(124) Semi Hommes V

Lausanne Marathon - (124) Semi Hommes V

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Voeffray Bernard                    41 St-Maurice                 1:24.01,4      -----  (4864)  SM       65.   ¦ 
    2. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                  1:29.11,3     5.09,9  (4243)  SM       150.  ¦ 
    3. Scarfo Vincent                      37 Payerne                    1:29.47,4     5.46,0  (4615)  SM       165.  ¦ 
    4. Patinha Asdrübal                    34 Dietikon                   1:33.24,2     9.22,8  (4367)  SM       269.  ¦ 
    5. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                   1:34.39,5    10.38,1  (5208)  SM       306.  ¦ 
    6. Ronsse Michel, F-Pont à Marcq       41 CE TRANSPOLE               1:37.14,7    13.13,3  (4540)  SM       404.  ¦ 
    7. Probst Alois                        37 Zuerich                    1:37.21,2    13.19,8  (4452)  SM       407.  ¦ 
    8. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux            1:37.49,2    13.47,8  (4227)  SM       429.  ¦ 
    9. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                   1:39.15,0    15.13,6  (4753)  SM       489.  ¦ 
   10. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern            1:40.37,1    16.35,7  (2578)  SM       555.  ¦ 
   11. Bieri Fritz                         36 Sézenove                   1:42.32,6    18.31,2  (3154)  SM       653.  ¦ 
   12. Bellegarde Hubert                   37 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:43.16,7    19.15,3  (3114)  SM       681.  ¦ 
   13. Kaegi Thomas                        41 Solothurn                  1:43.31,3    19.29,9  (4914)  SM       697.  ¦ 
   14. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                     1:43.55,7    19.54,3  (3448)  SM       710.  ¦ 
   15. Musy Pierre                         38 L'Orient                   1:44.36,2    20.34,8  (4291)  SM       747.  ¦ 
   16. Cavelti Reto A.                     40 Wettingen                  1:45.45,4    21.44,0  (3315)  SM       808.  ¦ 
   17. Alibert Marcel, F-Vayrac            35 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:46.00,6    21.59,2  (3014)  SM       824.  ¦ 
   18. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                     1:48.27,2    24.25,8  (4323)  SM       911.  ¦ 
   19. Rey Jacques                         32 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:49.05,5    25.04,1  (4504)  SM       929.  ¦ 
   20. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                   1:49.14,7    25.13,3  (4637)  SM       936.  ¦ 
   21. Violi Giuseppe, I-Molicciara SP     39 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:49.17,5    25.16,1  (4853)  SM       939.  ¦ 
   22. Genini Aeberto                      41 Satigny                    1:49.19,1    25.17,7  (3700)  SM       941.  ¦ 
   23. Utzmann Georges                     37 Muttenz                    1:50.50,4    26.49,0  (4827)  SM       1002. ¦ 
   24. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                   1:51.10,9    27.09,5  (5250)  SM       1012. ¦ 
   25. Masocco Tony                        37 Sion                       1:51.23,7    27.22,3  (4177)  SM       1024. ¦ 
   26. Fadel Sbaa                          41 F-Tarare                   1:51.48,7    27.47,3  (3585)  SM       1046. ¦ 
   27. Emmenegger Heiri, Basel             38 LSV Basel                  1:52.03,0    28.01,6  (3568)  SM       1058. ¦ 
   28. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                       1:52.05,4    28.04,0  (3724)  SM       1059. ¦ 
   29. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                     1:52.48,5    28.47,1  (3663)  SM       1081. ¦ 
   30. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                   1:53.11,9    29.10,5  (3618)  SM       1097. ¦ 
   31. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                      1:53.19,7    29.18,3  (4935)  SM       1104. ¦ 
   32. Jeffs William                       38 GB-Twickenham TW25EJ       1:53.43,9    29.42,5  (3952)  SM       1120. ¦ 
   33. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes              1:53.52,2    29.50,8  (3376)  SM       1127. ¦ 
   34. Piguet Jacques                      41 Prilly                     1:54.15,8    30.14,4  (4411)  SM       1145. ¦ 
