(131) Semi Dames IIII

Lausanne Marathon - (131) Semi Dames IIII

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rufer Susanne                       71 Zielebach                  1:19.47,7      -----  (2534)  SF       1.    ¦ 
    2. Wood Kerry, GB-SK1 4 DP Stockport   66 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:21.36,7     1.49,0  (4939)  SF       2.    ¦ 
    3. Zuercher Pia                        65 Kaltacker                  1:24.05,5     4.17,8  (4972)  SF       4.    ¦ 
    4. Rossel-Mottier Tsilla               64 Renens VD                  1:26.35,7     6.48,0  (4542)  SF       6.    ¦ 
    5. Stepto Michela, GB-SK1 4DP Stockpor 66 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:29.29,2     9.41,5  (4727)  SF       7.    ¦ 
    6. Fedele Barbara                      71 Thun                       1:30.15,3    10.27,6  (3611)  SF       8.    ¦ 
    7. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                    1:30.37,1    10.49,4  (3383)  SF       10.   ¦ 
    8. Bouquet Christiane                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.47,2    10.59,5  (5005)  SF       11.   ¦ 
    9. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:30.56,7    11.09,0  (4705)  SF       12.   ¦ 
   10. Blot Maria                          63 Gilly                      1:32.54,6    13.06,9  (3173)  SF       15.   ¦ 
   11. Sinner Nicole                       65 Gland                      1:34.20,6    14.32,9  (4693)  SF       16.   ¦ 
   12. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Fribourg                   1:35.09,0    15.21,3  (3224)  SF       18.   ¦ 
   13. Oldring Lisa                        69 Genève                     1:35.09,6    15.21,9  (5056)  SF       19.   ¦ 
   14. Wiedmer Laurence, Lausanne          67 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:35.14,8    15.27,1  (4918)  SF       20.   ¦ 
   15. Thomi Muriel                        63 Zuerich                    1:36.40,6    16.52,9  (4789)  SF       23.   ¦ 
   16. Hurschler Anna                      67 Lausanne                   1:37.28,3    17.40,6  (3912)  SF       28.   ¦ 
   17. Heritier Bettina                    67 Assens                     1:37.31,9    17.44,2  (3868)  SF       29.   ¦ 
   18. Lenti Anita                         65 Azmoos                     1:37.32,2    17.44,5  (4071)  SF       30.   ¦ 
   19. Mercanton Christine                 62 Savigny                    1:38.32,9    18.45,2  (5183)  SF       32.   ¦ 
   20. Florange Carole, F-Perenchies       70 OSM LOMME                  1:38.53,5    19.05,8  (3642)  SF       35.   ¦ 
   21. Blondel Odile                       66 Nyon                       1:39.24,8    19.37,1  (5206)  SF       37.   ¦ 
   22. Germanier Carroll                   70 Echandens-Denges           1:39.34,6    19.46,9  (3714)  SF       40.   ¦ 
   23. Bérion Christine                    62 F-Frasne                   1:39.46,3    19.58,6  (3132)  SF       42.   ¦ 
   24. Simsig Daniela, I-Gorizia           70 MARCIATORI GORIZA          1:39.48,7    20.01,0  (4691)  SF       44.   ¦ 
   25. Persoz Florence                     62 Renens VD                  1:40.32,6    20.44,9  (4401)  SF       45.   ¦ 
   26. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg               1:40.59,1    21.11,4  (4057)  SF       47.   ¦ 
   27. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                1:41.43,4    21.55,7  (3654)  SF       51.   ¦ 
   28. Mackie Ashley                       69 Morges                     1:42.02,9    22.15,2  (4122)  SF       53.   ¦ 
   29. Cheralley Barbara                   67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:42.03,7    22.16,0  (3346)  SF       54.   ¦ 
   30. Fillatre Christelle                 70 F-Montbeliard              1:42.38,4    22.50,7  (2461)  SF       58.   ¦ 
   31. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 Vich-Coinsins              1:42.43,7    22.56,0  (3162)  SF       60.   ¦ 
