(130) Semi Dames I

Lausanne Marathon - (130) Semi Dames I

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Annen-Lamard  Sandra, Ecublens VD   77 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:22.40,3      -----  (3029)  SF       3.    ¦ 
    2. Joly Angeline                       74 Cernier                    1:24.24,1     1.43,8  (3960)  SF       5.    ¦ 
    3. Roy Stéphanie                       75 F-Pontarlier               1:30.18,9     7.38,6  (4559)  SF       9.    ¦ 
    4. Hartrich Molly                      81 Marchissy                  1:32.13,6     9.33,3  (5161)  SF       14.   ¦ 
    5. Berri Annina                        80 Flims Waldhaus             1:35.04,0    12.23,7  (3140)  SF       17.   ¦ 
    6. In-Albon Sibylle                    75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:35.47,6    13.07,3  (3924)  SF       21.   ¦ 
    7. Kaiser Catherine                    78 Delémont                   1:36.40,8    14.00,5  (3978)  SF       24.   ¦ 
    8. Jouille Christelle                  73 F-Les Combes               1:36.41,7    14.01,4  (3970)  SF       25.   ¦ 
    9. Schnabel Ronja                      73 Carouge GE                 1:37.16,0    14.35,7  (4649)  SF       27.   ¦ 
   10. Greminger Christa                   77 Winterthur                 1:38.25,3    15.45,0  (3784)  SF       31.   ¦ 
   11. Blanc Claudia                       74 Farvagny                   1:38.48,6    16.08,3  (5178)  SF       34.   ¦ 
   12. Jaussy Hayat                        77 Lausanne                   1:39.32,5    16.52,2  (3944)  SF       39.   ¦ 
   13. Métraux Céline                      79 Würenlingen                1:39.41,6    17.01,3  (5159)  SF       41.   ¦ 
   14. Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                     1:39.48,1    17.07,8  (3787)  SF       43.   ¦ 
   15. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                    1:40.44,7    18.04,4  (3852)  SF       46.   ¦ 
   16. Cretegny Annie                      74 Lausanne                   1:40.59,7    18.19,4  (3419)  SF       48.   ¦ 
   17. Renevey Yvonne                      74 Praroman                   1:42.19,5    19.39,2  (4496)  SF       56.   ¦ 
   18. Zellweger Agnes                     78 Bern                       1:42.26,3    19.46,0  (4961)  SF       57.   ¦ 
   19. Barbieri Sabrina, I-Finale Ligure   72 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI  1:43.13,5    20.33,2  (3078)  SF       66.   ¦ 
   20. Beck Rachel                         80 Lausanne                   1:43.34,3    20.54,0  (3106)  SF       68.   ¦ 
   21. Rüegg Karin                         75 Winterthur                 1:44.28,1    21.47,8  (4570)  SF       75.   ¦ 
   22. Comby Jenny                         73 Genève                     1:44.34,6    21.54,3  (3387)  SF       78.   ¦ 
   23. Hercus Philippa                     72 GB-London NW34NY           1:44.51,8    22.11,5  (3866)  SF       81.   ¦ 
   24. Girardet Veronique                  74 Romont FR                  1:45.47,8    23.07,5  (3730)  SF       92.   ¦ 
   25. Gonin Sandrine                      77 Echandens-Denges           1:45.50,7    23.10,4  (3751)  SF       93.   ¦ 
   26. Braune-Krickau Katrin               72 Basel                      1:46.14,0    23.33,7  (3243)  SF       97.   ¦ 
   27. Im Hof Stephanie                    73 Solothurn                  1:47.03,8    24.23,5  (3919)  SF       106.  ¦ 
   28. Faure Sylvie, F-Cergy-Pontoise Cede 74 ACNIELSEN                  1:47.25,6    24.45,3  (3602)  SF       109.  ¦ 
   29. Weishaupt Anita                     73 Trimmis                    1:47.36,0    24.55,7  (4907)  SF       113.  ¦ 
   30. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                     1:48.16,2    25.35,9  (3124)  SF       118.  ¦ 
