(133) Semi Dames IV

Lausanne Marathon - (133) Semi Dames IV

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                     1:41.59,0      -----  (3989)  SF       52.   ¦ 
    2. Krombach Rita                       51 L-Luxembourg               1:43.03,9     1.04,9  (5229)  SF       65.   ¦ 
    3. Muller Anne-Marie, Granges-de-Vesin 46 CA BROYARD                 1:43.46,3     1.47,3  (4278)  SF       69.   ¦ 
    4. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                     1:44.04,1     2.05,1  (3508)  SF       70.   ¦ 
    5. Groebli Rosemarie                   51 Duebendorf                 1:46.09,1     4.10,1  (3793)  SF       95.   ¦ 
    6. Lieunard Maryse, F-Metz             50 ASPTT METZ                 1:46.09,5     4.10,5  (4083)  SF       96.   ¦ 
    7. Röthele Lilo                        47 Dietikon                   1:48.09,0     6.10,0  (4548)  SF       116.  ¦ 
    8. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                    1:49.00,1     7.01,1  (3790)  SF       128.  ¦ 
    9. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                   1:49.55,5     7.56,5  (3108)  SF       140.  ¦ 
   10. Herzig-W. Ursula                    42 Regensdorf                 1:50.07,2     8.08,2  (6990)  SF       143.  ¦ 
   11. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                1:50.33,0     8.34,0  (3354)  SF       147.  ¦ 
   12. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                      1:52.18,1    10.19,1  (3715)  SF       164.  ¦ 
   12. Gigon Martine                       49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:52.18,1    10.19,1  (3723)  SF       164.  ¦ 
   14. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 RENENS                     1:52.21,3    10.22,3  (4669)  SF       168.  ¦ 
   15. Scindler Luisa, I-Gorizia           46 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:54.17,6    12.18,6  (4672)  SF       201.  ¦ 
   16. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Duedingen                  1:54.28,1    12.29,1  (4977)  SF       204.  ¦ 
   17. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                    1:54.46,7    12.47,7  (4744)  SF       212.  ¦ 
   18. Laveuve Joëlle, F-Sermoise          44 PH.LAMARE                  1:57.42,4    15.43,4  (4060)  SF       252.  ¦ 
   19. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                 1:57.46,3    15.47,3  (4028)  SF       253.  ¦ 
   20. Bonny-Bardet Roseline               44 Chevroux                   1:58.44,6    16.45,6  (3202)  SF       272.  ¦ 
   21. Imhof Ursula                        47 Glion                      1:59.13,6    17.14,6  (3923)  SF       282.  ¦ 
   22. Maendly Martine                     47 Payerne                    2:00.00,0    18.01,0  (4127)  SF       289.  ¦ 
   23. Garin Veronique                     46 Rolle                      2:05.00,4    23.01,4  (3689)  SF       352.  ¦ 
   24. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                      2:05.27,0    23.28,0  (3903)  SF       357.  ¦ 
   25. Chenaux Yvette                      49 Penthalaz                  2:05.31,5    23.32,5  (3345)  SF       358.  ¦ 
   26. Mori-Caualcante Sandra              51 St-Aubin NE                2:08.31,3    26.32,3  (2481)  SF       382.  ¦ 
   27. Sprague Donna                       46 CAN-Winnipeg MB            2:09.07,2    27.08,2  (4709)  SF       387.  ¦ 
   28. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                   2:10.11,3    28.12,3  (3746)  SF       394.  ¦ 
   29. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                    2:11.39,2    29.40,2  (4159)  SF       411.  ¦ 
   30. Stauffer Anne-Marie                 44 La Chaux-de-Fonds          2:11.46,0    29.47,0  (4714)  SF       413.  ¦ 
   31. Bolomey Marinette                   48 Epalinges                  2:12.28,1    30.29,1  (3192)  SF       420.  ¦ 
   32. Jacobsen Helene                     49 Clarens                    2:13.06,7    31.07,7  (3933)  SF       425.  ¦ 
   33. Gerard Helene                       47 Clarens                    2:13.09,4    31.10,4  (3710)  SF       427.  ¦ 
   34. Fueter Hilda                        46 Genève                     2:13.10,4    31.11,4  (3674)  SF       429.  ¦ 
   35. Niklaus Klara                       49 Wallisellen                2:14.13,6    32.14,6  (5198)  SF       434.  ¦ 
   36. Maillard Beatrice                   49 Lucens                     2:15.04,5    33.05,5  (4134)  SF       441.  ¦ 
   37. Harley Lynne, CAN-S6V 6R5 Prince Al 50 CANADIENS                  2:16.19,1    34.20,1  (3844)  SF       447.  ¦ 
   38. Auclair Jacqueline                  47 Fleurier                   2:21.47,2    39.48,2  (3045)  SF       471.  ¦ 
   39. Belley Danielle, CAN-H1X 2G6 Montré 51 CANADIENS                  2:22.15,7    40.16,7  (5001)  SF       472.  ¦ 
   40. Borgacci Lucienne                   46 Perly                      2:23.19,8    41.20,8  (3208)  SF       475.  ¦ 
   41. Muller Maryse                       51 Lausanne                   2:24.48,4    42.49,4  (5257)  SF       482.  ¦ 
   42. Vogel Doris                         50 Préverenges                2:29.26,8    47.27,8  (4866)  SF       497.  ¦ 
   43. Brookes Jennifer                    50 Vésenaz                    2:29.50,4    47.51,4  (3252)  SF       499.  ¦ 
   44. Abb Hannelore                       44 D-Remseck                  2:50.07,0  1:08.08,0  (3001)  SF       509.  ¦ 
   45. Murphy Heather, CAN-B3P 1A8 Halifax 50 CANADIENS                  3:15.08,6  1:33.09,6  (4286)  SF       515.  ¦ 
   46. Miyazono Misako, JPN-0819 Mie       47 KUONI                      3:24.03,5  1:42.04,5  (4242)  SF       519.  ¦ 
   47. Laframboise Rae, CAN-T2W 1C5 Calgar 46 CANADIENS                  4:15.59,7  2:34.00,7  (4040)  SF       521.  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.