   32. Seitz Esther                        68 Uster                      1:42.50,8    23.03,1  (4679)  SF       62.   ¦ 
   33. Beckmann Anna                       65 Bern                       1:44.11,0    24.23,3  (5052)  SF       71.   ¦ 
   34. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                   1:44.20,9    24.33,2  (4074)  SF       73.   ¦ 
   35. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                     1:44.32,8    24.45,1  (4503)  SF       76.   ¦ 
   36. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                  1:44.33,4    24.45,7  (4135)  SF       77.   ¦ 
   37. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:44.41,8    24.54,1  (4169)  SF       79.   ¦ 
   38. Lemaitre Carine                     68 St-Imier                   1:45.13,2    25.25,5  (5193)  SF       86.   ¦ 
   39. Franceschetti Claudia, I-La Spezia  66 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:45.36,7    25.49,0  (3653)  SF       90.   ¦ 
   40. Howald Johanna                      67 Basel                      1:45.39,8    25.52,1  (3897)  SF       91.   ¦ 
   41. Simsig Elena, I-Gorizia             70 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:46.26,4    26.38,7  (4692)  SF       99.   ¦ 
   42. Faroldi Claudine, F-Metz            64 ASPTT METZ                 1:46.32,0    26.44,3  (3596)  SF       100.  ¦ 
   43. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 Vevey                      1:46.36,0    26.48,3  (3443)  SF       101.  ¦ 
   44. Fetzer-Imhof Sabine                 69 Glis                       1:47.04,0    27.16,3  (3623)  SF       107.  ¦ 
   45. Renaudeau Isabelle                  68 Lausanne                   1:47.26,1    27.38,4  (4493)  SF       110.  ¦ 
   46. Renevey Nicole, Granges-Marnand     62 CA BROYARD                 1:47.41,0    27.53,3  (4495)  SF       114.  ¦ 
   47. Soulier Dominique                   62 F-Cessy                    1:47.45,7    27.58,0  (4702)  SF       115.  ¦ 
   48. Mahe Danielle, F-Cergy-Pontoise Ced 63 ACNIELSEN                  1:48.13,4    28.25,7  (4132)  SF       117.  ¦ 
   49. Hess Beatriz                        68 Oberburg                   1:48.16,6    28.28,9  (3877)  SF       119.  ¦ 
   50. Peccoud Katia                       70 Genève                     1:48.17,5    28.29,8  (4372)  SF       120.  ¦ 
   51. Marguerat Anne-Lise                 62 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:48.20,1    28.32,4  (4154)  SF       121.  ¦ 
   52. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:48.33,3    28.45,6  (4607)  SF       124.  ¦ 
   53. Burri Maria                         63 F-Monnetier-Mornex         1:48.37,2    28.49,5  (3279)  SF       125.  ¦ 
   54. Baptista Fatima, St-Aubin NE        62 B                          1:48.58,3    29.10,6  (3075)  SF       127.  ¦ 
   55. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                      1:49.02,4    29.14,7  (3610)  SF       129.  ¦ 
   56. Troxel Domenique                    68 Nyon                       1:49.06,6    29.18,9  (4814)  SF       131.  ¦ 
   57. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                    1:49.20,6    29.32,9  (3400)  SF       133.  ¦ 
   58. Sanchez Dürig Rosa                  68 Adliswil                   1:49.25,7    29.38,0  (4595)  SF       135.  ¦ 
   59. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                 1:49.30,7    29.43,0  (2581)  SF       136.  ¦ 
   60. Langsch Ursula                      63 Ortschwaben                1:49.59,4    30.11,7  (4049)  SF       142.  ¦ 
   61. Hodel-Delaloye Christine            63 Aesch LU                   1:50.13,6    30.25,9  (3886)  SF       144.  ¦ 
   62. Schmoll Laura                       64 Coppet                     1:50.22,8    30.35,1  (4646)  SF       145.  ¦ 
   63. Jimenez Xausa Sonia                 66 F-Chenex                   1:50.29,0    30.41,3  (3957)  SF       146.  ¦ 