   31. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                 1:48.22,1    25.41,8  (4026)  SF       122.  ¦ 
   32. Sautier Olivia                      75 Vernier                    1:49.03,3    26.23,0  (2483)  SF       130.  ¦ 
   33. Bring Linda                         72 Nyon                       1:49.06,7    26.26,4  (3249)  SF       132.  ¦ 
   34. Culver Simone                       72 Zuerich                    1:49.23,3    26.43,0  (3427)  SF       134.  ¦ 
   35. Gartland Dorothea                   73 Vésenaz                    1:51.20,3    28.40,0  (3690)  SF       153.  ¦ 
   36. Palmisano Parizia                   73 Genève                     1:51.23,9    28.43,6  (2559)  SF       155.  ¦ 
   37. Tench Jo, Genève                    75 P&G YOUNGSTERS             1:51.56,5    29.16,2  (4769)  SF       160.  ¦ 
   38. Maillard Severine                   72 Chailly-Montreux           1:52.03,6    29.23,3  (4136)  SF       162.  ¦ 
   39. Challamel Laure, F-Paris 03         75 SPORTIF A BORD             1:52.21,2    29.40,9  (3326)  SF       167.  ¦ 
   40. Gagnon Sandra                       72 Lausanne                   1:52.46,7    30.06,4  (2498)  SF       174.  ¦ 
   41. Revillet Veronique                  73 Perly                      1:53.14,0    30.33,7  (4499)  SF       184.  ¦ 
   42. Calvez Annaïck, F-Villeurbanne      73 ASCERP                     1:53.36,5    30.56,2  (3288)  SF       189.  ¦ 
   43. Stuby-Brunschwig Vanessa            74 Vevey                      1:53.41,1    31.00,8  (4747)  SF       193.  ¦ 
   44. Hunt Catherine                      81 Marchissy                  1:53.57,4    31.17,1  (5162)  SF       196.  ¦ 
   45. Le Rigoleur Cécile                  73 F-Saint-Laurent            1:54.24,0    31.43,7  (4063)  SF       203.  ¦ 
   46. Machacek Martina                    75 Lausanne                   1:54.45,3    32.05,0  (4121)  SF       211.  ¦ 
   47. Fiori Chiara                        77 Lausanne                   1:54.50,5    32.10,2  (3631)  SF       216.  ¦ 
   48. Willi Murielle                      74 Lausanne                   1:54.52,6    32.12,3  (4927)  SF       219.  ¦ 
   49. Saxby Gay                           73 Langnau am Albis           1:55.20,6    32.40,3  (4612)  SF       221.  ¦ 
   50. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                     1:55.48,2    33.07,9  (3396)  SF       228.  ¦ 
   51. Eberhart Sonja                      79 Küsnacht                   1:56.19,6    33.39,3  (3549)  SF       234.  ¦ 
   52. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                   1:56.37,4    33.57,1  (4199)  SF       239.  ¦ 
   53. Cuche Marie-Claude                  74 Echallens                  1:57.17,5    34.37,2  (5177)  SF       246.  ¦ 
   54. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                   1:57.35,6    34.55,3  (4546)  SF       248.  ¦ 
   55. De Buck Sigird                      74 Genève                     1:58.05,2    35.24,9  (5274)  SF       256.  ¦ 
   56. Meneault Marie                      75 Chernex                    1:58.20,0    35.39,7  (4206)  SF       262.  ¦ 
   57. Matera Magali                       74 Lausanne                   1:58.41,0    36.00,7  (5141)  SF       271.  ¦ 
   58. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                     1:58.45,4    36.05,1  (2486)  SF       273.  ¦ 
   59. Leone Sylvia                        72 Petit-Lancy                1:59.02,3    36.22,0  (5153)  SF       280.  ¦ 
   60. Bauer Eva                           74 A-Wien                     1:59.29,1    36.48,8  (5188)  SF       284.  ¦ 
   61. Thiebaut Valeriane, F-Metz          77 ASPTT METZ                 1:59.42,9    37.02,6  (4782)  SF       287.  ¦ 
