabien, Schneuwly Cynthia, Besson Herve, Ruchti Alain
        Stauber Joël, Serrao Frederic, Ansermet Veronique
   5. UBS                                          4:14.58,4
        Franc Wilhelm, Toniutti Daniel, Calame Serge, Peretti Michel, Kolly Gilbert, Sambo Sandro
        Aloisio Franco, Corpataux Serge, Metzener Dominique, Droux Frédéric, Metzener Patricia
        Courtin Genevieve, Spring Laurent, Spring Danielle, Bettens Corinne, Marrel Christian
        Gachoud Jean-Dominique, Aloisio Danielle, Baumgartner Josef
   6. FLYING SOCKS                                 4:30.01,4
        Schumacher Mirco, Schumacher Waldi, Bolliger Roger, Lutz Daniel, Dünner Michael, Züllig Heinz
        Siegrist Sven, Sager Susanne, Schumacher Sandro, Fischer Marcel
   7. OSM LOMM                                     4:32.53,2
        Mantel Aimé, Merlier Jérôme, Van Assche Jean-Noël, Leconte Olivier, Scherpereel Alain
        Caron Christine, Duvinage Daniel, Dezorzi Anita, Kane Rama
   8. LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL                       4:34.23,9
        Andnowa Zaekarias, De Bellefeuille Matthew, Ingalls Allan, Schumacher Benoit, Deo Vicram
        Wildermuth Karl
   9. FSG CORCELLES LE JORAT                       4:41.53,4
        Fiaux Steve, Fiaux Jean Frederic, Vial Frederic, Joye Florence, Devallonne Laurence, Fiaux Michael
        Rod Geraldine, Vuagniaux Anita, Fiaux Fabienne, Ramuz Vila Eliane
  10. PHILIP MORRIS                                4:53.17,0
        Roschnik Roger, Hall Mark, Siegenthaler Daniel, Huijben Piet, Leaman Joss, Bellenot Christophe
        Langham Robert, Klaassen Nicole
  11. SKANDIA BANK                                 4:54.23,5
        Nordkvist Fredrik, Rechsteiner Leo, Jonsson Fredrik, Nordkvist -Wedemo Cathrin, Hirt Marcel
        Lindgren Mats, Frberg Gunilla
  12. ECOLE DE JOGGING                             5:06.49,4
        Golinsky Georges, Ben Othman Samir, Gautier Didier, Taleb Fatima, Montecot Aurélia, Khier Fadila
        Schneider Olivier, Cavalier Thierry, Lezoray Jacqueline, Touzet Josiane, Abounouh Khalid
  13. KPMG TS                                      5:20.53,5
        Wheeler Dann, Tiemann Maik, Carter Steven, Mcnamara Neal, Errico Charles, Farrell Michael
  14. STOCKPORT HARRIERS                           5:23.20,6
        Swindells Barry, Swindells Joan, Mullen Len, Boardman Mike, Jackson Christine, Normansell Eric
        Normansell Beryl
  15. ENDSTROM SWENDEN                             5:58.12,4
        Lissel Marie, Elfving Asa, Teckner Annika, Johnson Margareta, Mattsson Gun-Britt, Trnquist Kerstin
        Kolbjer Susanne, Persson Viviane, Kolbjer Eva
  16. MARCIATORI GORIZIA                           7:03.05,7
        Bonanni Erica, Piceni Franco, Pausi Alexander, Gasparini Gertrude, Michelutti Nadia, Lucci Marcella
        Buiatti Adriano, Pisk Giuseppe

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.