   64. Mouraux Christine                   71 F-Les Fourgs               1:50.37,8    30.50,1  (9414)  SF       148.  ¦ 
   65. Riep Cordula                        69 Lichtensteig               1:50.54,2    31.06,5  (5180)  SF       149.  ¦ 
   66. Chaney Emmanuelle                   66 F-Frasne                   1:51.05,6    31.17,9  (3331)  SF       150.  ¦ 
   67. Houlmann Dominique                  63 Lully VD                   1:51.13,8    31.26,1  (3895)  SF       151.  ¦ 
   68. Kingston Mo, Genève                 70 P&G OLDIES                 1:51.15,8    31.28,1  (3996)  SF       152.  ¦ 
   69. Chevalley Catherine                 70 Pully                      1:51.24,0    31.36,3  (3350)  SF       156.  ¦ 
   70. Harris Mandy, Genève                70 P&G OLDIES                 1:51.36,0    31.48,3  (3846)  SF       158.  ¦ 
   71. Wild Sharon                         69 Thun                       1:52.16,8    32.29,1  (4925)  SF       163.  ¦ 
   72. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                      1:52.21,0    32.33,3  (2586)  SF       166.  ¦ 
   73. Coty Alexia                         66 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:52.24,1    32.36,4  (3417)  SF       169.  ¦ 
   74. Labruzzo Dorn                       68 Benglen                    1:52.31,0    32.43,3  (4037)  SF       170.  ¦ 
   75. Helfenstein Ruth                    68 Zürich                     1:52.35,4    32.47,7  (3861)  SF       171.  ¦ 
   76. Bratschi Andrea                     65 Liebefeld                  1:52.36,9    32.49,2  (3240)  SF       172.  ¦ 
   77. Rais Gabriele                       62 Wermatswil                 1:52.42,3    32.54,6  (4466)  SF       173.  ¦ 
   78. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux                    1:52.46,9    32.59,2  (3693)  SF       175.  ¦ 
   79. Hubmann Brigitte                    68 Frauenfeld                 1:52.48,4    33.00,7  (3901)  SF       176.  ¦ 
   80. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:53.01,4    33.13,7  (4373)  SF       177.  ¦ 
   81. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                  1:53.12,8    33.25,1  (4220)  SF       183.  ¦ 
   82. Grangier Valerie                    68 Fribourg                   1:53.37,5    33.49,8  (3780)  SF       191.  ¦ 
   83. Martin Anouk                        71 Chamblon                   1:54.04,7    34.17,0  (4165)  SF       198.  ¦ 
   84. Hofstetter Katharina                71 Zürich                     1:54.09,0    34.21,3  (3888)  SF       199.  ¦ 
   85. Haenzi Christine                    69 Zimmerwald                 1:54.11,0    34.23,3  (3834)  SF       200.  ¦ 
   86. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Collonge-Bellerive         1:54.22,2    34.34,5  (3447)  SF       202.  ¦ 
   87. Camathias Heidi                     63 Trimmis                    1:54.29,4    34.41,7  (3289)  SF       205.  ¦ 
   88. Zanetti Lara                        67 Uitikon Waldegg            1:54.32,0    34.44,3  (4951)  SF       207.  ¦ 
   89. Vivot Sandrine                      71 F-Pontarlier               1:54.33,0    34.45,3  (2500)  SF       208.  ¦ 
   90. Benoit Catherine                    65 Marly                      1:54.49,2    35.01,5  (3119)  SF       214.  ¦ 
   91. Allegre Laure                       70 Genève                     1:54.51,1    35.03,4  (2466)  SF       217.  ¦ 
   92. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:54.51,4    35.03,7  (4340)  SF       218.  ¦ 
   93. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                1:55.11,7    35.24,0  (4240)  SF       220.  ¦ 
   94. Artingstall Nicola                  65 Lausanne                   1:55.36,4    35.48,7  (3042)  SF       225.  ¦ 
   95. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                      1:55.37,5    35.49,8  (4541)  SF       226.  ¦ 
   96. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Avry-sur-Matran            1:55.38,1    35.50,4  (4772)  SF       227.  ¦ 