   62. Schoen Isabelle                     72 Lausanne                   1:59.47,3    37.07,0  (4656)  SF       288.  ¦ 
   63. Robyr Sophie                        73 Sierre                     2:00.09,8    37.29,5  (9416)  SF       292.  ¦ 
   64. Haldi Lysianne                      74 Lausanne                   2:00.21,0    37.40,7  (3837)  SF       295.  ¦ 
   65. Giordano Josy                       73 Lausanne                   2:00.26,4    37.46,1  (3728)  SF       296.  ¦ 
   66. Pittet Audrey                       77 Sullens                    2:00.33,0    37.52,7  (4426)  SF       297.  ¦ 
   67. Salathe Nicole                      76 Seltisberg                 2:01.19,7    38.39,4  (4585)  SF       306.  ¦ 
   68. Ugolini Kirsten                     73 Cham                       2:01.42,9    39.02,6  (4823)  SF       311.  ¦ 
   69. Corboud Sylvette                    75 Penthalaz                  2:02.12,8    39.32,5  (3399)  SF       313.  ¦ 
   70. Debaets Kathleen, Genève            73 P&G YOUNGSTERS             2:02.17,9    39.37,6  (3457)  SF       316.  ¦ 
   71. Marion-Veyron Danielle              74 Penthaz                    2:02.32,6    39.52,3  (4158)  SF       318.  ¦ 
   72. Denis Karine                        74 Leytron                    2:04.09,5    41.29,2  (3480)  SF       335.  ¦ 
   73. Bernagaud Anne-Sarah                77 F-Montrouge                2:04.15,0    41.34,7  (3135)  SF       337.  ¦ 
   74. Biondo Guiseppina                   73 Neuchâtel                  2:04.27,7    41.47,4  (5285)  SF       342.  ¦ 
   75. Scholte Lucy                        77 GB-London SW19 1LY         2:04.31,2    41.50,9  (4658)  SF       343.  ¦ 
   76. Stoppini Francoise                  74 Lausanne                   2:04.36,1    41.55,8  (4737)  SF       345.  ¦ 
   77. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                     2:04.56,4    42.16,1  (3282)  SF       351.  ¦ 
   78. Hacker Cervantes Pilar              74 Zumikon                    2:05.24,0    42.43,7  (3831)  SF       355.  ¦ 
   79. Corbaz Christel                     74 Lausanne 26                2:05.46,7    43.06,4  (3398)  SF       360.  ¦ 
   80. Vere Anamaria                       75 Geneva                     2:05.57,5    43.17,2  (4839)  SF       362.  ¦ 
   81. Wicki Antonia                       75 Lausanne                   2:06.10,4    43.30,1  (5070)  SF       364.  ¦ 
   82. Leuthold Michele                    80 Aeugst am Albis            2:06.11,0    43.30,7  (4079)  SF       365.  ¦ 
   83. Gottselig Julie Marie               73 Zürich                     2:06.53,3    44.13,0  (3759)  SF       372.  ¦ 
   84. Rousseau Virginie                   76 F-Toulouse                 2:07.16,6    44.36,3  (4555)  SF       374.  ¦ 
   85. Delaloye Chantal                    73 Chamoson                   2:07.50,2    45.09,9  (3469)  SF       376.  ¦ 
   86. Pillonel-Esseiva Florence           72 Fribourg                   2:08.42,3    46.02,0  (4417)  SF       383.  ¦ 
   87. Matsumoto Makiko                    73 Genève                     2:08.48,6    46.08,3  (4179)  SF       386.  ¦ 
   88. Lemaire Marie-Line                  75 St-Sulpice VD              2:09.23,6    46.43,3  (4070)  SF       389.  ¦ 
   88. Toraman Guelsen                     75 Ecublens VD                2:09.23,6    46.43,3  (4798)  SF       389.  ¦ 
   90. Gualter Elisa                       79 Ecublens                   2:10.24,7    47.44,4  (5004)  SF       395.  ¦ 
   91. Lanz Michelle                       73 Bern                       2:10.28,3    47.48,0  (4051)  SF       396.  ¦ 
   92. Poezyn Suzanne                      76 GB-London 7700             2:10.30,5    47.50,2  (4433)  SF       397.  ¦ 
   93. Cattermole Sarah                    76 Chesières                  2:10.44,6    48.04,3  (3312)  SF       400.  ¦ 
