(123) Semi Hommes IV

Lausanne Marathon - (123) Semi Hommes IV

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Macleod Andrew                      48 CAN-Toronto                1:14.35,9      -----  (4124)  SM       4.    ¦ 
    2. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                 1:23.31,3     8.55,4  (2528)  SM       60.   ¦ 
    3. Besson Alain                        51 Penthalaz                  1:23.51,8     9.15,9  (3148)  SM       63.   ¦ 
    4. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                  1:24.17,3     9.41,4  (4259)  SM       70.   ¦ 
    5. Sugnaux Pierre                      51 St-Prex                    1:25.06,5    10.30,6  (4752)  SM       83.   ¦ 
    6. Bagnoud Jean-Victor                 48 Chermignon                 1:25.53,0    11.17,1  (3065)  SM       93.   ¦ 
    7. Claudel Patrick, F-Evette Salbert   51 BELFORT MARATHON           1:27.51,3    13.15,4  (3371)  SM       121.  ¦ 
    8. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                      1:28.39,4    14.03,5  (4147)  SM       138.  ¦ 
    9. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                        1:29.41,9    15.06,0  (3542)  SM       163.  ¦ 
   10. Bernacca Bruno, I-Bonascola MS      46 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:30.03,4    15.27,5  (3134)  SM       170.  ¦ 
   11. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                    1:30.23,8    15.47,9  (5008)  SM       178.  ¦ 
   12. Passard Martial                     47 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:30.30,4    15.54,5  (4366)  SM       182.  ¦ 
   13. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                    1:30.31,8    15.55,9  (3384)  SM       183.  ¦ 
   14. Dominelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                  1:31.31,7    16.55,8  (3511)  SM       210.  ¦ 
   15. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                  1:31.33,1    16.57,2  (4418)  SM       213.  ¦ 
   16. Winkler Walter, Pratteln            51 UBS                        1:31.58,8    17.22,9  (4931)  SM       222.  ¦ 
   17. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                     1:32.03,2    17.27,3  (4515)  SM       223.  ¦ 
   18. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                1:32.25,1    17.49,2  (3310)  SM       232.  ¦ 
   19. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                     1:32.32,8    17.56,9  (3555)  SM       237.  ¦ 
   20. Libouton Philippe                   50 Le Mont                    1:32.56,6    18.20,7  (4081)  SM       252.  ¦ 
   21. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                 1:33.18,4    18.42,5  (3259)  SM       265.  ¦ 
   22. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                     1:33.23,0    18.47,1  (3535)  SM       268.  ¦ 
   23. Guye Michel                         51 Orbe                       1:35.09,7    20.33,8  (3826)  SM       320.  ¦ 
   24. Kron Rolf, Birsfelden               51 LSV Basel                  1:35.36,3    21.00,4  (4023)  SM       330.  ¦ 
   25. Bauen Andreas                       50 Köniz                      1:35.39,5    21.03,6   (204)  SM       333.  ¦ 
   26. Marcel Jean-Francois                51 Grandvaux                  1:35.46,2    21.10,3  (4148)  SM       336.  ¦ 
   27. Morel Gerald                        47 Givrins                    1:35.53,7    21.17,8  (4261)  SM       342.  ¦ 
   28. Beiner Fritz                        47 Heimberg                   1:35.55,0    21.19,1  (3109)  SM       345.  ¦ 
   29. Viérin René                         48 I-Aosta                    1:36.41,7    22.05,8  (4844)  SM       372.  ¦ 
   30. Ribeiro Manuel, P-Carnakide         51 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          1:37.29,5    22.53,6  (4512)  SM       410.  ¦ 
   31. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                 1:37.33,3    22.57,4  (4642)  SM       414.  ¦ 
   32. Jackson Ken, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport   46 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:37.35,5    22.59,6  (3932)  SM       417.  ¦ 
   33. Laveuve Richard, F-Sermoise         48 PH.LAMARE                  1:37.41,0    23.05,1  (4061)  SM       421.  ¦ 
   34. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                     1:37.45,0    23.09,1  (5200)  SM       425.  ¦ 
   35. Lips Teddy                          49 Duebendorf                 1:37.49,2    23.13,3  (4087)  SM       429.  ¦ 
