(132) Semi Dames III

Lausanne Marathon - (132) Semi Dames III

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Conte Jacqueline, F-Les Angles sur  52 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:31.47,6      -----  (3392)  SF       13.   ¦ 
    2. Dupan Martine                       59 Le Locle                   1:36.13,0     4.25,4  (3536)  SF       22.   ¦ 
    3. Luethi Kathrin                      52 Steffisburg                1:36.56,3     5.08,7  (4105)  SF       26.   ¦ 
    4. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Goumoens-la-Ville          1:38.35,0     6.47,4  (4850)  SF       33.   ¦ 
    5. Morier Sandrine                     60 Avully                     1:39.16,0     7.28,4  (4263)  SF       36.   ¦ 
    6. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                      1:39.32,0     7.44,4  (4474)  SF       38.   ¦ 
    7. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                    1:41.20,1     9.32,5  (4625)  SF       49.   ¦ 
    8. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                     1:41.36,2     9.48,6  (4089)  SF       50.   ¦ 
    9. Gloor Cosette, Payerne              55 CA BROYARD                 1:42.08,0    10.20,4  (6044)  SF       55.   ¦ 
   10. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                     1:42.40,9    10.53,3  (3601)  SF       59.   ¦ 
   11. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                    1:42.47,9    11.00,3  (2545)  SF       61.   ¦ 
   12. Zorzi Nadine, F-Metz                56 ASPTT METZ                 1:42.51,2    11.03,6  (4967)  SF       63.   ¦ 
   13. Ruh Monique                         55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:42.53,8    11.06,2  (4575)  SF       64.   ¦ 
   14. Ternelli Cinzia, I-La Spezia        55 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:43.17,6    11.30,0  (4773)  SF       67.   ¦ 
   15. Odermatt Doris                      61 Oberägeri                  1:44.13,6    12.26,0  (4328)  SF       72.   ¦ 
   16. Barby Dominique                     56 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:44.22,6    12.35,0  (5173)  SF       74.   ¦ 
   17. Fluck Bernadette                    60 Hubersdorf                 1:44.49,3    13.01,7  (3643)  SF       80.   ¦ 
   18. Nehlig Danielle, F-Metz             57 ASPTT METZ                 1:45.00,2    13.12,6  (4299)  SF       82.   ¦ 
   19. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:45.00,6    13.13,0  (4888)  SF       83.   ¦ 
   20. Maurer Verena                       58 Matten b. Interl           1:45.05,0    13.17,4  (4187)  SF       84.   ¦ 
   21. Gut Ursula                          56 Jens                       1:45.08,7    13.21,1  (3825)  SF       85.   ¦ 
   22. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                    1:45.15,3    13.27,7  (4141)  SF       87.   ¦ 
   23. Santos Graca                        61 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.20,9    13.33,3  (2339)  SF       88.   ¦ 
   24. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                   1:45.36,0    13.48,4  (5136)  SF       89.   ¦ 
   25. von Burg Chantal                    53 Blonay                     1:45.52,9    14.05,3  (4873)  SF       94.   ¦ 
   26. Mermod Marie-Jose                   54 Cully                      1:46.17,1    14.29,5  (4215)  SF       98.   ¦ 
   27. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Duedingen                  1:46.36,1    14.48,5  (4549)  SF       102.  ¦ 
   28. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                 1:46.53,1    15.05,5  (3257)  SF       103.  ¦ 
   29. Camus Eliane, F-Metz                59 ASPTT METZ                 1:46.54,1    15.06,5  (3293)  SF       104.  ¦ 
   30. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:46.58,7    15.11,1  (3436)  SF       105.  ¦ 
   31. Masullo Michela                     61 Crissier                   1:47.25,0    15.37,4  (4178)  SF       108.  ¦ 
   32. Sampy Dominique, F-Metz             61 ASPTT METZ                 1:47.33,6    15.46,0  (4593)  SF       112.  ¦ 
   33. Saugy-Renevey Rita, Granges-Marnand 59 CA BROYARD                 1:48.24,9    16.37,3  (4604)  SF       123.  ¦ 
   34. Eyer Dominique                      61 Lully                      1:48.57,9    17.10,3  (3582)  SF       126.  ¦ 
   35. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:49.39,1    17.51,5  (3506)  SF       137.  ¦ 