   94. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:11.05,5    48.25,2  (5236)  SF       404.  ¦ 
   95. Pauli Susanne                       79 Oftringen                  2:11.12,9    48.32,6  (4369)  SF       406.  ¦ 
   96. Belgrade Tamara                     79 Schwerzenbach              2:11.45,9    49.05,6  (3111)  SF       412.  ¦ 
   97. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                   2:12.02,2    49.21,9  (5098)  SF       415.  ¦ 
   98. Bruhlmann Corinne                   74 Lausanne                   2:12.25,1    49.44,8  (5230)  SF       418.  ¦ 
   99. Kummerle Andrea                     76 Lausanne                   2:12.28,8    49.48,5  (4030)  SF       421.  ¦ 
  100. Jenzer Veliborka                    72 Bottens                    2:12.41,4    50.01,1  (3956)  SF       422.  ¦ 
  101. Protudjer Jennifer                  75 CAN-Winnipeg MB            2:13.11,9    50.31,6  (4454)  SF       430.  ¦ 
  102. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                      2:13.23,5    50.43,2  (3335)  SF       432.  ¦ 
  103. Bailey Jennifer                     75 Solothurn                  2:14.19,8    51.39,5  (3066)  SF       436.  ¦ 
  104. Stoll Esther                        75 Zürich                     2:14.45,4    52.05,1  (6674)  SF       439.  ¦ 
  105. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zuerich                    2:16.10,1    53.29,8  (4734)  SF       446.  ¦ 
  106. Koehler Fritzi                      78 St. Gallen                 2:17.35,6    54.55,3  (4007)  SF       455.  ¦ 
  107. Berndsen Lorna                      76 Riehen                     2:17.38,9    54.58,6  (3139)  SF       456.  ¦ 
  108. Schuon Manuela                      80 Pfäffikon SZ               2:18.17,3    55.37,0  (4666)  SF       459.  ¦ 
  109. Barkas Lina, CAN-M8Y 2X7 Etobicoke  76 CANADIENS                  2:20.41,8    58.01,5  (3084)  SF       468.  ¦ 
  110. D'Andreamatt Carla, CAN-R2M 5P5 Win 72 CANADIENS                  2:21.15,2    58.34,9  (3431)  SF       469.  ¦ 
  111. Neuvonen Mona, Leysin               83 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL     2:23.26,6  1:00.46,3  (4303)  SF       476.  ¦ 
  111. Sidwell Vanessa, Leysin             84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL     2:23.26,6  1:00.46,3  (2522)  SF       476.  ¦ 
  113. Clark Kindle, Leysin                84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL     2:23.26,8  1:00.46,5  (3367)  SF       478.  ¦ 
  114. De Blasi Sonja                      74 Neuchâtel                  2:26.23,1  1:03.42,8  (5286)  SF       489.  ¦ 
  115. Dereume Beatrice                    73 Lausanne                   2:26.54,8  1:04.14,5  (9420)  SF       492.  ¦ 
  116. Mettral Caroline                    72 Lausanne                   2:27.19,9  1:04.39,6  (4219)  SF       494.  ¦ 
  117. Burri Jacqueline                    73 Penthaz                    2:27.58,4  1:05.18,1  (3278)  SF       496.  ¦ 
  118. Di-Tria Munzia                      78 Jongny                     2:29.48,4  1:07.08,1  (3497)  SF       498.  ¦ 
  119. Coulombe Ebbony, CAN-ROG OJO Carmen 83 CANADIENS                  2:36.56,2  1:14.15,9  (4981)  SF       506.  ¦ 
  120. Thungputsa Tharinée                 72 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:45.14,1  1:22.33,8  (5104)  SF       508.  ¦ 
  121. Richard Jennifer, CAN-B3K 4C3 Halif 75 CANADIENS                  2:51.10,4  1:28.30,1  (4514)  SF       510.  ¦ 
  122. Fredeen Tara-Lee, CAN-T2P 2A7 Calga 72 CANADIENS                  2:51.24,8  1:28.44,5  (4983)  SF       512.  ¦ 
  123. Hughes Chantelle, CAN-T3J 2G3 Calga 75 CANADIENS                  3:21.06,7  1:58.26,4  (4984)  SF       518.  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.