   36. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                   1:37.49,8    23.13,9  (5041)  SM       431.  ¦ 
   37. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                  1:38.17,0    23.41,1  (3008)  SM       441.  ¦ 
   38. Bornoz Claude, Vevey                48 UBS                        1:38.18,1    23.42,2  (3212)  SM       443.  ¦ 
   39. Preti Bernard                       47 Villeneuve VD              1:38.26,8    23.50,9  (4448)  SM       448.  ¦ 
   40. Beaver Paul, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport   46 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:38.34,4    23.58,5  (3101)  SM       451.  ¦ 
   41. M'Pkamou Jean, F-Savigny le Temple  50 ASFS                       1:38.44,7    24.08,8  (4118)  SM       460.  ¦ 
   42. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                     1:38.52,9    24.17,0  (3990)  SM       462.  ¦ 
   43. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                1:39.12,5    24.36,6  (3824)  SM       484.  ¦ 
   44. Figueroa Miguel                     47 Pully                      1:39.15,5    24.39,6  (5074)  SM       491.  ¦ 
   45. Torre Eduardo                       46 Châtelaine                 1:39.35,7    24.59,8  (4801)  SM       509.  ¦ 
   46. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers              1:39.37,7    25.01,8  (3809)  SM       510.  ¦ 
   47. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:39.48,0    25.12,1  (3388)  SM       522.  ¦ 
   48. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                     1:40.18,1    25.42,2  (4072)  SM       538.  ¦ 
   49. Ritschard Reto                      49 Bern                       1:40.27,8    25.51,9  (5251)  SM       549.  ¦ 
   50. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                 1:40.37,8    26.01,9  (4137)  SM       556.  ¦ 
   51. Coustal Daniel                      50 F-Panazol                  1:41.17,6    26.41,7  (3418)  SM       583.  ¦ 
   52. Legast Baudouin                     49 Trélex                     1:41.39,2    27.03,3  (2591)  SM       597.  ¦ 
   53. Belliard Michel                     49 Bevaix                     1:42.00,7    27.24,8  (3115)  SM       611.  ¦ 
   54. Zubbani Pietrino, I-Marina di Carra 48 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:42.03,8    27.27,9  (4969)  SM       616.  ¦ 
   55. Royer Jacques, F-St Priest          44 ASCERP                     1:42.11,2    27.35,3  (4560)  SM       627.  ¦ 
   56. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                   1:42.15,5    27.39,6  (5277)  SM       634.  ¦ 
   57. Brookes Malcolm, Chambésy           49 P & G OLDIES               1:42.17,5    27.41,6  (3253)  SM       635.  ¦ 
   58. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                     1:42.20,3    27.44,4  (2597)  SM       638.  ¦ 
   59. Huebscher Ruedi                     51 Schwarzenburg              1:42.26,6    27.50,7  (3902)  SM       648.  ¦ 
   60. Horny Jan                           49 D-Tuttlingen               1:42.33,9    27.58,0  (5076)  SM       655.  ¦ 
   61. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                     1:42.42,6    28.06,7  (3241)  SM       659.  ¦ 
   62. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                      1:42.45,7    28.09,8  (4750)  SM       661.  ¦ 
   63. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:42.57,4    28.21,5  (3397)  SM       668.  ¦ 
   64. Cevasco Claudio, I-La Spezia        48 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:43.17,0    28.41,1  (3322)  SM       683.  ¦ 
   65. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                   1:43.20,7    28.44,8  (3622)  SM       688.  ¦ 
   66. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Grafstal                   1:43.27,9    28.52,0  (2596)  SM       696.  ¦ 
   67. Gosteli Peter                       47 Muehleberg                 1:43.36,4    29.00,5  (3758)  SM       699.  ¦ 
   68. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                 1:43.49,2    29.13,3  (3540)  SM       706.  ¦ 
   69. Matthews Brian, GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD 48 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:43.50,3    29.14,4  (4182)  SM       707.  ¦ 
   70. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                  1:43.56,1    29.20,2  (3408)  SM       711.  ¦ 
   71. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                       1:43.57,0    29.21,1  (4396)  SM       714.  ¦ 