   97. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                  1:56.03,5    36.15,8  (3414)  SF       230.  ¦ 
   98. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:56.13,5    36.25,8  (4774)  SF       233.  ¦ 
   99. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                  1:56.27,9    36.40,2  (5123)  SF       236.  ¦ 
  100. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                  1:56.28,5    36.40,8  (3962)  SF       237.  ¦ 
  101. Lattion Natacha                     71 Muraz (Collombey)          1:56.33,9    36.46,2  (5186)  SF       238.  ¦ 
  102. Landert Anja                        71 Bülach                     1:56.37,4    36.49,7  (5262)  SF       239.  ¦ 
  103. Klinger Barbara                     70 Zuerich                    1:57.03,5    37.15,8  (4001)  SF       242.  ¦ 
  104. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                  1:57.03,7    37.16,0  (3764)  SF       243.  ¦ 
  105. Wiesendanger Sandra                 69 Kilchberg ZH               1:57.10,1    37.22,4  (4919)  SF       245.  ¦ 
  106. Nourisse Karin                      65 F-Gex                      1:57.32,1    37.44,4  (4320)  SF       247.  ¦ 
  107. Perri Danielle                      68 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:57.37,5    37.49,8  (4391)  SF       250.  ¦ 
  108. Kohler Manuela                      66 Lausanne                   1:57.41,3    37.53,6  (5128)  SF       251.  ¦ 
  109. Pizzin Diana, I-Gorizia             66 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:58.00,7    38.13,0  (4430)  SF       255.  ¦ 
  110. Knill Andrea                        67 Flims Waldhaus             1:58.08,3    38.20,6  (4003)  SF       257.  ¦ 
  111. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                1:58.14,3    38.26,6  (3550)  SF       260.  ¦ 
  112. Chevalley Christine                 63 Villeneuve VD              1:58.17,5    38.29,8  (3351)  SF       261.  ¦ 
  113. Pitt Kathy                          62 Tolochenaz                 1:58.24,8    38.37,1  (4425)  SF       264.  ¦ 
  114. Spring-Stähli Marianne              67 Schüpfen                   1:58.34,4    38.46,7  (4710)  SF       266.  ¦ 
  115. Zurcher Monika                      69 Meyrin                     1:58.34,6    38.46,9  (4975)  SF       267.  ¦ 
  116. Goury Valérie, F-St-Pierre Le Mouti 70 PH.LAMARE                  1:58.39,2    38.51,5  (3762)  SF       269.  ¦ 
  117. Bardi Simona, I-Marina di Carrara   68 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:58.39,8    38.52,1  (3081)  SF       270.  ¦ 
  118. Carlson Kristin                     68 Leysin                     1:58.47,2    38.59,5  (2575)  SF       275.  ¦ 
  119. Ludwig Margrit                      70 Genève                     1:58.49,5    39.01,8  (2487)  SF       276.  ¦ 
  120. Reeb Frederique                     65 Ecublens VD                1:58.50,4    39.02,7  (5081)  SF       277.  ¦ 
  121. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                   1:58.50,7    39.03,0  (5196)  SF       278.  ¦ 
  122. Dayres Martine, F-Savigny le Temple 62 ASFS                       1:58.58,3    39.10,6  (3444)  SF       279.  ¦ 
  123. Stucky Sophie                       63 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:59.10,0    39.22,3  (4748)  SF       281.  ¦ 
  124. Wyser Vina                          63 Mühlethal                  1:59.17,8    39.30,1  (4943)  SF       283.  ¦ 
  125. Dumond Marie Joe                    67 F-Farges                   2:00.16,7    40.29,0  (3534)  SF       293.  ¦ 
  126. Fragniere Francoise                 64 Echichens                  2:00.36,1    40.48,4  (3650)  SF       298.  ¦ 
  127. Ojjeh Anne-Marie                    66 Genève                     2:00.38,7    40.51,0  (4331)  SF       300.  ¦ 
  128. Lorandi Raphaelle                   64 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:00.57,9    41.10,2  (5111)  SF       302.  ¦ 