   36. Delessert Monique                   57 Savigny                    1:49.43,7    17.56,1  (3472)  SF       138.  ¦ 
   37. Andrey Laffely Corinne              57 St-Prex                    1:49.44,0    17.56,4  (3026)  SF       139.  ¦ 
   38. Haslinger Susanne                   61 Ipsach                     1:49.57,0    18.09,4  (3849)  SF       141.  ¦ 
   39. Salvi Isabelle                      61 F-Gex                      1:51.23,8    19.36,2  (4588)  SF       154.  ¦ 
   40. Dillon Kate, CAN-M4V 3B9 Toronto ON 55 CANADIENS                  1:51.26,5    19.38,9  (3502)  SF       157.  ¦ 
   41. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                   1:51.42,4    19.54,8  (3378)  SF       159.  ¦ 
   42. Faveaux Solange                     58 F-Talant                   1:52.03,3    20.15,7  (3603)  SF       161.  ¦ 
   43. Degallier Madeline                  56 Vuiteboeuf                 1:53.02,9    21.15,3  (3464)  SF       178.  ¦ 
   44. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                      1:53.05,0    21.17,4  (3922)  SF       179.  ¦ 
   45. Stegmann Anni                       56 Uetendorf                  1:53.06,9    21.19,3  (4717)  SF       180.  ¦ 
   46. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:53.10,8    21.23,2  (3402)  SF       181.  ¦ 
   47. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Lausanne                   1:53.12,0    21.24,4  (4480)  SF       182.  ¦ 
   48. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                1:53.17,2    21.29,6  (5182)  SF       185.  ¦ 
   49. Beri Zsusanna                       56 St-Blaise                  1:53.32,4    21.44,8  (2561)  SF       186.  ¦ 
   50. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                     1:53.35,1    21.47,5  (4301)  SF       187.  ¦ 
   51. Kane Mariane, F-Lille               55 OSM LOMME                  1:53.35,7    21.48,1  (3982)  SF       188.  ¦ 
   52. Demierre Simone                     60 Oron-la-Ville              1:53.36,6    21.49,0  (3477)  SF       190.  ¦ 
   53. Razafindrabe Florence               59 Genève                     1:53.37,8    21.50,2  (4477)  SF       192.  ¦ 
   54. Estorges Marie-Christine, F-Tulle   56 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:53.46,3    21.58,7  (3577)  SF       194.  ¦ 
   55. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich-Coinsins              1:53.48,6    22.01,0  (4701)  SF       195.  ¦ 
   56. Petithory Daisy                     53 F-St-Louis                 1:53.57,5    22.09,9  (5191)  SF       197.  ¦ 
   57. Picchione Dominique                 53 Genève                     1:54.31,3    22.43,7  (4408)  SF       206.  ¦ 
   58. Schawalder Elisabeth                60 Arnegg                     1:54.40,0    22.52,4  (4626)  SF       209.  ¦ 
   59. Frei Susanne                        59 Müllheim Dorf              1:54.44,8    22.57,2  (3660)  SF       210.  ¦ 
   60. Vincent Brigitte                    59 Marly                      1:54.48,3    23.00,7  (4852)  SF       213.  ¦ 
   61. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                      1:54.50,3    23.02,7  (3324)  SF       215.  ¦ 
   62. Wolf Simone                         53 Paudex                     1:55.23,4    23.35,8  (4934)  SF       222.  ¦ 
   63. Gachoud Ursula                      60 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:55.33,1    23.45,5  (3680)  SF       224.  ¦ 
   64. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                  1:55.48,2    24.00,6  (4086)  SF       228.  ¦ 
   65. Grin Regula                         56 Morrens VD                 1:56.03,8    24.16,2  (3789)  SF       231.  ¦ 
   66. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                   1:56.11,7    24.24,1  (3130)  SF       232.  ¦ 
   67. Pompili Lise                        58 Savièse                    1:56.27,5    24.39,9  (4435)  SF       235.  ¦ 
   68. Bolduc Viviane                      60 Fribourg                   1:56.41,4    24.53,8  (3187)  SF       241.  ¦ 
   69. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                  1:57.07,4    25.19,8  (3102)  SF       244.  ¦ 
   70. Lunghi Ornella                      56 Genthod                    1:57.58,9    26.11,3  (4110)  SF       254.  ¦ 
   71. Boure Patricia                      58 F-Nanteuil le Haudouin     1:58.09,8    26.22,2  (3222)  SF       258.  ¦ 
   72. Rochat Marie-Jeanne                 58 Cully                      1:58.13,1    26.25,5  (5114)  SF       259.  ¦ 