   72. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Vich-Coinsins              1:44.21,2    29.45,3  (3143)  SM       732.  ¦ 
   73. Derendinger Hans-Ruedi              50 Concise                    1:44.26,4    29.50,5  (3485)  SM       736.  ¦ 
   74. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                     1:44.28,8    29.52,9  (3160)  SM       738.  ¦ 
   75. Danesi Nando, I-Avenza MS           51 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:44.29,0    29.53,1  (3441)  SM       739.  ¦ 
   76. Schaub Alexandre                    47 JOUTENS                    1:44.37,6    30.01,7  (4623)  SM       749.  ¦ 
   77. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Penthalaz                  1:44.48,0    30.12,1  (3943)  SM       758.  ¦ 
   78. Borer Christian                     51 Rheinfelden                1:44.49,5    30.13,6  (3206)  SM       761.  ¦ 
   79. Neukomm Hansueli                    47 Langenthal                 1:44.51,9    30.16,0  (4302)  SM       764.  ¦ 
   80. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                      1:44.54,3    30.18,4  (4264)  SM       765.  ¦ 
   81. Cerqueira Joaquim, Renens VD        48 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       1:45.00,5    30.24,6  (3318)  SM       771.  ¦ 
   82. Bayala Francois                     44 Châtelaine                 1:45.19,3    30.43,4  (3098)  SM       790.  ¦ 
   83. Bouschbacher Raymond                47 Murten                     1:45.41,1    31.05,2  (3228)  SM       803.  ¦ 
   84. Bariciv Jakov                       48 Sierre                     1:45.49,9    31.14,0  (3083)  SM       811.  ¦ 
   85. Dudler Felix                        48 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:45.59,0    31.23,1  (3530)  SM       822.  ¦ 
   86. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                   1:46.10,3    31.34,4  (5067)  SM       831.  ¦ 
   87. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                1:46.11,2    31.35,3  (3117)  SM       833.  ¦ 
   88. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:46.13,7    31.37,8  (4754)  SM       838.  ¦ 
   89. Gruter Jean-Francois                47 Epalinges                  1:46.41,3    32.05,4  (3806)  SM       852.  ¦ 
   90. Garcia Gregorio                     51 Pully                      1:47.07,3    32.31,4  (3687)  SM       865.  ¦ 
   91. Bagnoud Charles-Edouard             50 Bramois                    1:47.08,7    32.32,8  (3064)  SM       868.  ¦ 
   92. Graf Marcel                         46 Les Planchettes            1:47.32,7    32.56,8  (3771)  SM       884.  ¦ 
   93. Flammer Vitus                       51 Gossau SG                  1:47.44,4    33.08,5  (3636)  SM       893.  ¦ 
   94. Rey Daniel, Monthey                 43 UBS                        1:47.50,9    33.15,0  (4501)  SM       895.  ¦ 
   95. Stroude Roger                       44 Neyruz                     1:47.52,4    33.16,5  (4745)  SM       896.  ¦ 
   96. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                  1:48.01,3    33.25,4  (3344)  SM       902.  ¦ 
   97. Tanner Fritz                        47 Balsthal                   1:48.06,0    33.30,1  (4761)  SM       903.  ¦ 
   98. Ligier André                        51 F-Besancon                 1:48.30,9    33.55,0  (4084)  SM       913.  ¦ 
   99. Lugon-Moulin Bernard                42 Renens VD                  1:49.37,7    35.01,8  (4108)  SM       955.  ¦ 
  100. Spichiger Armand                    42 BASSERDORF                 1:49.56,8    35.20,9  (4708)  SM       966.  ¦ 
  101. Schenk Eric                         47 Steffisburg                1:49.59,0    35.23,1  (4629)  SM       967.  ¦ 
  102. Glauser Alfred                      47 Bern                       1:50.01,7    35.25,8  (3734)  SM       969.  ¦ 
  103. Demeter Didier                      44 B-Bruxelles                1:50.10,2    35.34,3  (3476)  SM       977.  ¦ 
  104. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                   1:50.14,6    35.38,7  (3528)  SM       980.  ¦ 
  105. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                      1:50.54,9    36.19,0  (4998)  SM       1005. ¦ 
  106. Bolli Hans                          45 Zürich                     1:51.00,4    36.24,5  (3189)  SM       1008. ¦ 
  107. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                1:51.16,8    36.40,9  (3551)  SM       1018. ¦ 