  129. Santato Clara                       70 Genève                     2:01.00,0    41.12,3  (4599)  SF       303.  ¦ 
  130. Hervier Francine, F-Savigny le Temp 63 ASFS                       2:01.14,4    41.26,7  (3873)  SF       305.  ¦ 
  131. Chesaux Genevieve                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          2:01.24,6    41.36,9  (3349)  SF       307.  ¦ 
  132. Dietsche Karin                      64 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim        2:01.28,1    41.40,4  (5013)  SF       308.  ¦ 
  133. Duvinage Danielle, F-Lomme          65 OSM LOMM                   2:01.35,0    41.47,3  (3545)  SF       309.  ¦ 
  134. Gwerder Cornelia                    63 Wettingen                  2:01.37,2    41.49,5  (3827)  SF       310.  ¦ 
  135. Beausire Myriam                     71 Renens VD                  2:02.40,6    42.52,9  (5101)  SF       319.  ¦ 
  136. Goy-Fiaux Anne-Sylvie               65 Corsier-sur-Vevey          2:02.41,5    42.53,8  (3765)  SF       320.  ¦ 
  137. Cantinotti Rosa                     63 Vevey                      2:02.43,9    42.56,2  (3300)  SF       323.  ¦ 
  138. Baur Mary                           68 Prilly                     2:02.56,3    43.08,6  (3096)  SF       324.  ¦ 
  139. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                   2:03.04,5    43.16,8  (4399)  SF       325.  ¦ 
  140. Stauffer Ivete                      62 Bulle                      2:03.25,6    43.37,9  (5039)  SF       326.  ¦ 
  141. Steiner Anna-Tina                   63 Gossau SG                  2:03.32,3    43.44,6  (4720)  SF       328.  ¦ 
  142. Savoy Christiane                    67 Morges                     2:03.33,6    43.45,9  (4611)  SF       330.  ¦ 
  143. Querteux Pascale                    64 F-Bourges                  2:03.57,6    44.09,9  (5166)  SF       332.  ¦ 
  144. Breitenstein Bernadette             62 Birsfelden                 2:04.03,3    44.15,6  (3245)  SF       334.  ¦ 
  145. Schmidli Marie-Claire               66 Petit-Lancy                2:04.18,7    44.31,0  (4644)  SF       339.  ¦ 
  146. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                 2:04.34,0    44.46,3  (3573)  SF       344.  ¦ 
  147. Gautheron Laurence, F-Dijon         70 ASCEA VALDUC               2:04.37,2    44.49,5  (3695)  SF       346.  ¦ 
  148. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                  2:04.46,5    44.58,8  (4343)  SF       347.  ¦ 
  149. Waeber Marie-Jo                     63 Lausanne                   2:04.48,5    45.00,8  (5077)  SF       348.  ¦ 
  150. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                2:04.49,3    45.01,6  (2485)  SF       349.  ¦ 
  151. Steiner Beatrice                    62 Wil                        2:05.11,6    45.23,9  (4721)  SF       354.  ¦ 
  152. Cuinet Florence                     63 Les Bioux                  2:05.53,1    46.05,4  (3426)  SF       361.  ¦ 
  153. Fellay Vanessa                      71 Gletterens                 2:06.05,0    46.17,3  (5096)  SF       363.  ¦ 
  154. Thomas Michaela                     70 Genève                     2:06.40,8    46.53,1  (4788)  SF       368.  ¦ 
  155. Iten Gertsch Regula                 64 Gümligen                   2:06.50,5    47.02,8  (3929)  SF       371.  ¦ 
  156. Dagher Marie-Claire                 62 F-Fontaine                 2:07.25,3    47.37,6  (3437)  SF       375.  ¦ 
  157. Boichat Isabelle                    62 Gland                      2:08.03,8    48.16,1  (3183)  SF       377.  ¦ 
  158. Nobs Regula                         67 Bäriswil                   2:08.16,8    48.29,1  (4318)  SF       378.  ¦ 
  159. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                      2:08.22,0    48.34,3  (5225)  SF       379.  ¦ 
  160. Ugolini Sandrine                    70 Jongny                     2:08.27,0    48.39,3  (5127)  SF       380.  ¦ 