   73. Beaud Françoise                     58 Albeuve                    1:58.23,1    26.35,5  (3099)  SF       263.  ¦ 
   74. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                     1:58.32,2    26.44,6  (4861)  SF       265.  ¦ 
   75. Müller Hanna                        52 Lupsingen                  1:58.35,1    26.47,5  (5205)  SF       268.  ¦ 
   76. Gentile Pilar                       60 Zürich                     1:58.46,4    26.58,8  (3705)  SF       274.  ¦ 
   77. Lugand Christine, F-Petit Croix     56 BELFORT MARATHON           1:59.30,0    27.42,4  (4107)  SF       285.  ¦ 
   78. Messerli Anny-Claude                56 Travers                    1:59.37,3    27.49,7  (4216)  SF       286.  ¦ 
   79. Frechin Monique                     52 Genève 1                   2:00.03,0    28.15,4  (3659)  SF       290.  ¦ 
   80. Fankhauser Christiane               60 Peseux                     2:00.06,0    28.18,4  (3591)  SF       291.  ¦ 
   81. Hautin Brossin Catherine            60 F-Bourges                  2:00.17,1    28.29,5  (3853)  SF       294.  ¦ 
   82. Cachat Josette                      58 Vouvry                     2:00.46,4    28.58,8  (5185)  SF       301.  ¦ 
   83. Muller Marie-Claire                 57 Ecublens VD                2:01.06,4    29.18,8  (4280)  SF       304.  ¦ 
   84. Vocat Gail                          57 Geneva                     2:01.51,5    30.03,9  (4992)  SF       312.  ¦ 
   85. Weber Maja                          60 Aarberg                    2:02.13,1    30.25,5  (4896)  SF       314.  ¦ 
   86. Weldon Ellie                        53 Mont-sur-Rolle             2:02.13,8    30.26,2  (5064)  SF       315.  ¦ 
   87. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                      2:02.29,2    30.41,6  (3250)  SF       317.  ¦ 
   88. Kohli Annick                        56 La Sarraz                  2:02.42,8    30.55,2  (4011)  SF       321.  ¦ 
   89. Berger-Beer Verena                  53 Steffisburg                2:02.43,3    30.55,7  (3128)  SF       322.  ¦ 
   90. Bandin Christine                    53 Arzier                     2:03.29,8    31.42,2  (3073)  SF       327.  ¦ 
   91. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                   2:03.33,2    31.45,6  (3810)  SF       329.  ¦ 
   92. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                     2:03.43,6    31.56,0  (3977)  SF       331.  ¦ 
   93. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                      2:04.00,4    32.12,8  (3193)  SF       333.  ¦ 
   94. Backhaus Barbara                    59 Bern                       2:04.10,1    32.22,5  (3056)  SF       336.  ¦ 
   95. Edelmann Renate                     56 D-Rheinbach                2:04.15,3    32.27,7  (3553)  SF       338.  ¦ 
   96. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                   2:04.23,0    32.35,4  (4298)  SF       340.  ¦ 
   97. Scuderi Maria                       60 Jouxtens-Mézery            2:04.25,1    32.37,5  (4677)  SF       341.  ¦ 
   98. Haenni Margrit                      56 Uetendorf                  2:04.51,9    33.04,3  (3833)  SF       350.  ¦ 
   99. Barbillon Muriel, F-Metz            55 ASPTT METZ                 2:05.04,1    33.16,5  (3079)  SF       353.  ¦ 
  100. Kung Daniele                        54 Payerne                    2:05.25,5    33.37,9  (4031)  SF       356.  ¦ 
  101. Trousselard Olivia                  56 Lausanne                   2:05.42,3    33.54,7  (4813)  SF       359.  ¦ 
  102. Lasseaux Jocelyne, F-Vetrigne       52 BELFORT MARATHON           2:06.23,8    34.36,2  (4053)  SF       366.  ¦ 
  103. Fantony Suzanne                     59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:06.37,5    34.49,9  (5006)  SF       367.  ¦ 
  104. Story Betty                         52 8136 Adliswill             2:06.47,7    35.00,1  (4739)  SF       370.  ¦ 
  105. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                   2:08.30,0    36.42,4  (3777)  SF       381.  ¦ 
  106. Luedin Irmgard, Muttenz             54 LSV Basel                  2:08.44,4    36.56,8  (4104)  SF       384.  ¦ 
  107. Rigault Christine, F-Marseille 13   57 USCM                       2:09.19,1    37.31,5  (4518)  SF       388.  ¦ 
  108. Dutoit-Gantner Esther               58 Henniez                    2:09.50,5    38.02,9  (3544)  SF       391.  ¦ 
  109. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                2:09.55,1    38.07,5  (4224)  SF       392.  ¦ 