  108. Newmann Tony, GB-Middlesex TW7 5PB  46 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:51.28,2    36.52,3  (4304)  SM       1028. ¦ 
  109. Tschaeni Hanspeter                  47 Nyon                       1:51.38,2    37.02,3  (5135)  SM       1040. ¦ 
  110. Marangone Gérard                    50 F-Roppe                    1:51.47,1    37.11,2  (4146)  SM       1044. ¦ 
  111. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Ferrière                1:51.48,4    37.12,5  (4268)  SM       1045. ¦ 
  112. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel            1:51.52,8    37.16,9  (3120)  SM       1049. ¦ 
  113. Perrinjaquet Andre                  42 Auvernier                  1:52.00,1    37.24,2  (6453)  SM       1055. ¦ 
  114. Bergier Marc                        49 Prangins                   1:52.09,6    37.33,7  (3129)  SM       1064. ¦ 
  115. Buergi Eugen                        43 Lommiswil                  1:52.17,2    37.41,3  (3268)  SM       1068. ¦ 
  116. Mosimann Francois                   47 St-Saphorin-Lavaux         1:52.30,7    37.54,8  (4270)  SM       1073. ¦ 
  117. Toengi Urs                          49 Naenikon                   1:52.43,8    38.07,9  (4793)  SM       1078. ¦ 
  118. Agosti Ruedi, Basel                 48 LSV Basel                  1:52.58,6    38.22,7  (3009)  SM       1089. ¦ 
  119. Benz Godi                           48 Thun                       1:53.00,4    38.24,5  (3122)  SM       1091. ¦ 
  119. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                  1:53.00,4    38.24,5  (2573)  SM       1091. ¦ 
  121. Wiesner Rene                        45 Basel                      1:53.16,8    38.40,9  (4920)  SM       1103. ¦ 
  122. Mueller Max                         44 Cham                       1:53.21,9    38.46,0  (4275)  SM       1105. ¦ 
  123. Bowman Larry                        50 Chatel sur Montsalvens     1:53.23,2    38.47,3  (3231)  SM       1106. ¦ 
  124. Cavat Bernard                       50 Penthalaz                  1:53.30,4    38.54,5  (3314)  SM       1109. ¦ 
  125. Thomas Clark                        50 Versoix                    1:53.33,9    38.58,0  (4785)  SM       1112. ¦ 
  126. Jaccard Pierre-Andre                49 Yvonand                    1:53.44,5    39.08,6  (3930)  SM       1121. ¦ 
  127. Denizot Roland, F-Varennes-Vauzelle 46 PH.LAMARE                  1:53.50,5    39.14,6  (3482)  SM       1125. ¦ 
  128. Weller Anthony                      51 Bogis-Bossey               1:53.57,8    39.21,9  (4910)  SM       1130. ¦ 
  129. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                      1:53.59,9    39.24,0  (4653)  SM       1131. ¦ 
  130. Antille Jean-Noel                   45 Lutry                      1:54.05,4    39.29,5  (3032)  SM       1135. ¦ 
  131. Braissant Didier                    50 Oulens-Echallens           1:54.07,9    39.32,0  (3236)  SM       1137. ¦ 
  132. Torche Jean-Marc                    51 Yvonand                    1:54.08,0    39.32,1  (4799)  SM       1138. ¦ 
  133. Nolfo Ignazio, I-Gorizia            49 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:54.10,3    39.34,4  (4319)  SM       1140. ¦ 
  134. Hungerbühler Werner                 47 Speicherschwendi           1:54.16,6    39.40,7  (3911)  SM       1146. ¦ 
  135. Brookes Malcolm                     49 Vésenaz                    1:54.31,0    39.55,1  (3254)  SM       1154. ¦ 
  136. Tille Robert                        48 Grandvaux                  1:54.32,4    39.56,5  (5190)  SM       1156. ¦ 
  137. Lesaffre Pascal, F-Neuville en Ferr 46 CE TRANSPOLE               1:54.50,3    40.14,4  (4076)  SM       1165. ¦ 
  138. Steimer Rene                        47 Herrliberg                 1:54.55,2    40.19,3  (4718)  SM       1168. ¦ 
  139. Keller Peter                        46 Genève                     1:55.04,9    40.29,0  (2544)  SM       1172. ¦ 
  140. Fasoletti Jan-Paul                  45 Lausanne                   1:55.07,9    40.32,0  (3599)  SM       1174. ¦ 
  141. Bizzaro Argeo, I-Gorizia            42 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:55.11,3    40.35,4  (3164)  SM       1176. ¦ 
  142. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                   1:55.16,6    40.40,7  (4164)  SM       1177. ¦ 
  143. Wenger Bernhard, Clarens            48 32                         1:56.05,4    41.29,5  (4911)  SM       1197. ¦ 
  144. Powell Peter, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport  46 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:56.08,1    41.32,2  (4442)  SM       1199. ¦ 