  161. Claessens Anne                      65 Ferlens VD                 2:08.48,0    49.00,3  (3366)  SF       385.  ¦ 
  162. Carlton Melody                      66 Lausanne                   2:10.35,5    50.47,8  (3303)  SF       398.  ¦ 
  163. Cattin Caroline                     63 Blonay                     2:10.47,5    50.59,8  (5297)  SF       401.  ¦ 
  164. Lucio Maja                          62 Bönigen                    2:11.10,0    51.22,3  (4100)  SF       405.  ¦ 
  165. Vuille Jasmine                      71 La Châtagne                2:11.17,0    51.29,3  (4881)  SF       407.  ¦ 
  166. Mccombe Beverley                    69 Geneva                     2:11.18,1    51.30,4  (4191)  SF       408.  ¦ 
  167. Perrot Laurence                     68 F-Thoiry                   2:11.25,2    51.37,5  (4395)  SF       409.  ¦ 
  168. Pujol Silvia                        67 Poliez-le-Grand            2:11.37,0    51.49,3  (5174)  SF       410.  ¦ 
  169. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                   2:12.25,7    52.38,0  (4375)  SF       419.  ¦ 
  170. Zimmermann Irma                     66 Oberaegeri                 2:12.44,0    52.56,3  (4964)  SF       423.  ¦ 
  171. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot             2:13.08,3    53.20,6  (4622)  SF       426.  ¦ 
  172. Bougabri Valérie                    69 F-Strasbourg               2:13.14,3    53.26,6  (3220)  SF       431.  ¦ 
  173. Herzog Sylvia                       64 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:13.24,0    53.36,3  (3876)  SF       433.  ¦ 
  174. Tissot Laurence                     64 F-Cernex                   2:15.25,5    55.37,8  (2496)  SF       442.  ¦ 
  175. Gallagher Anne                      64 Genève                     2:15.40,3    55.52,6  (5057)  SF       444.  ¦ 
  176. Padoan Raffaella, I-Gorizia         62 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:16.04,0    56.16,3  (4350)  SF       445.  ¦ 
  177. Savli Tatjana                       66 I-Gorizia                  2:16.19,9    56.32,2  (5204)  SF       448.  ¦ 
  178. Bonvin Antille                      67 Venthône                   2:16.20,8    56.33,1  (5294)  SF       450.  ¦ 
  179. Casanova Genevieve                  66 F-Montpellier              2:16.52,3    57.04,6  (3308)  SF       452.  ¦ 
  180. Coady Kerrie, CAN-B2W 5Y1 Halifax N 69 CANADIENS                  2:17.33,7    57.46,0   (513)  SF       454.  ¦ 
  181. Haas Susanne                        71 Chur                       2:18.21,9    58.34,2  (3829)  SF       460.  ¦ 
  182. Scheidegger-Seiler Katja            71 Walkringen                 2:19.31,2    59.43,5  (4628)  SF       461.  ¦ 
  183. Robertson Lisa, CAN-B3L 1K3 Halifax 67 CANADIENS                  2:21.40,0  1:01.52,3  (4528)  SF       470.  ¦ 
  184. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                     2:22.27,9  1:02.40,2  (3692)  SF       473.  ¦ 
  185. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                      2:22.48,0  1:03.00,3  (3802)  SF       474.  ¦ 
  186. Zürn Martha                         62 Domat/Ems                  2:24.08,8  1:04.21,1  (4978)  SF       480.  ¦ 
  187. Geiderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                   2:25.16,0  1:05.28,3  (3697)  SF       483.  ¦ 
  188. Leblanc Monique, CAN-L5R 3H7 Missis 63 CANADIENS                  2:25.18,3  1:05.30,6  (4064)  SF       484.  ¦ 
  189. Megroz Nicole                       63 Lausanne                   2:26.46,7  1:06.59,0  (5088)  SF       490.  ¦ 
  190. Metrailler Vivianne                 68 Venthône                   2:26.53,0  1:07.05,3  (5295)  SF       491.  ¦ 
  191. Porret Marie-Claire                 62 Echandens-Denges           2:27.46,7  1:07.59,0  (4437)  SF       495.  ¦ 
  192. Jotterand Daniele                   63 Aubonne                    2:38.19,5  1:18.31,8  (3967)  SF       507.  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.