   35. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                      1:54.30,1    30.28,7  (3390)  SM       1153. ¦ 
   36. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                   1:54.34,1    30.32,7  (3671)  SM       1158. ¦ 
   37. Deleysin Gerald                     32 Prilly                     1:55.41,0    31.39,6  (3474)  SM       1188. ¦ 
   38. Valette Marc                        28 Sion                       1:55.45,8    31.44,4  (4830)  SM       1192. ¦ 
   39. Studer Francois                     39 Chexbres                   1:56.20,4    32.19,0  (2472)  SM       1205. ¦ 
   40. Evans Paul, GB-Middlesex UB3 3JY    40 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:57.25,6    33.24,2  (3580)  SM       1237. ¦ 
   41. Morisod Jean-Pierre                 38 Ollon VD                   1:57.48,2    33.46,8  (4265)  SM       1250. ¦ 
   42. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach              1:59.17,7    35.16,3  (5073)  SM       1286. ¦ 
   43. Bachmann Kurt                       34 Winterthur                 1:59.43,1    35.41,7  (3054)  SM       1296. ¦ 
   44. Graf Tony                           35 Binningen                  1:59.43,4    35.42,0  (3774)  SM       1297. ¦ 
   45. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                   1:59.55,3    35.53,9  (3258)  SM       1307. ¦ 
   46. Hasler Rodolphe                     41 Savigny                    2:00.03,8    36.02,4  (3848)  SM       1308. ¦ 
   47. Dubau Bernard                       38 Clarens                    2:01.36,3    37.34,9  (3523)  SM       1335. ¦ 
   48. Eracle Pierre                       29 Montreux                   2:02.27,5    38.26,1  (3571)  SM       1350. ¦ 
   49. Kull Robert                         41 St. Gallen                 2:03.31,7    39.30,3  (4029)  SM       1362. ¦ 
   50. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                2:04.48,0    40.46,6  (5147)  SM       1388. ¦ 
   51. Aoki Minoru, JPN-Shizuoka           38 KINTETSU INT.              2:05.13,1    41.11,7  (3033)  SM       1395. ¦ 
   52. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                     2:05.31,7    41.30,3  (5240)  SM       1399. ¦ 
   53. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                       2:05.44,6    41.43,2  (3058)  SM       1403. ¦ 
   54. Guadagnino Carmine, I-Gorizia       35 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:06.04,3    42.02,9  (3807)  SM       1406. ¦ 
   55. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                   2:07.22,9    43.21,5  (3092)  SM       1429. ¦ 
   56. Scholer Urs                         41 Blonay                     2:09.28,4    45.27,0  (4657)  SM       1454. ¦ 
   57. Bossy Francis                       41 Chavannes-Renens           2:10.08,9    46.07,5  (3216)  SM       1463. ¦ 
   58. Simon André                         37 F-Fegersheim               2:12.52,0    48.50,6  (5212)  SM       1490. ¦ 
   59. Filleux Serge                       36 Meyrin                     2:13.38,8    49.37,4  (3627)  SM       1497. ¦ 
   60. Visinand Andre                      34 Bercher                    2:13.55,8    49.54,4  (4859)  SM       1500. ¦ 
   61. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                    2:14.28,3    50.26,9  (4494)  SM       1504. ¦ 
   62. Nishiguchi Junichi, JPN-Mie         40 KINTETSU INT.              2:19.09,7    55.08,3  (4315)  SM       1519. ¦ 
   63. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 TOUR-DE-PEILZ              2:21.39,7    57.38,3  (4202)  SM       1531. ¦ 
   64. Laurent Daniel                      33 Echallens                  2:22.30,2    58.28,8  (4058)  SM       1537. ¦ 
   65. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                     2:24.11,5  1:00.10,1  (3238)  SM       1544. ¦ 
   66. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                     2:29.48,3  1:05.46,9  (5223)  SM       1556. ¦ 
   67. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:43.02,0  1:19.00,6  (4472)  SM       1564. ¦ 
   68. Bentley Bradford                    39 CAN-V6H IN6 Vaw. BC        2:49.43,4  1:25.42,0  (5087)  SM       1566. ¦ 
   69. Murphy Michael, CAN-B3P 1A8 Halifax 35 CANADIENS                  3:15.06,8  1:51.05,4  (4287)  SM       1567. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.