  145. Waller Max                          50 Bern                       1:56.09,6    41.33,7  (4891)  SM       1200. ¦ 
  146. Roussel Pierre                      42 F-Oye et Pallet            1:56.21,0    41.45,1  (4556)  SM       1206. ¦ 
  147. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche               1:56.29,0    41.53,1  (2550)  SM       1209. ¦ 
  148. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                  1:56.46,0    42.10,1  (3572)  SM       1217. ¦ 
  149. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:56.46,4    42.10,5  (4553)  SM       1218. ¦ 
  150. Canepa Jorge                        44 Pully                      1:56.51,8    42.15,9  (3295)  SM       1220. ¦ 
  151. Kundig Pierre                       50 Montcherand                1:57.00,5    42.24,6  (5137)  SM       1222. ¦ 
  152. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS               1:57.11,3    42.35,4  (3076)  SM       1229. ¦ 
  153. Amiguet Jean-Louis                  45 Belmont-Lausanne           1:57.18,4    42.42,5  (3021)  SM       1231. ¦ 
  154. Richard Alain                       51 Lausanne                   1:57.36,3    43.00,4  (4513)  SM       1243. ¦ 
  155. Guler Urs                           49 Lausanne                   1:57.38,2    43.02,3  (3820)  SM       1245. ¦ 
  156. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens          1:57.40,3    43.04,4  (2469)  SM       1247. ¦ 
  157. Vocat Charles                       51 Geneva                     1:57.54,7    43.18,8  (4991)  SM       1253. ¦ 
  158. Steinmetz Wolfgang                  51 D-Saarbruecken             1:58.14,9    43.39,0  (4725)  SM       1261. ¦ 
  159. Krascek Sergio, I-Gorizia           43 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:58.17,2    43.41,3  (4021)  SM       1262. ¦ 
  160. Facas Arsenio, P-Lisbonne           50 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          1:58.24,3    43.48,4  (3584)  SM       1266. ¦ 
  161. Gasche Otto                         45 Derendingen                1:58.30,8    43.54,9  (3691)  SM       1271. ¦ 
  162. Kohli Hans Jakob                    47 Zürich                     1:58.34,4    43.58,5  (4013)  SM       1272. ¦ 
  163. Warpelin Gilbert                    47 Lausanne                   1:58.53,6    44.17,7  (4894)  SM       1278. ¦ 
  164. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                 1:59.00,3    44.24,4  (3348)  SM       1282. ¦ 
  165. Desmettre Jean-Michel, F-Dammartin  48 SPORTIF A BORD             1:59.40,7    45.04,8  (3489)  SM       1294. ¦ 
  166. Regamey Jean-Michel                 50 Chexbres                   1:59.47,3    45.11,4  (4483)  SM       1299. ¦ 
  167. Maurer Peter                        47 Adelboden                  1:59.51,0    45.15,1  (9408)  SM       1302. ¦ 
  168. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                  1:59.54,9    45.19,0  (4620)  SM       1305. ¦ 
  169. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus VS             2:00.50,3    46.14,4  (3661)  SM       1321. ¦ 
  170. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                     2:01.00,9    46.25,0  (3082)  SM       1325. ¦ 
  171. Meylan Francois                     51 Lausanne                   2:01.05,0    46.29,1  (5263)  SM       1326. ¦ 
  172. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                  2:01.35,2    46.59,3  (4307)  SM       1334. ¦ 
  173. Mercanton Rene                      46 Ecublens VD                2:01.54,5    47.18,6  (4208)  SM       1343. ¦ 
  174. Pellizon Massimo, I-Gorizia         51 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:02.02,3    47.26,4  (4380)  SM       1346. ¦ 
  175. Carenini Nicolo                     47 Bellinzona                 2:02.04,1    47.28,2  (3302)  SM       1347. ¦ 
  176. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                  2:02.27,2    47.51,3  (4901)  SM       1349. ¦ 
  177. Reseil Illiw                        49 Renens VD                  2:03.00,6    48.24,7  (4498)  SM       1356. ¦ 
  178. Koshiyama Seiji, JPN-Mie            43 KINTETSU INT.              2:03.00,8    48.24,9  (4017)  SM       1357. ¦ 
  179. Feleppa Emiliano, I-Gorizia         49 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:03.04,0    48.28,1  (3613)  SM       1358. ¦ 
  180. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                    2:03.28,9    48.53,0  (3537)  SM       1361. ¦ 