  110. Jaccard Pugin Michele               53 Chexbres                   2:10.00,1    38.12,5  (3931)  SF       393.  ¦ 
  111. Fux Liliane                         55 Visp                       2:10.51,6    39.04,0  (3678)  SF       402.  ¦ 
  112. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                    2:11.59,7    40.12,1  (4811)  SF       414.  ¦ 
  113. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                     2:12.03,9    40.16,3  (3307)  SF       416.  ¦ 
  114. Marchand Claire                     58 F-Vesancy                  2:12.11,9    40.24,3  (4150)  SF       417.  ¦ 
  115. Ince Suzan                          57 Founex                     2:12.59,2    41.11,6  (3925)  SF       424.  ¦ 
  116. Boeni Gabriela                      57 Winterthur                 2:13.10,2    41.22,6  (5189)  SF       428.  ¦ 
  117. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                      2:14.17,7    42.30,1  (4802)  SF       435.  ¦ 
  118. Auberson Francoise                  57 Colombier NE               2:14.33,5    42.45,9  (2463)  SF       437.  ¦ 
  119. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:14.42,8    42.55,2  (4390)  SF       438.  ¦ 
  120. Addor Marie Claude                  56 F-Villeneuve sur Cher      2:14.46,0    42.58,4  (5091)  SF       440.  ¦ 
  121. Genolet Claire-Lise                 60 Pully                      2:15.25,5    43.37,9  (3702)  SF       442.  ¦ 
  122. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                   2:16.20,2    44.32,6  (4906)  SF       449.  ¦ 
  123. Nielsen Lori, CAN-BON 1CO Brookfiel 60 CANADIENS                  2:16.48,1    45.00,5  (4313)  SF       451.  ¦ 
  124. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                   2:17.16,0    45.28,4  (2479)  SF       453.  ¦ 
  125. Warawa Laurie, CAN-V1X 4H7 Kelowna  55 CANADIENS                  2:19.31,5    47.43,9  (5000)  SF       462.  ¦ 
  126. Cottier Jocelyne                    57 Sierre                     2:19.42,8    47.55,2  (3415)  SF       463.  ¦ 
  127. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                     2:19.48,9    48.01,3  (5280)  SF       464.  ¦ 
  128. Henchoz Martine                     53 Château-d'Oex              2:20.25,2    48.37,6  (3863)  SF       466.  ¦ 
  129. Whidden Anitra, CAN-BON 1CO Brookfi 58 CANADIENS                  2:20.33,1    48.45,5  (4916)  SF       467.  ¦ 
  130. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                   2:23.32,4    51.44,8  (3547)  SF       479.  ¦ 
  131. Scherrer Trudi                      53 Zürich                     2:24.09,6    52.22,0  (4634)  SF       481.  ¦ 
  132. Wallace Mardi                       58 CAN-m8v 2G8 Toronto, ont.  2:25.18,3    53.30,7  (5047)  SF       484.  ¦ 
  133. Marchand Ursula                     55 Colombier NE               2:25.33,5    53.45,9  (2595)  SF       486.  ¦ 
  134. Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                   2:26.00,4    54.12,8  (3938)  SF       487.  ¦ 
  135. Spengler Barbara                    59 Hauterive                  2:26.18,7    54.31,1  (4707)  SF       488.  ¦ 
  136. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Lausanne                   2:27.12,3    55.24,7  (3157)  SF       493.  ¦ 
  137. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux           2:30.17,7    58.30,1  (4716)  SF       500.  ¦ 
  138. Queloz Martine                      54 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:31.28,5    59.40,9  (4459)  SF       501.  ¦ 
  139. Menoud Carole                       61 Echandens-Denges           2:34.41,7  1:02.54,1  (4207)  SF       503.  ¦ 
  140. Bishara Pat, CAN-B2T 1A2 Wellington 60 CANADIENS                  2:51.12,2  1:19.24,6  (3161)  SF       511.  ¦ 
  141. Bagley Barbara, GB-SK1 4DP Stockpor 52 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         2:55.18,8  1:23.31,2  (3063)  SF       513.  ¦ 
  142. von Dach Ursula                     61 Buetzberg                  3:04.40,4  1:32.52,8  (4874)  SF       514.  ¦ 
  143. Rancourt Pauline, CAN-J1H 4V3 Sherb 53 CANADIENS                  3:18.39,8  1:46.52,2  (4468)  SF       516.  ¦ 
  144. Falardeau Louise                    60 CAN-G1R 2B1 Québec         3:20.42,3  1:48.54,7  (4989)  SF       517.  ¦ 
  145. Dobbie Joan, CAN-B3H 4L2 Halifax NS 58 CANADIENS                  3:48.10,3  2:16.22,7  (3510)  SF       520.  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.