  181. Charnal Yves, F-Montrouge           48 ECOLE DE JOGGING           2:03.33,5    48.57,6  (3339)  SM       1364. ¦ 
  182. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lausanne                   2:03.53,1    49.17,2  (4475)  SM       1369. ¦ 
  183. Metraux Claude                      48 Wuerenlingen               2:04.08,5    49.32,6  (5160)  SM       1376. ¦ 
  184. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See              2:04.36,3    50.00,4  (3126)  SM       1381. ¦ 
  185. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                    2:04.41,1    50.05,2  (4119)  SM       1384. ¦ 
  186. Ennesser Andre, F-Metz              42 ASPTT METZ                 2:05.02,3    50.26,4  (3569)  SM       1391. ¦ 
  187. Klouche Kouider                     48 Lausanne                   2:05.05,9    50.30,0  (4002)  SM       1392. ¦ 
  188. Drittenbass-Zahnd Joerg             48 Buelach                    2:05.12,7    50.36,8  (3521)  SM       1394. ¦ 
  189. Rost Juergen                        51 D-Rheinfelden              2:05.24,2    50.48,3  (2495)  SM       1397. ¦ 
  190. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                     2:05.28,4    50.52,5  (4432)  SM       1398. ¦ 
  191. Simon Robert, Les Acacias           47 UBS                        2:05.59,0    51.23,1  (4688)  SM       1404. ¦ 
  192. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                      2:06.18,0    51.42,1  (4222)  SM       1408. ¦ 
  193. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                   2:06.49,3    52.13,4  (3752)  SM       1413. ¦ 
  194. Jammet Hervé                        50 F-Annecy le Vieux          2:07.03,8    52.27,9  (3935)  SM       1419. ¦ 
  194. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                  2:07.03,8    52.27,9  (4163)  SM       1419. ¦ 
  196. Greenway Richard                    50 Chesières                  2:07.09,5    52.33,6  (3783)  SM       1421. ¦ 
  197. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                     2:07.37,6    53.01,7  (4965)  SM       1433. ¦ 
  198. Micheloud Eddy                      45 Prangins                   2:08.15,7    53.39,8  (4233)  SM       1437. ¦ 
  199. Collaud Gérald                      42 Nyon                       2:08.30,6    53.54,7  (2531)  SM       1440. ¦ 
  200. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                     2:08.41,9    54.06,0  (3672)  SM       1443. ¦ 
  201. Soldini Athos                       51 Lausanne                   2:09.11,4    54.35,5  (4699)  SM       1451. ¦ 
  202. Gozzi Adriano, I-Gorizia            44 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:09.39,2    55.03,3  (3766)  SM       1456. ¦ 
  203. Berger Roger                        43 Vevey                      2:09.50,1    55.14,2  (3127)  SM       1458. ¦ 
  204. Abb Jochen                          48 D-Remseck                  2:11.51,5    57.15,6  (3002)  SM       1482. ¦ 
  205. Gerard Jean-Claude                  46 Clarens                    2:12.22,2    57.46,3  (3711)  SM       1484. ¦ 
  206. Rollot Daniel                       51 Epalinges                  2:12.28,4    57.52,5  (4539)  SM       1486. ¦ 
  207. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                   2:13.37,6    59.01,7  (3379)  SM       1496. ¦ 
  208. Auclair Noel                        49 Fleurier                   2:14.30,1    59.54,2  (3046)  SM       1505. ¦ 
  209. Cantin Bruno                        47 Cheseaux-Lausanne          2:16.35,1  1:01.59,2  (3298)  SM       1509. ¦ 
  210. Avanzini Fred                       51 D-Gronau                   2:17.00,8  1:02.24,9  (3049)  SM       1511. ¦ 
  211. Monachon Jean-Pierre                46 Penthalaz                  2:17.50,5  1:03.14,6  (5043)  SM       1515. ¦ 
  212. Perret Eric                         46 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:20.11,0  1:05.35,1  (4389)  SM       1523. ¦ 
  213. Steiner Pierre                      43 Lausanne                   2:20.58,0  1:06.22,1  (4724)  SM       1528. ¦ 
  214. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                    2:21.24,8  1:06.48,9  (4930)  SM       1529. ¦ 
  215. Dubrit Andre                        51 Vufflens-la-Ville          2:28.49,6  1:14.13,7  (3526)  SM       1555. ¦ 
  216. Gimmel Peter                        43 Zollikerberg               2:33.25,0  1:18.49,1  (3726)  SM       1559. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.